21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 232 (102+130)   Starter: 232 (102+130)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12934894 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Noah Lyles
Noah Lyles 97, USA
9.98
97USA
9.98
  
2Xie Zhenye 
Xie Zhenye  93, CHN
10.04
93CHN
10.04
  
3Yohan Blake
Yohan Blake 89, JAM
10.07
89JAM
10.07
  
4Justin Gatlin
Justin Gatlin 82, USA
10.08
82USA
10.08
  
5Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
10.10
93RSA
10.10
  
6Zharnel Hughes
Zharnel Hughes 95, GBR
10.15
95GBR
10.15
  
7Adam Gemili
Adam Gemili 93, GBR
10.15
93GBR
10.15
  
8Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.16
85USA
10.16
  
9Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson 90, SUI
10.40
90SUI
10.40
  
M 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Donavan Brazier
Donavan Brazier 97, USA
1:42.70
97USA
1:42.70
PB
  
2Nijel Amos
Nijel Amos 94, BOT
1:42.98
94BOT
1:42.98
  
3Brandon McBride
Brandon McBride 94, CAN
1:43.51
94CAN
1:43.51
SB
  
4Emmanuel Korir
Emmanuel Korir 95, KEN
1:43.69
95KEN
1:43.69
SB
  
5Clayton Murphy
Clayton Murphy 95, USA
1:43.94
95USA
1:43.94
SB
  
6Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:43.99
91BIH
1:43.99
  
7Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:45.28
89KEN
1:45.28
  
8Wycliffe Kinyamal
Wycliffe Kinyamal 97, KEN
1:47.59
97KEN
1:47.59
  
Harun Abda
Harun Abda 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  pace
M 5000 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Joshua Cheptegei
Joshua Cheptegei 96, UGA
12:57.41
96UGA
12:57.41
PB
  
2Hagos Gebrhiwet
Hagos Gebrhiwet 94, ETH
12:58.15
94ETH
12:58.15
  
3Nicholas Kimeli
Nicholas Kimeli 98, KEN
12:59.05
98KEN
12:59.05
  
4Telahun Haile
Telahun Haile 99, ETH
12:59.09
99ETH
12:59.09
  
5Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
12:59.66
00ETH
12:59.66
  
6Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
13:01.38
97ETH
13:01.38
  
7Stanley Waithaka
Stanley Waithaka 00, KEN
13:06.29
00KEN
13:06.29
  
8Paul Chelimo
Paul Chelimo 90, USA
13:14.18
90USA
13:14.18
  
9Ben True
Ben True 85, USA
13:18.27
85USA
13:18.27
  
10Birhanu Yemataw
Birhanu Yemataw 96, BRN
13:21.13
96BRN
13:21.13
  
11Andrew Butchart
Andrew Butchart 91, GBR
13:24.46
91GBR
13:24.46
  
12Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
13:30.78
91NOR
13:30.78
  
13Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
13:32.33
95AUS
13:32.33
  
14Julien Wanders
Julien Wanders 96, SUI
13:45.18
96SUI
13:45.18
  
Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
DNF
90AUS
DNF
  pace
Abadi Hadis
Abadi Hadis 97, ETH
DNF
97ETH
DNF
  
Patrick Tiernan
Patrick Tiernan 94, AUS
DNF
94AUS
DNF
  pace
M 400 m häck     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Karsten Warholm
Karsten Warholm 96, NOR
46.92
96NOR
46.92
PB AR
  
2Rai Benjamin
Rai Benjamin 97, USA
46.98
97USA
46.98
PB
  
3Kyron McMaster
Kyron McMaster 97, IVB
48.58
97IVB
48.58
  
4Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
48.58
87TUR
48.58
  
5Dave Kendziera
Dave Kendziera 94, USA
48.98
94USA
48.98
  
6Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr 92, IRL
49.17
92IRL
49.17
  
7TJ Holmes
TJ Holmes 95, USA
50.00
95USA
50.00
  
8Kariem Hussein
Kariem Hussein 89, SUI
50.04
89SUI
50.04
  
M Höjd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko 88, UKR
2.32
88UKR
2.32
SB
  
