0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 300 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Berggren Jesper Berggren 89, Sävedalen 38.99 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 38.99 | =PB | ||||
2 | Johan Sjölin Johan Sjölin 89, Sävedalen 39.03 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 39.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kenny Pratter Kenny Pratter 89, Kongahälla 39.69 | 89 | Kongahälla AIK | 39.69 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Johan Ribbing Johan Ribbing 89, Sävedalen 38.89 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 38.89 | =PB | ||||
M 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) extra Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | Robin Eriksson Göbel Robin Eriksson Göbel 89, Kville 15.68 | 89 | IF Kville | 15.68 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Nils Nilsson Nils Nilsson 88, Sävedalen 23.93 | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 23.93 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Viktor Kjellin Viktor Kjellin 88, Mölndal 2:07.36 | 88 | Mölndals AIK | 2:07.36 | =PB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +2.2 Final A Final | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
2 | Pablo Gonzalez Pablo Gonzalez 87, Angereds IS 17.30w | 87 | Angereds IS | 17.30w | |||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Nils Nilsson Nils Nilsson 88, Sävedalen 12.16 | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 12.16 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
3 | Torbjörn Carlsson Torbjörn Carlsson 88, IFK Göteborg 11.95 | 88 | IFK Göteborg | 11.95 | +0.1 =PB | ||||
4 | Pablo Gonzalez Pablo Gonzalez 87, Angereds IS 11.54 | 87 | Angereds IS | 11.54 | +0.2 =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 5.73w | 90 | Örgryte IS | 5.73w | +3.6 | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Robin Eriksson Göbel Robin Eriksson Göbel 89, Kville 11.58 | 89 | IF Kville | 11.58 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Ramberg Johan Ramberg 89, Örgryte 11.57 | 89 | Örgryte IS | 11.57 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Olsson Erik Olsson 89, Sävedalen 11.24 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.24 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
7 | Kenny Pratter Kenny Pratter 89, Kongahälla 11.14 | 89 | Kongahälla AIK | 11.14 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Danieli Anton Danieli 89, Sävedalen 11.16 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.16 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tobias Reimertz Tobias Reimertz 89, Kongahälla 11.12 | 89 | Kongahälla AIK | 11.12 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Mika Kyllönen Mika Kyllönen 89, Bergsjön 48.96 | 89 | Bergsjöns FF | 48.96 | =PB | ||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Henrik Thunberg Henrik Thunberg 90, Örgryte 5.23 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 5.23 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m extra Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Emma Jungmark Emma Jungmark 87, Kville 2:28.64 | 87 | IF Kville | 2:28.64 | =PB | ||||
F17 200 m Vind: -0.1 Final A Final | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
2 | Petra Andersson Petra Andersson 88, Ullevi 27.33 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 27.33 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
2 | Josefine Dahlqvist Josefine Dahlqvist 88, Kville 19.79 | 88 | IF Kville | 19.79 | =PB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Adelina Karlsson Adelina Karlsson 88, Kongahälla 11.22 | 88 | Kongahälla AIK | 11.22 | +0.3 =PB | ||||
5 | Lina Byberg Lina Byberg 87, Kongahälla 10.28 | 87 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.28 | –0.8 =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Mia Callenberg Mia Callenberg 89, Lerum 13.02 | 89 | IK Lerum FI | 13.02 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK 13.12 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.12 | =PB | ||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malin Dahlström Malin Dahlström 89, Göteborgs KIK 2.50 | 89 | Göteborgs KIK | 2.50 | =PB | ||||
F14 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Karin Svensson Karin Svensson 90, Ullevi 2:26.28 | 90 | Ullevi FK | 2:26.28 | =PB | ||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Ida Nyassi Ida Nyassi 90, Göteborgs KIK 29.88 | 90 | Göteborgs KIK | 29.88 | =PB | ||||
4 | Amela Hadzic 26.41 | 90 | 26.41 | =PB |