0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
2 | Everton Clarke Everton Clarke 92, JAM 10.41 | 92 | JAM | 10.41 | = | ||||
3 | Kyle de Escofet Kyle de Escofet 96, GBR 10.46 | 96 | GBR | 10.46 | = | ||||
4 | Tommy Ramdhan Tommy Ramdhan 96, GBR 10.49 | 96 | GBR | 10.49 | = | ||||
5 | Adam Thomas Adam Thomas 95, GBR 10.56 | 95 | GBR | 10.56 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Simone Tanzilli Simone Tanzilli 96, ITA 10.48 | 96 | ITA | 10.48 | = | ||||
2 | Imran Rahman Imran Rahman 93, GBR 10.55 | 93 | GBR | 10.55 | = | ||||
3 | Rion Pierre Rion Pierre 87, GBR 10.55 | 87 | GBR | 10.55 | = | ||||
4 | Sam Miller Sam Miller 93, GBR 10.59 | 93 | GBR | 10.59 | = | ||||
5 | Jona Efoloko Jona Efoloko 99, GBR 10.62 | 99 | GBR | 10.62 | = | ||||
6 | Kristian Jones Kristian Jones 98, GBR 10.68 | 98 | GBR | 10.68 | = | ||||
7 | Michael Olsen Michael Olsen 99, GBR 10.69 | 99 | GBR | 10.69 | = | ||||
8 | Rechmial Miller Rechmial Miller 98, GBR 10.72 | 98 | GBR | 10.72 | = | ||||
Final 3 Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Browne Jonathan Browne 83, GBR 10.61 | 83 | GBR | 10.61 | = | ||||
2 | Kesi Oludoyi Kesi Oludoyi 98, GBR 10.63 | 98 | GBR | 10.63 | = | ||||
3 | Jason Smyth Jason Smyth 87, IRL 10.67 | 87 | IRL | 10.67 | = | ||||
4 | Arron Owen Arron Owen 98, GBR 10.68 | 98 | GBR | 10.68 | =PB | ||||
5 | Jacob El Aida Chaffey Jacob El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT 10.87 | 01 | MLT | 10.87 | = | ||||
6 | Nathan Petch Nathan Petch 94, GBR 10.93 | 94 | GBR | 10.93 | = | ||||
Final 4 Vind: +0.5 | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Obeng Daniel Obeng 93, GBR 10.65 | 93 | GBR | 10.65 | =SB | ||||
2 | Aidan Syers Aidan Syers 83, GBR 10.69 | 83 | GBR | 10.69 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR 10.8m | 99 | GBR | 10.8m | = | ||||
4 | Jonnie Peacock Jonnie Peacock 93, GBR 10.83 | 93 | GBR | 10.83 | = | ||||
6 | Ishmael Smith-John Ishmael Smith-John 95, GBR 10.99 | 95 | GBR | 10.99 | = | ||||
Final 5 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Ojie Edoburun Ojie Edoburun 96, GBR 10.09w | 96 | GBR | 10.09w | |||||
2 | Everton Clarke Everton Clarke 92, JAM 10.32w | 92 | JAM | 10.32w | |||||
3 | Kyle de Escofet Kyle de Escofet 96, GBR 10.32w | 96 | GBR | 10.32w | |||||
4 | Simone Tanzilli Simone Tanzilli 96, ITA 10.36w | 96 | ITA | 10.36w | |||||
5 | Adam Thomas Adam Thomas 95, GBR 10.36w | 95 | GBR | 10.36w | |||||
6 | Imran Rahman Imran Rahman 93, GBR 10.37w | 93 | GBR | 10.37w | |||||
7 | Sam Miller Sam Miller 93, GBR 10.49w | 93 | GBR | 10.49w | |||||
Final 6 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Obeng Daniel Obeng 93, GBR 10.51 | 93 | GBR | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
1 | Jason Smyth Jason Smyth 87, IRL 10.51 | 87 | IRL | 10.51 | =SB | ||||
3 | Kristian Jones Kristian Jones 98, GBR 10.51 | 98 | GBR | 10.51 | =PB | ||||
4 | Michael Olsen Michael Olsen 99, GBR 10.53 | 99 | GBR | 10.53 | = | ||||
5 | Aidan Syers Aidan Syers 83, GBR 10.53 | 83 | GBR | 10.53 | =SB | ||||
6 | Kesi Oludoyi Kesi Oludoyi 98, GBR 10.54 | 98 | GBR | 10.54 | = | ||||
7 | Jonathan Browne Jonathan Browne 83, GBR 10.57 | 83 | GBR | 10.57 | = | ||||
8 | Arron Owen Arron Owen 98, GBR 10.59 | 98 | GBR | 10.59 | =PB | ||||
Final 7 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Rechmial Miller Rechmial Miller 98, GBR 10.51w | 98 | GBR | 10.51w | |||||
2 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR 10.72w | 99 | GBR | 10.72w | |||||
3 | Jacob El Aida Chaffey Jacob El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT 10.80w | 01 | MLT | 10.80w | |||||
4 | Khaled Zakaria Mouhajer Khaled Zakaria Mouhajer 02, QAT 10.83w | 02 | QAT | 10.83w | |||||
5 | Ishmael Smith-John Ishmael Smith-John 95, GBR 10.89w | 95 | GBR | 10.89w | |||||
Final 8 Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||
1 | Nathan Petch Nathan Petch 94, GBR 10.90w | 94 | GBR | 10.90w | |||||
M 200 m Vind: +3.7 Final A Final | Vind: +3.7 | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Ramdhan Tommy Ramdhan 96, GBR 20.56w | 96 | GBR | 20.56w | |||||
2 | Mickael-Méba Zeze Mickael-Méba Zeze 94, FRA 20.75w | 94 | FRA | 20.75w | |||||
3 | Edmond Amaning Edmond Amaning 93, GBR 20.85w | 93 | GBR | 20.85w | |||||
4 | Luke Dorrell Luke Dorrell 97, GBR 21.05w | 97 | GBR | 21.05w | |||||
5 | Jona Efoloko Jona Efoloko 99, GBR 21.07w | 99 | GBR | 21.07w | |||||
6 | Morgan Amed Morgan Amed 99, GBR 21.37w | 99 | GBR | 21.37w | |||||
Final B Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Charlie Dobson Charlie Dobson 99, GBR 20.53w | 99 | GBR | 20.53w | |||||
2 | Jonathan Browne Jonathan Browne 83, GBR 21.20w | 83 | GBR | 21.20w | |||||
3 | Alex Haydock-Wilson Alex Haydock-Wilson 99, GBR 21.55w | 99 | GBR | 21.55w | |||||
4 | Blair Alexander Blair Alexander 89, GBR 21.55w | 89 | GBR | 21.55w | |||||
5 | Krishawn Aiken Krishawn Aiken 95, GBR 21.60w | 95 | GBR | 21.60w | |||||
6 | Arron Owen Arron Owen 98, GBR 21.68w | 98 | GBR | 21.68w | |||||
Final C Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||
1 | Jacob El Aida Chaffey Jacob El Aida Chaffey 01, MLT 21.94 | 01 | MLT | 21.94 | = | ||||
2 | Lewis Davey Lewis Davey 00, GBR 21.94 | 00 | GBR | 21.94 | =PB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nick Ekelund-Arenander 48.36 | 89 | SWE | 48.36 | = | ||||
2 | Ismael Daffe Ismael Daffe 86, FRA 48.53 | 86 | FRA | 48.53 | = | ||||
3 | Krishawn Aiken Krishawn Aiken 95, GBR 48.71 | 95 | GBR | 48.71 | = | ||||
4 | Adam Walker-Khan Adam Walker-Khan 95, GBR 48.77 | 95 | GBR | 48.77 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Alex Daley Alex Daley 96, GBR 48.45 | 96 | GBR | 48.45 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tom Druce Tom Druce 86, GBR 49.07 | 86 | GBR | 49.07 | = | ||||
M 110 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: +0.8 | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Michael O'Hara Michael O'Hara 96, JAM 13.71 | 96 | JAM | 13.71 | = | ||||
