17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Tävlande: 258 (123+135)   Starter: 438 (210+228)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12936080 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 80 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
10.49
06DEN
10.49
PB
  
Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
10.57
06DEN
10.57
PB
  
Gustav Brok
Gustav Brok 06, DEN
10.60
06DEN
10.60
PB
  
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
10.69
07DEN
10.69
PB
  
Tobias Jørgensen
Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN
10.75
07DEN
10.75
PB
  
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
10.76w
07DEN
10.76w
  
August Juhl Horsgaard
August Juhl Horsgaard 07, DEN
10.95
07DEN
10.95
PB
  
Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
10.95
07DEN
10.95
PB
  
Tobias Jørgensen
Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN
10.95w
07DEN
10.95w
  
Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
10.96w
07DEN
10.96w
  
August Juhl Horsgaard
August Juhl Horsgaard 07, DEN
11.09w
07DEN
11.09w
  
Alexander Helles
Alexander Helles 06, DEN
11.11
06DEN
11.11
PB
  
Alexander Helles
Alexander Helles 06, DEN
11.12
06DEN
11.12
PB
  
Eli Riege
Eli Riege 06, DEN
11.15
06DEN
11.15
SB
  
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen
Sophus Emil Ramsgaard Jensen 06, DEN
11.23
06DEN
11.23
  
Eli Riege
Eli Riege 06, DEN
11.28
06DEN
11.28
  
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard 06, DEN
11.45
06DEN
11.45
PB
  
Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
11.49
07DEN
11.49
PB
  
Samuel Kærhøg
Samuel Kærhøg 07, DEN
11.49w
07DEN
11.49w
  
Nikolaj Krüger
Nikolaj Krüger 07, DEN
11.53w
07DEN
11.53w
  
Bertram Wolff Larsen
Bertram Wolff Larsen 06, DEN
11.58
06DEN
11.58
PB
  
Samuel Kærhøg
Samuel Kærhøg 07, DEN
11.64
07DEN
11.64
PB
  
Emil Zilmer Lund
Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN
11.88
07DEN
11.88
PB
  
Emil Zilmer Lund
Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN
12.00w
07DEN
12.00w
  
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr 07, DEN
12.01w
07DEN
12.01w
  
Aksel Birk Stjernstrøm
Aksel Birk Stjernstrøm 07, DEN
12.09w
07DEN
12.09w
  
Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
12.56w
07DEN
12.56w
  
Victor Visan Bahn
Victor Visan Bahn 07, DEN
12.58w
07DEN
12.58w
  
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Edvin AssarssonSWE
11.30
PB
  
3Philip NilssonSWE
10.76w
  
6Bimo SoenarsoSWE
11.04w
  
Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
10.44w
98DEN
10.44w
  
Simon Hansen
Simon Hansen 98, DEN
10.61w
98DEN
10.61w
  
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
10.74w
98DEN
10.74w
  
Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
10.92w
96DEN
10.92w
  
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen
Steffen Udengaard Knudsen 98, DEN
10.94w
98DEN
10.94w
  
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
11.02
01DEN
11.02
SB
  
Simon Mathiasen
Simon Mathiasen 96, DEN
11.11w
96DEN
11.11w
  
Frederik Andersson
Frederik Andersson 01, DEN
11.14w
01DEN
11.14w
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
11.20
99DEN
11.20
SB
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.24w
97DEN
11.24w
  
Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
11.26
04DEN
11.26
PB
  
Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
11.29
04DEN
11.29
  
Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
11.29w
97DEN
11.29w
  
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.31w
97DEN
11.31w
  
Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
11.32
96DEN
11.32
  
Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
11.32w
91DEN
11.32w
  
Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
11.33w
97DEN
11.33w
  
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
11.36
04DEN
11.36
PB
  
Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
11.36w
91DEN
11.36w
  
Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
11.44w
96DEN
11.44w
  
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
11.45
04DEN
11.45
SB
  
Kilian M David
Kilian M David 02, DEN
11.53
02DEN
11.53
PB
  
Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
11.55w
98DEN
11.55w
  
Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
11.61
98DEN
11.61
PB
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
11.62
03DEN
11.62
PB
  
Kilian M David
Kilian M David 02, DEN
11.70
02DEN
11.70
PB
  
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen 91, DEN
11.70w
91DEN
11.70w
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
11.75
03DEN
11.75
=PB
  
Simon Thomsen
Simon Thomsen 99, DEN
11.75w
99DEN
11.75w
  
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
11.76
04DEN
11.76
PB
  
Simon Thomsen
Simon Thomsen 99, DEN
11.79w
99DEN
11.79w
  
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
11.80
04DEN
11.80
SB
  
Troels Kaas
Troels Kaas 95, DEN
11.80w
95DEN
11.80w
  
Troels Kaas
Troels Kaas 95, DEN
11.81
95DEN
11.81
  
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen
Kristoffer Bonde Pedersen 91, DEN
11.87w
91DEN
11.87w
  
Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
11.94
00DEN
11.94
  
Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
11.95
04DEN
11.95
PB
  
Martin Panduro
Martin Panduro 94, DEN
12.05w
94DEN
12.05w
  
Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
12.07
00DEN
12.07
  
Filmonm Merbhratom
Filmonm Merbhratom 99, FOR
12.07w
99FOR
12.07w
  
Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
12.08
04DEN
12.08
PB
  
Martin Panduro
Martin Panduro 94, DEN
12.11
94DEN
12.11
SB
  
Hakeem Ali
Hakeem Ali 05, DEN
12.16
05DEN
12.16
=PB
  
Anton Juhl Seitzberg
Anton Juhl Seitzberg 03, DEN
12.16
03DEN
12.16
  
Anton Juhl Seitzberg
Anton Juhl Seitzberg 03, DEN
12.19
03DEN
12.19
  
Hakeem Ali
Hakeem Ali 05, DEN
12.20
05DEN
12.20
  
Mik Resen Lønborg
Mik Resen Lønborg 03, DEN
12.35
03DEN
12.35
PB
  
Mathias Schultz
Mathias Schultz 05, DEN
12.43
05DEN
12.43
PB
  
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, DEN
12.43
03DEN
12.43
PB
  
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
12.44
03DEN
12.44
  
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
12.49
03DEN
12.49
  
Mik Resen Lønborg
Mik Resen Lønborg 03, DEN
12.50
03DEN
12.50
PB
  
Viktor Bokmand
Viktor Bokmand 04, DEN
12.53
04DEN
12.53
  
Viktor Bokmand
Viktor Bokmand 04, DEN
12.55
04DEN
12.55
  
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr 05, DEN
12.62
05DEN
12.62
  
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, DEN
12.67
03DEN
12.67
PB
  
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr 05, DEN
12.67
05DEN
12.67
  
Kasper Scheller
Kasper Scheller 03, DEN
12.67
03DEN
12.67
PB
  
Emil Daniel Nielsen
Emil Daniel Nielsen 04, DEN
12.77
04DEN
12.77
PB
  
Kasper Scheller
Kasper Scheller 03, DEN
12.80
03DEN
12.80
PB
  
Emil Daniel Nielsen
Emil Daniel Nielsen 04, DEN
12.87
04DEN
12.87
PB
  
Christian Mersebach
Christian Mersebach 04, DEN
13.05
04DEN
13.05
PB
  
Henrik Berg
13.51w
DEN
13.51w
  
Julius Claville Sørensen
Julius Claville Sørensen 04, DEN
13.54
04DEN
13.54
PB
  
Anders Mathiesen
Anders Mathiesen 55, DEN
13.55
55DEN
13.55
SB
  
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
13.57
04DEN
13.57
PB
  
Henrik Berg
13.78w
DEN
13.78w
  
Jesper Nielsen
Jesper Nielsen 76, DEN
14.38
76DEN
14.38
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.9
Christian Andersson
Christian Andersson 06, DEN
25.83w
06DEN
25.83w
  
Anyel Weis
Anyel Weis 06, DEN
26.66w
06DEN
26.66w
  
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
26.83
07DEN
26.83
PB
  
Thor Knudsen
Thor Knudsen 07, DEN
27.69
07DEN
27.69
PB
  
Kasper Mørch
Kasper Mørch 06, DEN
27.78w
06DEN
27.78w
  
Eli Riege
Eli Riege 06, DEN
27.92w
06DEN
27.92w
  
August Juhl Horsgaard
August Juhl Horsgaard 07, DEN
27.98
07DEN
27.98
PB
  
Hayden Hodge
Hayden Hodge 06, DEN
28.23w
06DEN
28.23w
  
Tobias Jørgensen
Tobias Jørgensen 07, DEN
28.37w
07DEN
28.37w
  
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard 06, DEN
28.46w
06DEN
28.46w
  
Emil Zilmer Lund
Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN
29.75w
07DEN
29.75w
  
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard
Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard 07, DEN
29.86w
07DEN
29.86w
  
Samuel Kærhøg
Samuel Kærhøg 07, DEN
30.35w
07DEN
30.35w
  
Sebastian Baan
Sebastian Baan 07, DEN
30.66
07DEN
30.66
PB
  
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr
Jeppe Stetkær Bohr 07, DEN
31.02
07DEN
31.02
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
37.03
04DEN
37.03
  
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
39.15
04DEN
39.15
PB
  
Markus Nederschier
Markus Nederschier 05, DEN
39.37
05DEN
39.37
PB
  
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
45.33
04DEN
45.33
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

