17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 475 (216+259)   Starter: 1193 (581+612)

Män
P16 100 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Viktor Wall
NT nwi
Hammarby IF
NT nwi
  
2Niklas Wall
NT nwi
Hammarby IF
NT nwi
  
3Elias Wennolf
NT nwi
IFK Lund
NT nwi
  
4Oliver Ellström
NT nwi
IF Göta Karlstad
NT nwi
  
5Jonatan Borg
NT nwi
Hammarby IF
NT nwi
  
6Moltas Strömberg
NT nwi
IFK Växjö
NT nwi
  
Semi 1
9 aug Vind: -0.5
9 augVind: -0.5
1Niklas Wall
11.44
Hammarby IF
11.44
  
2Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
11.48
PB
  
3Oliver Ellström
11.48
IF Göta Karlstad
11.48
  
4Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
11.68
IFK Göteborg
11.68
  
5Petter LundbergBromma IF
11.73
  
6Pontus Lindell
11.73
Upsala IF
11.73
=PB
  
Semi 2
9 aug Vind: -1.0
9 augVind: -1.0
1Viktor Wall
11.24
Hammarby IF
11.24
  
2Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.44
  
3Jonatan Borg
11.54
Hammarby IF
11.54
  
4Vilmer Vännman
11.73
IFK Umeå
11.73
  
5Jacob Thelander
11.75
Ljungby FIK
11.75
PB
  
6Nick Heidarian
11.83
Turebergs FK
11.83
  
Heat 1
9 aug Vind: -1.8
9 augVind: -1.8
1Viktor Wall
11.29
Hammarby IF
11.29
  
2Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
11.60
  
3Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
11.75
IFK Göteborg
11.75
  
4Jacob Thelander
11.82
Ljungby FIK
11.82
PB
  
5Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
11.94
  
Heat 2
9 aug Vind: -0.6
9 augVind: -0.6
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.50
  
2Petter LundbergBromma IF
11.79
  
3Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
11.85
  
4Anton Säll
11.87
Huddinge AIS
11.87
  
5Josef Berggren
12.17
Umedalens IF
12.17
  
6Jimmy Moreno
12.73
IFK Växjö
12.73
PB
  
Heat 3
9 aug Vind: -0.4
9 augVind: -0.4
1Oliver Ellström
11.41
IF Göta Karlstad
11.41
  
2Vilmer Vännman
11.51
IFK Umeå
11.51
  
3Jonatan Borg
11.57
Hammarby IF
11.57
  
4Pontus Lindell
11.73
Upsala IF
11.73
PB
  
5Hugo Holmlund
12.06
Hammarby IF
12.06
  
Heat 4
9 aug Vind: -2.1
9 augVind: -2.1
1Niklas Wall
11.46
Hammarby IF
11.46
  
2Nick Heidarian
11.81
Turebergs FK
11.81
  
3Victor Hering
11.84
Ullevi FK
11.84
  
4Birck WärnströmFalu IK
11.85
  
5Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
11.96
  
6Nicholas Thoong
Nicholas Thoong 03, IFK Göteborg
13.14
IFK Göteborg
13.14
  
P16 200 m     
10 aug
Vind: -3.0

Final A

Final
10 aug
Vind: -3.0
1Alexander NyströmBollnäs FIK
23.01
  
2Oliver Ellström
23.65
IF Göta Karlstad
23.65
  
3Elias WennolfIFK Lund
23.71
  
4Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
24.01
KFUM Örebro
24.01
  
5Anton Säll
24.01
Huddinge AIS
24.01
  
6Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
24.14
  
Semi 1
10 aug Vind: -3.3
10 augVind: -3.3
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
23.96
  
2Anton Säll
24.17
Huddinge AIS
24.17
  
3Hannes Egonsson
24.27
IFK Växjö
24.27
  
4Vilmer Vännman
24.37
IFK Umeå
24.37
  
5Petter LundbergBromma IF
24.86
  
Viktor Wall
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Semi 2
10 aug Vind: -2.6
10 augVind: -2.6
1Alexander NyströmBollnäs FIK
23.38
  
2Oliver Ellström
23.67
IF Göta Karlstad
23.67
  
3Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
23.95
  
4Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
23.97
KFUM Örebro
23.97
  
Johan Sundgren
DNS
Huddinge AIS
DNS
  
Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Heat 1
10 aug Vind: -0.3
10 augVind: -0.3
1Viktor Wall
23.40
Hammarby IF
23.40
  
2Hannes Egonsson
23.64
IFK Växjö
23.64
  
3Anton Säll
23.93
Huddinge AIS
23.93
  
4Esbjörn Eriksson
24.42
Turebergs FK
24.42
  
5Carl HermanssonBohus IF
25.05
PB
  
Heat 2
10 aug Vind: -0.4
10 augVind: -0.4
1Alexander NyströmBollnäs FIK
23.43
  
2Vilmer Vännman
23.54
IFK Umeå
23.54
  
3Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
23.64
KFUM Örebro
23.64
  
4Hugo Holmlund
24.12
Hammarby IF
24.12
PB
  
5Linus Pihl
24.52
IK Lerum FI
24.52
PB
  
Heat 3
10 aug Vind: +2.1
10 augVind: +2.1
1Oliver Ellström
22.89w
IF Göta Karlstad
22.89w
  
2Ville Makslahti
23.53w
Luleå FIF
23.53w
  
3Petter Lundberg
23.72w
Bromma IF
23.72w
  
4Noah Bucht Wesslén
24.13w
Hammarby IF
24.13w
  
5Jimmy Moreno
26.04w
IFK Växjö
26.04w
  
Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 4
10 aug Vind: +1.4
10 augVind: +1.4
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
23.29
  
2Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
23.87
IFK Göteborg
23.87
  
3Johan Sundgren
23.99
Huddinge AIS
23.99
  
4Birck WärnströmFalu IK
24.06
  
5David Ulstein
24.24
Mölndals AIK
24.24
  
6Claes Astrabeck
Claes Astrabeck 03, Trollhättan FIK
25.73
Trollhättan FIK
25.73
PB
  
P16 400 m     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Alexander NyströmBollnäs FIK
49.67
  
2Isak Helgesson
51.61
Örgryte IS
51.61
  
3Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
51.64
PB
  
4Tadesse Johansson
52.79
Spårvägens FK
52.79
  
5Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
53.52
  
6Emil Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
53.91
  
Heat 1
9 aug
9 aug
1Isak Helgesson
51.46
Örgryte IS
51.46
PB
  
2Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
52.30
PB
  
3Tadesse Johansson
52.31
Spårvägens FK
52.31
  
4Esbjörn Eriksson
55.92
Turebergs FK
55.92
  
Heat 2
10 aug
10 aug
1Alexander NyströmBollnäs FIK
52.10
  
2Emil Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
52.71
=PB
  
3Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
53.22
PB
  
4Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
53.32
KFUM Örebro
53.32
  
5Hugo Liljegren
53.54
Turebergs FK
53.54
PB
  
P16 800 m     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Viktor Frisk
1:55.31
Huddinge AIS
1:55.31
  
2Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
1:57.85
KFUM Örebro
1:57.85
PB
  
3Tadesse Johansson
2:01.13
Spårvägens FK
2:01.13
  
4Simon Wikell
2:02.37
Mölndals AIK
2:02.37
  
5Victor Björk
2:03.05
IFK Lidingö
2:03.05
PB
  
6David Steen
2:06.06
Flens FS
2:06.06
  
7Mårten Nystrand
2:08.26
Hässelby SK
2:08.26
  
8Filip Svahn
Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall
2:09.77
Sundsvalls FI
2:09.77
  
Heat 1
10 aug
10 aug
1Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
2:04.35
KFUM Örebro
2:04.35
  
2Tadesse Johansson
2:05.75
Spårvägens FK
2:05.75
  
3David Steen
2:06.40
Flens FS
2:06.40
  
4Filip Svahn
Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall
2:07.24
Sundsvalls FI
2:07.24
  
