0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Oliver Edberg Oliver Edberg 89, Vallentuna 2:06.21 | 89 | Vallentuna FK | 2:06.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Marcus Persson 2:12.27 | 89 | 2:12.27 | =PB | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Mattias Prejner Mattias Prejner 89, Mälarö 2:13.95 | 89 | Mälarö SOK | 2:13.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Hortin Daniel Hortin 89, Mälarhöjden 2:15.40 | 89 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 2:15.40 | =PB | ||||
P19 100 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
2 | Jakob Söderström Jakob Söderström 85, Bromma 11.52 | 85 | Bromma IF | 11.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Daniel Hillgren Daniel Hillgren 85, Huddinge 11.73 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 11.73 | =SB | ||||
4 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 86, Huddinge 11.80 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 11.80 | =PB | ||||
P19 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Anders Appeldahl Anders Appeldahl 86, Kungsängen 4:07.31 | 86 | Kungsängen FK | 4:07.31 | =PB | ||||
P19 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Simon Rasmussen Simon Rasmussen 86, Rånäs 6:39.71 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 6:39.71 | =SB | ||||
P19 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Daniel Hillgren Daniel Hillgren 85, Huddinge 3.37 | 85 | Huddinge AIS | 3.37 | =PB | ||||
P19 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Martin Lundqvist Martin Lundqvist 86, Huddinge 6.60w | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 6.60w | +2.3 | ||||
2 | Fredrik Wictorsson Fredrik Wictorsson 86, Tureberg 6.41w | 86 | Turebergs FK | 6.41w | +3.0 | ||||
3 | David Andersson David Andersson 85, Hammarby 6.07 | 85 | Hammarby IF | 6.07 | +1.3 =SB | ||||
P17 100 m Vind: +2.9 Final A Final | Vind: +2.9 | ||||||||
1 | Christian Rodriguez Christian Rodriguez 87, Väsby 11.23w | 87 | Väsby IK | 11.23w | |||||
2 | Henrik Norgren Henrik Norgren 87, Hammarby 11.29w | 87 | Hammarby IF | 11.29w | |||||
3 | Nicklas Nilsson Nicklas Nilsson 87, Bromma 11.34w | 87 | Bromma IF | 11.34w | |||||
4 | Alexandros Lenis Alexandros Lenis 87, Tureberg 11.70w | 87 | Turebergs FK | 11.70w | |||||
5 | Patrik Waldenström Patrik Waldenström 88, Österhaninge 11.76w | 88 | Österhaninge IF | 11.76w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.5 | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Swahn Viktor Swahn 87, Österhaninge 11.68w | 87 | Österhaninge IF | 11.68w | |||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
2 | Alexandros Lenis Alexandros Lenis 87, Tureberg 11.99 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 11.99 | =PB | ||||
P17 200 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
4 | Alexandros Lenis Alexandros Lenis 87, Tureberg 23.78 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 23.78 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 53.05 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 53.05 | =PB | ||||
P17 2000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Janis Emzins Janis Emzins 88, Hellas 6:49.76 | 88 | Hellas FK | 6:49.76 | =SB | ||||
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
2 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 15.22 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 15.22 | =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 16.09 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 16.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Patrik Waldenström Patrik Waldenström 88, Österhaninge 16.78 | 88 | Österhaninge IF | 16.78 | =PB | ||||
P17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Jonathan Eklund Jonathan Eklund 88, Hammarby 4.07 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 4.07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 3.87 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 3.87 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Christian Rodriguez Christian Rodriguez 87, Väsby 6.31 | 87 | Väsby IK | 6.31 | –0.2 =PB | ||||
3 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 6.22 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 6.22 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
5 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 6.10 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 6.10 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
6 | Jonathan Söderling Jonathan Söderling 88, Hammarby 5.87 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 5.87 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Janback Marcus Janback 87, Fredrikshof 14.92 | 87 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 14.92 | =PB | ||||
4 | Henrik Hassel Henrik Hassel 87, Tureberg 13.80 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 13.80 | =PB | ||||