2 | Nicholas Hough Nicholas Hough 93, AUS 13.75 | 93 | AUS | 13.75 | = | ||||
3 | Jake Porter Jake Porter 93, GBR 14.01 | 93 | GBR | 14.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jack Hatton Jack Hatton 96, GBR 14.25 | 96 | GBR | 14.25 | = | ||||
Final 2 Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | David King David King 94, GBR 13.74 | 94 | GBR | 13.74 | = | ||||
2 | Andreas Martinsen Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN 13.88 | 90 | DEN | 13.88 | = | ||||
3 | Ethan Akanni Ethan Akanni 99, GBR 14.07 | 99 | GBR | 14.07 | =PB | ||||
4 | Ludovic Payen Ludovic Payen 95, FRA 14.19 | 95 | FRA | 14.19 | = | ||||
5 | Tim Duckworth Tim Duckworth 96, GBR 14.55 | 96 | GBR | 14.55 | = | ||||
Final 5 Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Michael O'Hara Michael O'Hara 96, JAM 13.61 | 96 | JAM | 13.61 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nicholas Hough Nicholas Hough 93, AUS 13.63 | 93 | AUS | 13.63 | = | ||||
3 | David King David King 94, GBR 13.68 | 94 | GBR | 13.68 | = | ||||
4 | Ludovic Payen Ludovic Payen 95, FRA 13.95 | 95 | FRA | 13.95 | = | ||||
5 | Jake Porter Jake Porter 93, GBR 14.00 | 93 | GBR | 14.00 | =SB | ||||
6 | Ethan Akanni Ethan Akanni 99, GBR 14.15 | 99 | GBR | 14.15 | = | ||||
Andreas Martinsen Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN DNF | 90 | DEN | DNF | = | |||||
Final 6 Vind: -1.0 | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tim Duckworth Tim Duckworth 96, GBR 14.32 | 96 | GBR | 14.32 | = | ||||
M 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Dai Greene Dai Greene 86, GBR 51.22 | 86 | GBR | 51.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nicolai Trock Hartling Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN 51.41 | 94 | DEN | 51.41 | = | ||||
3 | Panashe Andy Majuru Panashe Andy Majuru 98, ZIM 52.44 | 98 | ZIM | 52.44 | =PB | ||||
4 | Connor Henderson Connor Henderson 92, PHI 53.55 | 92 | PHI | 53.55 | = | ||||
5 | Andrew Ajube Andrew Ajube 92, GBR 54.23 | 92 | GBR | 54.23 | = | ||||
6 | Sam Wallbridge Sam Wallbridge 97, GBR 54.3m | 97 | GBR | 54.3m | = | ||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chris Baker Chris Baker 91, GBR 2.25 | 91 | GBR | 2.25 | = | ||||
2 | Alexander Bowen Alexander Bowen 93, PAN 2.17 | 93 | PAN | 2.17 | = | ||||
3 | Ryan Webb Ryan Webb 97, GBR 2.13 | 97 | GBR | 2.13 | = | ||||
4 | Nicolas De Luca Nicolas De Luca 93, ITA 2.08 | 93 | ITA | 2.08 | = | ||||
5 | Tim Duckworth Tim Duckworth 96, GBR 2.08 | 96 | GBR | 2.08 | = | ||||
6 | Jonathon Bailey Jonathon Bailey 95, GBR 2.03 | 95 | GBR | 2.03 | = | ||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tim Duckworth Tim Duckworth 96, GBR 7.68 | 96 | GBR | 7.68 | –1.0 = | ||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Harold Correa Harold Correa 88, FRA 16.13 | 88 | FRA | 16.13 | +1.0 = | ||||