5Mårten Nystrand
2:08.13
Hässelby SK
2:08.13
  
6Emil Tegenborg SjöströmUmedalens IF
2:09.00
  
7Alfred Ramhult
2:14.07
IK Ymer
2:14.07
SB
  
Heat 2
10 aug
10 aug
1Simon Wikell
2:07.15
Mölndals AIK
2:07.15
  
2Viktor Frisk
2:07.69
Huddinge AIS
2:07.69
  
3Victor Björk
2:07.97
IFK Lidingö
2:07.97
SB
  
4Elias Liljestrand
2:08.20
Upsala IF
2:08.20
  
5Lukas Holm
2:10.16
Gefle IF
2:10.16
  
6Love Ramhult
2:10.74
IK Ymer
2:10.74
  
7Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
2:14.23
F Stenungsunds FI
2:14.23
  
P16 1500 m     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Viktor Frisk
4:22.39
Huddinge AIS
4:22.39
  
2Albin Wallenius
4:23.38
Västerås FK
4:23.38
  
3Nils Ekroth
4:25.12
Upsala IF
4:25.12
  
4Fabian Haeffler
4:26.04
Mölndals AIK
4:26.04
  
5Filip Svahn
Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall
4:26.12
Sundsvalls FI
4:26.12
PB
  
6Albin Lago
4:28.43
Genarps IF
4:28.43
  
7Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
4:32.34
F Stenungsunds FI
4:32.34
  
8Albin Gezelius
4:33.29
IFK Mora
4:33.29
PB
  
9Simon Wernersson
4:36.21
Bromma IF
4:36.21
PB
  
P16 3000 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Albin Wallenius
9:06.42
Västerås FK
9:06.42
PB
  
2Mattias Östberg
Mattias Östberg 03, Borlänge LK
9:12.01
Borlänge LK
9:12.01
PB
  
3Albin Gezelius
9:34.97
IFK Mora
9:34.97
PB
  
4Vidar Arvidsson
9:38.18
Upsala IF
9:38.18
PB
  
5Agust Kronkvist
9:42.23
Ängelholms IF
9:42.23
  
6Mikael Alm
10:18.17
IFK Tumba
10:18.17
PB
  
P16 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Albin Wallenius
6:25.51
Västerås FK
6:25.51
  
2Albin Gezelius
6:44.54
IFK Mora
6:44.54
PB
  
3Carl Erixon
6:51.94
Mölndals AIK
6:51.94
PB
  
4Mikael Alm
6:53.24
IFK Tumba
6:53.24
PB
  
5Agust Kronkvist
6:56.32
Ängelholms IF
6:56.32
PB
  
6Rasmus Haak
Rasmus Haak 03, Stenungsunds FI
7:16.75
F Stenungsunds FI
7:16.75
PB
  
Fabian HaefflerMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Vidar ArvidssonUpsala IF
DNF
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
11 aug
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: -1.9
1Markus Moberg
14.38
Hammarby IF
14.38
  
2Hannes Egonsson
14.79
IFK Växjö
14.79
  
3Nils Thorin
15.01
Örgryte IS
15.01
PB
  
5Oskari Peura
15.45
Upsala IF
15.45
  
6Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
15.64
Trollhättan FIK
15.64
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: -3.8
11 augVind: -3.8
1Hannes Egonsson
14.81
IFK Växjö
14.81
  
2Elliot Duvert
15.42
Turebergs FK
15.42
  
3Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
15.43
Trollhättan FIK
15.43
PB
  
4Mattias Carman
16.53
Örgryte IS
16.53
  
Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
DNS
IFK Göteborg
DNS
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: -3.0
11 augVind: -3.0
1Nils Thorin
15.42
Örgryte IS
15.42
PB
  
2Oskari Peura
15.44
Upsala IF
15.44
  
3Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
16.48
PB
  
4Lukas Holm
16.83
Gefle IF
16.83
PB
  
5Samuel Vinberg
17.15
Upsala IF
17.15
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
17.95
PB
  
Heat 3
11 aug Vind: -2.0
11 augVind: -2.0
1Markus Moberg
14.65
Hammarby IF
14.65
  
2Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
15.91
  
3Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
16.16
Östersunds GIF
16.16
  
4Casper Elliot
16.53
Huddinge AIS
16.53
  
5Sten Hagström
16.65
Örgryte IS
16.65
  
P16 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Markus Moberg
37.36
Hammarby IF
37.36
PB
  
2David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
38.59
Hammarby IF
38.59
PB
  
3Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
39.55
PB
  
4Nils Thorin
39.98
Örgryte IS
39.98
PB
  
5Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
40.83
Trollhättan FIK
40.83
  
6Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
42.18
Östersunds GIF
42.18
  
Heat 1
10 aug
10 aug
1Markus Moberg
39.90
Hammarby IF
39.90
  
2Nils Thorin
41.59
Örgryte IS
41.59
  
3Casper Elliot
42.45
Huddinge AIS
42.45
  
4Hugo Liljegren
43.01
Turebergs FK
43.01
  
5Emil Sörqvist
43.99
Huddinge AIS
43.99
  
Heat 2
10 aug
10 aug
1David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
39.87
Hammarby IF
39.87
  
2Nils Ekström
Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK
40.47
Trollhättan FIK
40.47
PB
  
3Moltas StrömbergIFK Växjö
40.66
PB
  
4Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
41.63
Östersunds GIF
41.63
  
5Oskari Peura
42.03
Upsala IF
42.03
PB
  
6Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
43.18
PB
  
P16 Höjd     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Elliot Duvert
2.00
Turebergs FK
2.00
PB
  
2Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.93
  
3Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.89
  
4Jonatan Borg
1.89
Hammarby IF
1.89
PB
  
5Philip Bayer
1.86
Mölndals AIK
1.86
=PB
  
6Eric Forsberg
Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå
1.83
Skellefteå AIK
1.83
PB
  
7Adam Svensson
1.83
Malmö AI
1.83
  
8Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
1.75
  
9Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
1.65
Mariestads AIF
1.65
  
9Vincent Arousell
1.65
Hässelby SK
1.65
  
11Edvin Livak
1.65
Bromma IF
1.65
  
12Lukas Holm
1.65
Gefle IF
1.65
  
13Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
1.60
IFK Göteborg
1.60
  
Fabian SteeneIF Kville
NH
  
Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
NH
  
1.60
2.00
1.65
2.02
1.70
1.75
1.79
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.91
1.93
1.95
Duvert










Thelander-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Fuchs Edberg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Borg-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Bayer-
o
o
xo
xo
xxo
o
xo
xxx


Forsberg










Svensson-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Throgen-Hedin-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx




Lindello
o
xo
xxo
xxx






Arousello
o
xxx








Livak-
o
xxx








Holmo
xo
xxx








Lorentzonxxo
xxo
xxx








Steeneo
xxx









Hilmersson-
-
-
-
x






P16 Stav     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Elliot Duvert
4.23
Turebergs FK
4.23
PB
  
2Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
4.18
PB
  
3Oliver Ellström
4.18
IF Göta Karlstad
4.18
PB
  
4Felix Nyberg
4.13
Bromma IF
4.13
PB
  
5Sten Hagström
4.08
Örgryte IS
4.08
  
6Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
3.87
  
7Johan Sundgren
3.63
Huddinge AIS
3.63
  
8Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
3.49
  
9Johan JuranderMotala AIF
3.35
PB
  
Oliver Lundström
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
3.14
4.13
3.35
4.18
3.49
4.23
3.63
3.72
3.81
3.87
3.93
3.98
4.03
4.08
Duvert










Fuchs Edberg-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
-
o
o
o
Ellström










Nyberg










Hagström-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Rydåker-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Sundgren-
-
-
xo
xxx






Lennartsson-
o
o
xxx







Jurandero
o
xxx








Lundström-
-
-
-
-
xxx





P16 Längd     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
6.81 nwi
Hammarby IF
6.81 nwi
  
2Niklas Wall
6.79 nwi
Hammarby IF
6.79 nwi
  
3David Ulstein
6.58
Mölndals AIK
6.58
–0.3 PB
  
4Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
6.55
0.0 PB
  
5Oliver Ellström
6.54
IF Göta Karlstad
6.54
0.0 PB
  
6Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.52
0.0
  
7Birck WärnströmFalu IK
6.37
+0.4
  
8Vincent Arousell
6.28
Hässelby SK
6.28
0.0
  
9Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
6.07
Hässelby SK
6.07
0.0
  
Oskari PeuraUpsala IF
NM
  
Victor HeringUllevi FK
NM
  
Thid
Wall
Ulstein
Thelander
Ellström6.42
-0.1
6.53w
+2.1
6.38
+0.1
6.28
-0.2
6.54x
Hellström6.47
+0.3
xx6.37
+0.4
6.496.52
Wärnström6.356.136.37
+0.4
6.33
+0.3
x6.29
+1.0
Arousell6.14
-0.6
5.67
-1.6
5.98
+0.3
6.10
+1.5
x6.28
Lind5.936.075.89
-1.0
Peurax
Heringxxx
Kval
9 aug
9 aug
1Niklas Wall
6.68
Hammarby IF
6.68
0.0 PB
  
