4‐5.12
5.12
2.12
31.10
4‐5.12
4.12
27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
Tävlande: 39 (12+27)   Starter: 42 (13+29)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12934701 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Magnus NielsenIFK Lund
52.01
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil Tostrup
4:25.5m
Malmö AI
4:25.5m
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -4.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -4.0
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
19.18
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
58.92
Linköpings GIF
58.92
PB
  
3Hampus Forsberg
1:06.14
Malmö AI
1:06.14
SB
  
4David Klingberg
David Klingberg 78, IFK Göteborg
1:09.37
IFK Göteborg
1:09.37
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

3André PaulssonIFK Lund
3.00
SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik LöfgrenIFK Lund
13.27w
+3.6
  
3David Ekdal
David Ekdal 01, Linköpings GIF
12.16w
Linköpings GIF
12.16w
+4.4
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
19.37
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
49.65
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Staffan Jönsson
42.61
Hässelby SK
42.61
SB
  
2Filip Linnér
Filip Linnér 00, IFK Göteborg
35.79
IFK Göteborg
35.79
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -5.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -5.3
3Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
27.51
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

3Lina Ånstad
1:03.41
Motala AIF
1:03.41
PB
  
4Magda Karlsson
1:03.47
IFK Lund
1:03.47
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Sandra Carlson
2:34.16
IFK Lund
2:34.16
SB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Adolfsson
5:16.8m
Motala AIF
5:16.8m
SB
  
2Linnea Isaksson
5:21.7m
Falkenbergs IK
5:21.7m
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Eriksson
17:34.50
Motala AIF
17:34.50
SB
  
2Fanny Andersson
17:55.57
Falkenbergs IK
17:55.57
PB
  
K 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

4Regina Carlén
6:13.22
IK Lerum FI
6:13.22
SB
  
5Alva Strand
6:55.88
IFK Lund
6:55.88
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -3.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.7
5Wilma Folkesson
18.94
Falkenbergs IK
18.94
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Elin Axelsson
Elin Axelsson 94, Trollhättan FIK
1:08.22
Trollhättan FIK
1:08.22
SB
  
2Julia Berns
1:10.33
IFK Lund
1:10.33
PB
  
3Ida Bengtsson
Ida Bengtsson 98, Falkenberg
1:10.66
Falkenbergs IK
1:10.66
PB
  
4Filippa Svensson
1:11.80
Åhus FIK
1:11.80
SB
  
5Alice Bengtsson
1:16.39
IK Lerum FI
1:16.39
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

3Ebba Engdahl
Ebba Engdahl 02, Trollhättan FIK
2.20
Trollhättan FIK
2.20
PB
  
5Erica KarlströmÅhus FIK
2.00
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

2Frida McCabeIFK Lund
5.20
+0.9 SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emelina Wirebro
11.29w
Motala AIF
11.29w
+5.7
  
4Agnes Norman
10.01w
Åhus FIK
10.01w
+3.2
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Elisabet WållgrenIK Lerum FI
12.56
SB
  
2Marielle Bengtsson
Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK
11.23
Trollhättan FIK
11.23
SB
  
3Frida Tunemar
10.19
Motala AIF
10.19
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

2Elisabet WållgrenIK Lerum FI
35.23
SB
  
3Frida Tunemar
25.47
Motala AIF
25.47
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Marielle Stålberg
35.78
Falkenbergs IK
35.78
PB
  
3Hanna Johansson
Hanna Johansson 01, Trollhättan FIK
31.98
Trollhättan FIK
31.98
PB
  
4Johanna BergmanIFK Lund
29.63
SB