0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: -3.3 Final A Final | Vind: -3.3 | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Skoglund Fredrik Skoglund 81, Lidingö 11.31 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 11.31 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -2.1 Final A Final | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Skoglund Fredrik Skoglund 81, Lidingö 22.14 | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 22.14 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikael Jakobsson Mikael Jakobsson 81, KFUM Örebro 50.61 | 81 | KFUM Örebro | 50.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Christian Rodriguez Christian Rodriguez 87, Väsby 52.76 | 87 | Väsby IK | 52.76 | =PB | ||||
4 | Christoffer Danarö Christoffer Danarö 84, Lidingö 53.44 | 84 | IFK Lidingö | 53.44 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson 87, Västerås FK 55.23 | 87 | Västerås FK | 55.23 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Patrik Andersson Patrik Andersson 86, Lidingö 1:57.34 | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 1:57.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | David Berglund David Berglund 84, Västerås FK 1:58.45 | 84 | Västerås FK | 1:58.45 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Öhman Martin Öhman 81, Hässelby 1:54.66 | 81 | Hässelby SK | 1:54.66 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
2 | Tobias Lundgren Tobias Lundgren 87, Spårvägen 1:58.93 | 87 | Spårvägens FK | 1:58.93 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Lindberg Johan Lindberg 80, Upsala IF 1:59.41 | 80 | Upsala IF | 1:59.41 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Karnebäck Gustav Karnebäck 87, Tureberg 1:59.47 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 1:59.47 | =SB | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Said Smahi Said Smahi 75, Lidingö 8:52.36 | 75 | IFK Lidingö | 8:52.36 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jan Amnéus Jan Amnéus 79, Väsby 8:54.99 | 79 | Väsby IK | 8:54.99 | =SB | ||||
3 | Oskar Arlebo Oskar Arlebo 77, Örebro AIK 9:06.28 | 77 | Örebro AIK | 9:06.28 | =PB | ||||
M 110 m häck Vind: -0.7 Final A Final | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Michael Hoffer Michael Hoffer 72, Väsby 15.01 | 72 | Väsby IK | 15.01 | =SB | ||||
2 | Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 76, Täby 15.70 | 76 | Täby IS | 15.70 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ruben Kiefer Ruben Kiefer 74, Gefle 15.73 | 74 | Gefle IF | 15.73 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Astfors Henrik Astfors 87, Västerås FK 57.71 | 87 | Västerås FK | 57.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lasse Ohtamaa Lasse Ohtamaa 80, Väsby 59.24 | 80 | Väsby IK | 59.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vladimir Petrovič Vladimir Petrovič 76, Täby 59.26 | 76 | Täby IS | 59.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Olle Sandberg Olle Sandberg 85, Lidingö 1:02.94 | 85 | IFK Lidingö | 1:02.94 | =PB | ||||
5 | Linus Dageryd Linus Dageryd 88, Täby 1:02.95 | 88 | Täby IS | 1:02.95 | =PB | ||||
6 | Erik Jakobsson Erik Jakobsson 88, Gefle 1:07.27 | 88 | Gefle IF | 1:07.27 | =PB | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Fredrik Unger Fredrik Unger 84, Upsala IF 1.86 | 84 | Upsala IF | 1.86 | =PB | ||||
5 | Peter Andersson Peter Andersson 76, Täby 1.75 | 76 | Täby IS | 1.75 | = | ||||
6 | Erik Gustafsson Erik Gustafsson 84, KFUM Örebro 1.70 | 84 | KFUM Örebro | 1.70 | =SB | ||||
M Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patrik Melin Patrik Melin 71, Gefle 4.50 | 71 | Gefle IF | 4.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tommy Sarenbrant Tommy Sarenbrant 71, Väsby 4.30 | 71 | Väsby IK | 4.30 | =SB | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson 87, Västerås FK 11.99 | 87 | Västerås FK | 11.99 | +0.3 =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Sahlström Henrik Sahlström 77, Gefle 15.04w | 77 | Gefle IF | 15.04w | +3.7 | ||||
3 | Jonathan Hallgren Jonathan Hallgren 81, Lidingö 13.41w | 81 | IFK Lidingö | 13.41w | +3.0 | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Håkan Setthammar Håkan Setthammar 72, Västerås FK 13.78 | 72 | Västerås FK | 13.78 | =SB | ||||
5 | Andreas Wågberg Andreas Wågberg 76, Lidingö 12.06 | 76 | IFK Lidingö | 12.06 | =PB | ||||
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Markus Engblom Markus Engblom 85, Valbo 15.39 | 85 | Valbo AIF | 15.39 | =PB | ||||
P17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Widing Erik Widing 87, Bromma 2:05.13 | 87 | Bromma IF | 2:05.13 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