2Vincent Arousell
6.56
Hässelby SK
6.56
+1.2 =PB
  
3David Ulstein
6.55
Mölndals AIK
6.55
0.0 PB
  
4David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
6.48
Hammarby IF
6.48
–1.5
  
5Birck WärnströmFalu IK
6.46
–0.9
  
6Oliver Ellström
6.44
IF Göta Karlstad
6.44
0.0
  
7Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.42
+0.1
  
8Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
6.31
0.0 PB
  
9Victor Hering
6.30
Ullevi FK
6.30
–3.2 PB
  
10Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
6.24w
Hässelby SK
6.24w
+2.4
  
11Oskari Peura
6.18
Upsala IF
6.18
0.0 =PB
  
12Fabian Steene
6.14
IF Kville
6.14
–1.8 PB
  
13Malte Edwardsson
6.13
Bollnäs FIK
6.13
0.0 PB
  
14Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
6.02
IFK Göteborg
6.02
–1.2 PB
  
15Kasper HammarlundAlunda SK
5.99
0.0
  
16Ville MakslahtiLuleå FIF
5.96
–0.2
  
17Edvin Livak
5.88
Bromma IF
5.88
–0.7
  
18Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
5.75
Mariestads AIF
5.75
–0.8 PB
  
19Nicholas Thoong
Nicholas Thoong 03, IFK Göteborg
5.03
IFK Göteborg
5.03
–2.2
  
20Samuel Ekelund
3.87
Eslövs AI
3.87
–0.3
  
21Joakim Hellbratt
2.71
Huddinge AIS
2.71
+0.8
  
Noa Skomorowski
NM
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
NM
  
Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
NM
  
Hugo Holmlund
NM
Hammarby IF
NM
  
Wall6.68
Arousell6.56
+1.2
Ulsteinx6.55
Thid6.48
-1.5
Wärnström5.69
+0.4
5.97
-1.3
6.46
-0.9
Ellström6.44
Hellström6.42
+0.1
Thelander5.98
+0.3
6.31
Hering6.00
-1.9
6.30
-3.2
Lind6.24w
+2.4
6.186.01
Peurax6.18x
Steene4.27
+0.2
5.876.14
-1.8
Edwardsson5.855.986.13
Lorentzon5.565.696.02
-1.2
Hammarlund5.935.994.80
Makslahti5.64
-2.1
5.83
-2.1
5.96
-0.2
Livak5.745.645.88
-0.7
Lindell5.75
-0.8
5.56
-1.8
x
Thoong4.01
-2.0
4.71
-1.8
5.03
-2.2
Ekelund3.87
-0.3
xx
Hellbrattx2.71
+0.8
x
Skomorowskixxx
Rydåkerxx
Holmlundxxx
P16 Tresteg     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Niklas Wall
13.50w
Hammarby IF
13.50w
+4.4
  
2David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
13.47
Hammarby IF
13.47
+1.7
  
3Victor Hering
13.21w
Ullevi FK
13.21w
+2.8
  
4Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
13.12w
Hässelby SK
13.12w
+2.2
  
5Oliver Ellström
13.04w
IF Göta Karlstad
13.04w
+4.6
  
6Noa Skomorowski
12.56w
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.56w
+3.1
  
7Malte Edwardsson
12.37
Bollnäs FIK
12.37
+1.7 SB
  
8Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
11.97w
+3.3
  
9Mattias Carman
11.90
Örgryte IS
11.90
+2.0 PB
  
10Joakim Hellbratt
11.90
Huddinge AIS
11.90
+2.0 PB
  
11Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
11.54w
Mariestads AIF
11.54w
+3.7
  
12Emil Sörqvist
11.52
Huddinge AIS
11.52
+1.6 PB
  
13Arvid Klingberg
11.11w
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.11w
+2.7
  
Wall
Thidxx13.47
+1.7
Hering12.82w
+2.1
13.16w
+2.4
xx12.94
+2.0
13.21w
+2.8
Lind
Ellström
Skomorowski
Edwardsson
Lennartsson11.64w
+2.1
11.97w
+3.3
11.80
+0.5
11.81w
+4.0
11.76w
+6.1
11.71
+1.9
Carmanxx11.85w
+3.1
Hellbratt11.49w
+3.1
11.90
+2.0
11.60
+1.3
Lindellx11.54w
+3.7
10.82
+2.0
Sörqvist
Klingberg
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Jesper Ahlin
16.89
Turebergs FK
16.89
  
2Olle Hübert
15.19
IK Heros
15.19
  
3Martin Sundberg
14.94
Hammarby IF
14.94
PB
  
4Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
14.47
Hässelby SK
14.47
  
5Teo Paganus
13.85
Turebergs FK
13.85
  
6Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
13.81
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.81
PB
  
7Viktor Wall
13.39
Hammarby IF
13.39
SB
  
8Noa Skomorowski
12.84
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.84
PB
  
9Filip Aasa
12.83
Habo FIF-04
12.83
PB
  
10Pontus Lindell
12.78
Upsala IF
12.78
PB
  
11Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
12.75
  
12André Bergenhem
12.68
IFK Halmstad
12.68
PB
  
13Felix JordebrandtIF Kville
12.37
  
14Albin Silén
12.02
Strands IF
12.02
  
15Filip Nilsson
10.96
Ystads IF
10.96
=PB
  
16Wille Öhman
10.69
IF Rigor
10.69
  
Ahlin16.89xxxxx
Hübert14.7415.19xx15.05x
Sundberg
Lind14.4713.7413.5013.61xx
Paganus13.2913.2913.85x13.7613.71
Nyqvist
Wall
Skomorowski11.3012.84xxx
Aasa
Lindell12.40x12.78
Rydåkerx12.4212.75
Bergenhem
Jordebrandt12.37x12.34
Silén12.0211.65x
Nilsson10.9610.8710.88
Öhman10.1810.6910.14
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Melker Albertsson
46.46
Brännans FF
46.46
PB
  
2Jesper Ahlin
46.38
Turebergs FK
46.38
  
3Teo Paganus
44.76
Turebergs FK
44.76
  
4Olle Hübert
44.63
IK Heros
44.63
PB
  
5Albin Silén
43.79
Strands IF
43.79
PB
  
6Fredrik Frunck
43.62
Turebergs FK
43.62
PB
  
7Martin Sundberg
41.27
Hammarby IF
41.27
  
8Max Andersson
Max Andersson 03, Eslövs AI
41.10
Eslövs AI
41.10
  
9André Bergenhem
40.57
IFK Halmstad
40.57
PB
  
10Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
40.34
  
11Pontus Lindell
38.68
Upsala IF
38.68
  
12Filip Aasa
38.42
Habo FIF-04
38.42
  
13Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
37.96
Hässelby SK
37.96
  
14August Schmidt
August Schmidt 03, Mälarhöjden
36.63
Mälarhöjdens IK
36.63
  
15Patrik Bergstrand
36.49
IFK Halmstad
36.49
PB
  
16Hugo Kajsjö
33.76
IK Lerum FI
33.76
  
17Noa Skomorowski
33.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
33.57
  
18Linus Olofsson
32.64
Boden FI
32.64
  
19Arvid Klingberg
31.58
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
31.58
  
20Axel Olausson
31.37
IF Kville
31.37
PB
  
21Wille Öhman
26.54
IF Rigor
26.54
PB
  
Albertsson39.9843.2144.59x46.4645.63
Ahlin39.85x42.9235.09x46.38
Paganus43.69x43.26x44.7642.00
Hübert
Silén
Frunck38.09x43.62xxx
Sundberg40.16x41.27xxx
Andersson41.10xxxxx
Bergenhem
Throgen-Hedin40.3436.2633.89
Lindell37.2635.7938.68
Aasa35.0933.5938.42
Lind37.9637.82x
Schmidtxx36.63
Bergstrand
Kajsjö33.76xx
Skomorowski33.57xx
Olofssonxx32.64
Klingbergxx31.58
Olausson
Öhman25.2926.54x
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
62.76
Västerås FK
62.76
  
