0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Lindberg Johan Lindberg 80, Upsala IF 15:07.61 | 80 | Upsala IF | 15:07.61 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Swahn Fredrik Swahn 77, Rånäs 15:10.24 | 77 | Rånäs 4H | 15:10.24 | =PB | ||||
4 | Magnus Eriksson Magnus Eriksson 82, Loos 16:49.56 | 82 | Loos IF | 16:49.56 | =SB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 16.34 | 87 | Upsala IF | 16.34 | =PB | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Eriksson Erik Eriksson 80, Örbyhus 6.87w | 80 | Örbyhus IF | 6.87w | +3.8 | ||||
3 | Matts Asplund Matts Asplund 74, Ununge 6.58w | 74 | Ununge IF | 6.58w | +3.1 | ||||
6 | Håkan Jansson Håkan Jansson 75, Ununge 6.17w | 75 | Ununge IF | 6.17w | +2.4 | ||||
7 | Johan Levin Johan Levin 70, Upsala IF 6.05w | 70 | Upsala IF | 6.05w | +3.6 | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Håkan Jansson Håkan Jansson 75, Ununge 52.11 | 75 | Ununge IF | 52.11 | =SB | ||||
5 | Magnus Eriksson Magnus Eriksson 82, Loos 40.28 | 82 | Loos IF | 40.28 | =SB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Louise Sonehag Louise Sonehag 90, Upsala IF 1:05.64 | 90 | Upsala IF | 1:05.64 | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Beathrice Odén Beathrice Odén 80, Rånäs 18:47.34 | 80 | Rånäs 4H | 18:47.34 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
3 | Fredrica Andersson Fredrica Andersson 88, Upsala IF 17.01 | 88 | Upsala IF | 17.01 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Ericsson Malin Ericsson 80, Enköping 3.30 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 3.30 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linda Liljestrand Linda Liljestrand 89, Enköping 2.00 | 89 | Enköpings AI | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marléne Lindström Marléne Lindström 85, Ununge 5.50 | 85 | Ununge IF | 5.50 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
3 | Angelica Ström Angelica Ström 81, Gefle 5.39 | 81 | Gefle IF | 5.39 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
4 | Johanna Höglund Johanna Höglund 84, Upsala IF 5.16 | 84 | Upsala IF | 5.16 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
5 | Daniella Eriksson Daniella Eriksson 87, Enköping 5.01 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 5.01 | +0.6 =PB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linda Wicksell Linda Wicksell 80, Enköping 44.58 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 44.58 | =SB |