17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 165 (80+85)   Starter: 166 (80+86)

Män
M 15 km terräng     
28 sep

Final A

Final
28 sep
1Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
47:07
  
2John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
47:57
Spårvägens FK
47:57
  
3Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
48:09
Västerås FK
48:09
  
4Simon Sundström
48:09
IFK Lidingö
48:09
  
5Jonathan Mckinley
Jonathan Mckinley , USA
48:15
USA
48:15
  
6John Börjesson
48:47
Spårvägens FK
48:47
  
7Archibald Casteel
49:00
Spårvägens FK
49:00
  
8Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby
49:30
Hässelby SK
49:30
  
9Axel Djurberg
49:39
Hässelby SK
49:39
  
10Emil Danielsson
50:02
Spårvägens FK
50:02
  
11Isak Hellström
50:03
FK Studenterna
50:03
  
12Johan Fagerberg
50:16
Finspångs AIK
50:16
  
13Magnus Lindberg
50:36
Ockelbo SK
50:36
  
14Heshlu Andemariam
50:37
IFK Lidingö
50:37
  
15Markus Bohman
Markus Bohman 94, KFUM Örebro
51:06
KFUM Örebro
51:06
  
16Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
51:07
Spårvägens FK
51:07
  
17Samuel Eriksson LidbrinkSpårvägens FK
51:26
  
18Anders Fox
Anders Fox 95, Spårvägen
51:57
Spårvägens FK
51:57
  
19Erik Barr Zeilon
52:16
Örgryte IS
52:16
  
20Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
52:26
Spårvägens FK
52:26
  
21Samuel FitsumbrhanHälle IF
52:38
  
22Gustav Nordling
52:55
Spårvägens FK
52:55
  
23Eric Rosjö
53:01
  
24Lukas MårtenssonIF Udd
53:12
  
25Erik Djurberg
53:16
Hässelby SK
53:16
  
M 30 km terräng     
28 sep

Final A

Final
28 sep
1Robel Fsiha
Robel Fsiha 96, Spårvägen
1:37:55
Spårvägens FK
1:37:55
  
2John Musee
John Musee 87, KEN
1:38:27
87KEN
1:38:27
  
3Napoleon Solomon
1:38:46
Turebergs FK
1:38:46
  
4Dadafo Dhaqiba
Dadafo Dhaqiba 89, NOR
1:39:46
89NOR
1:39:46
  
5Otto Kingstedt
1:39:47
Huddinge AIS
1:39:47
  
6Mohammad Reza
Mohammad Reza 89, Spårvägen
1:40:00
Spårvägens FK
1:40:00
  
7Olle Kalered
Olle Kalered 90, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:40:20
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:40:20
  
