0

14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Tävlande: 297 (163+134)   Starter: 352 (190+162)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Ngoni Makusha
Ngoni Makusha 94, ZIM
10.40
94ZIM
10.40
  
2Thando Roto
Thando Roto 95, RSA
10.47
95RSA
10.47
  
3Tatenda Tsumba
Tatenda Tsumba 91, ZIM
10.51
91ZIM
10.51
  
4Dylan Rigot
Dylan Rigot 89, FRA
10.56
89FRA
10.56
  
5Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita
Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL
10.58
95BEL
10.58
  
6Jeffrey Vanan
Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR
10.66
92SUR
10.66
  
7Tony DarkwahSWE
10.70
  
8Jung Jin Su 
Jung Jin Su  93, AUS
10.75
93AUS
10.75
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Thando Roto
Thando Roto 95, RSA
10.40
95RSA
10.40
  
2Ngoni Makusha
Ngoni Makusha 94, ZIM
10.41
94ZIM
10.41
  
3Tatenda Tsumba
Tatenda Tsumba 91, ZIM
10.43
91ZIM
10.43
  
4Dylan Rigot
Dylan Rigot 89, FRA
10.50
89FRA
10.50
  
5Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita
Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL
10.62
95BEL
10.62
  
6Ismael Diop
Ismael Diop 92, FRA
10.73
92FRA
10.73
  
7Gift Leotlela
Gift Leotlela 98, RSA
10.85
98RSA
10.85
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Tony DarkwahSWE
10.54
SB
  
2Jung Jin Su 
Jung Jin Su  93, AUS
10.56
93AUS
10.56
SB
  
3Jeffrey Vanan
Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR
10.57
92SUR
10.57
  
4Yendountien Tiebekabe
Yendountien Tiebekabe 91, TOG
10.71
91TOG
10.71
  
5Amine Kasmi
Amine Kasmi 00, BEL
10.84
00BEL
10.84
  
6Vesselin Jivkov
Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL
10.85
01BUL
10.85
  
7Romain Otjacques
Romain Otjacques 99, BEL
10.88
99BEL
10.88
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Jitse Mievis
Jitse Mievis 98, BEL
10.80
98BEL
10.80
SB
  
2Wolf Belien
Wolf Belien 01, BEL
10.99
01BEL
10.99
  
3Pol Bidaine
Pol Bidaine 93, LUX
11.03
93LUX
11.03
  
4Simon Blok
Simon Blok 94, NED
11.13
94NED
11.13
  
5Clement Brunin
Clement Brunin 96, BEL
11.14
96BEL
11.14
  
Heat 4
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Nsikak Ekpo
Nsikak Ekpo 03, NED
11.04
03NED
11.04
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Ward Merckx
Ward Merckx 97, BEL
11.11
97BEL
11.11
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Sydney Siame
Sydney Siame 97, ZAM
20.72
97ZAM
20.72
  
2Ngoni Makusha
Ngoni Makusha 94, ZIM
20.73
94ZIM
20.73
  
3Jeffrey John
Jeffrey John 92, FRA
20.79
92FRA
20.79
  
4Robin Vanderbemden
Robin Vanderbemden 94, BEL
21.02
94BEL
21.02
  
5Tatenda Tsumba
Tatenda Tsumba 91, ZIM
21.05
91ZIM
21.05
  
6Jeffrey Vanan
Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR
21.63
92SUR
21.63
  
7Fode Sissoko
Fode Sissoko 96, MLI
21.67
96MLI
21.67
  
Final B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Ismael Diop
Ismael Diop 92, FRA
21.37
92FRA
21.37
  
2Charles Niesen
Charles Niesen 94, BEL
21.48
94BEL
21.48
  
3Yendountien Tiebekabe
Yendountien Tiebekabe 91, TOG
21.74
91TOG
21.74
SB
  
4Dennis ForsmanSWE
21.77
  
5Jack Hocking
Jack Hocking 98, GBR
21.84
98GBR
21.84
  
6Vesselin Jivkov
Vesselin Jivkov 01, BUL
21.84
01BUL
21.84
SB
  
Final C
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Pol Bidaine
Pol Bidaine 93, LUX
21.77
93LUX
21.77
  
