0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Tiokamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Väsby 6.730 | 80 | Väsby IK | 6.730 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrus Klaar Andrus Klaar 75, Spårvägen 6.483 | 75 | Spårvägens FK | 6.483 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johnny Ulinder Johnny Ulinder 84, Ume FI 6.342 | 84 | Ume FI | 6.342 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tommy Sarenbrant Tommy Sarenbrant 71, Väsby 4.321 | 71 | Väsby IK | 4.321 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Tiokamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 3.972 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 3.972 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Tiokamp (P17) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Jansson Andreas Jansson 90, Tumba 4.939 | 90 | IFK Tumba | 4.939 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Åttakamp (P15) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Felix Sonebäck Felix Sonebäck 91, Tumba | 91 | IFK Tumba | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Magnus Tossou Magnus Tossou 91, Väsby | 91 | Väsby IK | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Sjukamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Petra Eklund Petra Eklund 74, Täby 4.441 | 74 | Täby IS | 4.441 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emelie Arvidsson Emelie Arvidsson 87, Hammarby 3.532 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 3.532 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Sjukamp (F17) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emelina Soto Emelina Soto 89, Tumba 3.769 | 89 | IFK Tumba | 3.769 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Caroline Almgren Caroline Almgren 89, Väsby 3.547 | 89 | Väsby IK | 3.547 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 5.088 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 5.088 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Larsson Maria Larsson 91, Westmannia 3.412 | 91 | IK Westmannia | 3.412 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Kollin Beatrice Kollin 92, Täby 3.377 | 92 | Täby IS | 3.377 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 3.261 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 3.261 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sanna Råman-Delin Sanna Råman-Delin 91, Upsala IF 3.221 | 91 | Upsala IF | 3.221 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eleonor Nakunzi Eleonor Nakunzi 92, Sundbyberg 4.722 | 92 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.722 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ulrika Jakobsson Ulrika Jakobsson 91, Hammarby 3.914 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 3.914 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sandra Brännstam Sandra Brännstam 91, Hanviken 3.887 | 91 | Hanvikens SK | 3.887 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Therese Pettersson Therese Pettersson 91, Täby 3.860 | 91 | Täby IS | 3.860 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mikaela Koller Mikaela Koller 91, Bromma 3.781 | 91 | Bromma IF | 3.781 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emelie Larsson Emelie Larsson 92, Huddinge 3.545 | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 3.545 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jenny Lindén Jenny Lindén 92, Hanviken 3.463 | 92 | Hanvikens SK | 3.463 | =PB |