2Brandon Starc
Brandon Starc 93, AUS
2.30
93AUS
2.30
=SB
  
3Tihomir Ivanov
Tihomir Ivanov 94, BUL
2.30
94BUL
2.30
  
4Michael Mason
Michael Mason 86, CAN
2.27
86CAN
2.27
  
5Ilya Ivanyuk
Ilya Ivanyuk 93, RUS
2.27
93RUS
2.27
  
5Naoto Tobe
Naoto Tobe 92, JPN
2.27
92JPN
2.27
  
7Jeron Robinson
Jeron Robinson 91, USA
2.24
91USA
2.24
  
8Maksim Nedasekau
Maksim Nedasekau 98, BLR
2.24
98BLR
2.24
  
9Wang Yu 
Wang Yu  91, CHN
2.24
91CHN
2.24
  
10Mutaz Essa Barshim
Mutaz Essa Barshim 91, QAT
2.20
91QAT
2.20
  
10Majed El Dein Ghazal
Majed El Dein Ghazal 87, SYR
2.20
87SYR
2.20
  
12Mateusz Przybylko
Mateusz Przybylko 92, GER
2.20
92GER
2.20
  
2.162.202.242.272.302.322.34
Protsenkoooxooooxxx
Starcoooooxxx
Ivanovooxxooxxoxxx
Masonooooxxx
Ivanyukoxooxoxxx
Tobeooxoxoxxx
Robinsonoooxxx
Nedasekauooxoxxx
Wang Yuooxxoxr
Barshimooxxx
Ghazalooxxx
Przybylkooxxoxxx
M Stav     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.93
92USA
5.93
  
2Armand DuplantisSWE
5.83
  
3Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.83
92POL
5.83
  
3Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.83
95USA
5.83
PB
  
5Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.73
86FRA
5.73
  
5Chris Nilsen
Chris Nilsen 98, USA
5.73
98USA
5.73
  
5Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.73
89POL
5.73
  
8Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.58
93BRA
5.58
  
9Ernest John Obiena
Ernest John Obiena 95, PHI
5.58
95PHI
5.58
  
10Dominik Alberto
Dominik Alberto 92, SUI
5.58
92SUI
5.58
PB
  
11Seito Yamamoto
Seito Yamamoto 92, JPN
5.58
92JPN
5.58
  
12Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.43
91FRA
5.43
  
13Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.43
99GRE
5.43
  
5.435.585.735.835.936.00
Kendricksooxooxxor
Duplantis-oooxxx
Lisekooxxoxxx
Walshxoooxoxxx
Lavillenie-oxoxxx
Nilsenooxoxxx
Wojciechowskiooxoxxx
Braz-oxxx
Obienaxxoxxx
Albertoxoxoxxx
Yamamotooxxoxxx
Lavilleniexoxxx
Karalísxxoxxx
M Längd     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Juan Miguel Echevarría
Juan Miguel Echevarría 98, CUB
8.65
98CUB
8.65
–0.5 SB
  
2Ruswahl Samaai
Ruswahl Samaai 91, RSA
8.20
91RSA
8.20
0.0
  
3Tajay Gayle
Tajay Gayle 96, JAM
8.20
96JAM
8.20
–0.6
  
4Luvo Manyonga
Luvo Manyonga 91, RSA
8.19
91RSA
8.19
–0.4
  
5Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.10
98GRE
8.10
–0.2
  
6Wang Jianan 
Wang Jianan  96, CHN
8.06
96CHN
8.06
–0.1
  
7Thobias MontlerSWE
7.80
–0.7
  
8Zarck Visser
Zarck Visser 89, RSA
7.60
89RSA
7.60
–0.3
  
Echevarría8.65
-0.5
x
-0.7
x
-0.6
Samaai8.04
-0.8
8.05
-0.3
7.95
-0.3
7.818.208.17
-0.9
Gayle8.03
-0.6
x
-0.8
8.16
-0.2
8.20
-0.6
8.07
-0.6
x
-0.2
Manyonga8.19
-0.4
x
-0.5
8.18
+0.2
8.15
-0.5
x
-0.3
8.11
-0.2
Tentóglou8.10
-0.2
8.02
-0.7
6.80
-0.9
7.31
-0.5
8.09
-0.5
7.98
-0.3
Wang Jianan8.06
-0.1
7.96
-0.1
7.92
-0.2
Montler7.76
-0.7
7.78
-0.6
7.80
-0.7
x
-0.6
7.61
-0.4
Visser7.60
-0.3
x
-0.5
x
-0.2
M Spjut     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Magnus Kirt
Magnus Kirt 90, EST
89.13
90EST
89.13
  
