26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Tävlande: 39 (13+26)   Starter: 49 (20+29)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.25
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.25
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
11.29
Västerås FK
11.29
PB
  
2Joseph Zetterfeldt
11.93
Finspångs AIK
11.93
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Karl Johansson
Karl Johansson 01, Stocksäter
3.91
Stocksäters IF
3.91
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas OtterlingIFK Lidingö
7.49
0.0
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Ehrlin
15.81
Hammarby IF
15.81
+0.7 SB
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Henrik Renz
Henrik Renz 01, Tjalve IF Norrköping
33.47
Tjalve IF Norrköping
33.47
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Pontus Lindell
16.71
Upsala IF
16.71
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Johan JuranderMotala AIF
3.51
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Pontus Lindell
13.66
Upsala IF
13.66
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
3Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
9.79
Linköpings GIF
9.79
PB
  
5Vilgot Elfström
Vilgot Elfström 04, Linköpings GIF
9.98
Linköpings GIF
9.98
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
1.70
Linköpings GIF
1.70
PB
  
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
3.41
Linköpings GIF
3.41
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Douglas Goldén
6.16
Katrineholms SK
6.16
–0.4 PB
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Douglas Goldén
12.80w
Katrineholms SK
12.80w
+2.5
  
Douglas Goldén
12.67
Katrineholms SK
12.67
+1.8 PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Vilgot Elfström
Vilgot Elfström 04, Linköpings GIF
32.06
Linköpings GIF
32.06
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Malmkvist
1.66
Katrineholms SK
1.66
PB
  
P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
2.30
Turebergs FK
2.30
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
2Frida Johansson
Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.87
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.87
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice Magnell Millán
Alice Magnell Millán 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:15.09
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:15.09
PB
  
2Linnea Svensson
Linnea Svensson 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:28.77
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:28.77
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1My Nordström
My Nordström 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.76
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.76
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

3Sara Angelmyr
Sara Angelmyr 94, KFUM Örebro
26.18
KFUM Örebro
26.18
PB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Frida Frida Starck Härlin
31.13
Linköpings GIF
31.13
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
3Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
13.48
Katrineholms SK
13.48
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

2Emma Johansson
Emma Johansson 02, Stocksäter
3.20
Stocksäters IF
3.20
SB
  
6Rebecka Adlers
Rebecka Adlers 03, Linköpings GIF
2.40
Linköpings GIF
2.40
SB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Johansson
4.95
F Bålsta IK
4.95
+0.9 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.43
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.43
PB
  
2Natalie Persson
10.49
Katrineholms SK
10.49
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Natalie Persson
29.76
Katrineholms SK
29.76
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Sjöbrink
Alma Sjöbrink 03, Eksjö Södra
31.81
Eksjö Södra IK
31.81
PB
  
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
30.91
Råby-Rekarne FIF
30.91
PB
  
F15 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Lina Ånstad
10.52
Motala AIF
10.52
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
10.77
Nyköpings BIS
10.77
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ylva Garvén
50.05
Visby IF Gute
50.05
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Norah Lind
1.58
Tyresö FK
1.58
PB
  
3Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
1.50
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.50
+1.9 PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Alvah Lind
10.33
Tyresö FK
10.33
+1.2 PB
  
2Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
10.19
Linköpings GIF
10.19
+0.5 PB
  
3Hilda ÖstergrenVisby IF Gute
10.06
+1.2 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
12.41
Ransäters AIS
12.41
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
42.11
KFUM Örebro
42.11
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

3Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.63
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.63
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
1.62
Nyköpings BIS
1.62
PB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.50
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik