0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Marcus Persson 2:18.14 | 89 | 2:18.14 | =PB | |||||
2 | Henrik Berg Henrik Berg 89, Bromma 2:10.04 | 89 | Bromma IF | 2:10.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Robin Nordenberg Robin Nordenberg 89, Arvika 2:12.50 | 89 | KFUM Arvika | 2:12.50 | =PB | ||||
6 | Ola Thorängen Ola Thorängen 89, IF Göta 2:14.72 | 89 | IF Göta | 2:14.72 | =PB | ||||
7 | Christoffer Iversen Christoffer Iversen 89, Tureberg 2:14.72 | 89 | Turebergs FK | 2:14.72 | =PB | ||||
9 | Mats Andersson Mats Andersson 89, Tureberg 2:16.00 | 89 | Turebergs FK | 2:16.00 | =PB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Dan Bergström Dan Bergström 89, Huddinge 2:13.24 | 89 | Huddinge AIS | 2:13.24 | =PB | ||||
2 | Esbjörn Backlund Esbjörn Backlund 89, Ösmo GIF 2:14.60 | 89 | Ösmo GIF | 2:14.60 | =PB | ||||
3 | Björn Erlandsson Björn Erlandsson 89, Kvismaredalen 2:15.86 | 89 | Kvismaredalens IF | 2:15.86 | =PB | ||||
4 | Tim Sundström Tim Sundström 89, KFUM Örebro 2:18.27 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 2:18.27 | =PB | ||||
P14 100 m Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Robin Lundgren Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm 11.48w | 89 | Katrineholms SK | 11.48w | |||||
2 | Fredrik Jurstrand Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS 11.91w | 89 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.91w | |||||
3 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 12.08w | 89 | Västerås FK | 12.08w | |||||
4 | Joacim Andersson Joacim Andersson 89, Väsby 12.19w | 89 | Väsby IK | 12.19w | |||||
5 | Viktor Ohlsson Viktor Ohlsson 89, Gillberga-Lista 12.24w | 89 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 12.24w | |||||
7 | John Arvidsson John Arvidsson 89, Stora Skedvi 12.38w | 89 | Stora Skedvi IK | 12.38w | |||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
2 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 12.14 | 89 | Västerås FK | 12.14 | =PB | ||||
P14 2000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rikard Karlsson Rikard Karlsson 98, Kil 6:57.46 | 98 | Kils AIK | 6:57.46 | =PB | ||||
P14 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
6 | Daniel Larsson Daniel Larsson 89, Filipstad 1.66 | 89 | Filipstads IF | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
P14 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Jurstrand Fredrik Jurstrand 89, Nyköpings BIS 12.56 | 89 | Nyköpings BIS | 12.56 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
1 | Daniel Polleryd Daniel Polleryd 89, IF Göta 10.32 nwi | 89 | IF Göta | 10.32 nwi | = | ||||
1 | Mattias Karlsson Mattias Karlsson 89, Åsbro 10.25 | 89 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.25 | +1.3 =PB | ||||
2 | Viktor Ohlsson Viktor Ohlsson 89, Gillberga-Lista 12.22 | 89 | Gillberga-Lista IF | 12.22 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
4 | Johan Stjernqvist Johan Stjernqvist 89, Fjugesta 11.80 | 89 | Fjugesta IF | 11.80 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
5 | Johan Ljungdahl Johan Ljungdahl 89, Upsala IF 11.13w | 89 | Upsala IF | 11.13w | +2.7 | ||||
P14 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Robin Lundgren Robin Lundgren 89, Katrineholm 14.49 | 89 | Katrineholms SK | 14.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tony Persson Tony Persson 89, Bore 12.40 | 89 | SK Bore | 12.40 | =PB | ||||
4 | Felix Siljebäck Larsen Felix Siljebäck Larsen 89, Västerås FK 11.86 | 89 | Västerås FK | 11.86 | =PB | ||||