3 | Amir Shaker Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI 15.38 | 89 | Eskilstuna FI | 15.38 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elias Arshi Elias Arshi 89, GoIF Tjalve 11.11 | 89 | GoIF Tjalve | 11.11 | –1.3 =PB | ||||
P14 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Christian Hansson-Bergén Christian Hansson-Bergén 90, Huddinge 2:18.39 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 2:18.39 | =PB | ||||
P14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carl Tyllström Carl Tyllström 90, Falun 12.07 | 90 | Falu IK | 12.07 | –1.4 =PB | ||||
2 | Rasmus Ersson Rasmus Ersson 90, Gefle 11.95 | 90 | Gefle IF | 11.95 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
3 | Kim Amb Kim Amb 90, Bålsta 10.99 | 90 | F Bålsta IK | 10.99 | –0.6 =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Carolina Nylén Carolina Nylén 79, Täby 55.69 | 79 | Täby IS | 55.69 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sofie Hallkvist Sofie Hallkvist 83, Ärla IF 1:05.53 | 83 | Ärla IF | 1:05.53 | =SB | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sofie Hallkvist Sofie Hallkvist 83, Ärla IF 2:17.71 | 83 | Ärla IF | 2:17.71 | =SB | ||||
K 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kim Blomkvist Kim Blomkvist 84, Ärla IF 10:04.75 | 84 | Ärla IF | 10:04.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Sara Sjökvist Sara Sjökvist 89, Täby 11:01.90 | 89 | Täby IS | 11:01.90 | =SB | ||||
K 100 m häck Vind: -1.0 Final A Final | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Marie Barenfeld Marie Barenfeld 85, KFUM Örebro 14.76 | 85 | KFUM Örebro | 14.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Palmerius Anna Palmerius 78, GoIF Tjalve 15.08 | 78 | GoIF Tjalve | 15.08 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elise Råman-Delin Elise Råman-Delin 88, Upsala IF 16.25 | 88 | Upsala IF | 16.25 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandra Allerhed Sandra Allerhed 91, Ärla IF 18.28 | 91 | Ärla IF | 18.28 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erika Drageryd Erika Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro 1:10.30 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 1:10.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrica Andersson Fredrica Andersson 88, Upsala IF 1:11.39 | 88 | Upsala IF | 1:11.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sandra Wallström Sandra Wallström 89, Ärla IF 1:14.74 | 89 | Ärla IF | 1:14.74 | =PB | ||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Moa Granat-Hamberg Moa Granat-Hamberg 87, Upsala IF 1.57 | 87 | Upsala IF | 1.57 | =SB | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Ida Verwijst Ida Verwijst 89, Upsala IF 2.00 | 89 | Upsala IF | 2.00 | =SB | ||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Petra Eklund Petra Eklund 74, Täby 11.66 | 74 | Täby IS | 11.66 | +0.8 =SB | ||||
3 | Isabelle Sandelin Isabelle Sandelin 85, KFUM Örebro 10.46 | 85 | KFUM Örebro | 10.46 | +1.5 =SB | ||||
4 | Emma Hålldin Emma Hålldin 91, Ärla IF 10.26 | 91 | Ärla IF | 10.26 | –1.1 =PB | ||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Helene Nordquist Helene Nordquist 80, Täby 9.47 | 80 | Täby IS | 9.47 | =PB | ||||
F19 100 m häck Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Malin Marmbrandt Malin Marmbrandt 85, Enköping 15.43 | 85 | Enköpings AI | 15.43 | =SB | ||||
F19 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Camilla Westerlund Camilla Westerlund 85, Spårvägen 10.80 | 85 | Spårvägens FK | 10.80 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
F17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Cecilia Instebö Cecilia Instebö 87, Märsta 2:23.92 | 87 | IFK Märsta | 2:23.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofia Kaneberg Sofia Kaneberg 88, Spårvägen 2:26.18 | 88 | Spårvägens FK | 2:26.18 | =SB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: -2.9 Final A Final | Vind: -2.9 | ||||||||
5 | Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson 88, Västerås FK 17.08 | 88 | Västerås FK | 17.08 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Evelina Menning Evelina Menning 89, Bålsta 2:28.66 | 89 | F Bålsta IK | 2:28.66 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Josefin Jansson Josefin Jansson 89, Östhammar 10.01 | 89 | Östhammar FI | 10.01 | –0.5 =PB | ||||
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Granqvist Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF 12.66 | 90 | Östersunds GIF | 12.66 | =PB | ||||
F14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Granqvist Emilia Granqvist 90, Östersunds GIF 10.31 | 90 | Östersunds GIF | 10.31 | –1.4 =PB |