6 | Viktor Swahn Viktor Swahn 87, Österhaninge 11.12 | 87 | Österhaninge IF | 11.12 | =PB | ||||
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Björn Wieslander Björn Wieslander 89, Bromma 5:25.40 | 89 | Bromma IF | 5:25.40 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m) Vind: +0.6 Final A Final | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Rikard Carlsson Rikard Carlsson 89, Bromma 14.53 | 89 | Bromma IF | 14.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | David Crafoord David Crafoord 89, Hammarby 15.92 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 15.92 | =PB | ||||
P15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Patric Lindberg Patric Lindberg 89, Huddinge 5.78 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 5.78 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Alexander Bönke Alexander Bönke 89, Bromma 11.73 | 89 | Bromma IF | 11.73 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Flodström Frida Flodström 87, Tureberg 57.91 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 57.91 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anna Berg Anna Berg 88, Täby 59.49 | 88 | Täby IS | 59.49 | =SB | ||||
3 | Daphne Miglis Daphne Miglis 88, Tyresö 1:00.71 | 88 | Tyresö FK | 1:00.71 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Emma Vessman Emma Vessman 88, Mälarhöjden 1:01.76 | 88 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 1:01.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Maja Armandt Maja Armandt 88, Tyresö 1:02.38 | 88 | Tyresö FK | 1:02.38 | =PB | ||||
3 | Michaela Reali Michaela Reali 88, Tyresö 1:04.09 | 88 | Tyresö FK | 1:04.09 | =PB | ||||
F19 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Mikaela Westerfalk Mikaela Westerfalk 86, Huddinge 1:04.47 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 1:04.47 | =SB | ||||
F19 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mikaela Westerfalk Mikaela Westerfalk 86, Huddinge 30.67 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 30.67 | =SB | ||||
F17 100 m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
2 | Caroline Almgren Caroline Almgren 89, Väsby 13.28w | 89 | Väsby IK | 13.28w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Minna Jansson Minna Jansson 88, Mälarhöjden 13.06 | 88 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 13.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Helena Eriksson Helena Eriksson 87, Österhaninge 13.17 | 87 | Österhaninge IF | 13.17 | =SB | ||||
3 | Sofia Grahm Sofia Grahm 87, Täby 13.32 | 87 | Täby IS | 13.32 | =PB | ||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
2 | Emma Vessman Emma Vessman 88, Mälarhöjden 12.85 | 88 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.85 | =PB | ||||
4 | Malin Hansson Malin Hansson 88, Mälarhöjden 13.23 | 88 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 13.23 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sandra Hobro Sandra Hobro 88, Tyresö 5:05.80 | 88 | Tyresö FK | 5:05.80 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lena Örn Lena Örn 88, Hellas 5:19.75 | 88 | Hellas FK | 5:19.75 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cecilia Norrbom Cecilia Norrbom 88, Tureberg 5:28.01 | 88 | Turebergs FK | 5:28.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Åsa Frögeli Åsa Frögeli 89, Tullinge- Tumba 5:46.95 | 89 | Tullinge-Tumba FF | 5:46.95 | =PB | ||||
4 | Linnéa Lord Linnéa Lord 89, Hammarby 5:56.01 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 5:56.01 | =PB | ||||
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
2 | Helena Eriksson Helena Eriksson 87, Österhaninge 15.32w | 87 | Österhaninge IF | 15.32w | |||||
F17 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Lise Hellqvist Lise Hellqvist 88, Österhaninge 2.57 | 88 | Österhaninge IF | 2.57 | =SB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Emelie Haaparanta Emelie Haaparanta 88, Täby 10.54 | 88 | Täby IS | 10.54 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
F15 100 m Vind: +1.4 Final A Final | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Jonna Quistbergh Jonna Quistbergh 89, Mälarhöjden 12.77 | 89 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.77 | =PB | ||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Elsa Hannar Elsa Hannar 89, Lidingö 2:27.72 | 89 | IFK Lidingö | 2:27.72 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m) Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Emilie Andersson Emilie Andersson 89, Kungsängens SK 12.19 nwi | 89 | Kungsängens SK | 12.19 nwi | = | ||||
F15 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lin Jaukkuri 2.27 | 89 | 2.27 | =PB | |||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 11.33w | 89 | Hammarby IF | 11.33w | +2.4 |