2Jitse Mievis
Jitse Mievis 98, BEL
21.90
98BEL
21.90
  
Final D
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Simon Blok
Simon Blok 94, NED
22.10
94NED
22.10
SB
  
2Simon Mazebo
Simon Mazebo 00, BEL
22.15
00BEL
22.15
=PB
  
Final E
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Jonas de Smet
Jonas de Smet 97, BEL
22.13
97BEL
22.13
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Sacoor
Jonathan Sacoor 99, BEL
46.09
99BEL
46.09
SB
  
2Pieter Conradie
Pieter Conradie 94, RSA
46.51
94RSA
46.51
  
3Dwayne Cowan
Dwayne Cowan 85, GBR
47.14
85GBR
47.14
  
4Sven Van Den Bergh
Sven Van Den Bergh 99, BEL
47.57
99BEL
47.57
SB
  
5Ben Claridge
Ben Claridge 97, GBR
48.09
97GBR
48.09
  
Final B
1Mohamed Ali Gouaned
Mohamed Ali Gouaned 02, ALG
46.76
02ALG
46.76
PB
  
2Jean Bertin
Jean Bertin 96, FRA
47.95
96FRA
47.95
  
3Sébastien Lins
Sébastien Lins 92, BEL
48.03
92BEL
48.03
=SB
  
4Jack Hocking
Jack Hocking 98, GBR
48.33
98GBR
48.33
  
5Negbe Fofana
Negbe Fofana 92, FRA
48.80
92FRA
48.80
  
Heat 1
1Sydney Siame
Sydney Siame 97, ZAM
47.08
97ZAM
47.08
PB
  
2Christian Iguacel
Christian Iguacel 96, BEL
48.13
96BEL
48.13
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Abdulaziz O. Mohamed
Abdulaziz O. Mohamed 91, KSA
1:46.37
91KSA
1:46.37
SB
  
