0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M22 Tiokamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Lindén Samuel Lindén 86, Falun 6.872 | 86 | Falu IK | 6.872 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rasmus Carlsson Rasmus Carlsson 88, Falun 6.651 | 88 | Falu IK | 6.651 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonas Elgered Jonas Elgered 87, Hammarby 6.229 | 87 | Hammarby IF | 6.229 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Tiokamp (P19) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, Kalmarsund 6.378 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 6.378 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 6.369 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 6.369 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Max Nyman Max Nyman 90, Hässleholms AIS 6.147 | 90 | Hässleholms AIS | 6.147 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Richard Olsson Richard Olsson 89, IF Göta 5.785 | 89 | IF Göta | 5.785 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Tiokamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jonathan Carbe Jonathan Carbe 90, Örgryte 4.512 | 90 | Örgryte IS | 4.512 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adam Björling Adam Björling 90, Kalmarsund 4.356 | 90 | FI Kalmarsund | 4.356 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Max Nyman Max Nyman 90, Hässleholms AIS 4.268 | 90 | Hässleholms AIS | 4.268 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Tiokamp (P17) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Magnus Balander-Andersson Magnus Balander-Andersson 91, Mölndal 6.352 | 91 | Mölndals AIK | 6.352 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Petter Olson Petter Olson 91, Malmö 8.660 | 91 | Malmö AI | 8.660 | =PB =WU18B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabian Rosenquist Fabian Rosenquist 91, IK Norrköping FI 8.605 | 91 | IK Norrköping FI | 8.605 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Axell Sebastian Axell 91, Lerum 7.848 | 91 | IK Lerum FI | 7.848 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Tiokamp (P17) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tom Södrén Tom Södrén 92, Rånäs 7.123 | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 7.123 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Albin Axelsson Albin Axelsson 92, IF Göta 6.891 | 92 | IF Göta | 6.891 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oskar Törnros Oskar Törnros 92, Sala 6.478 | 92 | IFK Sala | 6.478 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P16 Tiokamp (P17, 300m, 1000m) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Karlsson Sebastian Karlsson 92, Kalmarsund 7.381 | 92 | FI Kalmarsund | 7.381 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Åttakamp (P15) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Hjorth Filip Hjorth 93, Säter | 93 | Säters IF | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niclas Richardsson Niclas Richardsson 93, Gefle | 93 | Gefle IF | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gustav Fridh Gustav Fridh 93, Huddinge | 93 | Huddinge AIS | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philip Green Philip Green 93, Hammarby | 93 | Hammarby IF | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carl Sténson Carl Sténson 93, Spårvägen | 93 | Spårvägens FK | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Philip Bäck Philip Bäck 93, Hammarby | 93 | Hammarby IF | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fredrik Andersson Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF | 93 | Södertälje IF | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Simon Gunnarsson Simon Gunnarsson 93, Västerås FK | 93 | Västerås FK | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Sjukamp - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andrea Nybäck Andrea Nybäck 90, Westmannia 4.835 | 90 | IK Westmannia | 4.835 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellinor Rosenquist Ellinor Rosenquist 89, IK Norrköping FI 4.664 | 89 | IK Norrköping FI | 4.664 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sandra Höckerstrand Sandra Höckerstrand 90, Hammarby 4.446 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 4.446 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sara Långfors Sara Långfors 90, Täby 3.594 | 90 | Täby IS | 3.594 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Sjukamp (F17) - Final A Final | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Eklund Emilia Eklund 91, Upsala IF 5.065 | 91 | Upsala IF | 5.065 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Lüppert Thomsson 4.826 | 92 | Täby IS | 4.826 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Bley Sara Bley 91, GoIF Tjalve 4.789 | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 4.789 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rakel Ekendahl Rakel Ekendahl 91, Hässelby 4.631 | 91 | Hässelby SK | 4.631 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Ehrlin Emma Ehrlin 93, Ärla IF 4.561 | 93 | Ärla IF | 4.561 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elina Rapp Elina Rapp 93, Sisu 4.274 | 93 | IK Sisu | 4.274 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lisa Berg Lisa Berg 93, Huddinge 3.751 | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 3.751 | =PB |