0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Alexander Stadium
Tävlande: 188 (89+99)   Starter: 206 (97+109)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Yohan Blake
Yohan Blake 89, JAM
10.07
89JAM
10.07
  
2Adam Gemili
Adam Gemili 93, GBR
10.07
93GBR
10.07
  
3Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.09
85USA
10.09
  
4Christopher Belcher
Christopher Belcher 94, USA
10.13
94USA
10.13
  
5Andre De Grasse
Andre De Grasse 94, CAN
10.13
94CAN
10.13
  
6Tyquendo Tracey
Tyquendo Tracey 93, JAM
10.14
93JAM
10.14
  
7Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
10.15
93RSA
10.15
  
8Xie Zhenye 
Xie Zhenye  93, CHN
10.17
93CHN
10.17
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Adam Gemili
Adam Gemili 93, GBR
10.08
93GBR
10.08
Q
  
2Christopher Belcher
Christopher Belcher 94, USA
10.09
94USA
10.09
Q
  
3Andre De Grasse
Andre De Grasse 94, CAN
10.14
94CAN
10.14
Q
  
4Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
10.15
93RSA
10.15
q
  
5Tyquendo Tracey
Tyquendo Tracey 93, JAM
10.19
93JAM
10.19
q
  
6Yuki Koike
Yuki Koike 95, JPN
10.31
95JPN
10.31
  
7Cameron Burrell
Cameron Burrell 94, USA
10.36
94USA
10.36
  
8Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey 88, GBR
10.37
88GBR
10.37
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.16
85USA
10.16
Q
  
2Yohan Blake
Yohan Blake 89, JAM
10.18
89JAM
10.18
Q
  
3Xie Zhenye 
Xie Zhenye  93, CHN
10.19
93CHN
10.19
Q
  
4Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
10.29
96CIV
10.29
  
5Su Bingtian 
Su Bingtian  89, CHN
10.36
89CHN
10.36
  
6Romell Glave
Romell Glave 99, GBR
10.42
99GBR
10.42
SB
  
7Oliver Bromby
Oliver Bromby 98, GBR
10.44
98GBR
10.44
  
8Demek Kemp
Demek Kemp 96, USA
10.44
96USA
10.44
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Akeem Bloomfield
Akeem Bloomfield 97, JAM
45.04
97JAM
45.04
  
2Obi Igbokwe
Obi Igbokwe 97, USA
45.53
97USA
45.53
  
3Matthew Hudson-Smith
Matthew Hudson-Smith 94, GBR
45.55
94GBR
45.55
SB
  
4Kahmari Montgomery
Kahmari Montgomery 97, USA
45.59
97USA
45.59
  
5Michael Cherry
Michael Cherry 95, USA
45.61
95USA
45.61
  
6Demish Gaye
Demish Gaye 93, JAM
45.64
93JAM
45.64
  
7Vernon Norwood
Vernon Norwood 92, USA
45.79
92USA
45.79
  
8Nathon Allen
Nathon Allen 95, JAM
46.90
95JAM
46.90
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Mark English
Mark English 93, IRL
1:45.94
93IRL
1:45.94
SB
  
2Alfred Kipketer
Alfred Kipketer 96, KEN
1:46.10
96KEN
1:46.10
  
3Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
1:46.27
94GBR
1:46.27
  
4Jamie Webb
Jamie Webb 94, GBR
1:46.38
94GBR
1:46.38
  
5Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:46.50
92GBR
1:46.50
  
6Erik Sowinski
Erik Sowinski 89, USA
1:46.80
89USA
1:46.80
  
7Spencer Thomas
Spencer Thomas 97, GBR
1:46.88
97GBR
1:46.88
  
8Thomas Staines
Thomas Staines 98, GBR
1:47.28
98GBR
1:47.28
  
9Andreas KramerSWE
1:47.60
  
10Max Burgin
Max Burgin 02, GBR
1:47.99
02GBR
1:47.99
  
11Joseph Deng
Joseph Deng 98, AUS
1:48.20
98AUS
1:48.20
  
Harun Abda
Harun Abda 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  pace
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Ronald Musagala
Ronald Musagala 92, UGA
3:35.12
92UGA
3:35.12
  
2Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
3:35.21
95AUS
3:35.21
  
3Craig Engels
Craig Engels 94, USA
3:35.51
94USA
3:35.51
  
4Samuel Tefera
Samuel Tefera 99, ETH
3:35.77
99ETH
3:35.77
  
5Cornelius Tuwei
Cornelius Tuwei 93, KEN
3:36.26
93KEN
3:36.26
SB
  
6Jesús Gómez
Jesús Gómez 91, ESP
3:36.40
91ESP
3:36.40
PB
  
7Ryan Gregson
Ryan Gregson 90, AUS
3:38.15
90AUS
3:38.15
  
8Matthew Ramsden
Matthew Ramsden 97, AUS
3:39.53
97AUS
3:39.53
  
9Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:40.52
88CZE
3:40.52
  
10Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare 90, GBR
3:41.98
90GBR
3:41.98
  
