0
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Christoffer Sundberg Christoffer Sundberg 89, Mälarö 6:04.91 | 89 | Mälarö SOK | 6:04.91 | =PB | ||||
5 | Markus Living Markus Living 89, Gefle 6:09.68 | 89 | Gefle IF | 6:09.68 | =PB | ||||
7 | Johan Balkare Johan Balkare 89, Nyköpings BIS 6:10.95 | 89 | Nyköpings BIS | 6:10.95 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Christian Tunek Christian Tunek 89, Akele 6:11.26 | 89 | IK Akele | 6:11.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Eric Dahlqvist Eric Dahlqvist 89, IFK Växjö 6:17.01 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 6:17.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Simon Rohde Simon Rohde 89, Högby 6:17.97 | 89 | Högby IF | 6:17.97 | =PB | ||||
4 | Emil Hindrikes Emil Hindrikes 89, Kvarnsveden 6:20.31 | 89 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6:20.31 | =PB | ||||
P19 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
5 | Richard Lindgren Richard Lindgren 86, Mariestads AIF 42.49 | 86 | Mariestads AIF | 42.49 | =PB | ||||
6 | Patrik Sjöbom Patrik Sjöbom 86, Huddinge 46.07 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 46.07 | =PB | ||||
7 | Stephen Kiai Stephen Kiai 86, Hälle 47.05 | 86 | Hälle IF | 47.05 | =PB | ||||
P18 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Niklas Liberg Niklas Liberg 86, Lund 50.85 | 86 | IFK Lund | 50.85 | =PB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Tallryd Fredrik Tallryd 86, Östersunds GIF 51.22 | 86 | Östersunds GIF | 51.22 | =PB | ||||
P18 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Lundgren Daniel Lundgren 85, NAIF-79 8:54.07 | 85 | Nord-Upplands AIF-79 | 8:54.07 | =PB | ||||
2 | Abdisalam Hassan Abdisalam Hassan 86, Ullevi 8:57.10 | 86 | Ullevi FK | 8:57.10 | =PB | ||||
4 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 86, IFK Växjö 9:01.37 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 9:01.37 | =PB | ||||
5 | Henrik Åkerlund Henrik Åkerlund 86, Huddinge 9:04.02 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 9:04.02 | =PB | ||||
6 | Simon Rasmussen Simon Rasmussen 86, Rånäs 9:22.68 | 86 | Rånäs 4H | 9:22.68 | =SB | ||||
P18 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 39.24 | 86 | Falu IK | 39.24 | =PB | ||||
P18 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Henrik Olars Henrik Olars 86, Alunda 3.61 | 86 | Alunda SK | 3.61 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jonas Carlsson Jonas Carlsson 86, Gnistan 3.46 | 86 | FIF Gnistan | 3.46 | =SB | ||||
P18 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tommy Kristiansen Tommy Kristiansen 86, Bore 47.75 | 86 | SK Bore | 47.75 | =PB | ||||
1 | Hans Eriksson Hans Eriksson 86, Bore 39.31 | 86 | SK Bore | 39.31 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johan Pihlgren Johan Pihlgren 86, Strand 42.49 | 86 | Strands IF | 42.49 | =PB | ||||
9 | Johan Bark Johan Bark 85, Valö 39.34 | 85 | Valö IK | 39.34 | =PB | ||||
P18 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Hayden Markus Hayden 86, Valbo 60.86 | 86 | Valbo AIF | 60.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olof Hansson Olof Hansson 86, KA2 58.82 | 86 | KA 2 IF | 58.82 | =PB | ||||
P17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victor Lohr Victor Lohr 87, Orient 48.80 | 87 | IK Orient | 48.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Adam Sewall Adam Sewall 87, Malmö 48.99 | 87 | Malmö AI | 48.99 | =PB | ||||