2 | Julian Reid Julian Reid 88, GBR 15.15 | 88 | GBR | 15.15 | –0.8 = | ||||
3 | Scott Hall Scott Hall 94, GBR 14.96 | 94 | GBR | 14.96 | +0.0 = | ||||
M Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Taylor Campbell Taylor Campbell 96, GBR 73.63 | 96 | GBR | 73.63 | = | ||||
2 | Chris Bennett Chris Bennett 89, GBR 71.47 | 89 | GBR | 71.47 | = | ||||
3 | Ciaran Wright Ciaran Wright 96, GBR 67.33 | 96 | GBR | 67.33 | =PB | ||||
4 | Chris Shorthouse Chris Shorthouse 88, GBR 65.93 | 88 | GBR | 65.93 | = | ||||
5 | Thomas Head Thomas Head 96, GBR 62.24 | 96 | GBR | 62.24 | = | ||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniel Bainbridge Daniel Bainbridge 99, GBR 63.84 | 99 | GBR | 63.84 | = | ||||
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Kenneth Ikeji Kenneth Ikeji 02, GBR 73.92 | 02 | GBR | 73.92 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Georgina Adam Georgina Adam 00, GBR 11.49w | 00 | GBR | 11.49w | |||||
2 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong 97, GBR 11.56w | 97 | GBR | 11.56w | |||||
3 | Jennifer Madu Jennifer Madu 94, NGR 11.77w | 94 | NGR | 11.77w | |||||
4 | Shannon Malone Shannon Malone 97, GBR 11.81w | 97 | GBR | 11.81w | |||||
5 | Nia Wedderburn-Goodison Nia Wedderburn-Goodison 05, GBR 11.85w | 05 | GBR | 11.85w | |||||
6 | Marylyn Nwawulor Marylyn Nwawulor 92, GBR 12.16w | 92 | GBR | 12.16w | |||||
Final 2 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Georgina Adam Georgina Adam 00, GBR 11.45w | 00 | GBR | 11.45w | |||||
2 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong 97, GBR 11.46w | 97 | GBR | 11.46w | |||||
3 | Jennifer Madu Jennifer Madu 94, NGR 11.55w | 94 | NGR | 11.55w | |||||
4 | Nia Wedderburn-Goodison Nia Wedderburn-Goodison 05, GBR 11.87w | 05 | GBR | 11.87w | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong 97, GBR 23.17 | 97 | GBR | 23.17 | =SB | ||||
2 | Anyika Onuora Anyika Onuora 84, GBR 23.72 | 84 | GBR | 23.72 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Yasmin Liverpool Yasmin Liverpool 99, GBR 52.79 | 99 | GBR | 52.79 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ama Pipi Ama Pipi 95, GBR 53.45 | 95 | GBR | 53.45 | = | ||||
3 | Anyika Onuora Anyika Onuora 84, GBR 53.72 | 84 | GBR | 53.72 | = | ||||
4 | Micha Powell Micha Powell 95, CAN 54.31 | 95 | CAN | 54.31 | = | ||||
5 | Natasha Harrison Natasha Harrison 01, GBR 54.48 | 01 | GBR | 54.48 | = | ||||
K 100 m häck | |||||||||
Final 1 Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Michelle Jenneke Michelle Jenneke 93, AUS 13.17w | 93 | AUS | 13.17w | |||||
2 | Heather Paton Heather Paton 96, GBR 13.26w | 96 | GBR | 13.26w | |||||
3 | Marylyn Nwawulor Marylyn Nwawulor 92, GBR 13.96w | 92 | GBR | 13.96w | |||||
4 | Megan Marrs Megan Marrs 97, GBR 14.17w | 97 | GBR | 14.17w | |||||
5 | Petra McDonald Petra McDonald 84, BAH 14.34w | 84 | BAH | 14.34w | |||||
6 | Zoe Lucas Zoe Lucas 97, GBR 14.37w | 97 | GBR | 14.37w | |||||
