8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Tävlande: 260 (130+130)   Starter: 307 (152+155)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12934510 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P19 100 m     
17 aug
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
17 aug
Vind: -2.0
1Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 02, DEN
10.79
02DEN
10.79
  
2Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 00, FIN
10.82
00FIN
10.82
  
3Vidar StenqvistSWE
11.04
  
4Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
11.05
00DEN
11.05
  
5Viktor ThorSWE
11.05
  
6Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
11.16
00NOR
11.16
  
7Jesse Väyrynen
Jesse Väyrynen 00, FIN
11.21
00FIN
11.21
  
8Jacob Vaula
Jacob Vaula 01, NOR
11.28
01NOR
11.28
  
P19 100 m extra     
17 aug
Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final
17 aug
Vind: -2.7
1Lasse Hämelahti
Lasse Hämelahti 00, FIN
11.28
00FIN
11.28
  
2Heikki Äijälä
Heikki Äijälä 01, FIN
11.59
01FIN
11.59
PB
  
3Andreas Ofstad Kulseng
Andreas Ofstad Kulseng 01, NOR
11.62
01NOR
11.62
PB
  
P19 200 m     
18 aug
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
18 aug
Vind: -1.9
1Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
22.04
00NOR
22.04
  
2Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
22.23
00DEN
22.23
  
3Tommi Mäkinen
Tommi Mäkinen 00, FIN
22.28
00FIN
22.28
  
4Tomasz Siemieniuch
Tomasz Siemieniuch 00, NOR
22.48
00NOR
22.48
  
5Rasmus HugossonSWE
22.52
  
6Lassi Kaukonen
Lassi Kaukonen 01, FIN
22.61
01FIN
22.61
  
7Caleb ConableSWE
22.79
  
8Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
22.83
00DEN
22.83
  
P19 400 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Tommi Mäkinen
Tommi Mäkinen 00, FIN
48.50
00FIN
48.50
SB
  
2Hinrik Snær Steinsson
Hinrik Snær Steinsson 00, ISL
48.74
00ISL
48.74
  
3Asseri Välimäki
Asseri Välimäki 00, FIN
48.91
00FIN
48.91
  
4Luca Thompson
Luca Thompson 00, NOR
49.28
00NOR
49.28
  
5Karl WållgrenSWE
49.72
  
6Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
50.20
01NOR
50.20
  
7Jacob HelsingSWE
50.36
  
8Sebastian Larvad
Sebastian Larvad 01, DEN
51.85
01DEN
51.85
  
P19 800 m     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Luca Thompson
Luca Thompson 00, NOR
1:50.94
00NOR
1:50.94
  
2William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
1:51.11
00DEN
1:51.11
SB
  
3Sigurd Tveit
Sigurd Tveit 00, NOR
1:51.25
00NOR
1:51.25
  
4Elias Tuominen
Elias Tuominen 00, FIN
1:51.72
00FIN
1:51.72
PB
  
5Niko Viljola
Niko Viljola 00, FIN
1:51.95
00FIN
1:51.95
PB
  
6Albert Nygren
1:53.61
SWE
1:53.61
PB
  
7Anton AxelssonSWE
1:57.27
  
8Rasmus Baltzersen
Rasmus Baltzersen 02, DEN
2:01.26
02DEN
2:01.26
  
P19 1500 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
4:01.97
00DEN
4:01.97
SB
  
2Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen
Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen 01, DEN
4:02.60
01DEN
4:02.60
  
3Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
4:02.86
01FIN
4:02.86
  
4Omar Ismail
4:06.70
SWE
4:06.70
  
5Andreas Vangsnes
Andreas Vangsnes 00, NOR
4:07.46
00NOR
4:07.46
  
6Erik JälknäsSWE
4:08.08
  
7Niklas Heikkilä
Niklas Heikkilä 00, FIN
4:09.52
00FIN
4:09.52
  
8Moa Abounnachat Bollerød
Moa Abounnachat Bollerød 01, NOR
4:18.33
01NOR
4:18.33
  
P19 5000 m     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Omar Nuur
14:17.11
SWE
14:17.11
PB
  
2Eemil Helander
Eemil Helander 01, FIN
14:20.69
01FIN
14:20.69
PB
  
3Jonatan Andersen Vedvik
Jonatan Andersen Vedvik 00, NOR
14:21.38
00NOR
14:21.38
PB
  
4Emil Millán de la OlivaSWE
14:22.17
  
5Mika Kotiranta
Mika Kotiranta 00, FIN
14:56.58
00FIN
14:56.58
  
6Håkon Stavik
Håkon Stavik 00, NOR
15:20.65
00NOR
15:20.65
  
7Oliver Bjørslev
Oliver Bjørslev 00, DEN
15:44.83
00DEN
15:44.83
  
Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen
Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen 01, DEN
DNF
01DEN
DNF
  
