0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
5 | Hampus Forsberg Hampus Forsberg 89, Helsingborg 23.05 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.05 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
5 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 23.49 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 23.49 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
6 | Martin Johannsen Martin Johannsen 86, Danderyd Athletics 23.49 | 86 | FI Danderyd Athletics | 23.49 | =SB | ||||
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oliver Sänneskog Oliver Sänneskog 91, Helsingborg 37.91 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 37.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson 91, Högby 38.04 | 91 | Högby IF | 38.04 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Martin Stjernlöf Martin Stjernlöf 87, Råby-Rekarne FI 1:54.40 | 87 | Råby-Rekarne FI | 1:54.40 | =PB | ||||
7 | Niklas Liberg Niklas Liberg 86, Lund 1:57.78 | 86 | IFK Lund | 1:57.78 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Jimmy Holmroos Jimmy Holmroos 89, Västerås FK 1:59.93 | 89 | Västerås FK | 1:59.93 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Alexander Igelström Alexander Igelström 74, Ullevi 4.81 | 74 | Ullevi FK | 4.81 | =SB | ||||
3 | Reine Eklund Reine Eklund 77, Örgryte 4.81 | 77 | Örgryte IS | 4.81 | =SB | ||||
P19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hjalmar Hallberg Hjalmar Hallberg 88, Vittsjö 1:59.07 | 88 | Vittsjö GIK | 1:59.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robert Ingemarsson Robert Ingemarsson 88, Helsingborg 2:00.67 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:00.67 | =PB | ||||
P19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Larsson Marcus Larsson 87, IFK Göteborg 1.93 | 87 | IFK Göteborg | 1.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pontus Norman Pontus Norman 88, Mölndal 1.89 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 1.89 | =PB | ||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 14.98 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.98 | =PB | ||||
P19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Ottosson Alexander Ottosson 87, Klippan 61.12 | 87 | Klippans FK | 61.12 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ted Engstrand Ted Engstrand 88, Wärnamo 47.51 | 88 | Wärnamo SK | 47.51 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 23.01 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 23.01 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Douglas Hörberg Douglas Hörberg 89, Helsingborg 23.64 | 89 | IFK Helsingborg | 23.64 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) | |||||||||
Heat 3 Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
6 | Alexander Smith Alexander Smith 89, Finish 16.16 | 89 | IK Finish | 16.16 | =PB | ||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 1.90 | 91 | Malmö AI | 1.90 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Nick Stråhle Nick Stråhle 92, Laholm 11.25 | 92 | Laholm IF | 11.25 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
P14 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Ström Jonathan Ström 92, Malmö 44.23 | 92 | Malmö AI | 44.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mattias Olander Mattias Olander 92, Högby 41.70 | 92 | Högby IF | 41.70 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
6 | Jenny Nilsson Jenny Nilsson 85, Oskarshamns SK 25.57 | 85 | Oskarshamns SK | 25.57 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
2 | Sofie Persson Sofie Persson 87, Helsingborg 24.90 | 87 | IFK Helsingborg | 24.90 | =SB | ||||
K 300 m | |||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Nathalie Petersson Nathalie Petersson 91, Kalmarsund 43.26 | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 43.26 | =PB | ||||
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson 91, Helsingborg 11.83 | 91 | IFK Helsingborg | 11.83 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
6 | Emma Waldo Emma Waldo 91, Villstad 12.94 | 91 | Villstad GIF | 12.94 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Hanna Jönsson Hanna Jönsson 88, Eslövs AI 43.75 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 43.75 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jessica Pettersson | 86 | 35.55 | =PB | |||||
F19 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
3 | Mathilda Ovnell 12.90 | 90 | 12.90 | =PB | |||||
F19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anna Forshufvud Anna Forshufvud 88, Helsingborg 2:23.98 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:23.98 | =SB | ||||
F19 100 m häck Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Donya Mohammadian Donya Mohammadian 87, Trollhättans SK 15.97 | 87 | Trollhättans SK | 15.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martina Vivlund Martina Vivlund 88, Heleneholm 17.39 | 88 | Heleneholms IF | 17.39 | =SB | ||||
F19 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Kask Sofia Kask 89, Lund 1.69 | 89 | IFK Lund | 1.69 | =SB | ||||
F17 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Natalie Jägerdal Natalie Jägerdal 89, Malmö 12.54 | 89 | Malmö AI | 12.54 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
3 | Sara Olsson Sara Olsson 90, Finish 13.11 | 90 | IK Finish | 13.11 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: -1.5 | Vind: -1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Ellen Björklund Ellen Björklund 90, Lund 15.30 | 90 | IFK Lund | 15.30 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Elin Alm Elin Alm 90, Pallas 1.55 | 90 | IK Pallas | 1.55 | =SB | ||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Louise Lindberg Louise Lindberg 91, Trollhättan FIK 5.20 | 91 | Trollhättan FIK | 5.20 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
3 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh 91, Kongahälla 5.11 | 91 | Kongahälla AIK | 5.11 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
F14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Marie Claesson | 92 | 1.57 | =PB | |||||
5 | Viktoria Bengtsson Viktoria Bengtsson 92, Helsingborg 1.57 | 92 | IFK Helsingborg | 1.57 | =PB |