3 | Rickard Arvidsson Rickard Arvidsson 87, Hökensås 50.65 | 87 | Hökensås UR | 50.65 | =PB | ||||
4 | Daniel Olsson Daniel Olsson 87, Klippan 52.01 | 87 | Klippans FK | 52.01 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Karlsson Erik Karlsson 87, IFK Växjö 52.50 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 52.50 | =PB | ||||
P17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Erik Scheller Erik Scheller 87, Gotländsk FI 9:02.95 | 87 | F Gotländsk FI | 9:02.95 | =PB | ||||
3 | Johan Walldén Johan Walldén 87, Gefle 9:04.13 | 87 | Gefle IF | 9:04.13 | =SB | ||||
4 | Erik Widing Erik Widing 87, Bromma 9:04.21 | 87 | Bromma IF | 9:04.21 | =PB | ||||
6 | Robin Kivila Robin Kivila 87, Linden 9:48.92 | 87 | IF Linden | 9:48.92 | =SB | ||||
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Simon Johansson Simon Johansson 87, Kil 38.89 | 87 | Kils AIK | 38.89 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joel Thorén Joel Thorén 87, Hammarby 40.50 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 40.50 | =PB | ||||
4 | Andreas Andersson Andreas Andersson 87, Upsala IF 40.97 | 87 | Upsala IF | 40.97 | =PB | ||||
5 | Staffan Ekefjärd Staffan Ekefjärd 87, Skellefteå AIK 41.81 | 87 | Skellefteå AIK | 41.81 | =PB | ||||
P17 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
9 | Daniel J Persson Daniel J Persson 88, Gefle 5.98 | 88 | Gefle IF | 5.98 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Finish 37.38 | 87 | IK Finish | 37.38 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Persson Marcus Persson 87, Arvika 66.62 | 87 | KFUM Arvika | 66.62 | =PB | ||||
1 | Erik Jönsson Erik Jönsson 87, Älvros 42.57 | 87 | Älvros IK | 42.57 | =SB | ||||
1 | Carl-Fredrik Malmberg Carl-Fredrik Malmberg 87, Malmö 41.90 | 87 | Malmö AI | 41.90 | =SB | ||||
2 | Robert Ruuska Robert Ruuska 87, FIK N88 60.60 | 87 | FIK N88 | 60.60 | =PB | ||||
4 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Finish 56.92 | 87 | IK Finish | 56.92 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christoffer Lindkvist Christoffer Lindkvist 87, Valbo 55.15 | 87 | Valbo AIF | 55.15 | =PB | ||||
P16 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Leo Silvén-Möller Leo Silvén-Möller 88, Huddinge 52.04 | 88 | Huddinge AIS | 52.04 | =PB | ||||
4 | Robin Andersson Robin Andersson 88, Kristianstad 52.66 | 88 | KFUM Kristianstad | 52.66 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johannes Håkansson Johannes Håkansson 88, IFK Växjö 53.12 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 53.12 | =PB | ||||
8 | Patric Erlandsson Patric Erlandsson 88, Kungsängen 54.94 | 88 | Kungsängen FK | 54.94 | =PB | ||||
P16 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Thobias Ekhamre Thobias Ekhamre 88, Hammarby 2:00.22 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 2:00.22 | =PB | ||||
P16 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Oskar Danielsson Oskar Danielsson 88, Söderköping 8:50.81 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 8:50.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marcus Gustafsson Marcus Gustafsson 88, Söderköping 8:54.02 | 88 | Söderköpings FIK | 8:54.02 | =PB | ||||
4 | Patrik Carlsson Patrik Carlsson 88, Rånäs 9:10.83 | 88 | Rånäs 4H | 9:10.83 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tommi Vaara Tommi Vaara 88, Hellas 9:31.85 | 88 | Hellas FK | 9:31.85 | =PB | ||||