Philip Braun
Philip Braun 90, DEN
49.99
90DEN
49.99
SB
  
Iasonas Koniaris
Iasonas Koniaris 97, DEN
50.18
97DEN
50.18
PB
  
Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
50.49
99DEN
50.49
SB
  
Jeppe Ege Nielsen
Jeppe Ege Nielsen 02, DEN
50.58
02DEN
50.58
  
Sebastian Larvad
Sebastian Larvad 01, DEN
51.63
01DEN
51.63
PB
  
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 00, DEN
51.96
00DEN
51.96
PB
  
Casper Spure Pedersen
Casper Spure Pedersen 92, DEN
52.00
92DEN
52.00
  
Mikkel Klejnstrup
Mikkel Klejnstrup 86, DEN
52.17
86DEN
52.17
  
Mads Mørch
Mads Mørch 01, DEN
53.09
01DEN
53.09
SB
  
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
54.37
03DEN
54.37
PB
  
Sebastian S.P. Gaarn
Sebastian S.P. Gaarn 92, DEN
54.65
92DEN
54.65
=PB
  
Miso Buha
Miso Buha 03, DEN
55.12
03DEN
55.12
SB
  
Anton Juhl Seitzberg
Anton Juhl Seitzberg 03, DEN
55.40
03DEN
55.40
PB
  
Magnus Munk Rosenbeck
Magnus Munk Rosenbeck 01, DEN
57.61
01DEN
57.61
PB
  
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen 03, DEN
57.69
03DEN
57.69
  
Daniel Rømer Mathiesen
Daniel Rømer Mathiesen 99, DEN
58.07
99DEN
58.07
PB
  
Jesper Nørremark
Jesper Nørremark 72, DEN
1:00.92
72DEN
1:00.92
SB
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

Kasper Birk
Kasper Birk 06, DEN
1:42.37
06DEN
1:42.37
PB
  
William Hvass
William Hvass 06, DEN
1:42.92
06DEN
1:42.92
PB
  
Anders Silleborg
Anders Silleborg 07, DEN
1:45.56
07DEN
1:45.56
PB
  
Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
1:49.96
07DEN
1:49.96
PB
  
David Rørvig
David Rørvig 06, DEN
1:50.79
06DEN
1:50.79
PB
  
Hayden Hodge
Hayden Hodge 06, DEN
1:50.80
06DEN
1:50.80
PB
  
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen
Mikkel Feldborg Nielsen 07, DEN
2:07.74
07DEN
2:07.74
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

Gustav Bendsen
Gustav Bendsen 03, DEN
2:06.81
03DEN
2:06.81
  
Gustav b Andersen
Gustav b Andersen 04, DEN
2:08.78
04DEN
2:08.78
  
Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
2:09.27
05DEN
2:09.27
PB
  
Lauge Rasmussen
Lauge Rasmussen 03, DEN
2:10.79
03DEN
2:10.79
PB
  
Rasmus Jæger
Rasmus Jæger 04, DEN
2:11.11
04DEN
2:11.11
  
Simon Worsøe Clausen
Simon Worsøe Clausen 05, DEN
2:12.63
05DEN
2:12.63
PB
  
Lucas Bendtsen
Lucas Bendtsen 04, DEN
2:14.98
04DEN
2:14.98
  
Carl da Cunha Lassen
Carl da Cunha Lassen 05, DEN
2:26.64
05DEN
2:26.64
PB
  
Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN
2:26.73
05DEN
2:26.73
  
Cilius Jørgensen
Cilius Jørgensen 04, DEN
2:28.19
04DEN
2:28.19
PB
  
Gustav Bodekær Thomsen
Gustav Bodekær Thomsen 05, DEN
2:36.50
05DEN
2:36.50
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Julius MördrupSWE
4:13.82
PB
  
Theis Læssøe
Theis Læssøe 93, DEN
3:58.19
93DEN
3:58.19
PB
  
Michael NordahlSWE
4:17.35
SB
  
M 80 m häck (76.2 cm)     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
Kasper Birk
Kasper Birk 06, DEN
13.29w
06DEN
13.29w
  
Bertram Wolff Larsen
Bertram Wolff Larsen 06, DEN
14.13w
06DEN
14.13w
  
August Skytte Christensen
August Skytte Christensen 07, DEN
14.25
07DEN
14.25
PB
  
Mads Varnike Schiff
Mads Varnike Schiff 07, DEN
14.93
07DEN
14.93
PB
  
David Rørvig
David Rørvig 06, DEN
15.08w
06DEN
15.08w
  
Mads Vincentsen
Mads Vincentsen 07, DEN
15.26
07DEN
15.26
PB
  
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen
Laurits Læbo Rehhoff Thomsen 06, DEN
16.40w
06DEN
16.40w
  
Tristan Trzecieski
Tristan Trzecieski 07, DEN
17.91
07DEN
17.91
  
Marvin Jensen
Marvin Jensen 07, DEN
18.27
07DEN
18.27
PB
  
M 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN
14.72w
04DEN
14.72w
  
Sofus Olivarius Vølund
Sofus Olivarius Vølund 04, DEN
14.91
04DEN
14.91
  
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr 05, DEN
15.02w
05DEN
15.02w
  
