0
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +1.6 Final A Final | Wind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 11.25 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.1 | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Waernulf Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK 11.29 | 02 | Västerås FK | 11.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Joseph Zetterfeldt Joseph Zetterfeldt 99, Finspång 11.93 | 99 | Finspångs AIK | 11.93 | =PB | ||||
Men Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Karl Johansson Karl Johansson 01, Stocksäter 3.91 | 01 | Stocksäters IF | 3.91 | =SB | ||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Otterling Andreas Otterling 86, Lidingö 7.49 | 86 | IFK Lidingö | 7.49 | +0.0 = | ||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Hammarby 15.81 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 15.81 | +0.7 =SB | ||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Henrik Renz Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping 33.47 | 01 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 33.47 | =PB | ||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 16.71 | 03 | Upsala IF | 16.71 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Johan Jurander Johan Jurander 03, Motala 3.51 | 03 | Motala AIF | 3.51 | =PB | ||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Pontus Lindell Pontus Lindell 03, Upsala IF 13.66 | 03 | Upsala IF | 13.66 | =PB | ||||
U16 M 80m Wind: +0.1 Final A Final | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
3 | Noel Rudberg Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF 9.79 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 9.79 | =PB | ||||
5 | Vilgot Elfström Vilgot Elfström 04, Linköpings GIF 9.98 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 9.98 | =PB | ||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noel Rudberg Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF 1.70 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 1.70 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noel Rudberg Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF 3.41 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 3.41 | =PB | ||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Douglas Goldén Douglas Goldén 04, Katrineholm 6.16 | 04 | Katrineholms SK | 6.16 | –0.4 =PB | ||||
U16 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Douglas Goldén Douglas Goldén 04, Katrineholm 12.80w | 04 | Katrineholms SK | 12.80w | +2.5 | ||||
Douglas Goldén Douglas Goldén 04, Katrineholm 12.67 | 04 | Katrineholms SK | 12.67 | +1.8 =PB | |||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Vilgot Elfström Vilgot Elfström 04, Linköpings GIF 32.06 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 32.06 | =PB | ||||
U14 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Gustav Malmkvist Gustav Malmkvist 06, Katrineholm 1.66 | 06 | Katrineholms SK | 1.66 | =PB | ||||
U14 M Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 2.30 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 2.30 | =PB | ||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||
2 | Frida Johansson Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping 12.87 | 95 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 12.87 | =SB | ||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alice Magnell Millán Alice Magnell Millán 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:15.09 | 05 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:15.09 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linnea Svensson Linnea Svensson 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:28.77 | 03 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 2:28.77 | =SB | ||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | My Nordström My Nordström 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1.76 | 90 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1.76 | =SB | ||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Sara Angelmyr Sara Angelmyr 94, KFUM Örebro 26.18 | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 26.18 | =PB | ||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Frida Starck Härlin Frida Starck Härlin 91, Linköpings GIF 31.13 | 91 | Linköpings GIF | 31.13 | =PB | ||||
U18 W 100m Wind: +0.3 Final A Final | Wind: +0.3 | ||||||||
3 | Ebba Melin Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm 13.48 | 02 | Katrineholms SK | 13.48 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Pole Vault Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emma Johansson Emma Johansson 02, Stocksäter 3.20 | 02 | Stocksäters IF | 3.20 | =SB | ||||
6 | Rebecka Adlers Rebecka Adlers 03, Linköpings GIF 2.40 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 2.40 | =SB | ||||
U18 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tyra Johansson Tyra Johansson 02, Bålsta 4.95 | 02 | F Bålsta IK | 4.95 | +0.9 =PB | ||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 13.43 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.43 | =PB | ||||
2 | Natalie Persson Natalie Persson 03, Katrineholm 10.49 | 03 | Katrineholms SK | 10.49 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Natalie Persson Natalie Persson 03, Katrineholm 29.76 | 03 | Katrineholms SK | 29.76 | =PB | ||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alma Sjöbrink Alma Sjöbrink 03, Eksjö Södra 31.81 | 03 | Eksjö Södra IK | 31.81 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 30.91 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 30.91 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 80m | |||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.1 | Wind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 10.52 | 05 | Motala AIF | 10.52 | =PB | ||||
Heat 2 Wind: +0.8 | Wind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Stella Andersson Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS 10.77 | 04 | Nyköpings BIS | 10.77 | =PB | ||||
U16 W 300m Hurdles Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ylva Garvén Ylva Garvén 04, Visby 50.05 | 04 | Visby IF Gute | 50.05 | =PB | ||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Norah Lind Norah Lind 05, Tyresö 1.58 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 1.58 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 1.50 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 1.50 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ayla Hallberg Hossain Ayla Hallberg Hossain 06, Tureberg 5.50 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 5.50 | +1.9 =PB | ||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tyresö 10.33 | 05 | Tyresö FK | 10.33 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
2 | Olivia Sipos Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF 10.19 | 05 | Linköpings GIF | 10.19 | +0.5 =PB | ||||
3 | Hilda Östergren Hilda Östergren 05, Visby 10.06 | 05 | Visby IF Gute | 10.06 | +1.2 =PB | ||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Edvina Norberg Edvina Norberg 05, Ransäter 12.41 | 05 | Ransäters AIS | 12.41 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Tilda Bernhult Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro 42.11 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 42.11 | =PB | ||||
U16 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | |||||||||
3 | Nova Renåker Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping 31.63 | 05 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 31.63 | =PB | ||||
U14 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alice Enetjärn Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS 1.62 | 06 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.62 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 1.50 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.50 | =PB |