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johan Edvinsson Johan Edvinsson 88, Upsala IF 40.11 | 88 | Upsala IF | 40.11 | =PB | ||||
5 | Tobias Thor Tobias Thor 88, Upsala IF 43.29 | 88 | Upsala IF | 43.29 | =PB | ||||
7 | Jonathan Gren Jonathan Gren 88, Falköpings AIK 44.46 | 88 | Falköpings AIK | 44.46 | =PB | ||||
P16 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Torbjörn Carlsson Torbjörn Carlsson 88, IFK Göteborg 6.80w | 88 | IFK Göteborg | 6.80w | +3.1 | ||||
1 | Sebastian Haglund Sebastian Haglund 88, IK Hakarpspojkarna 5.79w | 88 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 5.79w | +2.5 | ||||
3 | Hans Lämås Hans Lämås 88, IF Göta 6.59 | 88 | IF Göta | 6.59 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
4 | Jonas Mårtensson Jonas Mårtensson 88, Villstad 6.53 | 88 | Villstad GIF | 6.53 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Andreas Karlsson Andreas Karlsson 88, Lidköpings IS 6.42w | 88 | Lidköpings IS | 6.42w | +2.2 | ||||
6 | Fredrik Meyer Fredrik Meyer 88, Strömstads IF 6.32 | 88 | Strömstads IF | 6.32 | +2.0 =PB | ||||
7 | Erik Lundmark Erik Lundmark 88, Västerås FK 6.29w | 88 | Västerås FK | 6.29w | +2.1 | ||||
8 | Karl Boustedt Karl Boustedt 88, IFK Göteborg 6.29 | 88 | IFK Göteborg | 6.29 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
P16 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
7 | Daniel Hägglund Daniel Hägglund 88, IFK Umeå 12.63w | 88 | IFK Umeå | 12.63w | +2.2 | ||||
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ulf Ankarling Ulf Ankarling 88, IF Göta 16.98 | 88 | IF Göta | 16.98 | =PB | ||||
1 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 12.06 | 88 | Täby IS | 12.06 | =PB | ||||
2 | Henrik Adolfsson Henrik Adolfsson 88, Nyköpings BIS 15.58 | 88 | Nyköpings BIS | 15.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Richard Johansson Richard Johansson 88, Mariestads AIF 14.56 | 88 | Mariestads AIF | 14.56 | =PB | ||||
5 | Olof Hjertman Olof Hjertman 88, IFK Växjö 14.29 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 14.29 | =PB | ||||
6 | Mikael Sundler Mikael Sundler 88, Bore 14.03 | 88 | SK Bore | 14.03 | =PB | ||||
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tobias Thor Tobias Thor 88, Upsala IF 34.32 | 88 | Upsala IF | 34.32 | =PB | ||||
1 | Nils-Göran Nilsson Nils-Göran Nilsson 88, Täby 32.98 | 88 | Täby IS | 32.98 | =PB | ||||
3 | Christoffer Pedersen Christoffer Pedersen 88, Kristinehamn 49.32 | 88 | IFK Kristinehamn | 49.32 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anders Lundell Anders Lundell 88, Arvika 48.26 | 88 | KFUM Arvika | 48.26 | =PB | ||||
8 | Magnus Ögren Magnus Ögren 88, Östersunds GIF 39.42 | 88 | Östersunds GIF | 39.42 | =PB | ||||
P15 100 m Vind: +3.2 Final A Final | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||
2 | Camilo Karlström Camilo Karlström 89, Högby 11.48w | 89 | Högby IF | 11.48w | |||||
3 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 11.57w | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 11.57w | |||||
6 | Ralph Johansson 11.78w | 89 | 11.78w | ||||||
7 | Erik Collin Erik Collin 89, Ullevi 11.81w | 89 | Ullevi FK | 11.81w | |||||
8 | Brazer Bozlak Brazer Bozlak 89, Gefle 11.88w | 89 | Gefle IF | 11.88w | |||||
Semi 1 | |||||||||
2 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 11.74 nwi | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 11.74 nwi | = | ||||
