17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 62 (28+34)   Starter: 73 (34+39)

Män
M 100 m     
4 aug
Vind: -3.4

Final A

Final
4 aug
Vind: -3.4
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.95
  
2Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
11.13
KFUM Örebro
11.13
  
Heat 1
4 aug Vind: -0.7
4 augVind: -0.7
1Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
10.92
KFUM Örebro
10.92
  
2Jacob Ewertzh
11.11
Malmö AI
11.11
  
Heat 2
4 aug Vind: 0.0
4 augVind: 0.0
1Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.98
  
M 800 m     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Johan Eriksson
1:54.26
Turebergs FK
1:54.26
SB
  
2Albert Nygren
1:54.32
Upsala IF
1:54.32
PB
  
3Viktor Frisk
1:54.45
Huddinge AIS
1:54.45
PB
  
4Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
1:54.74
Eskilstuna FI
1:54.74
  
5Bienvenue Musore
1:54.78
Spårvägens FK
1:54.78
SB
  
6Erik Rosqvist
1:55.57
AIK
1:55.57
  
M 1500 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
3:48.52
Västerås FK
3:48.52
PB
  
2Mohammad Reza
Mohammad Reza 89, Spårvägen
3:50.92
Spårvägens FK
3:50.92
PB
  
3John Foitzik
John Foitzik 91, Spårvägen
3:54.38
Spårvägens FK
3:54.38
  
4Gustav Nordling
3:55.63
Spårvägens FK
3:55.63
PB
  
5Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
3:55.73
Spårvägens FK
3:55.73
SB
  
M 110 m häck     
3 aug
Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final
3 aug
Vind: -2.7
1Fredrick Ekholm
14.55
IFK Lidingö
14.55
  
Final 2
3 aug Vind: -2.3
3 augVind: -2.3
1Fredrick Ekholm
14.64
IFK Lidingö
14.64
  
M 400 m häck     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Fredrik Kihlblom
56.87
Huddinge AIS
56.87
SB
  
M Höjd     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.03
  
M Längd     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Jonatan Hirsh
Jonatan Hirsh 98, KFUM Örebro
7.22
KFUM Örebro
7.22
+1.8
  
2Rickard Willman
7.18
Västerås FK
7.18
+1.3
  
3Buba Darboe
Buba Darboe 94, Hässelby
7.10
Hässelby SK
7.10
+1.5
  
M Tresteg     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Erik Ehrlin
15.11
Hammarby IF
15.11
+1.0
  
2Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
14.62
Östersunds GIF
14.62
+1.3 PB
  
3Timothy Olsson
14.62
Huddinge AIS
14.62
+0.1 PB
  
M Kula     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Arwid Koskinen
17.73
Ullevi FK
17.73
  
2Gabriel Heen
17.65
Hässelby SK
17.65
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
3 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
3 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
14.55
  
Final 2
3 aug Vind: -1.3
3 augVind: -1.3
1Benjamin TinglöfÄrla IF
14.53
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
3 aug
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
3 aug
Vind: -1.6
1Markus Moberg
14.41
Hammarby IF
14.41
  
2Ludvig All
14.72
Täby IS
14.72
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Markus Moberg
37.89
Hammarby IF
37.89
  
Final B
3 aug
3 aug
1David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
39.38
Hammarby IF
39.38
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
3 aug
Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final
3 aug
Vind: -1.7
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
23.88
Spårvägens FK
23.88
  
2Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
24.79
  
3Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
25.09
  
Heat 1
3 aug Vind: -1.4
3 augVind: -1.4
1Gabriella HolmströmUpsala IF
25.04
  
Heat 2
3 aug Vind: -0.6
3 augVind: -0.6
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
24.03
Spårvägens FK
24.03
  
Heat 3
3 aug Vind: -0.7
3 augVind: -0.7
1Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
24.95
  
K 400 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
56.55
KFUM Örebro
56.55
  
K 800 m     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Greta Graziani
2:12.48
Täby IS
2:12.48
  
2Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
2:12.98
F Stenungsunds FI
2:12.98
PB
  
3Elsa Wallenius
2:15.61
Västerås FK
2:15.61
  
4Wilma Marcusson
Wilma Marcusson 99, Trångsviken
2:15.98
Trångsvikens IF
2:15.98
  
K 1500 m     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Elsa Wallenius
4:32.67
Västerås FK
4:32.67
PB
  
2Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
4:32.93
Göteborgs KIK
4:32.93
PB
  
3Emilia Lillemo
4:34.70
Täby IS
4:34.70
  
4Olivia Weslien
4:35.09
IF Göta Karlstad
4:35.09
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
3 aug
Vind: -2.0

Final A

Final
3 aug
Vind: -2.0
1Malin Skogström
14.04
Hässelby SK
14.04
  
K 400 m häck     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
2Caroline Larsson
1:01.91
Täby IS
1:01.91
PB
  
K Höjd     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Linda Skantze
1.71
IFK Lidingö
1.71
  
K Längd     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Emilia KjellbergIFK Sunne
5.85
0.0
  
2Emelie EklundTäby IS
5.61
+1.3
  
K Tresteg     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Malin Marmbrandt
13.00
Västerås FK
13.00
0.0
  
2Jasmin Sabir
12.32
Hammarby IF
12.32
+1.3
  
3Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.15
+0.8
  
4Frida Johansson
Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.04
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.04
+1.4
  
K Kula     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Amanda Malmehed
14.38
IF Göta Karlstad
14.38
SB
  
2Amanda Lejros
13.15
Hässelby SK
13.15
  
K Spjut     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir
57.19
Spårvägens FK
57.19
  
2Elisabeth Lithell
49.54
KFUM Örebro
49.54
  
3Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
45.40
KFUM Örebro
45.40
  
4Maria Olsson
43.92
Gefle IF
43.92
PB
  
5Linn Peura
Linn Peura 97, Södertälje IF
42.16
Södertälje IF
42.16
  
6Gabriella Fataki
41.50
Kungsängen FK
41.50
PB
  
7Maja Gustavsson
40.15
Västerås FK
40.15
  
Hjálmsdóttir57.19x56.40x55.2054.56
Lithell
Thunberg
Olsson
Peura
Fataki
Gustavsson
F19 Tresteg     
3 aug

Final A

Final
3 aug
1Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
12.11
Glanshammars IF
12.11
+1.6 PB
  
2Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
12.01
+0.9 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
14.54
Spårvägens FK
14.54
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Amanda Olsson
45.35
Säffle FIK
45.35
PB
  
2Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
43.41
Spårvägens FK
43.41
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
4 aug

Final A

Final
4 aug
1Tilda Bernhult
Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro
40.91
KFUM Örebro
40.91
SB