Final 2 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Michelle Jenneke Michelle Jenneke 93, AUS 13.13 | 93 | AUS | 13.13 | = | ||||
2 | Heather Paton Heather Paton 96, GBR 13.42 | 96 | GBR | 13.42 | = | ||||
3 | Gemma Bennett Gemma Bennett 84, GBR 13.86 | 84 | GBR | 13.86 | =SB | ||||
4 | Marylyn Nwawulor Marylyn Nwawulor 92, GBR 14.12 | 92 | GBR | 14.12 | =SB | ||||
5 | Megan Marrs Megan Marrs 97, GBR 14.29 | 97 | GBR | 14.29 | = | ||||
6 | Zoe Lucas Zoe Lucas 97, GBR 14.45 | 97 | GBR | 14.45 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m häck Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noelle Montcalm Noelle Montcalm 88, CAN 58.02 | 88 | CAN | 58.02 | = | ||||
2 | Kelsey Balkwill Kelsey Balkwill 92, CAN 58.3m | 92 | CAN | 58.3m | = | ||||
3 | Jess Tappin Jess Tappin 90, GBR 58.31 | 90 | GBR | 58.31 | = | ||||
4 | Taysia Radoslav Taysia Radoslav 96, CAN 58.95 | 96 | CAN | 58.95 | = | ||||
5 | Lauren Williams Lauren Williams 99, GBR 1:00.28 | 99 | GBR | 1:00.28 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Hermione Plumptre Hermione Plumptre 91, GBR 59.15 | 91 | GBR | 59.15 | =SB | ||||
2 | Nisha Desai Nisha Desai 84, GBR 1:00.43 | 84 | GBR | 1:00.43 | = | ||||
3 | Mhairi Patience Mhairi Patience 95, GBR 1:01.22 | 95 | GBR | 1:01.22 | = | ||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Emma Kiviniemi Andersson 3.96 | 91 | SWE | 3.96 | = | ||||
2 | Jade Spencer-Smith Jade Spencer-Smith 01, GBR 3.86 | 01 | GBR | 3.86 | = | ||||
3 | Tilly Hooper Tilly Hooper 98, GBR 3.86 | 98 | GBR | 3.86 | = | ||||
4 | Elizabeth Edden Elizabeth Edden 94, GBR 3.86 | 94 | GBR | 3.86 | = | ||||
5 | Sophie Dowson Sophie Dowson 98, GBR 3.76 | 98 | GBR | 3.76 | = | ||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Malaina Payton Malaina Payton 91, USA 6.15 | 91 | USA | 6.15 | +0.0 = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lucy Marshall Lucy Marshall 81, GBR 63.47 | 81 | GBR | 63.47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kayleigh Presswell Kayleigh Presswell 95, GBR 61.43 | 95 | GBR | 61.43 | =SB | ||||
3 | Catherine Beatty Catherine Beatty 93, CYP 60.65 | 93 | CYP | 60.65 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alice Delmer Alice Delmer 93, FRA 57.69 | 93 | FRA | 57.69 | = | ||||
5 | Jordana Badley-Costello Jordana Badley-Costello 93, CAN 56.90 | 93 | CAN | 56.90 | = | ||||
6 | Katie Lambert Katie Lambert 98, GBR 55.68 | 98 | GBR | 55.68 | = | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Jemai Sara Jemai 92, ITA 56.48 | 92 | ITA | 56.48 | = | ||||
2 | Ashley Pryke Ashley Pryke 97, CAN 54.42 | 97 | CAN | 54.42 | = | ||||
3 | Laura Whittingham Laura Whittingham 86, GBR 50.31 | 86 | GBR | 50.31 | =SB | ||||
4 | Rebekah Walton Rebekah Walton 99, GBR 48.99 | 99 | GBR | 48.99 | = | ||||
5 | Leah Hillman Leah Hillman 99, GBR 46.20 | 99 | GBR | 46.20 | = | ||||
6 | Rosie Semenytsh Rosie Semenytsh 87, GBR 46.06 | 87 | GBR | 46.06 | = |