8Samuel Russom
1:41:20
IS Göta
1:41:20
  
9Daniel Lundgren
1:41:59
Turebergs FK
1:41:59
  
10Oscar Claesson
1:43:15
Sävedalens AIK
1:43:15
  
11Rolf Steier
Rolf Steier 84, USA
1:43:55
84USA
1:43:55
  
12Eirik Gramstad
Eirik Gramstad 84, NOR
1:44:16
84NOR
1:44:16
  
13Oscar Carlsson
1:44:17
Hälle IF
1:44:17
  
14Fred Grönwall
1:45:56
Roma IF
1:45:56
  
15Claes Bengtsson
1:46:23
Spårvägens FK
1:46:23
  
16Fredrik Bakkman
Fredrik Bakkman 86, IFK Göteborg
1:46:44
IFK Göteborg
1:46:44
  
17Linus Wirén
1:47:17
Hälle IF
1:47:17
  
18Nils Spetz
Nils Spetz 91, Spårvägen
1:47:52
Spårvägens FK
1:47:52
  
19Olle Ahlberg
1:48:08
Hälle IF
1:48:08
  
20Alexander Söderberg
1:48:19
Spårvägens FK
1:48:19
  
21Niklas Wihlman
Niklas Wihlman 85, FIN
1:48:27
85FIN
1:48:27
  
22Erik Lagerlöf
1:48:40
IFK Lidingö
1:48:40
  
23Petter Engdahl
1:48:43
Domnarvets GoIF
1:48:43
  
24Jens Rönnols
1:48:55
Järla IF
1:48:55
  
25Joacim Lantz
1:49:09
Ockelbo SK
1:49:09
  
26Bekere Nura Edeo
Bekere Nura Edeo , ETH
1:49:13
ETH
1:49:13
  
27Marcus Ruus
1:49:17
Åsarna IK
1:49:17
  
28Anders Bergman
1:49:18
Hälle IF
1:49:18
  
29Ulrik Hovig
Ulrik Hovig 90, NOR
1:49:48
90NOR
1:49:48
  
30Hans Larsson
1:49:53
Malmö AI
1:49:53
  
P19 10 km terräng     
28 sep

Final A

Final
28 sep
1Omar Nuur
31:57
IFK Växjö
31:57
  
2Martin Kirkeberg Mørk
Martin Kirkeberg Mørk 01, NOR
32:58
01NOR
32:58
  
3Hassan Abdiqadir
33:28
Västerås FK
33:28
  
4Andreas Carlsson
33:30
Hässelby SK
33:30
  
5Tuure Haapanen
Tuure Haapanen 02, FIN
34:12
02FIN
34:12
  
6Theo Mattei
34:20
  
7Sharmarke AhmedHälle IF
34:26
  
8Anders Danielson Frost
34:31
Dala-Järna IK
34:31
  
9Oscar Eliasson
34:45
Hässelby SK
34:45
  
10Eelis Murto
34:56
OK Sarven
34:56
  
11Mustafe Muuse
Mustafe Muuse 01, FIN
34:57
01FIN
34:57
  
12Ville Lehtoniemi
Ville Lehtoniemi , FIN
34:59
FIN
34:59
  
13Hugo SetthagenUmara SC
35:03
  
14Erik Jälknäs
35:22
Sävedalens AIK
35:22
  
15Mattias Östberg
Mattias Östberg 03, Borlänge LK
35:29
Borlänge LK
35:29
  
16Hugo Ström
Hugo Ström 01, Ulricehamns OK
35:32
Ulricehamns OK
35:32
  
17Albin Åström
35:32
Bodens SK
35:32
  
18Jacob Klinth
36:17
IFK Lidingö
36:17
  
19Vilhelm Korpela
36:21
  
20David Borg
36:24
  
21Nils Bredin
36:29
Hälle IF
36:29
  
22Victor Majbäck
36:30
  
23Albin Wallenius
36:42
Västerås FK
36:42
  
24Jonatan Lamy
Jonatan Lamy 03, Spårvägen
36:50
Spårvägens FK
36:50
  
25Eric KällmanIK Ymer
37:02
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km terräng     
29 sep

Final A

Final
29 sep
1Elisabet Clausén
37:14
Tväråselets AIF
37:14
  
1Lisa Ring
Lisa Ring 93, Nocout.se
40:36
IK Nocout.se
40:36
  
2Rebecka Öberg
37:40
IFK Lidingö
37:40
  
3Emma Bjessmo
39:01
  
4Sofia Öberg
39:11
IFK Lidingö
39:11
  
5Ebba Ganslandt
Ebba Ganslandt 99, Lidingö SOK
39:28
IFK Lidingö SOK
39:28
  
6Cecilia KleistIK Akele
39:35
  
7Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson 97, KFUM Örebro
41:02
KFUM Örebro
41:02
  
8Jessica Österberg
41:30
Spårvägens FK
41:30
  
9Terese Friman
41:53
Glasrikets RC
41:53
  
10Sofia KlingaIFK Sala
42:17
  
K 15 km terräng     
28 sep

Final A

Final
28 sep
1Anastasia Denisova
54:29
Sävedalens AIK
54:29
  
2Sara Holmgren
55:27
Örgryte IS
55:27
  
3Charlotte Andersson
56:25
Hässelby SK
56:25
  
4Camilla Elofsson
56:57
Huddinge AIS
56:57
  
5Ellen Persson
57:54
Malmö AI
57:54
  
6Annika Andersson
1:00:12
Hammarby IF
1:00:12
  
7Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
1:00:17
Sävedalens AIK
1:00:17
  
