0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jonathan Waern Jonathan Waern 86, KFUM Örebro 1:57.85 | 86 | KFUM Örebro | 1:57.85 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alexander Söderberg Alexander Söderberg 88, Spårvägen 1:58.20 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 1:58.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henrik Berg Henrik Berg 89, Bromma 1:58.83 | 89 | Bromma IF | 1:58.83 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
4 | Gauti Jóhannesson Gauti Jóhannesson 79, Rånäs 1:53.60 | 79 | Rånäs 4H | 1:53.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Brännkärr Alexander Brännkärr 88, Valö 2:04.91 | 88 | Valö IK | 2:04.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dan Bergström Dan Bergström 89, Huddinge 2:05.81 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 2:05.81 | =PB | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
2 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 86, Hälle 1:55.49 | 86 | Hälle IF | 1:55.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joakim Englund Joakim Englund 87, Sundsvall 1:56.80 | 87 | Sundsvalls FI | 1:56.80 | =PB | ||||
4 | Magnus Burling Magnus Burling 71, Vallentuna 1:57.89 | 71 | Vallentuna FK | 1:57.89 | =SB | ||||
5 | Anders Appeldahl Anders Appeldahl 86, Kungsängen 1:58.39 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 1:58.39 | =SB | ||||
M 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Joacim Andersson Joacim Andersson 89, Väsby 43.11 | 89 | Väsby IK | 43.11 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Ritchey Viktor Ritchey 88, Täby 42.54 | 88 | Täby IS | 42.54 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tim Gnipe Tim Gnipe 88, Hässelby 46.65 | 88 | Hässelby SK | 46.65 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Mikael Thulin Mikael Thulin 85, Hammarby 6.09 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 6.09 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Nicklas Eriksson Nicklas Eriksson 87, Hellas 38.74 | 87 | Hellas FK | 38.74 | =PB | ||||
P19 200 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
2 | Gustav Karnebäck Gustav Karnebäck 87, Tureberg 23.34 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 23.34 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Michel Tornéus Michel Tornéus 86, Tumba 22.61 | 86 | IFK Tumba | 22.61 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.5 | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
2 | Gustav Karnebäck Gustav Karnebäck 87, Tureberg 23.22w | 87 | Turebergs FK | 23.22w | |||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
2 | Viktor Granholm Viktor Granholm 86, Spårvägen 23.52 | 86 | Spårvägens FK | 23.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Gabriel Thorstensson Gabriel Thorstensson 87, Danderyd 23.77 | 87 | Danderyds SK | 23.77 | =SB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 22.98 | 87 | Upsala IF | 22.98 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Folke Erik Folke 86, Västerås FK 23.05 | 86 | Västerås FK | 23.05 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson 87, Västerås FK 23.68 | 87 | Västerås FK | 23.68 | =SB | ||||
P19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Erik Widing Erik Widing 87, Bromma 2:01.63 | 87 | Bromma IF | 2:01.63 | =PB | ||||
P19 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Oskar Karlsson Oskar Karlsson 87, Slussfors 9:37.66 | 87 | Slussfors IK | 9:37.66 | =PB | ||||
P19 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Fredrik Björneman Fredrik Björneman 86, Hammarby 42.51 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 42.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Viktor Lindfors Viktor Lindfors 86, Katrineholm 42.69 | 86 | Katrineholms SK | 42.69 | =PB | ||||
P19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Martin Stenman-Andersson Martin Stenman-Andersson 87, Upsala IF 6.04 | 87 | Upsala IF | 6.04 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
3 | Patrik Rosencrantz Patrik Rosencrantz 86, Hammarby 6.20 | 86 | Hammarby IF | 6.20 | –1.9 =SB | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
4 | Eddy Willför Eddy Willför 88, Västerås FK 11.68w | 88 | Västerås FK | 11.68w | |||||
6 | Ronny Westphal Ronny Westphal 89, Spårvägen 11.72w | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 11.72w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
2 | Ronny Westphal Ronny Westphal 89, Spårvägen 11.73 | 89 | Spårvägens FK | 11.73 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Eddy Willför Eddy Willför 88, Västerås FK 11.72 | 88 | Västerås FK | 11.72 | =SB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +3.7 | Vind: +3.7 | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 11.07w | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.07w | |||||
2 | André Larsson André Larsson 88, Glanshammar 11.25w | 88 | Glanshammars IF | 11.25w | |||||
3 | Jonas Segerlind Jonas Segerlind 88, Hammarby 11.34w | 88 | Hammarby IF | 11.34w | |||||
P17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Thorvaldsson Jakob Thorvaldsson 88, Heby 1.96 | 88 | Heby AIF | 1.96 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Kallebäck David Kallebäck 89, Varberg 1.88 | 89 | Varbergs GIF | 1.88 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 6.85 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 6.85 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Simon Spejare Simon Spejare 89, Östersunds GIF 33.13 | 89 | Östersunds GIF | 33.13 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Björn Johansson Björn Johansson 88, Västerås FK 58.19 | 88 | Västerås FK | 58.19 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
2 | Lucas Christiansen Lucas Christiansen 90, Spårvägen 11.95 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 11.95 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Sara Bengtsson Sara Bengtsson 89, Hässelby 2:26.66 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 2:26.66 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