5 | Brazer Bozlak Brazer Bozlak 89, Gefle 11.95 nwi | 89 | Gefle IF | 11.95 nwi | = | ||||
Semi 2 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Robin Lundgren Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm 11.32 | 89 | Katrineholms SK | 11.32 | =PB | ||||
2 | Martin Rolander Martin Rolander 89, Trollhättans SK 11.72 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 11.72 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
2 | Ralph Johansson 11.84 | 89 | 11.84 | =PB | |||||
3 | Brazer Bozlak Brazer Bozlak 89, Gefle 11.98 | 89 | Gefle IF | 11.98 | =PB | ||||
5 | David Toftemyr David Toftemyr 89, Västerås FK 11.99 | 89 | Västerås FK | 11.99 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +3.5 | Vind: +3.5 | ||||||||
2 | Martin Rolander Martin Rolander 89, Trollhättans SK 11.59w | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 11.59w | |||||
3 | Robin Larsson Robin Larsson 89, Gefle 11.94w | 89 | Gefle IF | 11.94w | |||||
Heat 3 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
2 | Erik Collin Erik Collin 89, Ullevi 11.84 | 89 | Ullevi FK | 11.84 | =PB | ||||
Heat 4 Vind: +2.6 | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||
2 | Gustav Sommerholt Gustav Sommerholt 89, Danderyd 11.91w | 89 | Danderyds SK | 11.91w | |||||
3 | Rasmus Nim Rasmus Nim 89, Gäddede 11.96w | 89 | Gäddede SK | 11.96w | |||||
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Rikard Carlsson Rikard Carlsson 89, Bromma 40.52 | 89 | Bromma IF | 40.52 | =PB | ||||
3 | Olle Bywall Olle Bywall 89, Valbo 40.94 | 89 | Valbo AIF | 40.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Alexander Persson Alexander Persson 89, Klippan 41.07 | 89 | Klippans FK | 41.07 | =PB | ||||
5 | Theo Söderberg Theo Söderberg 89, Finish 44.49 | 89 | IK Finish | 44.49 | =PB | ||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Jurstrand Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS 13.14 | 89 | Nyköpings BIS | 13.14 | –1.2 =PB | ||||
1 | Anton Danieli Anton Danieli 89, Sävedalen 11.64 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.64 | –4.2 =PB | ||||
1 | Oscar Nygren Oscar Nygren 89, Sävedalen 11.20 | 89 | Sävedalens AIK | 11.20 | –1.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Claes Beverlöv Claes Beverlöv 89, IFK Umeå 13.14 | 89 | IFK Umeå | 13.14 | –2.7 =PB | ||||
4 | Ralph Johansson 12.33 | 89 | 12.33 | –4.3 =PB | |||||
9 | Mikael Brinnen Mikael Brinnen 89, Gefle 11.80 | 89 | Gefle IF | 11.80 | –2.0 =PB | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Svensson Emil Svensson 89, IFK Växjö 15.93 | 89 | IFK Växjö | 15.93 | =PB | ||||
1 | Robin Lindell Robin Lindell 89, Säffle 11.97 | 89 | Säffle FIK | 11.97 | =PB | ||||
2 | Robin Lundgren Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm 15.86 | 89 | Katrineholms SK | 15.86 | =PB | ||||
6 | Jim Christensson Jim Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 13.07 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 13.07 | =PB | ||||
8 | Hampus Engström Hampus Engström 89, Kalmarsund 12.85 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 12.85 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Mattsson Sebastian Mattsson 89, Eslövs AI 57.85 | 89 | Eslövs AI | 57.85 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joachim Ivarsson Joachim Ivarsson 89, Udd 56.08 | 89 | IF Udd | 56.08 | =PB | ||||