2Fredrik Frunck
54.91
Turebergs FK
54.91
  
3Jesper Ahlin
52.55
Turebergs FK
52.55
  
4Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
50.06
PB
  
5Filip Aasa
47.94
Habo FIF-04
47.94
  
6Albin Silén
46.70
Strands IF
46.70
PB
  
7Tushar Nyqvist
Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne
45.40
Råby-Rekarne FIF
45.40
PB
  
8Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
42.29
  
9Wille Öhman
45.40
IF Rigor
45.40
PB
  
10André Bergenhem
41.41
IFK Halmstad
41.41
PB
  
11Hugo Kajsjö
33.80
IK Lerum FI
33.80
  
Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
NM
  
Bystedt
Frunckx54.9153.00
Ahlin51.1151.4350.1951.3752.5550.92
Lindefalk
Aasa
Silén44.3546.7044.1246.2946.3545.19
Nyqvist
Lennartsson42.2940.7941.8741.0341.4137.04
Öhman38.6045.3445.4043.07
Bergenhem34.3536.9441.0341.4137.04
Kajsjö31.8233.80
Rydåkerx
P16 Spjut (700 g)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Max Andersson
Max Andersson 03, Eslövs AI
60.95
Eslövs AI
60.95
  
2Fredrik Frunck
49.29
Turebergs FK
49.29
PB
  
3André Bergenhem
47.47
IFK Halmstad
47.47
PB
  
4Patrik Bergstrand
47.18
IFK Halmstad
47.18
PB
  
5Elliot Duvert
42.65
Turebergs FK
42.65
  
6Albin Silén
40.41
Strands IF
40.41
  
7Filip Nilsson
39.61
Ystads IF
39.61
  
8Arvid Klingberg
36.21
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
36.21
  
Andersson58.8460.9560.23x58.04x
Frunckxx49.2942.9840.8542.77
Bergenhem
Bergstrand
Duvert42.6540.61xxx40.88
Silénx38.27x40.4139.51x
Nilsson35.9737.0238.4834.0939.5039.61
Klingbergxx36.21xxx
P15 80 m     
9 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
9 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Edvin Assarsson
9.24
Eslövs AI
9.24
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
9.34
PB
  
3Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.53
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.53
  
4Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
9.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.55
  
5Alex Apelgrim
9.56
Örgryte IS
9.56
  
6Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
9.64
  
Semi 1
9 aug Vind: -1.7
9 augVind: -1.7
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.45
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.45
=PB
  
2Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
9.56
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.56
  
3Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
9.68
  
4Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
9.69
Nyköpings BIS
9.69
  
5Anthon Bokelund Singh
9.78
IFK Göteborg
9.78
  
6Alvin Rask
9.89
Alunda SK
9.89
  
Semi 2
9 aug Vind: -1.7
9 augVind: -1.7
1Edvin Assarsson
9.50
Eslövs AI
9.50
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
9.57
  
3Alex Apelgrim
9.67
Örgryte IS
9.67
  
4Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
9.84
  
5Lucas Lindberg
9.87
Hässelby SK
9.87
  
6Daniel Hultén
10.16
Sävedalens AIK
10.16
  
Heat 1
9 aug Vind: +0.7
9 augVind: +0.7
1Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
9.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.38
  
2Alex Apelgrim
9.39
Örgryte IS
9.39
PB
  
2Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
9.53
Nyköpings BIS
9.53
PB
  
3Lucas Lindberg
9.51
Hässelby SK
9.51
  
4Alvin Rask
9.78
Alunda SK
9.78
PB
  
5Adam Eriksson
10.02
Hanvikens SK
10.02
  
Heat 2
9 aug Vind: +1.3
9 augVind: +1.3
1Edvin Assarsson
9.25
Eslövs AI
9.25
  
3Anthon Bokelund Singh
9.60
IFK Göteborg
9.60
PB
  
4Daniel Hultén
9.79
Sävedalens AIK
9.79
  
5Vilgot Elfström
Vilgot Elfström 04, Linköpings GIF
10.04
Linköpings GIF
10.04
PB
  
Heat 3
9 aug Vind: 0.0
9 augVind: 0.0
1Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.47
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.47
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
9.57
PB
  
3Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
9.86
F Stenungsunds FI
9.86
  
4Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
9.91
Linköpings GIF
9.91
PB
  
5Douglas Goldén
9.99
Katrineholms SK
9.99
  
Heat 4
9 aug Vind: -0.5
9 augVind: -0.5
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
9.48
  
2Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
9.55
  
3Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
9.80
  
4Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
9.80
IFK Göteborg
9.80
PB
  
5Alfred Sandström
10.34
IFK Mora
10.34
PB
  
P15 300 m     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Olle Billgren
36.65
Hellas FK
36.65
  
2Viktor Skoglund
37.09
Danderyds SK
37.09
PB
  
3Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
37.56
  
4Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
38.16
Linköpings GIF
38.16
  
5Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
38.52
  
6Gustav Brasch
41.35
Wärnamo SK
41.35
  
Heat 1
10 aug
10 aug
1Olle Billgren
36.94
Hellas FK
36.94
  
2Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
37.46
PB
  
3Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
38.00
Linköpings GIF
38.00
PB
  
4Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
38.03
IK Hakarpspojkarna
38.03
  
5Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
38.98
IFK Göteborg
38.98
  
6Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
39.10
PB
  
Heat 2
10 aug
10 aug
1Gustav Brasch
37.46
Wärnamo SK
37.46
  
2Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
37.58
PB
  
3Viktor Skoglund
37.76
Danderyds SK
37.76
PB
  
4Erik Skoglund
38.18
Danderyds SK
38.18
  
5Alvin Rask
39.22
Alunda SK
39.22
PB
  
6Anthon Bokelund Singh
39.23
IFK Göteborg
39.23
PB
  
P15 800 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Jonathan Grahn
2:01.44
Mölndals AIK
2:01.44
PB
  
2Viktor Skoglund
2:02.70
Danderyds SK
2:02.70
PB
  
3Erik Skoglund
2:03.32
Danderyds SK
2:03.32
PB
  
4Jonas Magnusson
2:03.76
Hälle IF
2:03.76
PB
  
5Modou Bah
2:04.44
Malmö AI
2:04.44
PB
  
6Luke Brickhill
2:05.92
Malmö AI
2:05.92
PB
  
7Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
2:07.53
IFK Göteborg
2:07.53
  
8Oskar Davidsson
2:09.74
Varbergs GIF
2:09.74
  
Heat 1
9 aug
9 aug
1Erik Skoglund
2:08.47
Danderyds SK
2:08.47
PB
  
2Oskar Davidsson
2:08.49
Varbergs GIF
2:08.49
PB
  
3Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:08.71
Trollhättan FIK
2:08.71
  
4Axel Månsson
2:09.01
Hanvikens SK
2:09.01
PB
  
5Valter Kjellberg
2:13.61
Turebergs FK
2:13.61
PB
  
6Martin Jarlbäck
2:21.44
Mölndals AIK
2:21.44
  
Heat 2
9 aug
9 aug
1Jonathan Grahn
2:06.43
Mölndals AIK
2:06.43
  
2Luke Brickhill
2:06.67
Malmö AI
2:06.67
PB
  
3Modou Bah
2:06.85
Malmö AI
2:06.85
  
4Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
2:07.47
IFK Göteborg
2:07.47
PB
  
5Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
2:10.48
Hässelby SK
2:10.48
PB
  
6Conor Hogan
2:11.31
Turebergs FK
2:11.31
PB
  
Heat 3
9 aug
9 aug
1Viktor Skoglund
2:11.31
Danderyds SK
2:11.31
  
2Jonas Magnusson
2:11.39
Hälle IF
2:11.39
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
2:12.32
Västerås FK
2:12.32
  
4Benjamin Edman
2:16.53
Umedalens IF
2:16.53
  
5Noel Edvinsson
2:18.71
IF Göta Karlstad
2:18.71
  
6Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
2:26.01
IFK Göteborg
2:26.01
  