11Piers Copeland
Piers Copeland 98, GBR
3:43.55
98GBR
3:43.55
  
12Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward 99, GBR
3:43.72
99GBR
3:43.72
  
13Zak Seddon
Zak Seddon 94, GBR
3:44.44
94GBR
3:44.44
  
14Kalle BerglundSWE
3:45.35
  
15Jordan Williamsz
Jordan Williamsz 92, AUS
3:46.68
92AUS
3:46.68
  
16Djilali Bedrani
Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA
3:46.90
93FRA
3:46.90
  
17Amos Bartelsmeyer
Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, GER
3:47.32
94GER
3:47.32
  
Cornelius Kiplangat
Cornelius Kiplangat 92, KEN
DNF
92KEN
DNF
  
Julian Oakley
Julian Oakley 93, NZL
DNF
93NZL
DNF
  pace
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Omar McLeod
Omar McLeod 94, JAM
13.21
94JAM
13.21
  
2Freddie Crittenden
Freddie Crittenden 94, USA
13.31
94USA
13.31
=SB
  
3Xie Wenjun 
Xie Wenjun  90, CHN
13.43
90CHN
13.43
  
4Daniel Roberts
Daniel Roberts 97, USA
13.48
97USA
13.48
  
5Cameron Fillery
Cameron Fillery 98, GBR
13.54
98GBR
13.54
PB
  
6Nicholas Hough
Nicholas Hough 93, AUS
13.66
93AUS
13.66
  
7David King
David King 94, GBR
13.69
94GBR
13.69
  
8Isaiah Moore
Isaiah Moore 96, USA
13.81
96USA
13.81
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Yasmani Copello
Yasmani Copello 87, TUR
49.08
87TUR
49.08
  
2Alison dos Santos
Alison dos Santos 00, BRA
49.20
00BRA
49.20
  
3Dave Kendziera
Dave Kendziera 94, USA
49.29
94USA
49.29
  
4Kemar Mowatt
Kemar Mowatt 95, JAM
49.56
95JAM
49.56
  
5Thomas Barr
Thomas Barr 92, IRL
50.16
92IRL
50.16
  
6Takatoshi Abe
Takatoshi Abe 91, JPN
50.36
91JPN
50.36
  
7Jacob Paul
Jacob Paul 95, GBR
50.71
95GBR
50.71
  
8Amere Lattin
Amere Lattin 97, USA
51.15
97USA
51.15
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Brandon Starc
Brandon Starc 93, AUS
2.30
93AUS
2.30
SB
  
2Ilya Ivanyuk
Ilya Ivanyuk 93, RUS
2.23
93RUS
2.23
  
3Mathew Sawe
Mathew Sawe 88, KEN
2.23
88KEN
2.23
  
3Wang Yu 
Wang Yu  91, CHN
2.23
91CHN
2.23
  
5Majed El Dein Ghazal
Majed El Dein Ghazal 87, SYR
2.23
87SYR
2.23
  
6Chris Baker
Chris Baker 91, GBR
2.19
91GBR
2.19
  
7Jeron Robinson
Jeron Robinson 91, USA
2.19
91USA
2.19
  
7Naoto Tobe
Naoto Tobe 92, JPN
2.19
92JPN
2.19
  
Tom Gale
Tom Gale 98, GBR
NH
98GBR
NH
  
2.192.232.262.282.302.33
Starcoxoooxxoxxx
Ivanyukxooxxx
Saweoxoxxx
Wang Yuoxoxxx
Ghazalxoxxoxxx
Bakeroxxx
Robinsonxoxxx
Tobexoxxx
Galexxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Cheng Chao-Tsun 
Cheng Chao-Tsun  93, TPE
87.75
93TPE
87.75
SB
  
2Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
85.78
90CZE
85.78
SB
  
3Magnus Kirt
Magnus Kirt 90, EST
85.29
90EST
85.29
  
4Andreas Hofmann
Andreas Hofmann 91, GER
82.47
91GER
82.47
  
5Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
81.02
92POL
81.02
  
6Edis Matusevičius
Edis Matusevičius 96, LTU
80.58
96LTU
80.58
  
7Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
80.30
91GER
80.30
  
8Bernhard Seifert
Bernhard Seifert 93, GER
78.00
93GER
78.00
  
9Keshorn Walcott
Keshorn Walcott 93, TTO
72.94
93TTO
72.94
  
Cheng Chao-Tsun82.76x77.5280.3081.4187.75
Vadlejch84.2185.7881.8379.96
Kirt85.29x76.1182.14
Hofmann75.3176.3977.9878.3979.1982.47
Krukowski79.5579.0780.1579.1879.7681.02
Matusevičius80.5879.6078.6979.6978.4180.01
Röhler80.30xx78.34xx
Seifert78.0077.6072.2473.89x
Walcott72.94
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Tatjana Pinto
Tatjana Pinto 92, GER
11.15
92GER
11.15
  
2Dezerea Bryant
Dezerea Bryant 93, USA
11.21
93USA
11.21
  
3Teahna Daniels
Teahna Daniels 97, USA
11.24
97USA
11.24
  
4Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
11.36
89SLO
11.36
  
5Jonielle Smith
Jonielle Smith 96, JAM
11.37
96JAM
11.37
  
6Rachel Miller
Rachel Miller 90, GBR
11.42
90GBR
11.42
PB
  
7Kim Baptiste
Kim Baptiste 92, GBR
11.71
92GBR
11.71
  
8Bianca Williams
Bianca Williams 93, GBR
11.77
93GBR
11.77
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Shaunae Miller-Uibo
Shaunae Miller-Uibo 94, BAH
22.24
94BAH
22.24
  
2Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
22.36
95GBR
22.36
  
3Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 86, JAM
22.50
86JAM
22.50
  
4Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
22.81
92NED
22.81
  
5Blessing Okagbare
Blessing Okagbare 88, NGR
22.83
88NGR
22.83
  
6Dezerea Bryant
Dezerea Bryant 93, USA
22.84
93USA
22.84
  
7Payton Chadwick
Payton Chadwick 95, USA
23.71
95USA
23.71
  
8Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
24.18
88CIV
24.18
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ajee’ Wilson
Ajee’ Wilson 94, USA
2:00.76
94USA
2:00.76
  
2Lynsey Sharp
Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR
2:01.09
90GBR
2:01.09
  
3Raevyn Rogers
Raevyn Rogers 96, USA
2:01.40
96USA
2:01.40
  
4Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote 93, FRA
2:01.46
93FRA
2:01.46
  
5Alexandra Bell
Alexandra Bell 92, GBR
2:02.41
92GBR
2:02.41
  
6Natoya Goule-Toppin
Natoya Goule-Toppin 91, JAM
2:02.70
91JAM
2:02.70
  
7Kate Grace
Kate Grace 88, USA
2:03.19
88USA
2:03.19
  
8Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
2:03.40
94UGA
2:03.40
  
9Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
2:03.64
92UKR
2:03.64
  
10Morgan Mitchell
Morgan Mitchell 94, AUS
2:04.14
94AUS
2:04.14
  
Aneta Lemiesz
Aneta Lemiesz 81, POL
DNF
81POL
DNF
  pace
K 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER
4:21.11
97GER
4:21.11
PB NR
  
2Gabriela DeBues-Stafford
Gabriela DeBues-Stafford 95, CAN
4:22.47
95CAN
4:22.47
  
3Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
4:24.71
90GBR
4:24.71
PB
  
4Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:24.72
91AUS
4:24.72
SB
  
5Jessica Hull
Jessica Hull 96, AUS
4:24.93
96AUS
4:24.93
PB
  
6Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie 98, GBR
4:27.00
98GBR
4:27.00
PB
  
7Elle Purrier
Elle Purrier 95, USA
4:30.30
95USA
4:30.30
PB
  
8Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:30.36
94ETH
4:30.36
  
9Heather MacLean
Heather MacLean 95, USA
4:31.13
95USA
4:31.13
PB
  
10Helen Schlachtenhaufen
Helen Schlachtenhaufen 95, USA
4:35.70
95USA
4:35.70
  
11Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:37.67
92ROU
4:37.67
SB
  
12Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy 01, IRL
4:40.72
01IRL
4:40.72
PB
  
13Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:45.69
95POL
4:45.69
SB
  
Chanelle Price
Chanelle Price 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  pace
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Chepkoech
Beatrice Chepkoech 91, KEN
9:05.55
91KEN
9:05.55
  
2Celliphine Chespol
Celliphine Chespol 99, KEN
9:06.76
99KEN
9:06.76
SB
  
3Winfred Yavi
Winfred Yavi 99, BRN
9:07.23
99BRN
9:07.23
PB
  
4Hyvin Kiyeng
Hyvin Kiyeng 92, KEN
9:07.25
92KEN
9:07.25
  
5Norah Jeruto
Norah Jeruto 95, KEN
9:10.72
95KEN
9:10.72
  
6Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause 92, GER
9:20.55
92GER
9:20.55
  