3 | Charbel Samrani Charbel Samrani 89, Sollefteå 52.23 | 89 | Sollefteå GIF | 52.23 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tony Persson Tony Persson 89, Bore 50.28 | 89 | SK Bore | 50.28 | =PB | ||||
8 | Erik Krane Erik Krane 89, Skellefteå AIK 46.01 | 89 | Skellefteå AIK | 46.01 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Erika Jonasson Erika Jonasson 88, IFK Växjö 5.64w | 88 | IFK Växjö | 5.64w | +2.2 | ||||
F18 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Ida Lindström Ida Lindström 86, Täby 1:00.64 | 86 | Täby IS | 1:00.64 | =SB | ||||
5 | Camilla Olsson Camilla Olsson 86, Malmö 1:02.92 | 86 | Malmö AI | 1:02.92 | =PB | ||||
F18 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Hansson Emma Hansson 86, Malmö 44.64 | 86 | Malmö AI | 44.64 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mikaela Westerfalk Mikaela Westerfalk 86, Huddinge 45.32 | 86 | Huddinge AIS | 45.32 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Ström Malin Ström 86, Bollnäs 45.44 | 86 | Bollnäs FIK | 45.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Charlotte Kane Johanson Charlotte Kane Johanson 86, Lidingö 47.13 | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 47.13 | =PB | ||||
6 | Johanna Englund 49.70 | 86 | 49.70 | =PB | |||||
7 | Klara Nilsson 50.50 | 86 | 50.50 | =PB | |||||
F18 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pernilla Tornemark Pernilla Tornemark 85, Malmö 11.52 | 85 | Malmö AI | 11.52 | +1.7 =SB | ||||
2 | Camilla Kerrén Camilla Kerrén 86, Malmö 10.84w | 86 | Malmö AI | 10.84w | +2.6 | ||||
3 | Therese Zittra Therese Zittra 86, IFK Umeå 10.71w | 86 | IFK Umeå | 10.71w | +3.5 | ||||
F18 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emelie Davidsson Emelie Davidsson 86, IFK Växjö 9.74 | 86 | IFK Växjö | 9.74 | =SB | ||||
F17 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Viktoria Tegenfeldt Viktoria Tegenfeldt 87, Ume FI 59.28 | 87 | Ume FI | 59.28 | =SB | ||||
F17 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Maja Olofsson Maja Olofsson 87, IFK Växjö 2:19.31 | 87 | IFK Växjö | 2:19.31 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erika Fyrvall Erika Fyrvall 87, Tureberg 2:21.78 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 2:21.78 | =PB | ||||
6 | Frida Jönsson Frida Jönsson 87, Eslövs AI 2:22.03 | 87 | Eslövs AI | 2:22.03 | =PB | ||||
7 | Marie Persson Marie Persson 87, Wärnamo 2:22.03 | 87 | Wärnamo SK | 2:22.03 | =SB | ||||
F17 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Flodström Frida Flodström 87, Tureberg 10:57.05 | 87 | Turebergs FK | 10:57.05 | =SB | ||||
F17 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktoria Tegenfeldt Viktoria Tegenfeldt 87, Ume FI 45.30 | 87 | Ume FI | 45.30 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elisabeth Svensson Elisabeth Svensson 87, Malmö 49.31 | 87 | Malmö AI | 49.31 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lina Söderström-Winter Lina Söderström-Winter 87, Sundsvall 49.71 | 87 | Sundsvalls FI | 49.71 | =SB | ||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Alexson Anna Alexson 87, Kyrkhult 12.46w | 87 | Kyrkhults SK | 12.46w | +2.4 | ||||
1 | Sofia Rahdevi Sofia Rahdevi 87, Finish 10.64 | 87 | IK Finish | 10.64 | +1.0 =SB | ||||
1 | Anna Kihlgren Anna Kihlgren 87, Kongahälla 10.54w | 87 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.54w | +4.1 | ||||