P19 3000 m hinder     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Omar Nuur
9:06.16
SWE
9:06.16
  
2Lars Agnar Hjelmeset
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset 01, NOR
9:25.71
01NOR
9:25.71
PB
  
3Petter Myhr
Petter Myhr 00, NOR
9:28.87
00NOR
9:28.87
SB
  
4Hassan AbdiqadirSWE
9:31.73
PB
  
5Walte Hautala
Walte Hautala 01, FIN
9:35.23
01FIN
9:35.23
  
6Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen
Jeppe Kejser Dahl Jensen 00, DEN
9:40.71
00DEN
9:40.71
PB
  
7Samuel Auvinen
Samuel Auvinen 01, FIN
9:53.86
01FIN
9:53.86
  
8Louis Cantby
Louis Cantby 01, DEN
10:15.91
01DEN
10:15.91
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
17 aug
Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final
17 aug
Vind: -2.7
1Benjamin TinglöfSWE
14.16
  
2Juuso Peltola
Juuso Peltola 01, FIN
14.34
01FIN
14.34
  
3Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
14.66
01NOR
14.66
  
4Eero Ilomäki
Eero Ilomäki 01, FIN
14.69
01FIN
14.69
  
5Philip StömneSWE
15.12
  
6Gjert Høie Sjursen
Gjert Høie Sjursen 00, NOR
15.14
00NOR
15.14
  
7Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
15.99
01DEN
15.99
PB
  
8Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
17.14
02DEN
17.14
PB
  
P19 400 m häck     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
52.00
01NOR
52.00
  
2Kalle Stylman
Kalle Stylman 00, FIN
52.66
00FIN
52.66
PB
  
3Johan ClaesonSWE
52.80
  
4Gustav KarlssonSWE
53.87
  
5Andreas Joseph Dixon
Andreas Joseph Dixon 01, NOR
55.33
01NOR
55.33
  
6Eero Ilomäki
Eero Ilomäki 01, FIN
56.23
01FIN
56.23
  
7Tobias Andersson
Tobias Andersson 02, DEN
58.72
02DEN
58.72
PB
  
8Christoffer Gissel
Christoffer Gissel 01, DEN
59.44
01DEN
59.44
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson
Kristján Viggó Sigfinnsson 03, ISL
2.13
03ISL
2.13
PB
  
2Arttu Mattila
Arttu Mattila 01, FIN
2.13
01FIN
2.13
SB
  
3Oliver Ericsson-SottermanSWE
2.10
PB
  
4Emil UhlinSWE
2.10
PB
  
5Daniel Kosonen
Daniel Kosonen 00, FIN
2.07
00FIN
2.07
  
6Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
2.03
02NOR
2.03
  
7Vetle Raa Ellingsen
Vetle Raa Ellingsen 00, NOR
1.99
00NOR
1.99
  
8Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen 01, DEN
1.95
01DEN
1.95
  
1.801.851.901.951.992.032.072.102.132.15
Sigfinnsson---oooooxxoxxx
Mattila----ooxoxoxxoxxx
Ericsson-Sotterman-ooxoooooxxx
Uhlin--ooooxoxxoxxx
Kosonen----xoxoxoxxx
Skotheimo-o-xooxx
Ellingsen--oooxxx
Petersen-xoooxxx
P19 Stav     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Pål Haugen Lillefosse
Pål Haugen Lillefosse 01, NOR
5.22
01NOR
5.22
  
2Simon ThorSWE
5.02
PB
  
3Juuso Toivonen
Juuso Toivonen 00, FIN
4.87
00FIN
4.87
  
4Gustav MagnussonSWE
4.77
  
5Jami Siira
Jami Siira 01, FIN
4.67
01FIN
4.67
  
6Toke Staub Jørgensen
Toke Staub Jørgensen 00, DEN
4.47
00DEN
4.47
  
7Mathias Clausen
Mathias Clausen 01, DEN
4.37
01DEN
4.37
  
8Christian Vik Pettersen
Christian Vik Pettersen 02, NOR
4.27
02NOR
4.27
  
P19 Längd     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
7.52
01NOR
7.52
+1.4
  