2Cheng Chao-Tsun 
Cheng Chao-Tsun  93, TPE
89.05
93TPE
89.05
SB
  
3Andreas Hofmann
Andreas Hofmann 91, GER
87.49
91GER
87.49
  
4Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
85.72
92POL
85.72
SB
  
5Johannes Vetter
Johannes Vetter 93, GER
84.46
93GER
84.46
  
6Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
84.17
90CZE
84.17
  
7Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
82.91
91GER
82.91
  
8Bernhard Seifert
Bernhard Seifert 93, GER
75.88
93GER
75.88
  
9Simon Wieland
Simon Wieland 00, SUI
74.36
00SUI
74.36
  
Kirt77.5485.2683.6685.6885.4289.13
Cheng Chao-Tsun89.05xxx79.53x
Hofmann82.67x82.5487.49xx
Krukowski85.72xx83.69x84.88
Vetter80.7284.42x83.48x84.46
Vadlejch81.9984.17xx82.33x
Röhler78.4075.73x82.91xx
Seifertxx75.88xxx
Wieland69.5771.6774.36
M22 400 m häck     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Constantin Preis
Constantin Preis 98, GER
49.23
98GER
49.23
PB
  
2Nick Smidt
Nick Smidt 97, NED
49.28
97NED
49.28
PB
  
3Dany Brand
Dany Brand 96, SUI
50.92
96SUI
50.92
  
4Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum
Emil Nana Kwame Agyekum 99, GER
51.03
99GER
51.03
  
5Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
51.27
97BEL
51.27
  
6Ramsey Angela
Ramsey Angela 99, NED
51.37
99NED
51.37
  
7Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin 99, SUI
51.75
99SUI
51.75
  
8Mattia Tajana
Mattia Tajana 96, SUI
52.05
96SUI
52.05
  
M Nationell 110 m häck     
29 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.51
91FRA
13.51
  
2David King
David King 94, GBR
13.58
94GBR
13.58
  
3Cameron Fillery
Cameron Fillery 98, GBR
13.74
98GBR
13.74
  
4Michael O'Hara
Michael O'Hara 96, JAM
13.79
96JAM
13.79
  
5Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana 92, ITA
13.90
92ITA
13.90
  
6Brahian Peña
Brahian Peña 94, SUI
14.26
94SUI
14.26
  
7Simon Ehammer
Simon Ehammer 00, SUI
14.26
00SUI
14.26
PB
  
8Nick Rüegg
Nick Rüegg 01, SUI
14.71
01SUI
14.71
  
Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
DQ
98SUI
DQ
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
29 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Shaunae Miller-Uibo
Shaunae Miller-Uibo 94, BAH
21.74
94BAH
21.74
PB NR
  
2Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
22.08
95GBR
22.08
SB
  
3Elaine Thompson
Elaine Thompson 92, JAM
22.44
92JAM
22.44
  
4Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
22.46
92NED
22.46
  
5Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
22.58
92SUI
22.58
  
6Blessing Okagbare
Blessing Okagbare 88, NGR
22.62
88NGR
22.62
  
7Crystal Emmanuel
Crystal Emmanuel 91, CAN
22.87
91CAN
22.87
SB
  
8Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel 92, NED
23.15
92NED
23.15
  
K 400 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Salwa Eid Naser
Salwa Eid Naser 98, BRN
50.24
98BRN
50.24
  
2Shakima Wimbley
Shakima Wimbley 95, USA
51.21
95USA
51.21
  
3Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte 92, NED
51.30
92NED
51.30
SB
  
4Justyna Święty-Ersetic
Justyna Święty-Ersetic 92, POL
51.54
92POL
51.54
  
5Laviai Nielsen
Laviai Nielsen 96, GBR
51.70
96GBR
51.70
  
6Stephenie Ann McPherson
Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM
51.90
88JAM
51.90
  
7Kendall Ellis
Kendall Ellis 96, USA
51.92
96USA
51.92
  
8Jessica Beard
Jessica Beard 89, USA
52.60
89USA
52.60
  
K 1500 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
3:57.08
93NED
3:57.08
  
2Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER
3:59.02
97GER
3:59.02
SB
  
3Gabriela DeBues-Stafford
Gabriela DeBues-Stafford 95, CAN
3:59.59
95CAN
3:59.59
PB NR
  