2 | Charlotta Brishammar Charlotta Brishammar 87, Lidingö 12.19w | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 12.19w | +2.1 | ||||
3 | Linda Berntsson Linda Berntsson 87, Varberg 12.04w | 87 | Varbergs GIF | 12.04w | +2.7 | ||||
8 | Amelie Engström Amelie Engström 87, Lidingö 11.10w | 87 | IFK Lidingö | 11.10w | +2.4 | ||||
9 | Åsa Johnsson Åsa Johnsson 87, Kongahälla 10.72w | 87 | Kongahälla AIK | 10.72w | +3.3 | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Wikström Anna Wikström 87, Tumba 14.95 | 87 | IFK Tumba | 14.95 | =PB | ||||
1 | Sara Persson Sara Persson 87, Wärnamo 10.31 | 87 | Wärnamo SK | 10.31 | =PB | ||||
3 | Joanna Nilsson Joanna Nilsson 87, Ösmo Nynäs 12.73 | 87 | Ösmo Nynäs FIK | 12.73 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ann-Sofie Åkesson Ann-Sofie Åkesson 87, Eslövs AI 12.41 | 87 | Eslövs AI | 12.41 | =SB | ||||
7 | Karolina Pedersen Karolina Pedersen 87, Ullevi 11.56 | 87 | Ullevi FK | 11.56 | =PB | ||||
F16 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Backman Elin Backman 88, Helsingborg 59.13 | 88 | IFK Helsingborg | 59.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofia Stensiö Sofia Stensiö 88, Kungsängens SK 59.20 | 88 | Kungsängens SK | 59.20 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sofie Jansson Sofie Jansson 88, Valbo 1:00.21 | 88 | Valbo AIF | 1:00.21 | =PB | ||||
F16 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anna Berg Anna Berg 88, Täby 2:16.13 | 88 | Täby IS | 2:16.13 | =SB | ||||
3 | Elina Nygren Elina Nygren 88, Ärla IF 2:16.98 | 88 | Ärla IF | 2:16.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martina Eriksson Martina Eriksson 88, Slagnäs 2:17.19 | 88 | Slagnäs IF | 2:17.19 | =PB | ||||
5 | Malin Bjergestam Malin Bjergestam 88, Kil 2:18.67 | 88 | Kils AIK | 2:18.67 | =PB | ||||
F16 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Emmi Östlund Emmi Östlund 88, Hammarby 10:54.31 | 88 | Hammarby IF | 10:54.31 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lena Örn Lena Örn 88, Hellas 11:01.38 | 88 | Hellas FK | 11:01.38 | =PB | ||||
6 | Linda Johannsen Linda Johannsen 88, Täby 11:13.76 | 88 | Täby IS | 11:13.76 | =PB | ||||
7 | Tove Bengtsson Tove Bengtsson 88, Sävedalen 11:35.55 | 88 | Sävedalens AIK | 11:35.55 | =PB | ||||
F16 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Jessica Hermansson Jessica Hermansson 88, Eslövs AI 46.32 | 88 | Eslövs AI | 46.32 | =PB | ||||
7 | Emma-Maria Norén Emma-Maria Norén 88, Halmstad 48.21 | 88 | IFK Halmstad | 48.21 | =SB | ||||
F16 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Wiklund Erika Wiklund 88, Trångsviken 5.85w | 88 | Trångsvikens IF | 5.85w | +3.5 | ||||
1 | Petra Andersson Petra Andersson 88, Ullevi 5.25 | 88 | Ullevi FK | 5.25 | +1.5 =PB | ||||
1 | Malin Hansson Malin Hansson 88, Mälarhöjden 5.13 | 88 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 5.13 | +1.0 =PB | ||||
2 | Emilia Rundquist Emilia Rundquist 88, Kalmarsund 5.68 | 88 | FI Kalmarsund | 5.68 | +1.6 =PB | ||||
5 | Therese Öhman Therese Öhman 88, Skellefteå AIK 5.44 | 88 | Skellefteå AIK | 5.44 | +1.7 =PB | ||||
9 | Martina Vivlund Martina Vivlund 88, Heleneholm 5.25 | 88 | Heleneholms IF | 5.25 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
F16 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Erika Jonasson Erika Jonasson 88, IFK Växjö 32.72 | 88 | IFK Växjö | 32.72 | =PB | ||||
F15 100 m | |||||||||
Semi 1 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
