0
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 400 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Tommi Vaara Tommi Vaara 88, Hellas 54.36 | 88 | Hellas FK | 54.36 | =PB | ||||
P13 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Philip Eliasson Philip Eliasson 92, Hanviken 2.70 | 92 | Hanvikens SK | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Martina Salander Martina Salander 92, Fredrikshof 25.36 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 25.36 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Fanny Baeckström Fanny Baeckström 91, Mälarhöjden 26.84 | 91 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 26.84 | =PB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne | Inne | ||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89, Hammarby 8.06 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 8.06 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 | |||||||||
2 | Emma Vessman Emma Vessman 88, Mälarhöjden 8.07 | 88 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 8.07 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 | |||||||||
1 | Emilie Andersson Emilie Andersson 89, Kungsängens SK 7.91 | 89 | Kungsängens SK | 7.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Paula Tolj Paula Tolj 89, Solna FK 8.19 | 89 | Solna FK | 8.19 | =SB | ||||
F17 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
6 | Sofia Kaneberg Sofia Kaneberg 88, Spårvägen 5:02.47 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 5:02.47 | =SB | ||||
9 | Linnéa Lord Linnéa Lord 89, Hammarby 5:13.05 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 5:13.05 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Diana Gren Diana Gren 88, Fredrikshof 1.71 | 88 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1.71 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Daphne Miglis Daphne Miglis 88, Tyresö 11.83 | 88 | Tyresö FK | 11.83 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofia Stensiö Sofia Stensiö 88, Kungsängens SK 10.57 | 88 | Kungsängens SK | 10.57 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
5 | Åsa Frögeli Åsa Frögeli 89, Tullinge- Tumba 10.54 | 89 | Tullinge-Tumba FF | 10.54 | =PB | ||||
F15 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 8.08 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 8.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alessandra Graziosi Alessandra Graziosi 90, Hammarby 8.19 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 8.19 | =PB | ||||
F15 1000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Samia Adan Samia Adan 90, Hässelby 3:07.14 | 90 | Hässelby SK | 3:07.14 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Emma Knutas Emma Knutas 90, Vallentuna 1.58 | 90 | Vallentuna FK | 1.58 | =PB |