2Spencer Thomas
Spencer Thomas 97, GBR
1:46.47
97GBR
1:46.47
  
3Riad El Chenini
Riad El Chenini 97, TUN
1:46.56
97TUN
1:46.56
  
4Gabriel Tual
Gabriel Tual 98, FRA
1:46.63
98FRA
1:46.63
  
5James Preston
James Preston 97, NZL
1:47.04
97NZL
1:47.04
PB
  
6Tarik Moukrime
Tarik Moukrime 92, BEL
1:49.21
92BEL
1:49.21
SB
  
Final B
1Aymeric Lusine
Aymeric Lusine 95, FRA
1:47.22
95FRA
1:47.22
SB
  
2Jürgen Wielart
Jürgen Wielart 92, NED
1:48.82
92NED
1:48.82
  
3Clément Dhainaut
Clément Dhainaut 97, FRA
1:49.08
97FRA
1:49.08
  
4Achraf El Malki
Achraf El Malki 99, MAR
1:49.21
99MAR
1:49.21
  
5Ruben Verheyden
Ruben Verheyden 00, BEL
1:51.13
00BEL
1:51.13
  
6Sami Massoud Al-Yami
Sami Massoud Al-Yami 99, KSA
1:52.18
99KSA
1:52.18
PB
  
Final C
1Adam Pyke
Adam Pyke 95, AUS
1:49.84
95AUS
1:49.84
  
2Felix FrancoisSWE
1:49.89
PB
  
3Nicolas Herbin
Nicolas Herbin 94, FRA
1:51.50
94FRA
1:51.50
  
4Romain Severin
Romain Severin 01, FRA
1:51.77
01FRA
1:51.77
  
5Kevin Woods
Kevin Woods 96, IRL
1:51.79
96IRL
1:51.79
  
6Wessel Van Veenen
Wessel Van Veenen 95, NED
1:51.88
95NED
1:51.88
SB
  
7Alejandro Rodríguez
Alejandro Rodríguez 89, ESP
1:52.01
89ESP
1:52.01
SB
  
8Sam Giedts
Sam Giedts 95, BEL
1:52.29
95BEL
1:52.29
  
9Thibaut Terrier
Thibaut Terrier 00, FRA
1:53.49
00FRA
1:53.49
  
Final D
1Noah Baltus
Noah Baltus 02, NED
1:50.23
02NED
1:50.23
PB
  
2Jelmer Lenstra
Jelmer Lenstra 93, NED
1:51.33
93NED
1:51.33
PB
  
3Arthur Bruyneel
Arthur Bruyneel 94, BEL
1:52.81
94BEL
1:52.81
SB
  
4Jean Broze
Jean Broze 99, BEL
1:53.05
99BEL
1:53.05
  
5Hidde Leenders
Hidde Leenders 00, NED
1:53.18
00NED
1:53.18
  
6Twan Pormes
Twan Pormes 98, NED
1:53.50
98NED
1:53.50
SB
  
7Julian Jacquemin
Julian Jacquemin 99, BEL
1:54.14
99BEL
1:54.14
PB
  
8Luca Bonamino
Luca Bonamino 96, LUX
1:54.64
96LUX
1:54.64
  
Final E
1Alex Vasilev
Alex Vasilev 95, BUL
1:51.63
95BUL
1:51.63
SB
  
2Sven Bombeke
Sven Bombeke 93, BEL
1:52.03
93BEL
1:52.03
SB
  
3Thijs Verbeeck
Thijs Verbeeck 91, BEL
1:52.84
91BEL
1:52.84
  
4Koen Van Der Meijden
Koen Van Der Meijden 96, NED
1:53.22
96NED
1:53.22
PB
  
5Yann Bruers
Yann Bruers 93, BEL
1:53.45
93BEL
1:53.45
PB
  
6Jens Peeters
Jens Peeters 01, NED
1:53.53
01NED
1:53.53
PB
  
7Victor van der Wel
Victor van der Wel 99, NED
1:53.56
99NED
1:53.56
PB
  
8Sami Belhaissi
Sami Belhaissi 02, FRA
1:54.37
02FRA
1:54.37
PB
  
9Souhaib Azzouz
Souhaib Azzouz 98, BEL
1:55.11
98BEL
1:55.11
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1James Hansen
James Hansen 93, AUS
3:38.20
93AUS
3:38.20
  
2Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier
Pierrik Jocteur-Monrozier 98, FRA
3:38.26
98FRA
3:38.26
PB
  
3Jimmy Gressier
Jimmy Gressier 97, FRA
3:38.78
97FRA
3:38.78
  
4Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali
Mohammed Ayoub Tiouali 91, BRN
3:39.10
91BRN
3:39.10
SB
  
5Julian Oakley
Julian Oakley 93, NZL
3:39.14
93NZL
3:39.14
PB
  
6Baptiste Mischler
Baptiste Mischler 97, FRA
3:39.29
97FRA
3:39.29
  
7Anass Essayi
Anass Essayi 01, MAR
3:39.67
01MAR
3:39.67
  
8Takieddine Hedeilli
Takieddine Hedeilli 96, ALG
3:39.87
96ALG
3:39.87
  
9George Beamish
George Beamish 96, NZL
3:41.71
96NZL
3:41.71
  
10Pieter Claus
Pieter Claus 93, BEL
3:41.80
93BEL
3:41.80
  
11Ali Hamdi
Ali Hamdi 89, BEL
3:42.28
89BEL
3:42.28
  
12Valentijn Weinans
Valentijn Weinans 95, NED
3:45.90
95NED
3:45.90
  
Final B
1Jake Heyward
Jake Heyward 99, GBR
3:40.17
99GBR
3:40.17
  
2Archie Davis
Archie Davis 98, GBR
3:40.49
98GBR
3:40.49
  
3Jonny Davies
Jonny Davies 94, GBR
3:40.73
94GBR
3:40.73
SB
  
4Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen 94, DEN
3:42.00
94DEN
3:42.00
  