2Carl af ForsellesSWE
7.51w
+2.9
  
3Erik JohanssonSWE
7.43w
+2.2
  
4Juho Nieminen
Juho Nieminen 00, FIN
7.30
00FIN
7.30
+1.7 PB
  
5Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
7.19
01NOR
7.19
+2.0 PB
  
6Jimi Nukala
Jimi Nukala 00, FIN
7.04w
00FIN
7.04w
+2.5
  
7William Korsgaard
William Korsgaard 01, DEN
6.97
01DEN
6.97
+1.9 PB
  
8Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
6.87
00DEN
6.87
+0.2 SB
  
Flåtnes7.02
+1.8
7.44
+1.9
7.21
+1.2
x7.47w
+2.8
7.52
+1.4
af Forselles7.15
+1.6
x7.30w
+2.2
7.39w
+3.0
7.51w
+2.9
x
Johansson6.76
+1.6
6.29w
+2.1
7.32
+1.7
7.43w
+2.2
7.30w
+2.6
7.38
+1.0
Nieminenx6.78
+1.6
x7.08
+1.4
7.14
+1.9
7.30
+1.7
Rooth6.86
+0.8
x7.00w
+2.1
7.10
+1.6
7.19
+2.0
7.12w
+3.0
Nukalax6.89
+1.7
7.04w
+2.5
6.71
+1.2
x6.79w
+2.2
Korsgaard6.97
+1.9
x
Frænde6.87
+0.2
6.75
+1.3
xx5.41w
+2.5
x
P19 Tresteg     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Henrik Flåtnes
Henrik Flåtnes 01, NOR
15.55
01NOR
15.55
+1.6 PB
  
2Aaro Davidila
Aaro Davidila 00, FIN
15.55
00FIN
15.55
+1.8 PB
  
3Viljar Gjerde
Viljar Gjerde 00, NOR
15.10
00NOR
15.10
+1.7 PB
  
4Oskar WeidenholmSWE
14.91
+2.0 PB
  
5Juho Nieminen
Juho Nieminen 00, FIN
14.48w
00FIN
14.48w
+3.2
  
6Alexander NymanSWE
14.35w
+3.7
  
7Patrick Wolf
Patrick Wolf 01, DEN
13.94w
01DEN
13.94w
+2.8
  
8Birgir Jóhannes Jónsson
Birgir Jóhannes Jónsson 01, ISL
13.04w
01ISL
13.04w
+2.5
  
Flåtnes15.26
+1.8
15.55
+1.6
Davidilax15.10
+0.8
15.07
+1.8
14.90
+0.9
15.07
+0.9
15.55
+1.8
Gjerdex14.39
+2.0
x14.63
+0.5
15.10
+1.7
15.05
+1.7
Weidenholm14.44
+1.6
x14.40
+1.4
14.48w
+2.2
14.35w
+2.4
14.91
+2.0
Nieminen14.31
+1.8
14.43
+1.3
14.07w
+2.5
14.41
+1.4
14.48w
+3.2
x
Nymanx14.20
+1.7
13.76w
+2.2
14.35w
+3.7
Wolfxx13.79w
+2.1
13.94w
+2.8
xx
Jónsson11.89
+1.0
x13.04w
+2.5
12.58
+1.9
12.75
+1.9
12.80
+1.3
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Arvid Mägi TheorinSWE
17.84
  
2Vesa Leveelahti
Vesa Leveelahti 01, FIN
17.44
01FIN
17.44
PB
  
3Aaro Leinonen
Aaro Leinonen 00, FIN
16.75
00FIN
16.75
  
4Valdimar Hjalti Erlendsson
Valdimar Hjalti Erlendsson 01, ISL
16.08
01ISL
16.08
  
5Simon LanngrenSWE
15.07
  
6Mathias Reksten Dale
Mathias Reksten Dale 03, NOR
14.35
03NOR
14.35
PB
  
7Sigursteinn Ásgeirsson
Sigursteinn Ásgeirsson 01, ISL
13.84
01ISL
13.84
PB
  
8Markus Rooth
Markus Rooth 01, NOR
13.61
01NOR
13.61
  
Mägi Theorin16.95xx17.5617.8417.83
Leveelahti17.10x17.4416.63xx
Leinonenx16.7516.52xxx
Erlendssonx16.08
Lanngren14.80x15.07xxx
Reksten Dale13.2014.35x14.2114.02x
Ásgeirsson12.7513.7613.84xx13.52
Rooth12.67x12.7013.1813.6113.43
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Fabian Weinberg
Fabian Weinberg 01, NOR
58.49
01NOR
58.49
  
2Valdimar Hjalti Erlendsson
Valdimar Hjalti Erlendsson 01, ISL
57.59
01ISL
57.59
PB NU20R
  
3Steffen Melheim
Steffen Melheim 03, NOR
55.83
03NOR
55.83
  
4Aaro Leinonen
Aaro Leinonen 00, FIN
52.65
00FIN
52.65
  
5Antti Pränni
Antti Pränni 01, FIN
52.17
01FIN
52.17
PB
  
6Victor WisénSWE
51.03
  
7Sebastian LöschnerSWE
50.26
  
8Ingvar Freyr Snorrason
Ingvar Freyr Snorrason 01, ISL
42.43
01ISL
42.43
PB
  
Weinbergx58.4957.8556.0557.8954.80
Erlendsson57.3357.5955.86x55.6056.74
Melheimx55.2853.50xx55.83
Leinonen52.6552.38x51.9852.56x
Pränni50.5551.35xxx52.17
Wisén48.78x48.8550.0251.0350.11
Löschnerxxx43.09x50.26
Snorrason41.91x42.43x41.37x
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Ragnar CarlssonSWE
73.89
SB
  
2Oskari Lahtinen
Oskari Lahtinen 01, FIN
71.36
01FIN
71.36
PB
  
3Ivar MoisanderSWE
67.86
  
4Håkon Eik Litland
Håkon Eik Litland 01, NOR
62.72
01NOR
62.72
  
5Juhana Karjanlahti
Juhana Karjanlahti 00, FIN
62.61
00FIN
62.61
  
6Arne Osnes Devik
Arne Osnes Devik 01, NOR
58.51
01NOR
58.51
  
7Mathias Peter Kveiborg
Mathias Peter Kveiborg 00, DEN
53.98
00DEN
53.98
  
8Tobias Riber Jakobsen
Tobias Riber Jakobsen 01, DEN
52.70
01DEN
52.70
PB
  
Carlssonx73.8873.89xx69.11
Lahtinenx71.3668.74xxx
Moisander66.88xxxx67.86
Litland60.6858.1262.7260.16xx
Karjanlahtixx60.8062.6161.9759.70
Devikxx58.51xxx
Kveiborgxxxx53.98x
Jakobsenx50.9152.70x51.48x
P19 Spjut     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Topias Laine
Topias Laine 01, FIN
71.68
01FIN
71.68
  
2Teemu Narvi
Teemu Narvi 00, FIN
70.33
00FIN
70.33
  
3Carl WidenholmSWE
67.65
PB
  
4Otto SundellSWE
64.05
PB
  
5Elias Hovden Nilsen
Elias Hovden Nilsen 01, NOR
63.15
01NOR
63.15
PB
  
6Vitus Lei Hansgaard
Vitus Lei Hansgaard 01, DEN
59.44
01DEN
59.44
  
7Jacob Binou Nielsen
Jacob Binou Nielsen 00, DEN
57.30
00DEN
57.30
  
8Sander Aae Skotheim
Sander Aae Skotheim 02, NOR
53.30
02NOR
53.30
PB
  
Laine71.6867.48xx67.8270.69
Narvi70.3368.14x69.4668.1669.27
Widenholmx54.5367.6562.0659.5659.26
Sundell62.8061.32x64.05x57.83
Nilsen59.84x63.1557.7360.8560.88
Hansgaard57.7256.0356.3859.4455.8852.64
Binou Nielsenx56.16xx53.9957.30
Skotheim53.30xx
P19 4x100 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Finland 
Finland  
40.75
FIN
40.75
  
  Jesse Väyrynen, Samuel Purola, Juuso Peltola, Lasse Hämelahti
2Danmark 
Danmark  
41.32
DEN
41.32
  
  Emil Frænde, Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak, Tobias Gorgone Larsen, Frederik Andersson
3Norge 
Norge  
41.63
NOR
41.63
  
  Jacob Vaula, Tomasz Siemieniuch, Gjert Høie Sjursen, Andreas Ofstad Kulseng
4 
41.83
SWE
41.83
  
  William Thor  00, Viktor Thor  00, William Gardell  01, Rasmus Hugosson  01
P19 4x400 m     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Finland 
Finland  
3:15.79
FIN
3:15.79
  
  Heikki Äijälä, Asseri Välimäki, Kalle Stylman, Tommi Mäkinen
2Norge 
Norge  
3:18.95
NOR
3:18.95
  
  Filip Bøe, Andreas Ofstad Kulseng, Andreas Joseph Dixon, Andreas Haara Bakketun
3 
3:19.32
SWE
3:19.32
  
  Karl Wållgren  01, Carl af Forselles  01, Gustav Karlsson  00, Johan Claeson  01
4Danmark 
Danmark  
3:23.32
DEN
3:23.32
  
  Sebastian Larvad, Tobias Andersson, William Devantier, Tobias Gorgone Larsen
P19 Gång 5000 m     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Jerry Jokinen
Jerry Jokinen 02, FIN
22:35.97
02FIN
22:35.97
PB
  
2Lauri Joukas
Lauri Joukas 01, FIN
22:36.07
01FIN
22:36.07
PB
  
3Tobias Lømo
Tobias Lømo 00, NOR
23:38.57
00NOR
23:38.57
  
4Andreas Pedersen Døske
Andreas Pedersen Døske 03, NOR
24:55.66
03NOR
24:55.66
  
5Asbjørn Birkelund
Asbjørn Birkelund 02, DEN
28:08.09
02DEN
28:08.09
  
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     
17 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
17 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
11.99
03NOR
11.99
  
2Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir 01, ISL
12.08
01ISL
12.08
  
3Kerttu Latvala
Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN
12.21
01FIN
12.21
  