4Genzebe Dibaba
Genzebe Dibaba 91, ETH
4:00.86
91ETH
4:00.86
  
5Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:03.08
93UGA
4:03.08
  
6Winny Chebet
Winny Chebet 90, KEN
4:03.11
90KEN
4:03.11
  
7Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:03.44
91MAR
4:03.44
  
8Jenny Simpson
Jenny Simpson 86, USA
4:03.50
86USA
4:03.50
  
9Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
4:03.77
97ETH
4:03.77
  
10Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:04.22
91AUS
4:04.22
SB
  
11Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie 98, GBR
4:05.34
98GBR
4:05.34
  
12Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
4:08.61
90GBR
4:08.61
  
13Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:11.62
94ETH
4:11.62
  
14Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 00, SUI
4:15.69
00SUI
4:15.69
  
Chanelle Price
Chanelle Price 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  pace
K 3000 m hinder     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Beatrice Chepkoech
Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN
9:01.71
91KEN
9:01.71
  
2Hyvin Kiyeng
Hyvin Kiyeng 92, KEN
9:03.83
92KEN
9:03.83
SB
  
3Norah Tanui
Norah Tanui 95, KEN
9:05.15
95KEN
9:05.15
  
4Daisy Jepkemei
Daisy Jepkemei 96, KEN
9:06.66
96KEN
9:06.66
PB
  
5Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
9:07.51
92GER
9:07.51
PB NR
  
6Emma Coburn
Emma Coburn 90, USA
9:10.01
90USA
9:10.01
  
7Winfred Yavi
Winfred Yavi 99, BRN
9:14.84
99BRN
9:14.84
  
8Celliphine Chespol
Celliphine Chespol 99, KEN
9:20.04
99KEN
9:20.04
  
9Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
9:20.69
90NOR
9:20.69
SB
  
10Mercy Chepkurui
Mercy Chepkurui 00, KEN
9:29.61
00KEN
9:29.61
  
11Maruša Mišmaš
Maruša Mišmaš 94, SLO
9:53.49
94SLO
9:53.49
  
Geneviève Lalonde
Geneviève Lalonde 91, CAN
DNF
91CAN
DNF
  
Caroline Chepkurui
Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  pace
K 400 m häck     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Sydney McLaughlin
Sydney McLaughlin 99, USA
52.85
99USA
52.85
SB
  
2Shamier Little
Shamier Little 95, USA
53.86
95USA
53.86
  
3Dalilah Muhammad
Dalilah Muhammad 90, USA
54.13
90USA
54.13
  
4Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE
54.75
86CZE
54.75
  
5Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
55.14
90SUI
55.14
  
6Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
55.28
89UKR
55.28
  
7Janieve Russell
Janieve Russell 93, JAM
55.87
93JAM
55.87
  
8Ashley Spencer
Ashley Spencer 93, USA
56.90
93USA
56.90
  
K Stav     
Inne 28 aug

Final A

Final
Inne 28 aug
1Anzhelika Sidorova
Anzhelika Sidorova 91, RUS
4.87
91RUS
4.87
  
2Katie Nageotte
Katie Nageotte 91, USA
4.82
91USA
4.82
  
3Alysha Newman
Alysha Newman 94, CAN
4.82
94CAN
4.82
PB NR
  
4Sandi Morris
Sandi Morris 92, USA
4.72
92USA
4.72
  
5Yarisley Silva
Yarisley Silva 87, CUB
4.72
87CUB
4.72
SB
  
5Holly Bradshaw
Holly Bradshaw 91, GBR
4.72
91GBR
4.72
  
7Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
4.62
90GRE
4.62
  
8Nicole Büchler
Nicole Büchler 83, SUI
4.52
83SUI
4.52
SB
  
Eliza McCartney
Eliza McCartney 96, NZL
NH
96NZL
NH
  
Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
NH
97SUI
NH
  
4.374.524.624.724.824.874.92
Sidorova--ooooxxx
Nageotte--xo-o-xxx
Newman-oxoxxooxxx
Morris-ooxoxxx
Silva-oxxoxoxxx
Bradshaw-oxxoxoxxx
Stefanídi--oxxx
Büchlerooxxx
McCartneyxxx
Moserxxx
K Tresteg     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Shanieka Ricketts
Shanieka Ricketts 92, JAM
14.93
92JAM
14.93
0.0 PB
  
