0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Viktor Weidenmo Viktor Weidenmo 88, IF Hagen 4:13.30 | 88 | IF Hagen | 4:13.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Henrik Wass Henrik Wass 81, Wilske 4:14.69 | 81 | IK Wilske | 4:14.69 | =SB | ||||
4 | Arturs Steinbergs Arturs Steinbergs 74, Huddinge 4:18.51 | 74 | Huddinge AIS | 4:18.51 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Bagge Patrik Bagge 85, Brattås 1.93 | 85 | Brattås CK | 1.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alfred Olsson Alfred Olsson 89, Lidköpings IS 1.85 | 89 | Lidköpings IS | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Minh Le Minh Le 86, Lidköpings IS 1.75 | 86 | Lidköpings IS | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Minh Le Minh Le 86, Lidköpings IS 13.15 | 86 | Lidköpings IS | 13.15 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lennie Helander Lennie Helander 75, Ymer 12.44 | 75 | IK Ymer | 12.44 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Rickardsson Jonathan Rickardsson 91, Sandhem 23.47w | 91 | Sandhems IF | 23.47w | |||||
2 | Oskar Paulsson Oskar Paulsson 90, Lidköpings IS 23.75w | 90 | Lidköpings IS | 23.75w | |||||
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall 89, Trollhättans IF 6:18.97 | 89 | Trollhättans IF | 6:18.97 | =PB | ||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Paulsson Oskar Paulsson 90, Lidköpings IS 1.85 | 90 | Lidköpings IS | 1.85 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Joakim Ericson Joakim Ericson 91, Istrum 1.80 | 91 | Istrums SK | 1.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Andersson Daniel Andersson 91, Istrum 1.75 | 91 | Istrums SK | 1.75 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kevin Gustavsson Kevin Gustavsson 91, Ymer 3.52 | 91 | IK Ymer | 3.52 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Bremer Johan Bremer 91, Ymer 2.92 | 91 | IK Ymer | 2.92 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliwer Åstrand Oliwer Åstrand 92, Ymer 12.22 | 92 | IK Ymer | 12.22 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
2 | Joakim Ericson Joakim Ericson 91, Istrum 12.17 | 91 | Istrums SK | 12.17 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
4 | Oliver Carlehed Oliver Carlehed 91, Herrljunga 11.79w | 91 | Herrljunga SK | 11.79w | +3.2 | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Christian Käck Christian Käck 91, Hökensås 12.11 | 91 | Hökensås UR | 12.11 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Malin Svahnström Malin Svahnström 88, Falköpings AIK 1.56 | 88 | Falköpings AIK | 1.56 | =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Nathalie Magnusson Nathalie Magnusson 90, Tibro 9.16 | 90 | Tibro AIK | 9.16 | =PB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktoria Oscarsson Viktoria Oscarsson 87, Herrljunga 41.96 | 87 | Herrljunga SK | 41.96 | =SB | ||||
F19 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson 87, Lidingö 5:16.34 | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 5:16.34 | =PB | ||||
F17 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Borg Sofia Borg 89, Lidköpings IS 48.39 | 89 | Lidköpings IS | 48.39 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Caroline Hartung Caroline Hartung 90, Lidköpings IS 10.02 | 90 | Lidköpings IS | 10.02 | +1.4 =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Veronika Forssander Veronika Forssander 91, Mariestads AIF 25.42 | 91 | Mariestads AIF | 25.42 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carolina Sjöberg Carolina Sjöberg 92, Mariestads AIF 42.1m | 92 | Mariestads AIF | 42.1m | = | ||||
F15 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Åkerblom Emelie Åkerblom 91, IK Vikingen 5:55.08 | 91 | IK Vikingen | 5:55.08 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Nissén Karlsson Johanna Nissén Karlsson 93, Lidköpings IS 6:02.99 | 93 | Lidköpings IS | 6:02.99 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mia Svensson Mia Svensson 91, Mariestads AIF 10.02w | 91 | Mariestads AIF | 10.02w | +2.8 | ||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Istrum 5:10.78 | 93 | Istrums SK | 5:10.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Corneliusson Emilia Corneliusson 93, Bollebygd 5:23.84 | 93 | Bollebygds IF | 5:23.84 | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Corneliusson Johanna Corneliusson 93, Bollebygd 5:24.39 | 93 | Bollebygds IF | 5:24.39 | =PB | ||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lina Häger 2.32 | 93 | 2.32 | =PB |