9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 46 (17+29)   Starter: 49 (17+32)

Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Anders BoyaciogluHuddinge AIS
7.20
SB
  
Final B
1Daniel Hillgren
7.29
Huddinge AIS
7.29
PB
  
2Niklas Larsson
7.36
Hässelby SK
7.36
PB
  
4Henrik Encke
7.38
Hässelby SK
7.38
PB
  
M 400 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Rickard Pell
51.63
Hammarby IF
51.63
SB
  
Final B
3Andreas MårtenssonTäby IS
52.32
PB
  
M 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Marcus Gustafsson
Marcus Gustafsson 88, Söderköping
4:04.93
Söderköpings FIK
4:04.93
PB
  
9Matthew Kinane
Matthew Kinane 68, Studenterna
4:08.59
FK Studenterna
4:08.59
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
3Viktor Jonsson
1.91
IK Tjelvar
1.91
PB
  
5Henrik Norgren
1.81
Hammarby IF
1.81
PB
  
P19 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Robin Lundh
Robin Lundh 87, Linköpings GIF
6.81
Linköpings GIF
6.81
PB
  
2Patrik Olsson
Patrik Olsson 87, Östersunds GIF
6.81
Östersunds GIF
6.81
PB
  
3Jonathan Söderling
6.58
Spårvägens FK
6.58
PB
  
6Gustaf Gillander
6.07
Hässelby SK
6.07
PB
  
9André Lundmark
6.05
Huddinge AIS
6.05
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Pontus Rabe
15.00
F Bålsta IK
15.00
PB
  
P15 60 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Martin Johansson-VikströmHuddinge AIS
7.46
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Hansson
Malin Hansson 88, Mälarhöjden
26.09
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.09
PB
  
2Julia Lärkert
25.91
IFK Lidingö
25.91
SB
  
2Josephine Ekholm
25.99
Huddinge AIS
25.99
PB
  
Final B
1Elina Palmquist
26.41
Hagunda IF
26.41
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Lena Örn
2:16.89
Hellas FK
2:16.89
PB
  
5Lena Melbäck
Lena Melbäck 81, Spårvägen
2:16.96
Spårvägens FK
2:16.96
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Flo Jonsson
Flo Jonsson 78, Spårvägen
9:40.15
Spårvägens FK
9:40.15
PB
  
2Annika Gerner
Annika Gerner 75, Spårvägen
9:41.66
Spårvägens FK
9:41.66
PB
  
3Helena Olofsson
9:46.80
Rånäs 4H
9:46.80
PB
  
6Pernilla Karlsson
10:24.70
Spårvägens FK
10:24.70
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
4Åsa Carlsson
Åsa Carlsson 72, Spårvägen
9.21
Spårvägens FK
9.21
SB
  
7Jenny Davidsson
10.03
Hammarby IF
10.03
PB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
5Jenny Andersson
1.56
Enköpings AI
1.56
SB
  
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Julia Lärkert
5.82
IFK Lidingö
5.82
PB
  
4Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
5.70
Hässelby SK
5.70
PB
  
6Fatima Makakala
5.63
Hammarby IF
5.63
PB
  
F19 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carolina Eriksson
7.86
Hässelby SK
7.86
SB
  
3Elin Husén
8.09
Hellas FK
8.09
SB
  
F19 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Jessica Wikingellis
4:54.79
Hammarby IF
4:54.79
PB
  
4Emma Lundin
5:05.07
IFK Lidingö
5:05.07
PB
  
5Linda Johansson
5:06.87
Ängelholms IF
5:06.87
PB
  
F19 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
6Caroline AlmgrenVäsby IK
10.38
PB
  
F19 Kula     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Anna WikströmIFK Tumba
13.35
PB
  
2Jenny Davidsson
12.66
Hammarby IF
12.66
PB
  
5Micaela Francke RydénIFK Lidingö
9.49
PB
  
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
2Linda Bergh
Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby
8.00
Hässelby SK
8.00
PB
  
6Lotta Lindsén
8.14
Turebergs FK
8.14
PB
  
F17 1500 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linnéa Lord
5:25.45
IFK Lidingö
5:25.45
SB
  
F17 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Sara Wallin
Sara Wallin 89, Hässelby
10.79
Hässelby SK
10.79
PB
  
2Frida Lindström
10.68
Huddinge AIS
10.68
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Frida Åkerström
Frida Åkerström 90, Nynäshamns FK
12.48
Nynäshamns FK
12.48
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malin Eriksson
Malin Eriksson 91, KFUM Örebro
11.11
KFUM Örebro
11.11
PB