0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Fransson Kristoffer Fransson 89, Valbo 43.27 | 89 | Valbo AIF | 43.27 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mathias Erkkilä Mathias Erkkilä 89, Gefle 49.85 | 89 | Gefle IF | 49.85 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m Vind: +1.8 Final A Final | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Per Jäderberg Per Jäderberg 90, Gefle 11.99 | 90 | Gefle IF | 11.99 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Allard Fredrik Allard 91, Valbo 4:39.34 | 91 | Valbo AIF | 4:39.34 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Angelica Ström Angelica Ström 81, Gefle 12.38w | 81 | Gefle IF | 12.38w | +4.2 | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||
1 | Ann-Sofie Jansson Ann-Sofie Jansson 89, Hofors AIF 12.33w | 89 | Hofors AIF | 12.33w | |||||
2 | Simona Geries Simona Geries 89, Skade 13.28w | 89 | IF Skade | 13.28w | |||||
F17 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Lindh Olivia Lindh 91, Gefle 5:05.72 | 91 | Gefle IF | 5:05.72 | =PB | ||||
1 | Sofie Erenlöf Sofie Erenlöf 89, Gefle 5:20.64 | 89 | Gefle IF | 5:20.64 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simona Geries Simona Geries 89, Skade 11.37 | 89 | IF Skade | 11.37 | =SB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: +3.8 Final A Final | Vind: +3.8 | ||||||||
2 | Elin Pöllä Elin Pöllä 91, Gefle 12.78w | 91 | Gefle IF | 12.78w | |||||
3 | Janet Blom Janet Blom 91, Högbo GIF 13.00w | 91 | Högbo GIF | 13.00w | |||||
4 | Jennifer Alabi Jennifer Alabi 91, Gefle 13.06w | 91 | Gefle IF | 13.06w | |||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Tina Stenberg 10.01w | 91 | 10.01w | +4.0 | |||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Haaranen Jessica Haaranen 91, Högbo GIF 10.24 | 91 | Högbo GIF | 10.24 | =PB | ||||
F13 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Tova Pehrson 5:28.14 | 93 | 5:28.14 | =PB |