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr
Gustav Stetkaer Bohr 05, DEN
15.21
05DEN
15.21
  
Julius Claville Sørensen
Julius Claville Sørensen 04, DEN
16.13
04DEN
16.13
PB
  
Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
17.23w
05DEN
17.23w
  
Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
17.39
05DEN
17.39
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

Julius Haansbæk Mortensen
Julius Haansbæk Mortensen 05, DEN
3.72
05DEN
3.72
PB
  
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen
Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen 02, DEN
3.52
02DEN
3.52
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

Kasper Larsen
Kasper Larsen 99, DEN
6.96
99DEN
6.96
+0.6 SB
  
Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
6.70
00DEN
6.70
+0.9 SB
  
Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf 01, DEN
6.58
01DEN
6.58
+0.6 SB
  
Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
6.52w
04DEN
6.52w
+2.8
  
Peter Andersson
Peter Andersson 99, DEN
6.35
99DEN
6.35
+1.1
  
Vilhelm Krüger
Vilhelm Krüger 04, DEN
6.35
04DEN
6.35
+1.3
  
William Korsgaard
William Korsgaard 01, DEN
6.35
01DEN
6.35
+2.0
  
Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
6.23
97DEN
6.23
+0.1 SB
  
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre 04, DEN
6.18
04DEN
6.18
+0.8
  
Carl Johan Zachariae
Carl Johan Zachariae 04, DEN
6.06w
04DEN
6.06w
+2.2
  
Dhruv Mehrotra
Dhruv Mehrotra 03, DEN
6.05
03DEN
6.05
+0.8 PB
  
Simon Thomsen
Simon Thomsen 99, DEN
5.63
99DEN
5.63
+1.4
  
Lucas Bendtsen
Lucas Bendtsen 04, DEN
5.44
04DEN
5.44
+0.7 PB
  
Viktor Bokmand
Viktor Bokmand 04, DEN
5.43w
04DEN
5.43w
+2.6
  
Viktor Bokmand
Viktor Bokmand 04, DEN
5.41
04DEN
5.41
+0.6
  
Rasmus Jæger
Rasmus Jæger 04, DEN
5.35
04DEN
5.35
+1.8 PB
  
Hakeem Ali
Hakeem Ali 05, DEN
5.26
05DEN
5.26
+1.0
  
Kasper Scheller
Kasper Scheller 03, DEN
5.02
03DEN
5.02
+0.9 PB
  
Markus Nederschier
Markus Nederschier 05, DEN
4.64
05DEN
4.64
+2.0
  
Lucas Laustsen
Lucas Laustsen 05, DEN
4.19
05DEN
4.19
+1.6
  
Elias Solvang
Elias Solvang 05, DEN
4.12
05DEN
4.12
+0.5
  
Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN
3.88
05DEN
3.88
+1.0
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
51.77
91DEN
51.77
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

Rasmus Jensen
Rasmus Jensen 99, DEN
55.24
99DEN
55.24
  
Stefan Lehnert
Stefan Lehnert 99, DEN
53.86
99DEN
53.86
  
Mathias Aastrup Jørgensen
Mathias Aastrup Jørgensen 99, DEN
50.98
99DEN
50.98
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

Jacob Slipsager
Jacob Slipsager 93, DEN
56.78
93DEN
56.78
SB
  
Jacob Binou Nielsen
Jacob Binou Nielsen 00, DEN
54.84
00DEN
54.84
  
Oliver Chabert
Oliver Chabert 99, DEN
50.89
99DEN
50.89
SB
  
Till Maul
Till Maul 95, DEN
41.62
95DEN
41.62
PB
  
Jason Overgaard
Jason Overgaard 01, DEN
40.44
01DEN
40.44
  
Wojciech Bielenica
Wojciech Bielenica 72, DEN
34.21
72DEN
34.21
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm, 8.25 m)     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Edvin AssarssonSWE
13.98w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Edvin AssarssonSWE
14.45
PB
  
P15 100 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.5
1Edvin AssarssonSWE
13.98w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Edvin AssarssonSWE
14.45
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
10.59w
06DEN
10.59w
  
Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
10.69
06DEN
10.69
  
Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
10.77w
07DEN
10.77w
  
Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
10.83
07DEN
10.83
PB
  
Sara Engsig-Karup
Sara Engsig-Karup 06, DEN
10.92w
06DEN
10.92w
  
Sara Engsig-Karup
Sara Engsig-Karup 06, DEN
10.93
06DEN
10.93
PB
  
Grace Dahi
Grace Dahi 07, DEN
11.06w
07DEN
11.06w
  
Grace Dahi
Grace Dahi 07, DEN
11.10
07DEN
11.10
PB
  
Celina C.S. Jensen
Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN
11.25w
07DEN
11.25w
  
