0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Theophilus Goodwill Theophilus Goodwill 66, Rånäs 7.35 | 66 | Rånäs 4H | 7.35 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daniel Sollaner Daniel Sollaner 83, Bålsta 7.36 | 83 | F Bålsta IK | 7.36 | =PB | ||||
M 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Theophilus Goodwill Theophilus Goodwill 66, Rånäs 23.10 | 66 | Rånäs 4H | 23.10 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
4 | John Dunell John Dunell 86, Rånäs 2:01.24 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 2:01.24 | =PB | ||||
5 | Viktor Hedlöf Viktor Hedlöf 86, Rånäs 2:03.23 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 2:03.23 | =PB | ||||
M Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Patrik Jansson Patrik Jansson 63, Östhammar 3.40 | 63 | Östhammar FI | 3.40 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Emil Albrektsson Emil Albrektsson 87, Upsala IF 2.50 | 87 | Upsala IF | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 6.05 | 87 | Upsala IF | 6.05 | =PB | ||||
P15 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Johan Ljungdahl Johan Ljungdahl 89, Upsala IF 2.40 | 89 | Upsala IF | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Jim Vartiainen Jim Vartiainen 90, Rånäs 10.56 | 90 | Rånäs 4H | 10.56 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 200 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Malin Ericsson Malin Ericsson 80, Enköping 26.03 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 26.03 | =PB | ||||
K 3000 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Anneli Fransson Anneli Fransson 78, Rånäs 9:49.06 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 9:49.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Helena Olofsson Helena Olofsson 78, Rånäs 9:53.90 | 78 | Rånäs 4H | 9:53.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Rahm Anna Rahm 81, Huddinge 9:56.77 | 81 | Huddinge AIS | 9:56.77 | =PB | ||||
K Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
3 | Linda Liljestrand Linda Liljestrand 89, Enköping 2.10 | 89 | Enköpings AI | 2.10 | =PB | ||||
K Längd Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Malin Ericsson Malin Ericsson 80, Enköping 5.89 | 80 | Enköpings AI | 5.89 | =PB | ||||
2 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Enköping 5.83 | 85 | Enköpings AI | 5.83 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ellen Winter Norling Ellen Winter Norling 83, Bromma 5.22 | 83 | Bromma IF | 5.22 | =SB | ||||
F17 60 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Elise Råman-Delin Elise Råman-Delin 88, Upsala IF 8.22 | 88 | Upsala IF | 8.22 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||
2 | Elin Sundequist Elin Sundequist 88, Upsala IF 8.27 | 88 | Upsala IF | 8.27 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Helena SILTBERG Helena SILTBERG 87, Upsala IF 5:22.96 | 87 | Upsala IF | 5:22.96 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Reiding Emilia Reiding 88, Märsta 5:29.19 | 88 | IFK Märsta | 5:29.19 | =PB | ||||
F17 Stav Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Hedström Hanna Hedström 87, Enköping 2.90 | 87 | Enköpings AI | 2.90 | =PB | ||||
2 | Helena SILTBERG Helena SILTBERG 87, Upsala IF 2.40 | 87 | Upsala IF | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Inne Final A Final | Inne | ||||||||
2 | Linnéa Kristiansson | 87 | 10.32 | =PB |