2 | Jonna Quistbergh Jonna Quistbergh 89, Mälarhöjden 12.68w | 89 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 12.68w | |||||
3 | Emelie Rexelius Emelie Rexelius 89, Malmö 12.70w | 89 | Malmö AI | 12.70w | |||||
Semi 2 Vind: +2.7 | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Emilie Andersson Emilie Andersson 89, Kungsängens SK 12.73w | 89 | Kungsängens SK | 12.73w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Rexelius Emelie Rexelius 89, Malmö 12.90 | 89 | Malmö AI | 12.90 | =SB | ||||
3 | Linda Berg Linda Berg 89, Tingberg 13.42 | 89 | Tingbergs AIS | 13.42 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.5 | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||
2 | Sofia Turesson Sofia Turesson 89, Hässelby 13.06w | 89 | Hässelby SK | 13.06w | |||||
5 | Sara Bengtsson Sara Bengtsson 89, Hässelby 13.39w | 89 | Hässelby SK | 13.39w | |||||
Heat 3 Vind: +3.2 | Vind: +3.2 | ||||||||
4 | Lisa Ek Lisa Ek 89, Leksands FIK 13.32w | 89 | Leksands FIK | 13.32w | |||||
5 | Malin Bonthron Malin Bonthron 89, Falun 13.47w | 89 | Falu IK | 13.47w | |||||
Heat 4 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Mann Johanna Mann 89, Östersunds GIF 12.72 | 89 | Östersunds GIF | 12.72 | =PB | ||||
3 | Paula Tolj Paula Tolj 89, Solna FK 12.94 | 89 | Solna FK | 12.94 | =PB | ||||
4 | Madeleine Lenhagen Madeleine Lenhagen 89, Mölndal 13.12 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 13.12 | =PB | ||||
5 | Therese Jansson 13.46 | 89 | 13.46 | =PB | |||||
Heat 5 Vind: +3.0 | Vind: +3.0 | ||||||||
1 | Julia Lärkert Julia Lärkert 89, Lidingö 12.75w | 89 | IFK Lidingö | 12.75w | |||||
5 | Helena Wallenberg Helena Wallenberg 89, Finish 13.37w | 89 | IK Finish | 13.37w | |||||
F15 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Elisabeth Axelsson Elisabeth Axelsson 89, Falun 7:04.12 | 89 | Falu IK | 7:04.12 | =PB | ||||
F15 300 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Sara Wallin Sara Wallin 89, Hässelby 47.16 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 47.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sandra Wallström Sandra Wallström 89, Ärla IF 48.20 | 89 | Ärla IF | 48.20 | =PB | ||||
F15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Karin Andersson Karin Andersson 89, Fjugesta 1.64 | 89 | Fjugesta IF | 1.64 | =PB | ||||
7 | Caroline Hallén Caroline Hallén 89, Hässelby 1.52 | 89 | Hässelby SK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Teres Christensson Teres Christensson 89, Trollhättans SK 13.42 | 89 | Trollhättans SK | 13.42 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elisabeth Brånsgård Elisabeth Brånsgård 89, Fjugesta 13.05 | 89 | Fjugesta IF | 13.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Malin Wiberg Malin Wiberg 89, Kalmarsund 12.98 | 89 | FI Kalmarsund | 12.98 | =PB | ||||
4 | Sanne Petersson Sanne Petersson 89, Pallas 12.15 | 89 | IK Pallas | 12.15 | =PB | ||||
5 | Elin Jarenfors Elin Jarenfors 89, Tanum 11.81 | 89 | Tanums IF | 11.81 | =PB | ||||
F15 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sarah Lindberg Sarah Lindberg 89, Bore 40.97 | 89 | SK Bore | 40.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Angelica Roos Angelica Roos 89, Mölndal 39.36 | 89 | Mölndals AIK | 39.36 | =PB | ||||
4 | Elisabeth Brånsgård Elisabeth Brånsgård 89, Fjugesta 38.16 | 89 | Fjugesta IF | 38.16 | =PB | ||||
7 | Marie Pettersson 35.36 | 89 | 35.36 | =PB |