P15 2000 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Jonathan Grahn
6:00.64
Mölndals AIK
6:00.64
PB
  
2Benjamin Edman
6:02.71
Umedalens IF
6:02.71
PB
  
3Nils Olsson
6:04.09
IK Lerum FI
6:04.09
  
4Linus Jansson
6:12.41
Hässelby SK
6:12.41
SB
  
5Tobias Pettersson
6:13.59
Hammarby IF
6:13.59
PB
  
6Philip Frick
6:23.52
Örgryte IS
6:23.52
SB
  
7Hugo Örn
6:25.94
IF Start
6:25.94
PB
  
8Marlon Tollefors
6:30.55
Hässelby SK
6:30.55
PB
  
9Martin Jarlbäck
6:51.68
Mölndals AIK
6:51.68
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Philip Frick
4:40.92
Örgryte IS
4:40.92
PB
  
2Linus Jansson
4:45.39
Hässelby SK
4:45.39
PB
  
3Nils Olsson
4:45.41
IK Lerum FI
4:45.41
  
4Tobias Pettersson
4:47.86
Hammarby IF
4:47.86
PB
  
5Valter Kjellberg
5:02.78
Turebergs FK
5:02.78
PB
  
6Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
5:04.68
IFK Göteborg
5:04.68
  
7Axel Månsson
5:11.44
Hanvikens SK
5:11.44
PB
  
8Vilmer Andersson
Vilmer Andersson 04, Trollhättan FIK
5:11.69
Trollhättan FIK
5:11.69
  
9Noel Edvinsson
5:15.44
IF Göta Karlstad
5:15.44
PB
  
10David Adolfsson
5:19.92
Tingbergs AIS
5:19.92
  
11Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
5:21.68
Linköpings GIF
5:21.68
PB
  
12Tim Tompsett
5:22.38
Örgryte IS
5:22.38
  
Modou Bah
DNF
Malmö AI
DNF
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
11 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Edvin Assarsson
10.73
Eslövs AI
10.73
PB
  
2Gustav Brasch
11.12
Wärnamo SK
11.12
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
11.23
IFK Halmstad
11.23
  
4Linus Jonsson
11.36
Hässelby SK
11.36
  
5Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.44
PB
  
6David SteinbergBromma IF
11.61
PB
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: -2.4
11 augVind: -2.4
1Gustav Brasch
11.15
Wärnamo SK
11.15
PB
  
2Isac Svensson
11.44
IFK Halmstad
11.44
  
3Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.72
  
4Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
11.74
  
5Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
12.55
F Stenungsunds FI
12.55
  
6David Höglund
12.66
Huddinge AIS
12.66
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: -3.1
11 augVind: -3.1
1Linus Jonsson
11.58
Hässelby SK
11.58
  
2David SteinbergBromma IF
11.70
PB
  
3Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
12.02
Linköpings GIF
12.02
PB
  
4Lukas Forss
12.40
Upsala IF
12.40
  
5Lucas Lindberg
12.47
Hässelby SK
12.47
  
Heat 3
11 aug Vind: -2.6
11 augVind: -2.6
1Edvin Assarsson
11.09
Eslövs AI
11.09
  
2Olle Billgren
11.80
Hellas FK
11.80
  
3Hugo Winther
12.16
Turebergs FK
12.16
SB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
12.32
Hässelby SK
12.32
  
5Hannes Hertzman
12.86
IFK Växjö
12.86
PB
  
Oscar NiklassonHanvikens SK
DNF
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Olle Billgren
38.79
Hellas FK
38.79
PB
  
2Gustav Brasch
39.34
Wärnamo SK
39.34
PB
  
3David SteinbergBromma IF
41.14
PB
  
4Gustav NylanderMalmö AI
41.95
  
5Hugo Winther
42.63
Turebergs FK
42.63
  
6Ludvig Jaasund
44.14
Västerås FK
44.14
  
Heat 1
9 aug
9 aug
1Gustav Brasch
41.10
Wärnamo SK
41.10
  
2David SteinbergBromma IF
41.39
PB
  
3Gustav NylanderMalmö AI
41.41
  
4Hugo Winther
42.06
Turebergs FK
42.06
PB
  
4Hugo Winther
42.21
Turebergs FK
42.21
  
Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
DNS
  
Heat 2
9 aug
9 aug
1Olle Billgren
40.25
Hellas FK
40.25
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
43.26
Västerås FK
43.26
  
3Lucas Lindberg
44.10
Hässelby SK
44.10
  
4Felix Johansson
44.65
Huddinge AIS
44.65
PB
  
Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
DNF
  
P15 Höjd     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.01
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
1.85
Västerås FK
1.85
PB
  
3Rufus Arvén
1.83
Hellas FK
1.83
=PB
  
4Albin Coster
1.79
Örgryte IS
1.79
PB
  
5Linus Öhman
1.73
Strands IF
1.73
PB
  
6Alexander LudwigsDanderyds SK
1.73
PB
  
7Sebastian Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.70
PB
  
8Ludvig Granberg
1.70
Huddinge AIS
1.70
PB
  
8Valter Kjellberg
1.70
Turebergs FK
1.70
PB
  
10Hannes HertzmanIFK Växjö
1.70
PB
  
11Felix Johansson
1.67
Huddinge AIS
1.67
PB
  
12Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
1.67
F Stenungsunds FI
1.67
  
13Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
1.63
  
14Jesper Unander
1.59
Sundsvalls FI
1.59
  
1.47
1.83
1.53
1.85
1.59
1.87
1.63
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.75
1.77
1.79
1.81
Lycke Holm










Jaasund-
o
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
Arvén-
xox xx
-
-
o
-
xo
o
o
o
xo
xo
Coster










Öhman-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Ludwigs-
o
o
o
o
xo
xo
xxx



Cabanas Andersson-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Granberg-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx




Kjellberg










Hertzman










Johansson-
-
o
o
o
xxx





Bergstrand-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Thyrman-
o
xo
xxo
xxx






Unandero
o
o
xxx







P15 Stav     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Felix Steene
4.00
IF Kville
4.00
PB
  
2Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.38
PB
  
3Christof Neib
3.33
Sundsvalls FI
3.33
PB
  
4Eric Mathier
3.19
Huddinge AIS
3.19
PB
  
5Sebastian BrauniasIFK Växjö
3.09
PB
  
6David AxelssonUpsala IF
2.85
PB
  
7Jesper Unander
2.20
Sundsvalls FI
2.20
  
Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
NH
  
William Asker
NH
Örgryte IS
NH
  
2.202.372.712.852.993.78
Steene
Thyrman
Neib
Mathier
Braunias
Axelsson--ooxxx
Unanderxoxxx
Lindvall-----xxx
Asker-----xxx
P15 Längd     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.11
+1.4 PB
  
2Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
6.72
+1.5
  
3Oscar Niklasson
6.62
Hanvikens SK
6.62
+1.1 PB
  
4Isac Svensson
6.51
IFK Halmstad
6.51
+1.8 PB
  
5Linus Jonsson
6.27w
Hässelby SK
6.27w
+3.9
  
6Alex Apelgrim
6.16
Örgryte IS
6.16
+1.7
  
7Felix Steene
6.13
IF Kville
6.13
+1.0 PB
  
8Alexander LudwigsDanderyds SK
6.10
+1.7 PB
  
9Albin Coster
6.09w
Örgryte IS
6.09w
+2.4
  
10Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
5.93
Linköpings GIF
5.93
+1.9
  
11Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
5.81
F Stenungsunds FI
5.81
+0.3
  
12Edvin GustafssonUpsala IF
5.65
+0.7
  
Lycke Holm
Andersson6.28
+0.2
6.64
+1.6
6.72
+1.5
6.49
+0.9
5.86
+1.2
6.56
+1.6
Niklasson
Svensson
Jonsson6.18
+1.3
6.106.27w
+3.9
6.14w
+2.4
6.026.12
Apelgrim6.106.16
+1.7
x
+1.4
x
+1.2
x
+1.0
x
Steene
Ludwigs
Coster
Rudberg5.74
+0.9
5.93
+1.9
5.79
+1.3
Bergstrandx
-0.7
5.81
+0.3
5.45
+1.5
Gustafssonx
-0.4
5.65
+0.7
x
+0.6
Kval
10 aug
10 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
6.56
–0.7 SB
  