Filippa B Clemmensen
Filippa B Clemmensen 07, DEN
11.29w
07DEN
11.29w
  
Celina C.S. Jensen
Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN
11.32
07DEN
11.32
PB
  
Malika B. Jensen
Malika B. Jensen 06, DEN
11.32
06DEN
11.32
PB
  
Malika B. Jensen
Malika B. Jensen 06, DEN
11.36w
06DEN
11.36w
  
Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
11.44
06DEN
11.44
PB
  
Frederikke JensenDEN
11.44
PB
  
Filippa B Clemmensen
Filippa B Clemmensen 07, DEN
11.44
07DEN
11.44
  
Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
11.47w
06DEN
11.47w
  
Frederikke JensenDEN
11.48w
  
Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
11.66
07DEN
11.66
  
Natasha Burkal
Natasha Burkal 06, DEN
11.68
06DEN
11.68
PB
  
Laura Diaz Friis
Laura Diaz Friis 06, DEN
11.84
06DEN
11.84
PB
  
Lydia Kure Friis
Lydia Kure Friis 06, DEN
11.87
06DEN
11.87
  
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner 06, DEN
12.09
06DEN
12.09
PB
  
Malou Bonde
Malou Bonde 07, DEN
12.25
07DEN
12.25
PB
  
Christine Emilie Næsby
Christine Emilie Næsby 07, DEN
12.26w
07DEN
12.26w
  
Malou Bonde
Malou Bonde 07, DEN
12.36w
07DEN
12.36w
  
Christine Emilie Næsby
Christine Emilie Næsby 07, DEN
12.42
07DEN
12.42
PB
  
Sophia Bosack
Sophia Bosack 06, DEN
12.52
06DEN
12.52
  
Selma Munk Plum
Selma Munk Plum 07, DEN
12.54
07DEN
12.54
PB
  
Cecilia Nielsen
Cecilia Nielsen 07, DEN
12.97
07DEN
12.97
PB
  
Cecilia Bjørn Hansen
Cecilia Bjørn Hansen 07, DEN
13.10
07DEN
13.10
PB
  
Sandra Ghatei
Sandra Ghatei 07, DEN
13.66
07DEN
13.66
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.8
1Filippa SivnertSWE
11.88w
  
2Nikki AnderbergSWE
11.88w
  
2Klara PerssonSWE
12.61
PB
  
5Lisa BjörklundSWE
12.28w
  
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
12.04w
02DEN
12.04w
  
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
12.07w
02DEN
12.07w
  
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.09w
95DEN
12.09w
  
Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.12w
95DEN
12.12w
  
Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
12.39
03DEN
12.39
PB
  
Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
12.40
03DEN
12.40
PB
  
Ida Boel
Ida Boel 00, DEN
12.47w
00DEN
12.47w
  
Fredrikke Dam LarsenDEN
12.51
SB
  
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
12.52
04DEN
12.52
PB
  
Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
12.52w
00DEN
12.52w
  
Fredrikke Dam LarsenDEN
12.52w
  
Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
12.56
04DEN
12.56
PB
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
12.69
03DEN
12.69
=PB
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
12.73
02DEN
12.73
PB
  
Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
12.73
91DEN
12.73
SB
  
Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
12.78w
91DEN
12.78w
  
Mille Fibiger Jensen
Mille Fibiger Jensen 04, DEN
12.84
04DEN
12.84
PB
  
Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
12.91
03DEN
12.91
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
12.91
04DEN
12.91
  
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
12.95w
98DEN
12.95w
  
Mille Fibiger Jensen
Mille Fibiger Jensen 04, DEN
12.96
04DEN
12.96
PB
  
Victoria Lendal
Victoria Lendal 02, DEN
12.97
02DEN
12.97
  
Sara OlssonDEN
13.02
PB
  
Maria Skov Kragh
Maria Skov Kragh 01, DEN
13.04
01DEN
13.04
SB
  
Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
13.05
04DEN
13.05
PB
  
Sarah Rasmussen
Sarah Rasmussen 04, DEN
13.08
04DEN
13.08
  
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge
Alda Sigurðsdóttir Lamhauge 98, DEN
13.09
98DEN
13.09
PB
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
13.09
04DEN
13.09
PB
  
Sara OlssonDEN
13.10
SB
  
Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
13.11w
90DEN
13.11w
  
Angela Timm
Angela Timm 03, DEN
13.12w
03DEN
13.12w
  
Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
13.13w
90DEN
13.13w
  
Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
13.13w
03DEN
13.13w
  
Nanna Grubert
Nanna Grubert 04, DEN
13.15
04DEN
13.15
  
Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
13.31
04DEN
13.31
PB
  
Ingeborg Falck
Ingeborg Falck 04, DEN
13.34
04DEN
13.34
  
Signe Raahauge
Signe Raahauge 02, DEN
13.38w
02DEN
13.38w
  
Emilie Fayl von Hentaller
Emilie Fayl von Hentaller 02, DEN
13.41w
02DEN
13.41w
  
Angela Timm
Angela Timm 03, DEN
13.44
03DEN
13.44
SB
  
Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
13.45
03DEN
13.45
  
Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
13.45w
05DEN
13.45w
  
Emilie Fayl von Hentaller
Emilie Fayl von Hentaller 02, DEN
13.48
02DEN
13.48
SB
  
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN
13.48
04DEN
13.48
SB
  
Signe Raahauge
Signe Raahauge 02, DEN
13.49
02DEN
13.49
  
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær 04, DEN
13.50
04DEN
13.50
=PB
  