5Awaleh Abdifatah Daher
Awaleh Abdifatah Daher 95, DJI
3:42.62
95DJI
3:42.62
PB
  
6Jesús Ramos
Jesús Ramos 96, ESP
3:43.48
96ESP
3:43.48
SB
  
7Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen 92, DEN
3:43.63
92DEN
3:43.63
  
8Michael Somers
Michael Somers 95, BEL
3:45.48
95BEL
3:45.48
SB
  
9Abdelfath YassinSWE
3:48.14
  
Final C
1Jochem Vermeulen
Jochem Vermeulen 98, BEL
3:41.24
98BEL
3:41.24
PB
  
2Mohamed Othman Shahween
Mohamed Othman Shahween 86, KSA
3:42.84
86KSA
3:42.84
SB
  
3Joachim Cardillo
Joachim Cardillo 88, BEL
3:46.09
88BEL
3:46.09
SB
  
4Colin O'Mara
Colin O'Mara 95, IRL
3:46.76
95IRL
3:46.76
PB
  
5Niek Blikslager
Niek Blikslager 95, NED
3:47.36
95NED
3:47.36
  
6Abdullah Obaid Al-Salhi
Abdullah Obaid Al-Salhi 94, KSA
3:47.99
94KSA
3:47.99
SB
  
7Benoit Goethals
Benoit Goethals 91, BEL
3:48.01
91BEL
3:48.01
PB
  
8Ward D'Hoore
Ward D'Hoore 94, BEL
3:49.09
94BEL
3:49.09
  
9Simon Petitjean
Simon Petitjean 96, BEL
3:50.09
96BEL
3:50.09
  
10Fayez Abdullah Al-Subaie
Fayez Abdullah Al-Subaie 01, KSA
3:50.20
01KSA
3:50.20
PB
  
Final D
1Djama Nabil Mahdi
Djama Nabil Mahdi 02, DJI
3:49.88
02DJI
3:49.88
PB
  
2Adnan Taees AkkarIRQ
3:50.52
SB
  
3Mattias OhlssonSWE
3:51.22
PB
  
4Luuk Wagenaar
Luuk Wagenaar 94, NED
3:51.28
94NED
3:51.28
SB
  
5Gustav Berlin
3:51.66
SWE
3:51.66
PB
  
6Oussama Mekhissi
Oussama Mekhissi 97, FRA
3:51.75
97FRA
3:51.75
PB
  
7Tibaut Vandelannoote
Tibaut Vandelannoote 01, BEL
3:53.03
01BEL
3:53.03
PB
  
8Michael Tesfahiwet
Michael Tesfahiwet 01, NED
3:53.96
01NED
3:53.96
PB
  
9Joeri Slagter
Joeri Slagter 95, NED
3:54.00
95NED
3:54.00
PB
  
10Matisse Virey
Matisse Virey 97, FRA
3:54.57
97FRA
3:54.57
SB
  
11Ryan Clarke
Ryan Clarke 97, NED
3:55.51
97NED
3:55.51
PB
  
Final E
1Sebastien Jean Leopold
Sebastien Jean Leopold 92, FRA
3:54.08
92FRA
3:54.08
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mahadi Abdi Ali
Mahadi Abdi Ali 95, NED
14:00.26
95NED
14:00.26
PB
  
2Abhishek Pal
Abhishek Pal 97, IND
14:08.03
97IND
14:08.03
  
3Gabriel SteffensenSWE
14:09.13
  
4Jens Søndergaard Jensen
Jens Søndergaard Jensen 86, DEN
14:10.39
86DEN
14:10.39
SB
  