2Isac Svensson
6.47
IFK Halmstad
6.47
–0.5 PB
  
3Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
6.45
–2.4
  
4Oscar Niklasson
6.24
Hanvikens SK
6.24
–1.4
  
5Linus Jonsson
6.08
Hässelby SK
6.08
–0.1
  
6Alexander LudwigsDanderyds SK
6.01
–1.6 PB
  
7Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
5.96
Linköpings GIF
5.96
–1.6 PB
  
8Alex Apelgrim
5.96
Örgryte IS
5.96
–0.4
  
9Edvin GustafssonUpsala IF
5.86
0.0 PB
  
10Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
5.86
F Stenungsunds FI
5.86
–1.6 PB
  
11Albin Coster
5.82
Örgryte IS
5.82
0.0
  
12Felix Steene
5.81
IF Kville
5.81
0.0
  
13Douglas Goldén
5.80
Katrineholms SK
5.80
–1.5
  
14Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
5.76
–0.9 =PB
  
14Sebastian Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
5.63
0.0 PB
  
15Sixten Hjalmarsson
5.74
IFK Helsingborg
5.74
–0.3
  
15Lukas Forss
5.62
Upsala IF
5.62
–0.6
  
16Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
5.59
–1.0 PB
  
17Joel Borrman
5.58
Huddinge AIS
5.58
–1.5 PB
  
18Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
5.56
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.56
0.0
  
19Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
5.47
Spårvägens FK
5.47
0.0
  
20Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
5.46
IFK Göteborg
5.46
0.0 PB
  
21Ludvig Granberg
5.39
Huddinge AIS
5.39
–2.2 PB
  
22Vilgot Elfström
Vilgot Elfström 04, Linköpings GIF
5.11
Linköpings GIF
5.11
–1.0 PB
  
23Alvin Rask
4.95
Alunda SK
4.95
0.0
  
24Hannes HertzmanIFK Växjö
4.75
–1.8 SB
  
Lycke Holm6.56
-0.7
Svensson6.47
-0.5
Andersson6.45
-2.4
Niklasson5.90
-1.4
6.24
-1.4
Jonsson6.08
-0.1
Ludwigs5.62
-0.9
5.80
-1.8
6.01
-1.6
Rudberg5.835.66
-0.9
5.96
-1.6
Apelgrim5.96
-0.4
Gustafsson5.865.78
-0.1
5.78
-1.3
Bergstrand5.58
-0.6
5.32
-1.3
5.86
-1.6
Coster5.585.82x
Steene5.795.81
Goldén5.785.75
-1.6
5.80
-1.5
Karlsson5.51
-1.1
5.53
Cabanas Andersson5.05
-1.7
5.635.35
-1.1
Hjalmarsson5.655.74
-0.3
5.64
-1.7
Forssxx5.62
-0.6
Ridderstrålex5.59
-1.0
3.77
-1.2
Borrmanx5.49
-2.4
5.58
-1.5
Tennhed5.52
-0.3
5.565.34
-1.0
Berlin5.475.39
-1.3
Brakander5.295.465.26
-1.3
Granberg5.25
-0.4
5.39
-2.2
5.27
-1.4
Elfström5.11
-1.0
xx
Rask4.953.953.89
-0.6
Hertzman4.564.604.75
-1.8
P15 Tresteg     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
14.13w
+3.1
  
2Aron Swartz
Aron Swartz 04, Östersunds GIF
13.27w
Östersunds GIF
13.27w
+5.7
  
3Linus Jonsson
13.01w
Hässelby SK
13.01w
+3.6
  
4Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
12.63
IFK Göteborg
12.63
+0.5 PB
  
5Douglas Goldén
12.60
Katrineholms SK
12.60
+1.1 PB
  
6Felix Ridderstråle
12.29w
Piteå IF
12.29w
+3.1
  
7Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
12.28
Hässelby SK
12.28
+1.5 PB
  
8Joel Borrman
12.27w
Huddinge AIS
12.27w
+2.2
  
9Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
12.23
+1.3 PB
  
10Christof Neib
12.23
Sundsvalls FI
12.23
+0.9 PB
  
11Edvin GustafssonUpsala IF
11.93
+0.4
  
12Sebastian Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
11.79
0.0
  
13Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
11.54
Spårvägens FK
11.54
+2.0 PB
  
14Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
11.34w
+2.2
  
15Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
10.39
+1.8
  
Lycke Holm13.96w
+2.9
14.13w
+3.1
13.47w
+2.8
Swartz
Jonsson
Grahm Goles
Goldénx12.46
+2.0
12.47
+1.7
12.51
+1.0
12.31w
+2.8
12.60
+1.1
Ridderstråle
Boman
Borrman
Karlsson
Neib
Gustafsson11.68
+1.3
11.79
+1.8
11.93
+0.4
Cabanas Andersson11.7911.79w
+2.6
x
+2.7
Berlin
Lundqvist11.34w
+2.2
Anderssonx9.31w
+2.2
10.39
+1.8
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Oscar Niklasson
16.58
Hanvikens SK
16.58
PB
  
2Leo Zikovic
15.10
IF Kville
15.10
PB
  
3Hugo Karsamo
15.09
Skruvs IF
15.09
PB
  
4Viggo Berlin
Viggo Berlin 04, Spårvägen
13.48
Spårvägens FK
13.48
PB
  
5Oliver Sonnerup
12.94
Brattås CK
12.94
SB
  
6Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
12.72
  
7Adam Hellbom
12.69
Falu IK
12.69
  
8Ted Lennartsson
12.12
Kalmar SK
12.12
PB
  
9Filip Lindlöf
12.04
Piteå IF
12.04
PB
  
10Ludvig Wallén
11.33
Bromma IF
11.33
  
11Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
10.73
  
Niklasson
Zikovic
Karsamo
Berlin
Sonnerup
Karlssonx12.7212.1012.2012.22x
Hellbom12.1912.5412.69x12.57x
Lennartsson
Lindlöf12.0411.9511.81
Wallén11.2810.8611.33
Lindbladh10.5510.73x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Filip Sundin
46.65
IF Göta Karlstad
46.65
PB
  
2Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
43.77
  
3Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
43.75
  
4Adam Eriksson
41.59
Hanvikens SK
41.59
PB
  
5Hugo Karsamo
41.34
Skruvs IF
41.34
  
6Linus Jonsson
41.09
Hässelby SK
41.09
  
7Linus Öhman
38.67
Strands IF
38.67
PB
  
8Ted Lennartsson
36.88
Kalmar SK
36.88
  
9David Höglund
36.51
Huddinge AIS
36.51
  
10Mille Edwardsson
35.91
Bollnäs FIK
35.91
PB
  
11Oliver Sonnerup
35.56
Brattås CK
35.56
SB
  
12Max Fors
35.12
Upsala IF
35.12
  
13Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
34.12
  
14Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
33.51
Hässelby SK
33.51
  
15Eliot Gustavsson
30.94
Örgryte IS
30.94
  
16Kalle Aldskogius
30.30
Hammarby IF
30.30
  
Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
NM
Linköpings GIF
NM
  
Viktor Rönnqvist
NM
Brännans FF
NM
  
Sundin
Karlsson43.77x42.24xxx
Lindvallx43.15x43.75x42.73
Eriksson
Karsamoxx41.08x41.34x
Jonsson35.52x38.71x41.09
Öhmanx38.67xx36.92x
Lennartsson36.72x32.7236.8835.7735.72
Höglundxx36.51
Edwardsson35.91xx
Sonnerup33.4235.5630.26
Forsx35.12x
Lindbladhx26.3134.12
Bomanxx33.51
Gustavssonx30.94x
Aldskogiusx30.30x
Rudbergxxx
Rönnqvistxxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Max Fors
54.28
Upsala IF
54.28
  
2Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
50.74
PB
  
3Adam Hellbom
46.03
Falu IK
46.03
PB
  
4Mille Edwardsson
44.80
Bollnäs FIK
44.80
  
5Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
44.27
PB
  
6Jakob Johansson
41.39
Varbergs GIF
41.39
PB
  
7David Axelsson
39.03
Upsala IF
39.03
PB
  
8Hugo Karsamo
35.82
Skruvs IF
35.82
  
9Alfred Sandström
30.25
IFK Mora
30.25
PB
  
Oscar NiklassonHanvikens SK
NM
  
David HöglundHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Fors54.28xx50.54xx
Karlssonx50.74xxx49.17
Hellbom41.6042.2941.35x43.2246.03
Edwardsson44.80x44.77x43.36x
Lindbladh
Johanssonxx41.39xxx
Axelssonx39.0338.7238.56xx
Karsamo12.0535.82xxxx
Sandström27.5330.25x
Niklassonxxx
Höglundxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Noel Rudberg
Noel Rudberg 04, Linköpings GIF
56.15
Linköpings GIF
56.15
PB
  
2Hugo Karsamo
52.12
Skruvs IF
52.12
  
3Filip Sundin
50.13
IF Göta Karlstad
50.13
  
4Joseph LindvallMalmö AI
46.09
  
5Filip Lindlöf
45.83
Piteå IF
45.83
PB
  
6Max Fors
45.24
Upsala IF
45.24
  
7Oscar Niklasson
44.41
Hanvikens SK
44.41
  
8Alexander KarlssonSkruvs IF
40.35
SB
  
9David Axelsson
38.69
Upsala IF
38.69
  
10Kalle Aldskogius
38.49
Hammarby IF
38.49
PB
  
11Ludvig Wallén
36.71
Bromma IF
36.71
PB
  
12Sixten Hjalmarsson
33.04
IFK Helsingborg
33.04
  
13Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
29.79
Sävedalens AIK
29.79
PB
  
Rudberg
Karsamo52.12x47.97xxx
Sundinx42.3746.0746.6150.1345.82
Lindvall46.09x
Lindlöf41.4037.8544.0343.4741.0545.83
Fors37.3540.9945.1243.6245.2444.00
Niklasson42.71x44.41xx
Karlsson
Axelsson38.6938.17x
Aldskogius38.49xx
Wallén35.9233.2436.71
Hjalmarsson31.0333.0430.25
Ekberg29.7925.6127.78
Kvinnor
F16 100 m     
9 aug
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
9 aug
Vind: -1.5
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
12.39
  
2Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
12.45
Oskarshamns SK
12.45
  
3Ida Staafgård
12.46
Malmö AI
12.46
  
4Joy Thulin
12.80
Malmö AI
12.80
  
5Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.99
  
Justina Esangbedo
DNS
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
DNS
  
Semi 1
9 aug Vind: -0.4
9 augVind: -0.4
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
12.28
  
2Ida Staafgård
12.38
Malmö AI
12.38
PB
  
3Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.80
PB
  
4Justina Esangbedo
12.84
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.84
  
5Lisen Rignell
12.89
Bromma IF
12.89
  
6Beata Edelholm
13.07
Hammarby IF
13.07
  
Semi 2
9 aug Vind: -2.3
9 augVind: -2.3
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
12.71
Oskarshamns SK
12.71
  
2Joy Thulin
12.85
Malmö AI
12.85
  
3Tindra Frykholm
12.93
Glanshammars IF
12.93
  
4Alexandra RosengrenHuddinge AIS
13.09
  
5Emma Gerdes
13.29
Åhus FIK
13.29
  
6Moa Nyström
13.56
Turebergs FK
13.56
  
Heat 1
9 aug Vind: -1.1
9 augVind: -1.1
1Ida Staafgård
12.70
Malmö AI
12.70
PB
  
2Lisen Rignell
12.87
Bromma IF
12.87
  
3Thea Ädling Ring
13.16
IFK Mora
13.16
  
4Julia Håkansson
13.32
Spårvägens FK
13.32
  
5Alessia Balla
14.00
Finspångs AIK
14.00
PB
  
6Shirin Husseini
Shirin Husseini 03, Håfreström
14.86
Håfreströms IF
14.86
PB
  
Heat 2
9 aug Vind: -1.4
9 augVind: -1.4
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
12.65
  
2Tindra Frykholm
12.93
Glanshammars IF
12.93
  
3Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
13.08
PB
  
4Tova GabrielssonTäby IS
13.27
  
5Engla Grafström AnderssonSundsvalls FI
13.43
SB
  
6Titti Ewertzh
Titti Ewertzh 03, Helsingborg
13.58
IFK Helsingborg
13.58
PB
  
Heat 3
9 aug Vind: 0.0
9 augVind: 0.0
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
12.55
Oskarshamns SK
12.55
  
2Joy Thulin
12.75
Malmö AI
12.75
  
3Emma Gerdes
13.00
Åhus FIK
13.00
  
4Moa Nyström
13.15
Turebergs FK
13.15
PB
  
5Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
13.16
PB
  
6Mimmi Sebestyèn
13.54
Örgryte IS
13.54
PB
  
Heat 4
9 aug Vind: -0.3
9 augVind: -0.3
1Alexandra RosengrenHuddinge AIS
12.80
  
2Justina Esangbedo
12.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.85
  
3Beata Edelholm
13.07
Hammarby IF
13.07
  
4Tova Möllerström
13.34
Eslövs AI
13.34
  
5Isabell Petersson
13.54
Huddinge AIS
13.54
PB
  
6Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
13.68
Trollhättan FIK
13.68
PB
  
F16 200 m     
10 aug
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
10 aug
Vind: -1.8
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
25.63
Oskarshamns SK
25.63
  
2Ida Staafgård
25.91
Malmö AI
25.91
  
3Lova Perman
26.08
IF Göta Karlstad
26.08
  
4Joy Thulin
26.29
Malmö AI
26.29
  
5Milla Svanberg
26.78
Malmö AI
26.78
  
6Thea Ädling Ring
26.93
IFK Mora
26.93
  
Heat 1
10 aug
10 aug
1Wilma Svenson
Wilma Svenson 03, Oskarshamn
25.30 nwi
Oskarshamns SK
25.30 nwi
  
2Ida Staafgård
25.65
Malmö AI
25.65
PB
  
3Lova Perman
25.90
IF Göta Karlstad
25.90
PB
  
4Emma Gerdes
26.48
Åhus FIK
26.48
PB
  
5Moa Nyström
27.18
Turebergs FK
27.18
PB
  
Heat 2
10 aug Vind: +1.4
10 augVind: +1.4
1Milla Svanberg
25.79
Malmö AI
25.79
  
2Thea Ädling Ring
26.30
IFK Mora
26.30
PB
  
3Lisen Rignell
26.35
Bromma IF
26.35
  
4Thea Nilsson
27.15
Höörs IS
27.15
PB
  
5Titti Ewertzh
Titti Ewertzh 03, Helsingborg
27.71
IFK Helsingborg
27.71
PB
  
Alma Flygt
DNF
Täby IS
DNF
  
Heat 3
10 aug Vind: +1.1
10 augVind: +1.1
1Joy Thulin
26.06
Malmö AI
26.06
  
2Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
26.45
IFK Göteborg
26.45
  
3Beata Edelholm
26.80
Hammarby IF
26.80
  
4Tova GabrielssonTäby IS
26.97
  
5Isabell Petersson
27.58
Huddinge AIS
27.58
PB
  
6Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
28.55
Trollhättan FIK
28.55
PB
  
F16 400 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Lova Perman
57.62
IF Göta Karlstad
57.62
  
2Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
59.14
IFK Göteborg
59.14
  
3Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
1:00.06
Göteborgs KIK
1:00.06
  
4Vanna Ullén
1:00.61
Turebergs FK
1:00.61
PB
  
5Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
1:02.30
Ängelholms IF
1:02.30
  
6Wilma Nordgren
1:02.93
Hammarby IF
1:02.93
  
Heat 1
9 aug
9 aug
1Lova Perman
58.53
IF Göta Karlstad
58.53
  
2Vanna Ullén
1:01.08
Turebergs FK
1:01.08
  
3Thea Nilsson
1:03.07
Höörs IS
1:03.07
  
4Nicole Ljungström
1:05.94
Ängelholms IF
1:05.94
  
Heat 2
9 aug
9 aug
1Elin Pettersson
Elin Pettersson 03, IFK Göteborg
59.98
IFK Göteborg
59.98
  