Kirstine Rædkjær
Kirstine Rædkjær 91, DEN
13.50w
91DEN
13.50w
  
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær 04, DEN
13.51
04DEN
13.51
SB
  
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
13.53w
00DEN
13.53w
  
Kirstine Rædkjær
Kirstine Rædkjær 91, DEN
13.58w
91DEN
13.58w
  
Caroline Jørgensen
Caroline Jørgensen 05, DEN
13.61
05DEN
13.61
PB
  
Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
13.64
05DEN
13.64
PB
  
Lia Palmberg Nordhald
Lia Palmberg Nordhald 03, DEN
13.78
03DEN
13.78
PB
  
Annika Vinther
Annika Vinther 04, DEN
13.85
04DEN
13.85
  
Amalie Brok
Amalie Brok 04, DEN
13.86w
04DEN
13.86w
  
Filippa Roug
Filippa Roug 05, DEN
13.87
05DEN
13.87
PB
  
Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
13.91
05DEN
13.91
PB
  
Amalie Brok
Amalie Brok 04, DEN
13.93
04DEN
13.93
PB
  
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 04, DEN
13.99w
04DEN
13.99w
  
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN
14.08
05DEN
14.08
PB
  
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe
Asta Ellermann-Kingombe 04, DEN
14.10
04DEN
14.10
SB
  
Emma Fokdal
Emma Fokdal 04, DEN
14.13
04DEN
14.13
PB
  
Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
14.14
05DEN
14.14
PB
  
Clara Ruud Hansen
Clara Ruud Hansen 05, DEN
14.14w
05DEN
14.14w
  
Johanna Køncke Kofod
Johanna Køncke Kofod 04, DEN
14.16
04DEN
14.16
PB
  
Katrine Amtoft
Katrine Amtoft 05, DEN
14.18
05DEN
14.18
  
Johanna Køncke Kofod
Johanna Køncke Kofod 04, DEN
14.34
04DEN
14.34
PB
  
Johanna C.B. Jessen
Johanna C.B. Jessen 05, DEN
14.42
05DEN
14.42
  
Emma Fokdal
Emma Fokdal 04, DEN
14.52
04DEN
14.52
  
Signe Juhl Laursen
Signe Juhl Laursen 05, DEN
14.78
05DEN
14.78
PB
  
Freja Veicherts
Freja Veicherts 05, DEN
15.45
05DEN
15.45
PB
  
Ella Bek
Ella Bek 05, DEN
16.48
05DEN
16.48
PB
  
Ella Bek
Ella Bek 05, DEN
16.71
05DEN
16.71
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Nikki AnderbergSWE
11.94w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
27.41w
06DEN
27.41w
  
Freja Isabel Knudsen
Freja Isabel Knudsen 07, DEN
27.82w
07DEN
27.82w
  
Filippa B Clemmensen
Filippa B Clemmensen 07, DEN
28.67w
07DEN
28.67w
  
Sara Engsig-Karup
Sara Engsig-Karup 06, DEN
28.79w
06DEN
28.79w
  
Clara Juul Pallesen
Clara Juul Pallesen 06, DEN
30.64w
06DEN
30.64w
  
Estha Færch
Estha Færch 07, DEN
30.67w
07DEN
30.67w
  
Asta Marie Holck Hansen
Asta Marie Holck Hansen 07, DEN
30.81w
07DEN
30.81w
  
Mille Elmer
Mille Elmer 07, DEN
31.59w
07DEN
31.59w
  
Anna Bjaaland Andersen
Anna Bjaaland Andersen 06, DEN
31.65w
06DEN
31.65w
  
Bianca Baan
Bianca Baan 07, DEN
31.73w
07DEN
31.73w
  
Selma Munk Plum
Selma Munk Plum 07, DEN
32.40w
07DEN
32.40w
  
Cecilia Bjørn Hansen
Cecilia Bjørn Hansen 07, DEN
32.70w
07DEN
32.70w
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
41.39
04DEN
41.39
SB
  
Carla Marie Frandsen
Carla Marie Frandsen 04, DEN
45.74
04DEN
45.74
PB
  
Eva Tsinat Krause
Eva Tsinat Krause 04, DEN
46.05
04DEN
46.05
  
Anna Pedersen
Anna Pedersen 05, DEN
47.54
05DEN
47.54
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

