0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 105 (66+39)   Starter: 125 (78+47)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Egwero Ogho-Ogene
Egwero Ogho-Ogene 88, NGR
10.34
88NGR
10.34
  
2Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
10.67
95POL
10.67
  
3Jirapong Meenapra
Jirapong Meenapra 93, THA
10.71
93THA
10.71
  
4Bandit Chuangchai
Bandit Chuangchai 93, THA
10.72
93THA
10.72
  
5Stanislau Darahakupets
Stanislau Darahakupets 97, BLR
10.84
97BLR
10.84
  
6Artur Zaczek
Artur Zaczek 89, POL
10.84
89POL
10.84
  
7Nutthapong Weerawongratanasiri
Nutthapong Weerawongratanasiri 97, THA
10.88
97THA
10.88
  
8Adrian Wesela
Adrian Wesela 98, POL
10.96
98POL
10.96
  
Final B
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
10.48
84NED
10.48
  
2Christophe Lemaitre
Christophe Lemaitre 90, FRA
10.48
90FRA
10.48
  
3Ruttanapon Sowan
Ruttanapon Sowan 94, THA
10.75
94THA
10.75
  
4Jakub Gałandziej
Jakub Gałandziej 97, POL
10.78
97POL
10.78
  
5Antoni Plichta
Antoni Plichta 00, POL
10.86
00POL
10.86
  
6Chayut Khongprasit
Chayut Khongprasit 99, THA
11.00
99THA
11.00
  
7Jaran Sathoengram
Jaran Sathoengram 93, THA
11.01
93THA
11.01
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Christophe Lemaitre
Christophe Lemaitre 90, FRA
20.56
90FRA
20.56
  
2Churandy Martina
Churandy Martina 84, NED
20.73
84NED
20.73
SB
  
3Egwero Ogho-Ogene
Egwero Ogho-Ogene 88, NGR
21.13
88NGR
21.13
  
4Dominik Kopeć
Dominik Kopeć 95, POL
21.31
95POL
21.31
SB
  
5Stanislau Darahakupets
Stanislau Darahakupets 97, BLR
21.32
97BLR
21.32
  
6Jirapong Meenapra
Jirapong Meenapra 93, THA
21.43
93THA
21.43
  
7Antoni Plichta
Antoni Plichta 00, POL
21.76
00POL
21.76
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Artur Zaczek
Artur Zaczek 89, POL
21.56
89POL
21.56
  
2Chayut Khongprasit
Chayut Khongprasit 99, THA
21.60
99THA
21.60
  
3Ruttanapon Sowan
Ruttanapon Sowan 94, THA
21.66
94THA
21.66
  
4Adrian Wesela
Adrian Wesela 98, POL
21.67
98POL
21.67
  
5Nutthapong Weerawongratanasiri
Nutthapong Weerawongratanasiri 97, THA
21.96
97THA
21.96
  
6Sittiphon Donpritee
Sittiphon Donpritee 00, THA
22.01
00THA
22.01
  
7Sakchai Lhaomool
Sakchai Lhaomool 97, THA
22.19
97THA
22.19
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Rabah Yousif
Rabah Yousif 86, GBR
45.98
86GBR
45.98
  
2Mikhail Litvin
Mikhail Litvin 96, KAZ
46.21
96KAZ
46.21
  
3Dariusz Kowaluk
Dariusz Kowaluk 96, POL
46.50
96POL
46.50
SB
  
4Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko 89, POL
46.59
89POL
46.59
  
5Jakub Krzewina
Jakub Krzewina 89, POL
47.52
89POL
47.52
  
6Marc Koch
Marc Koch 94, GER
48.16
94GER
48.16
  
7Mikołaj Buzała
Mikołaj Buzała 98, POL
48.68
98POL
48.68
  
8Mariusz Jurczyk
Mariusz Jurczyk 96, POL
49.84
96POL
49.84
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:45.09
87POL
1:45.09
  
2Mouad Zahafi
Mouad Zahafi 98, MAR
1:45.63
98MAR
1:45.63
PB
  
3Peter Bol
Peter Bol 94, AUS
1:46.24
94AUS
1:46.24
  
4Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:46.44
92GBR
1:46.44
  
5Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys 95, POL
1:46.47
95POL
1:46.47
  