2Wilma Nordgren
1:01.18
Hammarby IF
1:01.18
PB
  
3Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
1:01.20
Ängelholms IF
1:01.20
  
4Isabell Petersson
1:05.69
Huddinge AIS
1:05.69
  
5Felicia Eriksson
1:07.45
IF Göta Karlstad
1:07.45
  
Heat 3
9 aug
9 aug
1Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
1:01.05
Göteborgs KIK
1:01.05
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
1:02.13
Hässelby SK
1:02.13
  
3Alice Lindh
Alice Lindh 03, Hässleholm
1:02.69
Hässleholms AIS
1:02.69
SB
  
4Tova Möllerström
1:03.94
Eslövs AI
1:03.94
  
F16 800 m     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Julia Svennblad
2:17.52
Bohus IF
2:17.52
  
2Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
2:18.79
Göteborgs KIK
2:18.79
  
3Tilda Knauer
2:19.22
Hälle IF
2:19.22
  
4Elsa Palmgren
2:20.18
Sundsvalls FI
2:20.18
  
5Juni Rugland
2:21.69
Höörs IS
2:21.69
  
6My Rundgren
2:24.81
Luleå FIF
2:24.81
  
Heat 1
10 aug
10 aug
1Julia Svennblad
2:21.40
Bohus IF
2:21.40
  
2Tilda Knauer
2:21.45
Hälle IF
2:21.45
  
3My Rundgren
2:21.55
Luleå FIF
2:21.55
PB
  
4Juni Rugland
2:21.76
Höörs IS
2:21.76
  
5Maja Björnsson
2:23.53
Upsala IF
2:23.53
  
6Felicia Eriksson
2:43.61
IF Göta Karlstad
2:43.61
  
Heat 2
10 aug
10 aug
1Elsa Palmgren
2:23.27
Sundsvalls FI
2:23.27
  
2Sandra Åberg
Sandra Åberg 03, Göteborgs KIK
2:24.00
Göteborgs KIK
2:24.00
  
3Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
2:25.28
Ängelholms IF
2:25.28
  
4Nicole Ljungström
2:28.33
Ängelholms IF
2:28.33
  
5Wilma Nordgren
2:33.29
Hammarby IF
2:33.29
  
6Ida Genitz
2:39.65
Istrums SK
2:39.65
  
F16 1500 m     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Julia Svennblad
4:45.77
Bohus IF
4:45.77
  
2Tilde Axelsson FröjdenlundIFK Växjö
4:46.69
  
3Elsa Palmgren
4:48.08
Sundsvalls FI
4:48.08
  
4Nora Lundin
4:51.28
Hammarby IF
4:51.28
  
5Lykke Sjöbeck
4:51.49
Ystads IF
4:51.49
  
6My Rundgren
4:53.66
Luleå FIF
4:53.66
  
7Fanny Andersson
4:58.50
Falkenbergs IK
4:58.50
  
8Clara Lidén
5:23.17
Hammarby IF
5:23.17
  
F16 3000 m     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Tilde Axelsson FröjdenlundIFK Växjö
9:54.54
  
2Fanny Andersson
10:05.70
Falkenbergs IK
10:05.70
PB
  
3Nora Lundin
10:16.86
Hammarby IF
10:16.86
PB
  
4My Rundgren
10:26.40
Luleå FIF
10:26.40
PB
  
5Nelly Össmar
10:43.17
Högby IF
10:43.17
  
6Maja Björnsson
10:48.23
Upsala IF
10:48.23
PB
  
7Tilda Knauer
10:49.19
Hälle IF
10:49.19
PB
  
8Elvira Bredin
10:56.94
Turebergs FK
10:56.94
PB
  
9Wilma Karlsson
11:05.25
IF Göta Karlstad
11:05.25
PB
  
10Sofia Amini
11:37.58
Upsala IF
11:37.58
PB
  
11Alva Malmsten NilssonIF Skade
11:39.19
  
12Liv Berglöf
11:53.29
IFK Lidingö
11:53.29
  
Cecilia Ankarfjord LundinEskilstuna FI
DNF
  
F16 1500 m hinder     
11 aug

Final A

Final
11 aug
1Julia Svennblad
5:11.08
Bohus IF
5:11.08
  
2Tilde Axelsson FröjdenlundIFK Växjö
5:11.18
SB
  
3Nelly Össmar
5:18.40
Högby IF
5:18.40
PB
  
4Saga Hagelin
5:19.15
Mölndals AIK
5:19.15
  
5Elvira Bredin
5:26.28
Turebergs FK
5:26.28
  
6Maja Björnsson
5:27.13
Upsala IF
5:27.13
SB
  
7Wilma Karlsson
5:27.22
IF Göta Karlstad
5:27.22
  
8Alva Malmsten NilssonIF Skade
5:38.54
  
9Linnea Svensson
Linnea Svensson 03, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:42.63
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5:42.63
PB
  
10Clara Lidén
6:00.79
Hammarby IF
6:00.79
  
11Sofia Amini
6:01.26
Upsala IF
6:01.26
SB
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
11 aug
Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final
11 aug
Vind: -2.5
1Clara Fallenius
14.94
Hässelby SK
14.94
  
2Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
14.99
Glanshammars IF
14.99
  
3Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
15.05
  
4Julia Håkansson
15.60
Spårvägens FK
15.60
  
5Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
15.63
Hässelby SK
15.63
  
6Milla Svanberg
15.64
Malmö AI
15.64
  
Heat 1
11 aug Vind: -4.5
11 augVind: -4.5
1Milla Svanberg
15.51
Malmö AI
15.51
  
2Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
15.66
Glanshammars IF
15.66
  
3Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
17.08
Mariestads AIF
17.08
  
4Linnea Haara
Linnea Haara 03, Eslövs AI
17.73
Eslövs AI
17.73
  
Tilda KihlströmVarbergs GIF
DNF
  
Heat 2
11 aug Vind: -1.4
11 augVind: -1.4
1Clara Fallenius
15.23
Hässelby SK
15.23
  
2Julia Håkansson
15.59
Spårvägens FK
15.59
  
3Sofie HammarströmÖrgryte IS
16.21
PB
  
4Thea Ädling Ring
16.90
IFK Mora
16.90
  
Frida AnderssonKA 2 IF
DNS
  
Heat 3
11 aug Vind: -3.4
11 augVind: -3.4
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
14.89
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
15.84
Hässelby SK
15.84
  
3Hanna Karlsson
16.90
IF Göta Karlstad
16.90
PB
  
4Edda Flink
17.94
Upsala IF
17.94
PB
  
5Marika Åstrand
19.02
Hässelby SK
19.02
  
F16 300 m häck     
10 aug

Final A

Final
10 aug
1Hanna Karlsson
43.36
IF Göta Karlstad
43.36
PB
  
2Milla Svanberg
44.31
Malmö AI
44.31
PB
  
3Lisen Rignell
45.49
Bromma IF
45.49
  
4Vanna Ullén
46.88
Turebergs FK
46.88
  
5Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
47.77
Mariestads AIF
47.77
PB
  
6Nadja Fernström
48.07
Hammarby IF
48.07
  
Heat 1
10 aug
10 aug
1Hanna Karlsson
45.47
IF Göta Karlstad
45.47
  
2Vanna Ullén
48.02
Turebergs FK
48.02
  
3Nadja Fernström
48.57
Hammarby IF
48.57
  
Heat 2
10 aug
10 aug
1Milla Svanberg
47.17
Malmö AI
47.17
  
2Lisen Rignell
47.21
Bromma IF
47.21
  
3Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
48.84
Mariestads AIF
48.84
  
4Linnea Haara
Linnea Haara 03, Eslövs AI
50.37
Eslövs AI
50.37
  
F16 Höjd     
9 aug

Final A

Final
9 aug
1Alma Uhlin
1.72
Falu IK
1.72
PB
  
2Johanna PerssonYstads IF
1.65
PB
  
3Frida AnderssonKA 2 IF
1.63
PB
  
3Edda Flink
1.63
Upsala IF
1.63
SB
  
5Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.63
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.63
SB
  
6Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
1.63
Glanshammars IF
1.63
  
7Elvira Jonsson
1.60
Västerås FK
1.60
  
7Tindra Redenfors
1.60
IFK Halmstad
1.60
  
9Elvira MagnussonIFK Tumba
1