4Jenna Kokkonen
Jenna Kokkonen 01, FIN
12.22
01FIN
12.22
  
5Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
12.24
00NOR
12.24
  
6Julia HenrikssonSWE
12.32
  
7Filippa SivnertSWE
12.33
  
8Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
12.52
02DEN
12.52
  
F19 100 m extra     
17 aug
Vind: -3.3

Final A

Final
17 aug
Vind: -3.3
1Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
12.45
03DEN
12.45
  
2Pirkitta Marjanen
Pirkitta Marjanen 01, FIN
12.51
01FIN
12.51
  
3Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 02, ISL
12.67
02ISL
12.67
  
4Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Josephine Koch Jacobsen 03, DEN
12.78
03DEN
12.78
  
5Katla Rut Robertsdóttir Kluvers
Katla Rut Robertsdóttir Kluvers 01, ISL
13.17
01ISL
13.17
PB
  
F19 200 m     
18 aug
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
18 aug
Vind: -1.6
1Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
24.43
03NOR
24.43
  
2Wilma RosenquistSWE
24.57
  
3Kerttu Latvala
Kerttu Latvala 01, FIN
24.84
01FIN
24.84
  
4Jenna Kokkonen
Jenna Kokkonen 01, FIN
24.92
01FIN
24.92
  
5Elin Serine Vik Johannessen
Elin Serine Vik Johannessen 00, NOR
25.05
00NOR
25.05
  
6Gabriella HolmströmSWE
25.14
  
7Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL
25.28
00ISL
25.28
  
8Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen
Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen 02, DEN
25.53
02DEN
25.53
  
F19 400 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
55.38
00NOR
55.38
PB
  
2Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir
Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir 00, ISL
55.64
00ISL
55.64
SB
  
3Malva Nylund
Malva Nylund 00, FIN
56.31
00FIN
56.31
PB
  
4Frida Røe Tærum
Frida Røe Tærum 01, NOR
56.76
01NOR
56.76
  
5Mette Baas
Mette Baas 00, FIN
57.52
00FIN
57.52
  
6Louise Duvling AnderssonSWE
58.27
  
7Virva RylanderSWE
58.61
  
8Katla Rut Robertsdóttir Kluvers
Katla Rut Robertsdóttir Kluvers 01, ISL
58.83
01ISL
58.83
PB
  
F19 800 m     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Eilén Brenne
Eilén Brenne 03, NOR
2:11.77
03NOR
2:11.77
  
2Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
2:11.79
01FIN
2:11.79
  
3Anne Hjorth Arntsen
Anne Hjorth Arntsen 01, NOR
2:12.45
01NOR
2:12.45
  
4Lovisa BivstedtSWE
2:13.34
  
5Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
2:14.65
03DEN
2:14.65
  
6Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
2:14.86
00FIN
2:14.86
  
7Maja Sund
2:14.94
SWE
2:14.94
  
8Majken Lützen
Majken Lützen 03, DEN
2:17.54
03DEN
2:17.54
  
F19 1500 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Nathalie Blomqvist
Nathalie Blomqvist 01, FIN
4:34.37
01FIN
4:34.37
  
2Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
4:35.21
00NOR
4:35.21
  
3Ellinor AurellSWE
4:35.89
  
4Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
4:36.54
03DEN
4:36.54
  
5Andrea Modin Engesæth
Andrea Modin Engesæth 01, NOR
4:38.24
01NOR
4:38.24
  
6Reetta Joronen
Reetta Joronen 00, FIN
4:39.43
00FIN
4:39.43
  
7Wilma Nielsen
4:41.22
SWE
4:41.22
  
8Marie Møller Schmidt
Marie Møller Schmidt 01, DEN
5:00.94
01DEN
5:00.94
  
F19 3000 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Laura Valgreen Petersen
Laura Valgreen Petersen 00, DEN
9:34.82
00DEN
9:34.82
SB
  
2Ina Halle Haugen
Ina Halle Haugen 03, NOR
9:35.98
03NOR
9:35.98
PB
  
3Vera Sjöberg
9:37.77
SWE
9:37.77
PB
  
4Elsa WalleniusSWE
9:52.38
  
5Sini Tirri
Sini Tirri 01, FIN
10:26.83
01FIN
10:26.83
SB
  
6Mari Roligheten Ruud
Mari Roligheten Ruud 02, NOR
10:31.59
02NOR
10:31.59
  
7Mie Gam
Mie Gam 01, DEN
10:39.88
01DEN
10:39.88
  
8Lumi Laitinen
Lumi Laitinen 01, FIN
10:41.46
01FIN
10:41.46
  
F19 3000 m hinder     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Emilia Lillemo
10:21.09
SWE
10:21.09
PB
  
2Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
10:43.96
00NOR
10:43.96
PB
  