6Abdirahman Saeed Hassan
Abdirahman Saeed Hassan 97, QAT
1:46.62
97QAT
1:46.62
  
7El Hassane Moujahid
El Hassane Moujahid 00, MAR
1:46.74
00MAR
1:46.74
PB
  
8Joseph Deng
Joseph Deng 98, AUS
1:46.91
98AUS
1:46.91
  
9Filip Šnejdr
Filip Šnejdr 95, CZE
1:47.41
95CZE
1:47.41
  
10Henco Uys
Henco Uys 92, RSA
1:47.46
92RSA
1:47.46
SB
  
11Andreas Bube
Andreas Bube 87, DEN
1:48.07
87DEN
1:48.07
  
Robert Bryliński
Robert Bryliński 91, POL
DNF
91POL
DNF
  pace
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek 96, CZE
3:39.01
96CZE
3:39.01
  
2İlham Tanui Özbilen
İlham Tanui Özbilen 90, TUR
3:39.30
90TUR
3:39.30
SB
  
3Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:39.45
88CZE
3:39.45
  
4Simas Bertašius
Simas Bertašius 93, LTU
3:39.89
93LTU
3:39.89
  
5Adam Clarke
Adam Clarke 91, GBR
3:39.94
91GBR
3:39.94
  
6Abu Salim Mayanja
Abu Salim Mayanja 95, UGA
3:39.96
95UGA
3:39.96
PB
  
7Thiago André
Thiago André 95, BRA
3:40.27
95BRA
3:40.27
  
8Adam Ali Musab
Adam Ali Musab 95, QAT
3:42.31
95QAT
3:42.31
SB
  
9Szymon Żywko
Szymon Żywko 99, POL
3:44.89
99POL
3:44.89
  
10Jan Petrač
Jan Petrač 95, SLO
3:44.93
95SLO
3:44.93
  
11Illia Karnavukhau
Illia Karnavukhau 99, BLR
3:44.94
99BLR
3:44.94
PB
  
12David Nikolli
David Nikolli 94, ALB
3:45.27
94ALB
3:45.27
  
13Jan Friš
Jan Friš 95, CZE
3:53.73
95CZE
3:53.73
  
Yauheni Hlinski
Yauheni Hlinski 92, BLR
DNF
92BLR
DNF
  
Mateusz Sieradzki
Mateusz Sieradzki 97, POL
DNF
97POL
DNF
  pace
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
5.81
92POL
5.81
  
2Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.71
89POL
5.71
  
3Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís 99, GRE
5.71
99GRE
5.71
=PB
  
4Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera 91, POL
5.61
91POL
5.61
  
5Karol Pawlik
Karol Pawlik 94, POL
5.41
94POL
5.41
SB
  
6Mateusz Jerzy
Mateusz Jerzy 95, POL
5.41
95POL
5.41
  
6Mareks Ārents
Mareks Ārents 86, LAT
5.41
86LAT
5.41
  
8Ilya Mudrov
Ilya Mudrov 91, RUS
5.41
91RUS
5.41
  
9Phassapong Unsum-Ang
Phassapong Unsum-Ang 97, THA
5.21
97THA
5.21
  
10Sebastian Chmara
Sebastian Chmara 99, POL
4.81
99POL
4.81
  
4.815.015.215.415.615.715.815.91
Lisek---oooxoxxx
Wojciechowski--xxooxxooxxx
Karalís---oxoxxoxxx
Sobera---xxoxoxxx
Pawlik--ooxxx
Jerzy--oxoxxx
Ārents---xoxxx
Mudrov--xoxo-xxx
Unsum-Ang--oxxx
Chmaraxxoxxx
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk 92, POL
21.22
92POL
21.22
  
2Nikólaos Skarvélis
Nikólaos Skarvélis 93, GRE
19.96
93GRE
19.96
  
3Tsanko Arnaudov
Tsanko Arnaudov 92, POR
19.40
92POR
19.40
  
4Dzmitriy Karpuk
Dzmitriy Karpuk 99, BLR
19.02
99BLR
19.02
  
Haratyk20.5720.9121.0320.9121.22x
Skarvélis18.5419.2719.15x19.96x
Arnaudovxx19.0619.40x18.97
Karpuk17.8517.9018.6319.0218.5618.27
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
11.48
89SLO
11.48
  