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tony Persson Tony Persson 89, Bore 40.70 | 89 | SK Bore | 40.70 | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Markusson Erik Markusson 89, Likenäs 34.36 | 89 | IFK Likenäs | 34.36 | =PB | ||||
3 | Andreas Adolfsson Andreas Adolfsson 89, Likenäs 33.93 | 89 | IFK Likenäs | 33.93 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anders Johansson Anders Johansson 89, Kil 30.32 | 89 | Kils AIK | 30.32 | =PB | ||||
P13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Nordkvist Alexander Nordkvist 90, Huddinge 1.74 | 90 | Huddinge AIS | 1.74 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Forsberg Lisa Forsberg 89, Falun 2:18.73 | 89 | Falu IK | 2:18.73 | =PB | ||||
3 | Lisa Wikner 2:22.64 | 89 | 2:22.64 | =PB | |||||
6 | Johanna Öqvist Johanna Öqvist 89, Ununge 2:28.93 | 89 | Ununge IF | 2:28.93 | =PB | ||||
F14 100 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Paula Tolj Paula Tolj 89, Solna FK 12.71w | 89 | Solna FK | 12.71w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
3 | Lisa Ek Lisa Ek 89, Leksands FIK 13.42w | 89 | Leksands FIK | 13.42w | |||||
F14 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erika Drageryd Erika Drageryd 89, KFUM Örebro 3.15 | 89 | KFUM Örebro | 3.15 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anneli Eklund Anneli Eklund 89, Stocksäter 2.70 | 89 | Stocksäters IF | 2.70 | =PB | ||||
4 | Caroline Falk Caroline Falk 89, Arvika 2.40 | 89 | KFUM Arvika | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
5 | Nina Ljung Nina Ljung 89, Arvika 2.40 | 89 | KFUM Arvika | 2.40 | =PB | ||||
6 | Maria Ludvigsson Maria Ludvigsson 89, Västerås FK 2.35 | 89 | Västerås FK | 2.35 | =PB | ||||
7 | Linda Liljestrand Linda Liljestrand 89, Enköping 2.15 | 89 | Enköpings AI | 2.15 | =PB | ||||
8 | Marielle Svärdh | 89 | 2.05 | =PB | |||||
F14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emilie Andersson Emilie Andersson 89, Kungsängens SK 5.42 | 89 | Kungsängens SK | 5.42 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Cecilia Härdén Cecilia Härdén 89, Tureberg 5.20 | 89 | Turebergs FK | 5.20 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
3 | Fatima Makakala Fatima Makakala 89, Hammarby 5.13 | 89 | Hammarby IF | 5.13 | +0.8 =PB | ||||
F14 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Lindberg Sarah Lindberg 89, Bore 46.39 | 89 | SK Bore | 46.39 | =PB | ||||
4 | Lisa Boss Lisa Boss 89, Ekshärad 31.45 | 89 | Ekshärad FI | 31.45 | =PB | ||||
5 | Emelie Andersson Emelie Andersson 89, Säter 31.24 | 89 | Säters IF | 31.24 | =PB | ||||
6 | Camilla Andreasson Camilla Andreasson 89, Hagunda 31.17 | 89 | Hagunda IF | 31.17 | =PB | ||||
7 | Elin Sundlöf Elin Sundlöf 89, Glanshammar 28.83 | 89 | Glanshammars IF | 28.83 | =PB | ||||
F14 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Eriksson Sofia Eriksson 89, Hellas 37.25 | 89 | Hellas FK | 37.25 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Persson 32.63 | 89 | 32.63 | =PB | |||||
F13 Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
4 | Elisabeth Höglund Elisabeth Höglund 90, IF Göta 2.35 | 90 | IF Göta | 2.35 | =PB | ||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sandra Andersson Sandra Andersson 90, Arvika 37.76 | 90 | KFUM Arvika | 37.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Frida Åkerström Frida Åkerström 90, Nynäshamns FK 34.79 | 90 | Nynäshamns FK | 34.79 | =PB | ||||
3 | Linnea Börjesson 32.88 | 90 | 32.88 | =PB | |||||
4 | Emma Wallin Emma Wallin 90, Kungsängen 32.47 | 90 | Kungsängen FK | 32.47 | =PB |