3Sigrid Alvik
Sigrid Alvik 03, NOR
10:55.83
03NOR
10:55.83
PB
  
4Ellinor Aurell
10:58.29
SWE
10:58.29
  
5Salla Laukkanen
Salla Laukkanen 00, FIN
11:02.39
00FIN
11:02.39
SB
  
6Laura Astrup
Laura Astrup 00, DEN
11:44.55
00DEN
11:44.55
PB
  
7Silja Rönkä
Silja Rönkä 01, FIN
11:49.14
01FIN
11:49.14
  
8Mathilde Winther
Mathilde Winther 02, DEN
11:55.09
02DEN
11:55.09
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     
17 aug
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
17 aug
Vind: -1.6
1Martine Hjørnevik
Martine Hjørnevik 01, NOR
13.93
01NOR
13.93
  
2Saara Keskitalo
Saara Keskitalo 00, FIN
13.99
00FIN
13.99
  
3Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
14.31
01FIN
14.31
  
4Klara RådboSWE
14.58
  
5Emilie Sandberg
Emilie Sandberg 00, NOR
14.72
00NOR
14.72
  
6Mathilde Kreiberg Skou
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou 02, DEN
14.95
02DEN
14.95
  
7Ida Beiter Bomme
Ida Beiter Bomme 01, DEN
15.12
01DEN
15.12
  
Lovisa KarlssonSWE
DNF
  
F19 400 m häck     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen 02, DEN
1:00.58
02DEN
1:00.58
  
2Elin Mickos
Elin Mickos 00, FIN
1:00.73
00FIN
1:00.73
PB
  
3Hanne Arstein
Hanne Arstein 01, NOR
1:01.29
01NOR
1:01.29
PB
  
4Caroline LarssonSWE
1:01.80
  
5Frida Hämäläinen
Frida Hämäläinen 00, FIN
1:01.81
00FIN
1:01.81
  
6Ebba Jernmark BurrowsSWE
1:03.73
PB
  
7Ingibjörg SigurdardóttirISL
1:03.83
  
8Lea Trong-Johansen
Lea Trong-Johansen 02, NOR
1:04.98
02NOR
1:04.98
PB
  
F19 Höjd     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Jessica Kähärä
Jessica Kähärä 01, FIN
1.79
01FIN
1.79
  
2Eva María Baldursdóttir
Eva María Baldursdóttir 03, ISL
1.76
03ISL
1.76
PB
  
3Marie Brekke
Marie Brekke 00, NOR
1.70
00NOR
1.70
  
3Mia Guldteig Lien
Mia Guldteig Lien 03, NOR
1.70
03NOR
1.70
=PB
  
5Linn Hertz SaebböSWE
1.70
PB
  
5Emma Nyman
Emma Nyman 00, FIN
1.70
00FIN
1.70
  
7Kajsa EngblomSWE
1.70
PB
  
8Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe 03, DEN
1.65
03DEN
1.65
  
1.551.601.651.701.731.761.791.83
Kähärä--ooxooxxoxxx
Baldursdóttir--ooooxxx
Brekke-oooxxx
Lien-oooxxx
Hertz Saebbö-ooxxoxxx
Nymanoooxxoxxx
Engblomooxoxxoxxx
Schärfeooxoxxx
F19 Stav     
Inne 17 aug

Final A

Final
Inne 17 aug
1Saga Andersson
Saga Andersson 00, FIN
4.07
00FIN
4.07
  
2Gabriella JönssonSWE
4.02
SB
  
3Alva SundinSWE
3.92
  
4Kiia Jullenmaa
Kiia Jullenmaa 01, FIN
3.92
01FIN
3.92
PB
  
5Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
3.67
02DEN
3.67
  
6Agnes Elisabeth Morud
Agnes Elisabeth Morud 03, NOR
3.57
03NOR
3.57
  
7Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge
Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge 01, NOR
3.37
01NOR
3.37
SB
  
8Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
3.07
02DEN
3.07
  
F19 Längd     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Mia Guldteig Lien
Mia Guldteig Lien 03, NOR
6.17
03NOR
6.17
+2.0 PB
  
2Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir
Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir 02, ISL
6.01w
02ISL
6.01w
+3.6
  
3Lovisa KarlssonSWE
5.98
+1.8
  
4Vilde Marstein
Vilde Marstein 02, NOR
5.88w
02NOR
5.88w
+2.6
  
5Josefine Skifter Andersen
Josefine Skifter Andersen 03, DEN
5.82
03DEN
5.82
+1.3
  