2Yulimar Rojas
Yulimar Rojas 95, VEN
14.74
95VEN
14.74
+0.1
  
3Liadagmis Povea
Liadagmis Povea 96, CUB
14.49
96CUB
14.49
–0.4
  
4Keturah Orji
Keturah Orji 96, USA
14.43
96USA
14.43
+0.5
  
5Paraskeví Papahrístou
Paraskeví Papahrístou 89, GRE
14.33
89GRE
14.33
0.0
  
6Patrícia Mamona
Patrícia Mamona 88, POR
14.24
88POR
14.24
–0.4
  
7Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams 88, JAM
14.10
88JAM
14.10
–0.6
  
8Ana Peleteiro
Ana Peleteiro 95, ESP
14.06
95ESP
14.06
–0.2
  
Ricketts14.5814.56
+0.2
14.72
+1.0
14.51
+0.4
14.3614.93
Rojas14.60
+0.1
x
+0.3
14.3311.84
-0.2
14.53
+0.1
14.74
+0.1
Povea14.49
-0.4
14.4014.22
+0.1
14.12
+0.3
14.34
+0.1
13.99
-0.4
Orji13.7214.43
+0.5
x14.20
+0.3
x
-0.5
14.07
-0.9
Papahrístou14.33x
+0.1
13.93
-0.2
14.05
-0.4
13.84
-0.2
x
-0.5
Mamonax
+0.3
14.05x
-0.2
14.24
-0.4
x
-0.3
x
-0.5
Williams13.19
+0.5
14.05
+0.4
13.93
+0.1
14.09
+0.3
14.10
-0.6
13.90
-0.1
Peleteiro13.81
+0.5
14.04
-0.2
14.06
-0.2
x
-0.5
13.98
-0.4
12.46
-0.5
K Kula     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Gong Lijiao 
Gong Lijiao  89, CHN
20.31
89CHN
20.31
SB
  
2Chase Ealey
Chase Ealey 94, USA
19.68
94USA
19.68
PB
  
3Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
19.37
85GER
19.37
SB
  
4Aliona Dubitskaya
Aliona Dubitskaya 90, BLR
19.21
90BLR
19.21
=PB
  
5Brittany Crew
Brittany Crew 94, CAN
18.86
94CAN
18.86
  
6Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM
18.80
92JAM
18.80
  
7Fanny Roos
18.74
SWE
18.74
  
8Jessica Ramsey
Jessica Ramsey 91, USA
18.27
91USA
18.27
  
Gong Lijiao19.1519.3619.4319.9019.7320.31
Ealey18.6019.6818.69xx19.20
Schwanitz19.37xx18.7019.2019.15
Dubitskaya18.5518.5619.03xx19.21
Crew18.26x18.47x18.8618.71
Thomas-Dodd18.56xx18.6518.8018.40
Roos17.4018.0718.4218.70x18.74
Ramsey18.27xxxxx
K Spjut     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Lu Huihui 
Lu Huihui  89, CHN
66.88
89CHN
66.88
  