8Anna Jonsson
Anna Jonsson 86, Studenterna
1:01:12
FK Studenterna
1:01:12
  
9Lisa Ring
Lisa Ring 93, Nocout.se
1:01:39
IK Nocout.se
1:01:39
  
10Saara Nikander
Saara Nikander 94, FIN
1:01:47
94FIN
1:01:47
  
11Linnéa Isaksson
1:01:55
Upsala IF
1:01:55
  
12Veronica Lund
1:01:56
  
13Kerstin Axelsson
1:02:28
Hässelby SK
1:02:28
  
14Isabell Norstedt
1:03:03
Malmö AI
1:03:03
  
15Mathilda Ogden
1:03:14
Upsala IF
1:03:14
  
16Evelina Hultegård
1:03:33
Örgryte IS
1:03:33
  
17Isabelle Öblom
1:03:47
  
18Tilda Johansson
1:04:18
  
19Sofie Macdonald
1:04:29
  
20Louise Wanemark
1:04:33
Apladalens LK
1:04:33
  
21Frida Svelander
1:04:40
Turebergs FK
1:04:40
  
22Malin Löveborg
1:04:44
  
23Marie Sippus
Marie Sippus , FIN
1:04:46
FIN
1:04:46
  
24Elinor Tjernlund
1:05:03
  
25Hanna Smedstad
Hanna Smedstad 76, Trångsviken
1:05:18
Trångsvikens IF
1:05:18
  
K 30 km terräng     
28 sep

Final A

Final
28 sep
1Sylvia Medugu
Sylvia Medugu 90, KEN
1:51:57
90KEN
1:51:57
  
2Yeshimebet Tadesse
Yeshimebet Tadesse 88, ETH
1:52:56
88ETH
1:52:56
  
3Hanna Lindholm
1:52:57
Huddinge AIS
1:52:57
  
4Johanna Eriksson
2:00:41
Motala AIF
2:00:41
  
5Sofia Byhlinder
2:01:59
Runnersway IF
2:01:59
  
6Annemari Kiekara
Annemari Kiekara 77, FIN
2:02:29
77FIN
2:02:29
  
7Mikaela Arfwedson
2:03:01
Spårvägens FK
2:03:01
  
8Jenny Björnberg
2:05:23
Falu IK
2:05:23
  
9Frida Michold
2:05:25
Set Sail IF
2:05:25
  
10Jenny Rutström
2:05:43
Öbacka LK
2:05:43
  
11Malin Starfelt
2:05:56
Runacademy IF
2:05:56
  
12Karin Nilsson
2:06:59
Ullevi FK
2:06:59
  
13Petra Kindlund
2:07:09
Runacademy IF
2:07:09
  
14Karin Spjuth
Karin Spjuth 72, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:07:10
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:07:10
  
15Liduina van Sitteren
2:07:22
Örebro AIK
2:07:22
  
16Hanna Kumlin
2:07:40
Örgryte IS
2:07:40
  
17Sofia Ewnert
2:08:00
IF Göta Karlstad
2:08:00
  
18Maria Slars Paulsson
2:08:16
Hässelby SK
2:08:16
  
19Malin Gibrand
Malin Gibrand 81, Studenterna
2:08:59
FK Studenterna
2:08:59
  
20Charlotte Schönbeck
2:09:25
IFK Lidingö
2:09:25
  
21Aleksandra Morozova
Aleksandra Morozova 90, RUS
2:10:03
90RUS
2:10:03
  
22Helena Hallgren
Helena Hallgren 74, Simlångsdalen
2:10:25
Simlångsdalens IF
2:10:25
  
23Elmina Saksi
Elmina Saksi 80, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:11:30
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:11:30
  
24Åsa Wiklund
2:12:08
Sportsgym SC
2:12:08
  
25Martina BergsellOcab RC
2:12:12
  
K22 10 km terräng     
28 sep

Final A

Final
28 sep
1Moa Lundgren
36:04
IFK Umeå
36:04
  
2Emma Kirkeberg Mørk
Emma Kirkeberg Mørk 02, NOR
36:21
02NOR
36:21
  
3Emelie Eriksson
Emelie Eriksson 00, Stora Skedvi
38:39
Stora Skedvi IK
38:39
  
4Tilde Axelsson FröjdenlundIFK Växjö
38:47
  
5Maja-Lina Sande
Maja-Lina Sande 00, Gellivare EC
39:02
Gällivare EC
39:02
  
6Moona Korkealaakso
Moona Korkealaakso 02, FIN
39:03
02FIN
39:03
  
7Märta Rosenberg
39:03
  
8Ida Lundgren
39:22
IFK Umeå
39:22
  
9Mari Roligheten Ruud
Mari Roligheten Ruud 02, NOR
39:35
02NOR
39:35
  
10Olivia Weslien
39:55
IF Göta Karlstad
39:55
  
11Amanda Ekblad
Amanda Ekblad 98, Linköpings GIF
40:43
Linköpings GIF
40:43
  
12Heljä-Viivi Unkila
Heljä-Viivi Unkila 02, FIN
40:44
02FIN
40:44
  
13My Rundgren
41:08
Luleå FIF
41:08
  
14Amanda Kleijn
41:37
Enhörna IF
41:37
  
15Emma Rainio
Emma Rainio , FIN
41:39
FIN
41:39
  
16Jessica Borg
41:44
Huddinge AIS
41:44
  
17Ellinor Aurell
41:45
Ängelholms IF
41:45
  
18Elin Andersson
41:53
Brattås CK
41:53
  
19Filippa Ramberg
42:04
Hammarby IF
42:04
  
20Tilda Knauer
42:14
Hälle IF
42:14
  
21Ida Tryggveson
42:28
Upsala IF
42:28
  
22Elvira Bredin
42:29
Turebergs FK
42:29
  
23Linn Tapani
Linn Tapani 01, Jukkasjärvi IF
42:34
Jukkasjärvi IF
42:34
  
24Linn Sofie Mohn
Linn Sofie Mohn , NOR
42:52
NOR
42:52
  
25Kari Madslien
Kari Madslien , NOR
42:55
NOR
42:55