6Oona Nieminen
Oona Nieminen 00, FIN
5.81w
00FIN
5.81w
+2.1
  
7Oona Hietala
Oona Hietala 00, FIN
5.67
00FIN
5.67
+1.2
  
8Angel RichmoreSWE
5.58w
+3.8
  
Lien5.64
+1.5
6.17
+2.0
5.92
+1.4
6.00
+0.8
x5.99w
+3.0
Kristjánsdóttir5.79w
+2.4
6.01w
+3.6
5.62
+0.9
5.65w
+2.7
5.81w
+2.5
5.88w
+2.2
Karlsson5.81w
+3.2
5.85w
+3.4
5.94w
+3.1
x5.81w
+3.3
5.98
+1.8
Marstein5.77
+1.4
5.70w
+3.1
5.66w
+2.4
5.88w
+2.6
5.62
+2.0
5.58w
+2.6
Andersen5.36
+1.9
5.69
+1.7
5.69
+1.3
5.36
+1.2
5.82
+1.3
5.63
+1.9
Nieminenx5.75w
+2.8
5.81w
+2.1
5.64
+1.4
x5.73
+1.9
Hietalax5.30
+0.9
5.67
+1.2
5.43
+0.7
5.56
+1.7
x
Richmore5.58w
+3.8
5.28
+1.5
5.57w
+3.4
5.09
+1.4
5.18
+1.7
5.47
+1.8
F19 Tresteg     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Karoline Jæger
Karoline Jæger 01, NOR
12.49
01NOR
12.49
+2.0 =PB
  
2Maria Peura
Maria Peura 01, FIN
12.39w
01FIN
12.39w
+3.7
  
3Cornelia NilssonSWE
12.38
+1.9 PB
  
4Oona Hietala
Oona Hietala 00, FIN
12.36w
00FIN
12.36w
+2.5
  
5Agla María Kristjánsdóttir
Agla María Kristjánsdóttir 02, ISL
12.24
02ISL
12.24
+2.0 PB
  
6Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg
Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg 02, NOR
11.88w
02NOR
11.88w
+3.1
  
7Lisa WeyhenmeyerSWE
11.84w
+2.1
  
8Amalie Molander Pedersen
Amalie Molander Pedersen 00, DEN
11.70
00DEN
11.70
+1.3
  
Jægerx12.35
+1.3
12.49
+2.0
12.33
+1.9
12.32w
+2.8
12.45
+1.8
Peura12.20w
+2.2
12.05w
+3.1
12.32
+1.3
12.37w
+2.3
12.39w
+3.7
x
Nilsson11.90
+1.7
12.32w
+2.5
x12.38
+1.9
11.99w
+2.6
x
Hietalax12.20
+1.3
12.09w
+2.8
12.21w
+2.2
12.20
+1.9
12.36w
+2.5
Kristjánsdóttir11.23w
+2.6
12.24
+2.0
10.98
+2.0
11.12
+1.2
x11.37
+1.8
Kvalvågx11.64
+1.6
xx11.88w
+3.1
11.69w
+3.0
Weyhenmeyer11.28w
+2.3
xx11.84w
+2.1
11.67w
+2.1
x
Pedersen11.70
+1.3
10.36
+2.0
x11.70w
+2.2
11.27
+1.8
x
F19 Kula     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir
Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir 00, ISL
15.85
00ISL
15.85
  
2Kaisu Eskelinen
Kaisu Eskelinen 00, FIN
14.32
00FIN
14.32
  
3Emilia Kangas
Emilia Kangas 01, FIN
14.01
01FIN
14.01
  
4Axelina JohanssonSWE
13.80
  
5Caisa-Marie LindforsSWE
13.24
  
6Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
12.96
00DEN
12.96
  
7Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
12.50
02NOR
12.50
PB
  
8Birthe Franck-Petersen
Birthe Franck-Petersen 01, NOR
12.17
01NOR
12.17
  
Gunnarsdóttir15.1315.4815.8515.7615.7814.87
Eskelinen14.32xxx13.99x
Kangas13.4113.7213.7614.01x13.97
Johansson12.27x13.7212.8113.8013.51
Lindfors12.7013.24x12.8812.71x
Nielsen12.58x11.8911.7012.9612.64
Rosvoldxx12.5012.26x11.87
Franck-Petersen12.0412.1012.0712.1711.94x
F19 Diskus     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Caisa-Marie LindforsSWE
55.46
PB NU20R
  
2Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
49.04
00DEN
49.04
  
3Elisabeth Thon Rosvold
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold 02, NOR
48.49
02NOR
48.49
  
4Lotta Flatum Fallingen
Lotta Flatum Fallingen 02, NOR
47.54
02NOR
47.54
  
5Daniella PerssonSWE
47.32
  
6Sanni Kuparinen
Sanni Kuparinen 01, FIN
45.68
01FIN
45.68
  
7Silja Ahonen
Silja Ahonen 01, FIN
42.65
01FIN
42.65
  
8Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN
40.96
01DEN
40.96
  
Lindfors52.2252.9855.46x52.1253.55
Nielsenx49.0447.4347.86xx
Rosvoldx47.80x48.49x47.37
Flatum Fallingen45.5747.54x47.2647.39x
Persson46.38xxx47.2647.32
Kuparinen43.9743.3545.45x45.68x
Ahonen42.6541.97xxxx
Nissen38.6640.96x40.11x40.76
F19 Slägga     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Lise Lotte Jepsen
Lise Lotte Jepsen 00, DEN
57.02
00DEN
57.02
  