7Daisy Jepkemei
Daisy Jepkemei 96, KEN
9:20.68
96KEN
9:20.68
  
8Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal
Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal 90, NOR
9:22.69
90NOR
9:22.69
SB
  
9Anna Emilie Møller
Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN
9:26.96
97DEN
9:26.96
  
10Irene Sánchez-Escribano
Irene Sánchez-Escribano 92, ESP
9:27.53
92ESP
9:27.53
PB
  
11Geneviève Lalonde
Geneviève Lalonde 91, CAN
9:31.07
91CAN
9:31.07
  
12Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson 93, FIN
9:39.85
93FIN
9:39.85
  
13Elizabeth Bird
Elizabeth Bird 94, GBR
9:50.97
94GBR
9:50.97
  
14Mel Lawrence
Mel Lawrence 89, USA
9:53.61
89USA
9:53.61
  
15Rosie Clarke
Rosie Clarke 91, GBR
9:54.25
91GBR
9:54.25
  
16Aimee Pratt
Aimee Pratt 97, GBR
9:58.68
97GBR
9:58.68
  
Caroline Chepkurui
Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Danielle Williams
Danielle Williams 92, JAM
12.46
92JAM
12.46
  
2Kendra Harrison
Kendra Harrison 92, USA
12.66
92USA
12.66
  
3Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
12.71
97NGR
12.71
  
4Nia Ali
Nia Ali 88, USA
12.73
88USA
12.73
  
5Janeek Brown
Janeek Brown 98, JAM
12.79
98JAM
12.79
  
6Brianna McNeal
Brianna McNeal 91, USA
12.90
91USA
12.90
  
7Payton Chadwick
Payton Chadwick 95, USA
12.92
95USA
12.92
  
8Tiffani McReynolds
Tiffani McReynolds 91, USA
13.16
91USA
13.16
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Nia Ali
Nia Ali 88, USA
12.81
88USA
12.81
Q
  
2Payton Chadwick
Payton Chadwick 95, USA
12.86
95USA
12.86
Q
  
3Janeek Brown
Janeek Brown 98, JAM
12.88
98JAM
12.88
Q
  
4Kendra Harrison
Kendra Harrison 92, USA
12.93
92USA
12.93
q
  
5Megan Tapper
Megan Tapper 94, JAM
13.07
94JAM
13.07
  
6Christina Clemons
Christina Clemons 90, USA
13.09
90USA
13.09
  
7Yanique Thompson
Yanique Thompson 96, JAM
13.19
96JAM
13.19
  
8Alicia Barrett
Alicia Barrett 98, GBR
13.64
98GBR
13.64
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Danielle Williams
Danielle Williams 92, JAM
12.53w
92JAM
12.53w
Q
  
2Tobi Amusan
Tobi Amusan 97, NGR
12.71w
97NGR
12.71w
Q
  
3Brianna McNeal
Brianna McNeal 91, USA
12.72w
91USA
12.72w
Q
  
4Tiffani McReynolds
Tiffani McReynolds 91, USA
12.96w
91USA
12.96w
q
  
5Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
12.97w
95NED
12.97w
  
6Cindy Ofili
Cindy Ofili 94, GBR
13.15w
94GBR
13.15w
  
7Heather Paton
Heather Paton 96, GBR
13.25w
96GBR
13.25w
  
8Queen Claye
Queen Claye 88, USA
13.27w
88USA
13.27w
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
4.75
90GRE
4.75
  
2Alysha Newman
Alysha Newman 94, CAN
4.65
94CAN
4.65
  
3Yarisley Silva
Yarisley Silva 87, CUB
4.65
87CUB
4.65
  
3Jenn Suhr
Jenn Suhr 82, USA
4.65
82USA
4.65
  
5Michaela MeijerSWE
4.55
  
6Holly Bradshaw
Holly Bradshaw 91, GBR
4.55
91GBR
4.55
  
7Angelica BengtssonSWE
4.55
  
7Katie Nageotte
Katie Nageotte 91, USA
4.55
91USA
4.55
  
Robeilys Peinado
Robeilys Peinado 97, VEN
NH
97VEN
NH
  
4.404.554.654.754.85
Stefanídi-ooxxox
Newmanoooxxx
Silvaoxoxoxxx
Suhr-xoxoxxx
Meijerooxxx
Bradshawoxoxxx
Bengtssonxoxxoxxx
Nageottexoxxoxxx
Peinadoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam 94, BEL
6.86
94BEL
6.86
+0.9 PB NR
  
2Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović 90, SRB
6.85
90SRB
6.85
+0.4 SB
  
3Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson 93, GBR
6.85
93GBR
6.85
+0.4 SB
  
4Abigail Irozuru
Abigail Irozuru 90, GBR
6.75
90GBR
6.75
–0.5 SB
  
5Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk
Maryna Bekh-Romanchuk 95, UKR
6.67
95UKR
6.67
+0.6
  
6Yelena Sokolova
Yelena Sokolova 86, RUS
6.67
86RUS
6.67
–0.8
  
7Lorraine Ugen
Lorraine Ugen 91, GBR
6.61
91GBR
6.61
0.0
  
8Sha'Keela Saunders
Sha'Keela Saunders 93, USA
6.26
93USA
6.26
+1.1
  
Thiam6.44
+0.1
6.74
-0.3
6.86
+0.9
6.66
+1.3
6.52
+0.6
x
+0.4
Španović6.70
+0.2
6.78
-1.8
6.85
+0.4
6.75
-0.6
x
-0.4
Johnson-Thompsonx
-1.3
x
+1.9
6.74
-0.9
x
-0.1
6.63
+0.4
6.85
+0.4
Irozuru6.58
-0.1
6.67
+0.3
x
+0.2
6.65
+0.6
6.75
-0.5
x
+1.2
Bekh-Romanchukx
+1.0
6.40
+0.4
x
+0.1
6.50
+1.0
6.67
+0.6
6.67
+1.0
Sokolova6.34
-0.3
6.49
+0.3
6.67
-0.8
6.49
+0.6
6.49
-0.3
6.59
+1.0
Ugenx
-1.2
6.44
-0.7
x
+0.7
x
+1.3
x
-1.3
6.61
Saunders5.92
-1.9
6.23
-1.2
6.18
+0.3
6.21
-0.1
6.26
+1.1
6.13
-0.4
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Yaimé Pérez
Yaimé Pérez 91, CUB
64.87
91CUB
64.87
  
2Denia Caballero
Denia Caballero 90, CUB
64.59
90CUB
64.59
  
3Sandra Perković
Sandra Perković 90, CRO
63.80
90CRO
63.80
  
4Kristin Pudenz
Kristin Pudenz 93, GER
63.67
93GER
63.67
  
5Claudine Vita
Claudine Vita 96, GER
62.74
96GER
62.74
  
6Valarie Allman
Valarie Allman 95, USA
61.42
95USA
61.42
  
7Nadine Müller
Nadine Müller 85, GER
60.00
85GER
60.00
  
8Mélina Robert-Michon
Mélina Robert-Michon 79, FRA
57.67
79FRA
57.67
  
9Whitney Ashley
Whitney Ashley 89, USA
56.98
89USA
56.98
  
Andressa de Morais
Andressa de Morais 90, BRA
60.57DQ
90BRA
60.57DQ
  
Pérezx59.7364.8763.22xx
Caballerox64.59xxx62.51
Perkovićx61.97xx63.80x
Pudenz56.4761.6963.67x62.19x
Vita59.1259.6262.74x61.8260.47
Allman50.8654.4361.42xxx
Müller53.2860.00xx58.78x
Robert-Michon55.4957.67x
Ashley56.98x54.57
de Morais56.5254.8057.68x60.57x
Mellantider
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen 97, GER
4:03.43
97GER
4:03.43
  
2Gabriela DeBues-Stafford
Gabriela DeBues-Stafford 95, CAN
4:04.02
95CAN
4:04.02
  
3Jessica Hull
Jessica Hull 96, AUS
4:06.77
96AUS
4:06.77
  
4Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan 90, GBR
4:06.95
90GBR
4:06.95
  
5Jemma Reekie
Jemma Reekie 98, GBR
4:07.63
98GBR
4:07.63
  
6Linden Hall
Linden Hall 91, AUS
4:07.82
91AUS
4:07.82
  
7Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:10.44
94ETH
4:10.44
  
8Elle Purrier
Elle Purrier 95, USA
4:13.31
95USA
4:13.31
  
9Heather MacLean
Heather MacLean 95, USA
4:13.51
95USA
4:13.51
  
10Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea 92, ROU
4:16.61
92ROU
4:16.61
  
11Helen Schlachtenhaufen
Helen Schlachtenhaufen 95, USA
4:17.25
95USA
4:17.25
  
12Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy 01, IRL
4:20.81
01IRL
4:20.81
  
13Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui 95, POL
4:24.42
95POL
4:24.42