0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Odell Lukas Odell 90, Trelleborg 53.91 | 90 | IFK Trelleborg | 53.91 | =PB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Karlsson Marcus Karlsson 89, Gnesta 17:16.07 | 89 | IFK Gnesta | 17:16.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Sonberg Daniel Sonberg 86, KA2 17:23.31 | 86 | KA 2 IF | 17:23.31 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Nilsson Daniel Nilsson 78, Contact 10:29.71 | 78 | UF Contact | 10:29.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Erik Blomdahl Erik Blomdahl 84, IK Hakarpspojkarna 11:40.79 | 84 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:40.79 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Torgny Persson Torgny Persson 78, Contact 16.8m nwi | 78 | UF Contact | 16.8m nwi | = | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lukas Odell Lukas Odell 90, Trelleborg 3.00 | 90 | IFK Trelleborg | 3.00 | =PB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Damgren Johan Damgren 86, IK Hakarpspojkarna 13.17w | 86 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13.17w | +4.1 | ||||
2 | Karl Gustavsson Karl Gustavsson 86, Contact 12.61 | 86 | UF Contact | 12.61 | +1.8 =SB | ||||
3 | Jens Eriksson Jens Eriksson 90, KA2 12.52w | 90 | KA 2 IF | 12.52w | +2.2 | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Arvidsson Magnus Arvidsson 83, KA2 13.19 | 83 | KA 2 IF | 13.19 | =PB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Olof Hansson Olof Hansson 86, KA2 31.71 | 86 | KA 2 IF | 31.71 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Ottosson Emelie Ottosson 85, KA2 12.28 | 85 | KA 2 IF | 12.28 | =PB | ||||
2 | Annika Andersson Annika Andersson 85, Trelleborg 12.94 | 85 | IFK Trelleborg | 12.94 | =SB | ||||
3 | Caroline Janson Caroline Janson 88, Göteborgs KIK 13.13 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.13 | =SB | ||||
4 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren 81, IS Göta 13.19 | 81 | IS Göta | 13.19 | =PB | ||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.5 Final A Final | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Ottosson Emelie Ottosson 85, KA2 25.58 | 85 | KA 2 IF | 25.58 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gabriela Casadei Gabriela Casadei 89, KA2 1:00.56 | 89 | KA 2 IF | 1:00.56 | =SB | ||||
2 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson 92, Trelleborg 1:01.13 | 92 | IFK Trelleborg | 1:01.13 | =PB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Caroline Janson Caroline Janson 88, Göteborgs KIK 2:23.86 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 2:23.86 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johanna Enqvist Johanna Enqvist 91, Eslövs AI 5:28.38 | 91 | Eslövs AI | 5:28.38 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Westerlund Elin Westerlund 90, KA2 15.49 | 90 | KA 2 IF | 15.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Sjödahl Emelie Sjödahl 90, Motala 17.05 | 90 | Motala AIF | 17.05 | =PB | ||||
4 | Cecilia Jansson Cecilia Jansson 85, Göteborgs KIK 17.49 | 85 | Göteborgs KIK | 17.49 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nadja Casadei Nadja Casadei 83, KA2 1:04.26 | 83 | KA 2 IF | 1:04.26 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jessica Hermansson Jessica Hermansson 88, Eslövs AI 1:07.26 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 1:07.26 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ylva Berglund 1:15.94 | 90 | 1:15.94 | =PB | |||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Åse Lundin Åse Lundin 88, Göteborgs KIK 1.69 | 88 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.69 | =PB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Isabella Lendt Isabella Lendt 91, Trelleborg 10.31 | 91 | IFK Trelleborg | 10.31 | +0.2 =SB | ||||
3 | Moa Fritzon Moa Fritzon 90, Halmstad 10.13w | 90 | IFK Halmstad | 10.13w | +2.2 | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lina Törnqvist Lina Törnqvist 86, Motala 11.48 | 86 | Motala AIF | 11.48 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ann-Sofie Åkesson Ann-Sofie Åkesson 87, Eslövs AI 11.19 | 87 | Eslövs AI | 11.19 | =PB | ||||
3 | Madeleine Persson Madeleine Persson 88, Trelleborg 9.29 | 88 | IFK Trelleborg | 9.29 | =PB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Isabell Jeppsson Isabell Jeppsson 73, KA2 38.28 | 73 | KA 2 IF | 38.28 | =SB | ||||
4 | Linda Åkerman Linda Åkerman 71, Halmstad 29.21 | 71 | IFK Halmstad | 29.21 | =SB | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jasmin Henriksson Jasmin Henriksson 88, Eslövs AI 47.62 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 47.62 | =PB | ||||
5 | Ida Nyassi Ida Nyassi 90, Göteborgs KIK 25.08 | 90 | Göteborgs KIK | 25.08 | =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martina Efraimsson Martina Efraimsson 85, Motala 43.23 | 85 | Motala AIF | 43.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Nadja Casadei Nadja Casadei 83, KA2 34.06 | 83 | KA 2 IF | 34.06 | =SB |