2Helle Henriksen Hvidsten
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten 01, NOR
55.34
01NOR
55.34
  
3Jennifer AnderssonSWE
54.67
  
4Oda Marie Myklebust
Oda Marie Myklebust 01, NOR
54.46
01NOR
54.46
  
5Julia Kivinen
Julia Kivinen 01, FIN
54.02
01FIN
54.02
  
6Jennifer QuickSWE
52.76
  
Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir
Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir 02, ISL
NM
02ISL
NM
  
Sara Killinen
Sara Killinen 01, FIN
NM
01FIN
NM
  
Jepsen56.36x56.8352.8357.0255.76
Hvidstenx49.0854.4951.6952.9455.34
Andersson52.55x51.5952.1750.7154.67
Myklebust51.6052.3451.8953.6352.7954.46
Kivinenx51.9050.88x51.4554.02
Quick52.3852.17x52.76x50.59
Rúnarsdóttirx
Killinenxxxxxx
F19 Spjut     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Minna Hollanti
Minna Hollanti 01, FIN
52.02
01FIN
52.02
PB
  
2Julia Valtanen
Julia Valtanen 01, FIN
50.63
01FIN
50.63
  
3Vår Eik Litland
Vår Eik Litland 03, NOR
44.45
03NOR
44.45
  
4Erika WärffSWE
42.87
  
5Feben TeweldeSWE
42.13
  
6Tuva Mathilde Jacobsen
Tuva Mathilde Jacobsen 02, NOR
41.75
02NOR
41.75
  
7Hildur Helga Einarsdóttir
Hildur Helga Einarsdóttir 02, ISL
37.19
02ISL
37.19
  
8Jasmin Boe Rasmussen
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen 00, DEN
35.73
00DEN
35.73
  
Hollanti47.7145.9852.0248.71x49.52
Valtanen46.6949.9050.6348.13xx
Litland44.4540.7141.2340.6341.8539.46
Wärff40.2837.6840.4542.4439.8642.87
Tewelde39.6142.1340.8441.3940.9239.95
Jacobsen38.2837.6341.7541.2839.3740.26
Einarsdóttir34.7835.8336.2335.8535.3937.19
Rasmussen33.4932.4734.0233.8634.2235.73
F19 4x100 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Finland 
Finland  
46.11
FIN
46.11
  
 Pirkitta Marjanen, Saara Keskitalo, Jenna Kokkonen, Kerttu Latvala
2Norge 
Norge  
47.15
NOR
47.15
  
 Martine Hjørnevik, Hanne Arstein, Elin Serine Vik Johannessen, Henriette Jæger
3Island 
Island  
47.48
ISL
47.48
  
 Birna Kristín Kristjánsdóttir, Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir, Katla Rut Robertsdóttir Kluvers, Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
4Danmark 
Danmark  
47.52
DEN
47.52
NU18R
  
 Marie Høgh Larsen, Caroline Benfeldt Sørensen, Josephine Koch Jacobsen, Klara Skriver Loessl
5 
47.63
SWE
47.63
  
 Julia Henriksson  00, Wilma Rosenquist  01, Filippa Sivnert  01, Gabriella Holmström  00
F19 4x400 m     
18 aug

Final A

Final
18 aug
1Island 
Island  
3:44.99
ISL
3:44.99
  
 Katla Rut Robertsdóttir Kluvers, Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir, Ingibjörg Sigurdardóttir, Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
2Norge 
Norge  
3:45.67
NOR
3:45.67
  
 Henriette Jæger, Agnes Elisabeth Morud, Frida Røe Tærum, Kaitesi Ertzgaard
3Finland 
Finland  
3:45.81
FIN
3:45.81
  
 Elin Mickos, Mette Baas, Frida Hämäläinen, Malva Nylund
4 
3:46.72
SWE
3:46.72
  
 Caroline Larsson  01, Virva Rylander  00, Louise Duvling Andersson  00, Lovisa Bivstedt  01
5Danmark 
Danmark  
3:56.04
DEN
3:56.04
  
 Majken Lützen, Mathilde Kreiberg Skou, Marie Falkebo Jensen, Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
F19 Gång 5000 m     
17 aug

Final A

Final
17 aug
1Peppi Ahponen
Peppi Ahponen 00, FIN
23:54.87
00FIN
23:54.87
PB
  
2Heta Veikkola
Heta Veikkola 03, FIN
24:44.36
03FIN
24:44.36
  
3Siri Gamst Glittenberg
Siri Gamst Glittenberg 02, NOR
26:44.43
02NOR
26:44.43
  
Maren Karlsen Bekkestad
Maren Karlsen Bekkestad 03, NOR
DQ
03NOR
DQ