Sarah Sækmose
Sarah Sækmose 02, DEN
58.16
02DEN
58.16
  
Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
1:01.90
90DEN
1:01.90
PB
  
Nanna Elmer
Nanna Elmer 03, DEN
1:02.40
03DEN
1:02.40
PB
  
Louise Høkilde Wassmann
Louise Høkilde Wassmann 03, DEN
1:03.51
03DEN
1:03.51
  
Emma Giovanna Vitale
Emma Giovanna Vitale 93, DEN
1:04.58
93DEN
1:04.58
PB
  
Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
1:04.85
02DEN
1:04.85
PB
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

Greta Keisala
Greta Keisala 06, DEN
1:48.26
06DEN
1:48.26
PB
  
Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
1:53.87
07DEN
1:53.87
PB
  
Anna Bjaaland Andersen
Anna Bjaaland Andersen 06, DEN
1:54.45
06DEN
1:54.45
PB
  
Ada Nissen Thyrsted
Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN
1:59.96
06DEN
1:59.96
PB
  
Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens
Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens 06, DEN
2:00.13
06DEN
2:00.13
PB
  
Cecilia Bjørn Hansen
Cecilia Bjørn Hansen 07, DEN
2:00.77
07DEN
2:00.77
PB
  
Emilie Jæger
Emilie Jæger 06, DEN
2:10.83
06DEN
2:10.83
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

Sofia Thøgersen
Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN
2:18.53
05DEN
2:18.53
  
Sofia Thirup
Sofia Thirup 04, DEN
2:20.03
04DEN
2:20.03
  
Mathilde Meedom Larsen
Mathilde Meedom Larsen 04, DEN
2:20.17
04DEN
2:20.17
  
Amalie Bro Pedersen
Amalie Bro Pedersen 04, DEN
2:26.65
04DEN
2:26.65
PB
  
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad
Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad 04, DEN
2:27.43
04DEN
2:27.43
  
Ida Kiil
Ida Kiil 05, DEN
2:31.86
05DEN
2:31.86
PB
  
Mathilde Winther
Mathilde Winther 02, DEN
2:33.52
02DEN
2:33.52
SB
  
Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen
Madeleine A. A. Rasmussen 05, DEN
2:43.27
05DEN
2:43.27
  
Alma Juhl Horsgaard
Alma Juhl Horsgaard 05, DEN
2:43.62
05DEN
2:43.62
PB
  
Emma Fokdal
Emma Fokdal 04, DEN
2:52.04
04DEN
2:52.04
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

Lykke SjöbeckSWE
4:56.55
SB
  
K 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
Amanda Sondrup Henriques
Amanda Sondrup Henriques 04, DEN
12.13
04DEN
12.13
SB
  
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN
12.31w
04DEN
12.31w
  
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
12.76w
04DEN
12.76w
  
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen
Stine Engberg Mikkelsen 04, DEN
12.90
04DEN
12.90
SB
  
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær 04, DEN
13.07w
04DEN
13.07w
  
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær
Josefine Hostrup Langkjær 04, DEN
13.31
04DEN
13.31
PB
  
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN
13.47
05DEN
13.47
  
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN
13.49w
05DEN
13.49w
  
Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
13.91
05DEN
13.91
  
Andrea Skov Larsen
Andrea Skov Larsen 05, DEN
14.06w
05DEN
14.06w
  
Marie-Louise Levy PaezDEN
14.40w
  
Johanna C.B. Jessen
Johanna C.B. Jessen 05, DEN
14.94w
05DEN
14.94w
  
Andrea Skov Larsen
Andrea Skov Larsen 05, DEN
22.15w
05DEN
22.15w
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
Ida Boel
Ida Boel 00, DEN
14.42
00DEN
14.42
PB
  
Maja Maunsbach
14.50 nwi
SWE
14.50 nwi
  
Bettina Meyer
Bettina Meyer 88, SUI
15.62
88SUI
15.62
PB
  
Bettina Meyer
Bettina Meyer 88, SUI
15.80
88SUI
15.80
PB
  
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
16.37
00DEN
16.37
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
1.58
05DEN
1.58
PB
  
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup 05, DEN
1.52
05DEN
1.52
  
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen
Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen 04, DEN
1.49
04DEN
1.49
  
Sandra B. Christensen
Sandra B. Christensen 95, DEN
1.49
95DEN
1.49
  
Bolette Nimskov
Bolette Nimskov 05, DEN
1.46
05DEN
1.46
PB
  
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen 04, DEN
1.46
04DEN
1.46
PB
  