2Kelsey-Lee Barber
Kelsey-Lee Barber 91, AUS
64.74
91AUS
64.74
  
3Nikola Ogrodníková
Nikola Ogrodníková 90, CZE
63.05
90CZE
63.05
  
4Christin Hussong
Christin Hussong 94, GER
62.81
94GER
62.81
  
5Barbora Špotáková
Barbora Špotáková 81, CZE
62.25
81CZE
62.25
  
6Eda Tuğsuz
Eda Tuğsuz 97, TUR
61.81
97TUR
61.81
  
7Līna Mūze
Līna Mūze 92, LAT
61.60
92LAT
61.60
  
8Tatsiana Khaladovich
Tatsiana Khaladovich 91, BLR
60.99
91BLR
60.99
  
9Géraldine Ruckstuhl
Géraldine Ruckstuhl 98, SUI
51.05
98SUI
51.05
  
Lu Huihui65.5265.3264.2266.8863.8263.20
Barber58.9652.7662.8264.7463.9963.23
Ogrodníková48.7763.0556.11xx57.37
Hussong62.6860.8959.7460.8262.81x
Špotákováx54.9662.2558.4659.8355.35
Tuğsuz60.37x57.52x61.81x
Mūze61.5260.3960.3761.6061.1058.21
Khaladovich60.9960.46xx60.95x
Ruckstuhl49.8451.05
K 4x100 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Tyskland 
Tyskland  
42.22
GER
42.22
  0.166
 Lisa Marie Kwayie, Yasmin Kwadwo, Tatjana Pinto, Gina Lückenkemper
2Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
42.28
NED
42.28
  0.136
 Nadine Visser, Dafne Schippers, Jamile Samuel, Marije van Hunenstijn
3Kina 
Kina  
42.60
CHN
42.60
  0.140
 Liang Xiaojing, Wei Yongli, Kong Lingwei, Ge Manqi
4Schweiz 
Schweiz  
42.75
SUI
42.75
  0.148
 Ajla Del Ponte, Sarah Atcho, Mujinga Kambundji, Salomé Kora
5Jamaica 
Jamaica  
42.93
JAM
42.93
  0.155
 Natalliah Whyte, Elaine Thompson-Herah, Jonielle Smith, Stephenie Ann McPherson
6Italien 
Italien  
44.17
ITA
44.17
  0.170
 Zaynab Dosso, Gloria Hooper, Anna Bongiorni, Irene Siragusa
7Finland 
Finland  
44.61
FIN
44.61
  0.141
 Johanna Kylmänen, Lotta Kemppinen, Anniina Kortetmaa, Hanna-Maari Latvala
Frankrike 
Frankrike  
DNF
FRA
DNF
  0.149
 Carolle Zahi, Cynthia Leduc, Maroussia Pare, Sarah Richard Mingas
K22 400 m häck     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger 99, SUI
56.82
99SUI
56.82
  
2Lada Vondrová
Lada Vondrová 99, CZE
56.97
99CZE
56.97
  
3Sylvia Schulz
Sylvia Schulz 99, GER
58.29
99GER
58.29
  
4Oksana Aeschbacher
Oksana Aeschbacher 98, SUI
59.24
98SUI
59.24
  
5Andrea Rooth
Andrea Rooth 02, NOR
59.71
02NOR
59.71
  
6Karin Disch
Karin Disch 97, SUI
1:00.58
97SUI
1:00.58
  
7Nina Brino Forgnon
Nina Brino Forgnon 98, FRA
1:02.84
98FRA
1:02.84
PB
  
Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
DNF
00NED
DNF
  
National Events K 100 m     
29 aug
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
29 aug
Vind: -0.6
1Jonielle Smith
Jonielle Smith 96, JAM
11.25
96JAM
11.25
  
2Natalliah Whyte
Natalliah Whyte 97, JAM
11.37
97JAM
11.37
  
3Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
11.56
95NED
11.56
  
4Huang Guifen 
Huang Guifen  97, CHN
11.62
97CHN
11.62
=PB
  
5Yuan Qiqi 
Yuan Qiqi  95, CHN
11.67
95CHN
11.67
  
6Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.72
94NED
11.72
  
7Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
11.83
94SUI
11.83
  
8Irene Siragusa
Irene Siragusa 93, ITA
12.12
93ITA
12.12
  
Final B
29 aug Vind: -1.0
29 augVind: -1.0
1Yasmin Kwadwo
Yasmin Kwadwo 90, GER
11.55
90GER
11.55
  
2Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
11.64
97SUI
11.64
  
3Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
11.65
96SUI
11.65
  
4Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho 95, SUI
11.71
95SUI
11.71
  
5Anna Bongiorni
Anna Bongiorni 93, ITA
11.73
93ITA
11.73
SB
  
6Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
11.78
87FIN
11.78
  
7Srabani Nanda
Srabani Nanda 91, IND
11.90
91IND
11.90
  
8Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI
12.05
92SUI
12.05
  
National Events K 800 m     
29 aug

Final A

Final
29 aug
1Eunice Sum
Eunice Sum 88, KEN
2:00.40
88KEN
2:00.40
SB
  
2Kate Grace
Kate Grace 88, USA
2:00.66
88USA
2:00.66
  
3Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:00.79
90NOR
2:00.79
  
4Anna Sabat
Anna Sabat 93, POL
2:01.21
93POL
2:01.21
SB
  
5Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:01.32
91SUI
2:01.32
SB
  
6Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:02.22
96SUI
2:02.22
SB
  
7Ellie Baker
Ellie Baker 98, GBR
2:02.79
98GBR
2:02.79
SB
  
8Selina Fehler
Selina Fehler 98, SUI
2:05.75
98SUI
2:05.75
PB
  
9Valentina Rosamilia
Valentina Rosamilia 03, SUI
2:05.78
03SUI
2:05.78
PB
  
10Joanna Jóźwik
Joanna Jóźwik 91, POL
2:06.89
91POL
2:06.89
  
Eglė Balčiūnaitė
Eglė Balčiūnaitė 88, LTU
DNF
88LTU
DNF
  pace