0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna FI 7.17 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 7.17 | +1.9 =SB | ||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Råby-Rekarne 53.95 | 01 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 53.95 | =PB | ||||
P14 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Erik Wrede Erik Wrede 03, Råby-Rekarne 5.23 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.23 | +0.7 =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.7 Final A Final | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 12.84 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.84 | =PB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Karoline Jensen Karoline Jensen 01, Nyköpings BIS 1:04.66 | 01 | Nyköpings BIS | 1:04.66 | =PB | ||||
F17 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vy Nguyen Vy Nguyen 00, Ärla IF 5:16.23 | 00 | Ärla IF | 5:16.23 | =PB | ||||
F15 80 m Vind: +3.6 Final A Final | Vind: +3.6 | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Bertilsson Sofia Bertilsson 02, Eskilstuna FI 10.82w | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 10.82w | |||||
F15 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Mickels Johanna Mickels 02, Eskilstuna FI 2:21.13 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:21.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Elin Ekengren Elin Ekengren 02, Eskilstuna FI 2:24.57 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 2:24.57 | =PB | ||||
F15 Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Sofia Bertilsson Sofia Bertilsson 02, Eskilstuna FI 10.43 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 10.43 | +0.0 =PB | ||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 30.22 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 30.22 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 29.15 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 29.15 | =PB | ||||
F13 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filippa Rydensjö Filippa Rydensjö 04, Eskilstuna FI 1.50 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 1.50 | =PB |