Flora Chalmer
Flora Chalmer 03, DEN
1.46
03DEN
1.46
SB
  
Mikaela Medina Sørensen
Mikaela Medina Sørensen 06, DEN
1.45
06DEN
1.45
PB
  
Grace Dahi
Grace Dahi 07, DEN
1.40
07DEN
1.40
PB
  
Sara Engsig-Karup
Sara Engsig-Karup 06, DEN
1.39
06DEN
1.39
PB
  
Johanna Køncke Kofod
Johanna Køncke Kofod 04, DEN
1.34
04DEN
1.34
  
Siv Olsen
Siv Olsen 04, DEN
1.34
04DEN
1.34
PB
  
Celina C.S. Jensen
Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN
1.33
07DEN
1.33
  
Anna Braad Olesen
Anna Braad Olesen 05, DEN
1.31
05DEN
1.31
=PB
  
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN
1.26
05DEN
1.26
  
Freja Veicherts
Freja Veicherts 05, DEN
1.26
05DEN
1.26
PB
  
Bianca Baan
Bianca Baan 07, DEN
1.24
07DEN
1.24
PB
  
Ada Nissen Thyrsted
Ada Nissen Thyrsted 06, DEN
1.24
06DEN
1.24
SB
  
Caroline Ringhofer
Caroline Ringhofer 06, DEN
1.24
06DEN
1.24
  
Amara Mol Romero
Amara Mol Romero 07, DEN
1.21
07DEN
1.21
  
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner
Elisabeth Røddik Elsner 06, DEN
1.21
06DEN
1.21
SB
  
Kinga Bielenica
Kinga Bielenica 06, DEN
1.11
06DEN
1.11
SB
  
Ellen Vingaard
Ellen Vingaard 06, DEN
1.11
06DEN
1.11
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea JönssonSWE
4.05
=PB
  
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.62
94DEN
3.62
PB
  
Alberte Riber Jakobsen
Alberte Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN
3.12
01DEN
3.12
PB
  
Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
2.82
05DEN
2.82
PB
  
Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN
2.72
05DEN
2.72
  
Sophia Bosack
Sophia Bosack 06, DEN
1.62
06DEN
1.62
PB
  
Anna Braad Olesen
Anna Braad Olesen 05, DEN
1.62
05DEN
1.62
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

Isabell Paprotny
Isabell Paprotny 97, GER
12.83
97GER
12.83
+1.9 PB
  
Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
9.19
02DEN
9.19
+1.8
  
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen
Laura Bollerslev Andreasen 05, DEN
8.89
05DEN
8.89
+1.4 PB
  
K Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Luna Frid Hanberg
Luna Frid Hanberg 06, DEN
12.53
06DEN
12.53
  
Grace Dahi
Grace Dahi 07, DEN
10.57
07DEN
10.57
PB
  
Sille Kurylak Hansen
Sille Kurylak Hansen 06, DEN
10.49
06DEN
10.49
PB
  
Pil Nedergaard
Pil Nedergaard 06, DEN
10.38
06DEN
10.38
  
Ida Caroline Mørck
Ida Caroline Mørck 06, DEN
9.36
06DEN
9.36
  
Sophie Isabella Kirk Andersen
Sophie Isabella Kirk Andersen 06, DEN
8.63
06DEN
8.63
PB
  
Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen
Mathilde Ugleholt Hansen 06, DEN
8.47
06DEN
8.47
SB
  
Aliya Dahl
Aliya Dahl 07, DEN
8.32
07DEN
8.32
PB
  
Malou Bonde
Malou Bonde 07, DEN
8.02
07DEN
8.02
PB
  
Amara Mol Romero
Amara Mol Romero 07, DEN
7.22
07DEN
7.22
PB
  
Kinga Bielenica
Kinga Bielenica 06, DEN
6.80
06DEN
6.80
PB
  
Emilie Jæger
Emilie Jæger 06, DEN
6.67
06DEN
6.67
SB
  
Cecilia Nielsen
Cecilia Nielsen 07, DEN
6.38
07DEN
6.38
  
Louise C. B. Jessen
Louise C. B. Jessen 07, DEN
6.05
07DEN
6.05
  
Sandra Ghatei
Sandra Ghatei 07, DEN
5.40
07DEN
5.40
PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

4Karolina WamslerSWE
9.53
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
55.84
91DEN
55.84
PB
  
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
48.76
00DEN
48.76
  
Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
44.76
95DEN
44.76
PB
  
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN
42.44
01DEN
42.44
  
Cathrine Trodsøe
Cathrine Trodsøe 99, DEN
42.25
99DEN
42.25
PB
  
Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
39.85
94DEN
39.85
SB
  
Laura Zilstorff
Laura Zilstorff 02, DEN
33.20
02DEN
33.20
  
Helena Ring
Helena Ring 02, DEN
31.41
02DEN
31.41
  
Inge Faldager
Inge Faldager 48, DEN
25.66
48DEN
25.66
SB
  
K 4x80 m     


Final A

Final

Alabama 
Alabama  
55.69
USA
55.69
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Nellie ErlandssonSWE
14.55
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
3Amanda SörenssonSWE
14.94
PB