3 | Lena Örn Lena Örn 88, Hellas 2:22.29 | 88 | Hellas FK | 2:22.29 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maria Söderström Maria Söderström 88, Täby 2:23.73 | 88 | Täby IS | 2:23.73 | =PB | ||||
K 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Rebecca Ringström Rebecca Ringström 77, Spårvägen 7:03.90 | 77 | Spårvägens FK | 7:03.90 | =PB | ||||
K 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Martinsson Elin Martinsson 88, Gefle 45.67 | 88 | Gefle IF | 45.67 | =SB | ||||
3 | Linda Bergh Linda Bergh 89, Hässelby 46.91 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 46.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elisabeth Höglund Elisabeth Höglund 90, IF Göta 48.69 | 90 | IF Göta | 48.69 | =PB | ||||
5 | Kristin Hallberg Kristin Hallberg 89, Åre 47.59 | 89 | Åre SLK | 47.59 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sofie Erenlöf Sofie Erenlöf 89, Gefle 47.82 | 89 | Gefle IF | 47.82 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Torssell Jessica Torssell 91, Hammarby 47.78 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 47.78 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Månsson 49.17 | 88 | 49.17 | =PB | |||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Hanna Hirvelä Hanna Hirvelä 87, Trångsviken 3.18 | 87 | Trångsvikens IF | 3.18 | =SB | ||||
6 | Sofie Norrbom Sofie Norrbom 87, Duvbo 3.08 | 87 | Duvbo IK | 3.08 | =PB | ||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Caroline Höglund Caroline Höglund 85, IF Göta 42.33 | 85 | IF Göta | 42.33 | =SB | ||||
6 | Johanna Wikström Johanna Wikström 87, Huddinge 40.41 | 87 | Huddinge AIS | 40.41 | =PB | ||||
F19 200 m Vind: +1.1 Final A Final | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
2 | Johanna Kaiser Johanna Kaiser 87, Hässelby 26.70 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 26.70 | =PB | ||||
F19 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Fyrvall Erika Fyrvall 87, Tureberg 2:19.84 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 2:19.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jessica Wikingellis Jessica Wikingellis 87, Hammarby 2:21.83 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 2:21.83 | =SB | ||||
4 | Michelle Nyström Michelle Nyström 87, Hammarby 2:26.07 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 2:26.07 | =SB | ||||
F19 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Therese Sjöström Therese Sjöström 89, Falun 10:25.71 | 89 | Falu IK | 10:25.71 | =PB | ||||
F19 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Anna Jonsson Anna Jonsson 86, IFK Umeå 49.92 | 86 | IFK Umeå | 49.92 | =SB | ||||
F19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofia Lund Sofia Lund 86, Hässelby 5.70 | 86 | Hässelby SK | 5.70 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Emelie Arvidsson Emelie Arvidsson 87, Hammarby 5.37 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 5.37 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
3 | Johanna Kaiser Johanna Kaiser 87, Hässelby 5.29 | 87 | Hässelby SK | 5.29 | –2.1 =PB | ||||
F17 100 m Vind: +0.5 Final A Final | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
5 | Erika Persson Erika Persson 88, IF Göta 12.80 | 88 | IF Göta | 12.80 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
3 | Caroline Hallén Caroline Hallén 89, Hässelby 12.95 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 12.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emma Borg Emma Borg 88, Tureberg 13.27 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 13.27 | =PB | ||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Therese Rosén Therese Rosén 88, Väsby 1.62 | 88 | Väsby IK | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
6 | Malin Dahlin Malin Dahlin 89, Lidingö 1.52 | 89 | IFK Lidingö | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
F17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Jenny Davidsson Jenny Davidsson 88, Hammarby 5.04 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 5.04 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
8 | Daphne Miglis Daphne Miglis 88, Tyresö 5.02 | 88 | Tyresö FK | 5.02 | –1.4 =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Sundlöf Elin Sundlöf 89, Glanshammar 37.02 | 89 | Glanshammars IF | 37.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johanna Rydberg Johanna Rydberg 88, Västerås FK 35.99 | 88 | Västerås FK | 35.99 | =PB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
3 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 12.77w | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 12.77w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Daniella Berg Daniella Berg 91, Västerås FK 13.02 | 91 | Västerås FK | 13.02 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
2 | Moa Brandt Moa Brandt 91, Hammarby 12.90 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 12.90 | =PB | ||||
Heat 5 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
2 | Jessica Torssell Jessica Torssell 91, Hammarby 13.26 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 13.26 | =PB | ||||
Heat 6 Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 12.99 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 12.99 | =SB | ||||
Heat 7 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
2 | Linn Gunnarsson Linn Gunnarsson 91, Täby 13.25 | 91 | Täby IS | 13.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 8 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Mikaela Wistrand-Bengtsson | 90 | 13.26 | =PB | |||||
F15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Johanna Lord Johanna Lord 91, Hammarby 7:10.04 | 91 | Hammarby IF | 7:10.04 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Julia Klackenberg Julia Klackenberg 90, Danderyd Athletics 11.99 | 90 | FI Danderyd Athletics | 11.99 | =PB | ||||
F15 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Amanda Rohlin Amanda Rohlin 90, Åhus 31.35 | 90 | Åhus FIK | 31.35 | =PB |