1On-Uma Chattha
On-Uma Chattha 97, THA
12.24
97THA
12.24
  
2Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, BLR
11.58
96BLR
11.58
  
2Jirawan Chutrakun
Jirawan Chutrakun 00, THA
12.61
00THA
12.61
  
3Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
11.63
90POL
11.63
  
3Tassaporn Wannakit
Tassaporn Wannakit 89, THA
13.97
89THA
13.97
  
4Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.75
94NED
11.75
  
5Maroussia Pare
Maroussia Pare 96, FRA
11.76
96FRA
11.76
  
6Supawan Thipat
Supawan Thipat 94, THA
12.02
94THA
12.02
  
7Pia Skrzyszowska
Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL
12.03
01POL
12.03
  
8Khanrutai Pakdee
Khanrutai Pakdee 93, THA
12.21
93THA
12.21
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec 89, SLO
23.06
89SLO
23.06
  
2Maroussia Pare
Maroussia Pare 96, FRA
23.37
96FRA
23.37
  
3Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya 96, BLR
23.42
96BLR
23.42
  
4Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska 90, POL
23.43
90POL
23.43
  
5Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
24.62
94NED
24.62
  
6Pia Skrzyszowska
Pia Skrzyszowska 01, POL
24.80
01POL
24.80
SB
  
7Khanrutai Pakdee
Khanrutai Pakdee 93, THA
24.85
93THA
24.85
  
8Supawan Thipat
Supawan Thipat 94, THA
24.96
94THA
24.96
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alena Mamina
Alena Mamina 90, RUS
51.88
90RUS
51.88
SB
  
2Chrisann Gordon
Chrisann Gordon 94, JAM
52.05
94JAM
52.05
  
3Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat 96, SLO
52.53
96SLO
52.53
  
4Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz
Patrycja Wyciszkiewicz 94, POL
52.75
94POL
52.75
SB
  
5Natalia Kaczmarek
Natalia Kaczmarek 98, POL
53.18
98POL
53.18
  
6Carline Muir
Carline Muir 87, CAN
53.63
87CAN
53.63
  
7Katsiaryna Kharashkevich
Katsiaryna Kharashkevich 94, BLR
54.22
94BLR
54.22
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Daryia Barysevich
Daryia Barysevich 90, BLR
4:05.13
90BLR
4:05.13
  
2Yolanda NgarambeSWE
4:05.18
PB
  
3Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz 94, GER
4:05.60
94GER
4:05.60
PB
  
4Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
4:05.70
90ESP
4:05.70
PB
  
5Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
4:05.85
93ESP
4:05.85
SB
  
6Georgia Griffith
Georgia Griffith 96, AUS
4:06.88
96AUS
4:06.88
  
7Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková 92, CZE
4:10.22
92CZE
4:10.22
  
8Hanna HermanssonSWE
4:10.48
  
9Martyna Galant
Martyna Galant 95, POL
4:10.69
95POL
4:10.69
SB
  
10Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś 85, POL
4:11.43
85POL
4:11.43
  
11Katsiaryna Karneyenka
Katsiaryna Karneyenka 88, BLR
4:11.81
88BLR
4:11.81
PB
  
12Vera Hoffmann
Vera Hoffmann 96, LUX
4:13.76
96LUX
4:13.76
PB
  
13Paulina Kaczyńska
Paulina Kaczyńska 91, POL
4:15.87
91POL
4:15.87
  
14Hannah England
Hannah England 87, GBR
4:18.71
87GBR
4:18.71
  
15Natalia Gulczyńska
Natalia Gulczyńska 97, POL
4:38.89
97POL
4:38.89
SB
  
Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki 91, CZE
DNF
91CZE
DNF
  
Volha Nemahai
Volha Nemahai 89, BLR
DNF
89BLR
DNF
  pace
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Alena Abramchuk
Alena Abramchuk 88, BLR
17.23
88BLR
17.23
  
2Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
16.85
89NED
16.85
  
3Dimitriana Surdu
Dimitriana Surdu 94, MDA
16.54
94MDA
16.54
  
4Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz
Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz 89, POL
14.82
89POL
14.82
  
Abramchukx16.6417.23x17.15x
Boekelman16.5716.1516.4016.6216.8216.85
Surdux16.16x16.50x16.54
Maluśkiewicz14.82xxx14.7714.79