9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Tävlande: 36 (21+15)   Starter: 37 (22+15)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Eriksson
2:01.02
Mölndals AIK
2:01.02
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
2.00
  
4Erik Olzon
1.85
IF Kville
1.85
PB
  
P17 100 m     
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Raphael Akendo
11.98
Örgryte IS
11.98
PB
  
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Grahn
2:00.34
Mölndals AIK
2:00.34
PB
  
2Arvid Backteman
2:02.16
Sävedalens AIK
2:02.16
PB
  
2Love Ramhult
2:05.59
IK Ymer
2:05.59
PB
  
4Alfred Ramhult
2:06.16
IK Ymer
2:06.16
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Isak Helgesson
39.96
Örgryte IS
39.96
PB
  
4Emil Bengtsson
44.60
IF Kville
44.60
SB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Victor Hering
1.79
Ullevi FK
1.79
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
31.24
  
3Wille Öhman
29.74
IF Rigor
29.74
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Frew
2:14.22
IK Lerum FI
2:14.22
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Henriksson
46.23
Mölndals AIK
46.23
PB
  
2Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
48.06
PB
  
3Hugo Tilldal
48.23
Ullevi FK
48.23
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Henriksson
1.67
Mölndals AIK
1.67
PB
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
1.61
PB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
5.36
+0.9 PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

4Linus Wahl
27.01
IK Lerum FI
27.01
PB
  
P13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Filip Jonsson
4:27.74
Bohus IF
4:27.74
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Filippa RodriguesMölndals AIK
5.72
+0.3 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Emma Harrysson
12.95
Hälle IF
12.95
SB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Elmén
37.18
IF Kville
37.18
PB
  
2Evelina Wikell
36.10
Mölndals AIK
36.10
SB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
4Emilia Åström
10.98
Mölndals AIK
10.98
SB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Nelly Elned
2:20.97
Hälle IF
2:20.97
PB
  
3Majken Söderlund Larsson
2:21.35
F Stenungsunds FI
2:21.35
PB
  
6Tilde Svensson
2:34.67
IF Rigor
2:34.67
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     
Final B
1Cornelia AnderssonMölndals AIK
51.61
PB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

3Doris Theander
9.80
Varbergs GIF
9.80
+1.2 PB
  
F14 80 m     
Heat 4
Vind: -2.4
Vind: -2.4
1Ella Borg
Ella Borg 04, Mölndal
10.50
Mölndals AIK
10.50
PB
  
F12 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ester Strand
5:16.94
Hälle IF
5:16.94
PB
  
2Tova Karlsson
5:19.80
Hönö IS
5:19.80
PB
  
3Hanna Strand
5:26.12
Hälle IF
5:26.12
PB
  
4Bianca Holgersson
5:37.25
Falkenbergs IK
5:37.25
PB