5Gaëtan Cals
Gaëtan Cals 88, FRA
14:14.08
88FRA
14:14.08
  
6Omar Hassan
Omar Hassan 90, ETH
14:16.25
90ETH
14:16.25
  
7Thomas Vanoppen
Thomas Vanoppen 99, BEL
14:20.66
99BEL
14:20.66
  
8Bryce Anderson
Bryce Anderson 96, AUS
14:36.06
96AUS
14:36.06
  
9Gregoire Doison
Gregoire Doison 95, BEL
14:38.98
95BEL
14:38.98
PB
  
10Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL
14:44.25
93ISL
14:44.25
  
Final B
1Bilel Hammami
Bilel Hammami 89, TUN
14:43.02
89TUN
14:43.02
PB
  
2Maarten De Nys
Maarten De Nys 89, BEL
14:44.38
89BEL
14:44.38
PB
  
9Björn ÖstensonSWE
15:04.16
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Nicholas Hough
Nicholas Hough 93, AUS
13.64
93AUS
13.64
  
2Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
13.69
99BEL
13.69
  
3Deuce Carter
Deuce Carter 90, JAM
14.01
90JAM
14.01
  
4Loic Herkenrath
Loic Herkenrath 94, FRA
14.12
94FRA
14.12
  
5Akeem Chumney
Akeem Chumney 97, SKN
14.23
97SKN
14.23
  
6Jules de Bont
Jules de Bont 94, NED
14.36
94NED
14.36
  
7Nolan Van Cauwemberghe
Nolan Van Cauwemberghe 00, BEL
14.60
00BEL
14.60
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
13.67
99BEL
13.67
  
2Nicholas Hough
Nicholas Hough 93, AUS
13.75
93AUS
13.75
  
3Deuce Carter
Deuce Carter 90, JAM
13.81
90JAM
13.81
  
4Loic Herkenrath
Loic Herkenrath 94, FRA
14.00
94FRA
14.00
  
5Jules de Bont
Jules de Bont 94, NED
14.36
94NED
14.36
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Akeem Chumney
Akeem Chumney 97, SKN
14.29
97SKN
14.29
  
2Nolan Van Cauwemberghe
Nolan Van Cauwemberghe 00, BEL
14.59
00BEL
14.59
  
3Simon Verherstraeten
Simon Verherstraeten 99, BEL
14.81
99BEL
14.81
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Cameron French
Cameron French 92, NZL
49.80
92NZL
49.80
SB
  
2Ignacio Sarmiento
Ignacio Sarmiento 86, ESP
50.93
86ESP
50.93
  
3Abdullah Rezgallah Al-Melihi
Abdullah Rezgallah Al-Melihi 94, KSA
51.65
94KSA
51.65
  
4Muhammad Abdalla Kounta
Muhammad Abdalla Kounta 94, FRA
52.11
94FRA
52.11
  
5Shinosuka Hase
Shinosuka Hase 96, JPN
52.12
96JPN
52.12
  
6Mike Cochrane
Mike Cochrane 91, NZL
52.28
91NZL
52.28
  
Final B
1Ndenga Luvumbu
Ndenga Luvumbu 91, ANG
52.46
91ANG
52.46
  
2Jori Stroobants
Jori Stroobants 89, BEL
53.20
89BEL
53.20
  
3Robin Van Damme
Robin Van Damme 99, BEL
53.42
99BEL
53.42
  
4Aramís Díaz
Aramís Díaz 74, ITA
53.54
74ITA
53.54
  
5Loic van Oost
Loic van Oost 95, BEL
53.85
95BEL
53.85
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Rutare
Kevin Rutare 91, LUX
2.12
91LUX
2.12
SB
  
2Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys 93, BEL
2.06
93BEL
2.06
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Arnaud Art
Arnaud Art 93, BEL
5.31
93BEL
5.31
  
2Bram Charle
Bram Charle 97, BEL
4.61
97BEL
4.61
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Augustin Bey
Augustin Bey 95, FRA
7.75
95FRA
7.75
+1.3
  
2Yann Randrianasolo
Yann Randrianasolo 94, FRA
7.51
94FRA
7.51
+0.4
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Stijn Spilliaert
Stijn Spilliaert 93, BEL
16.40
93BEL
16.40
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Chad Wright
Chad Wright 91, JAM
62.65
91JAM
62.65
SB
  
2Basil Bingham
Basil Bingham 94, JAM
57.56
94JAM
57.56
  
3Edwin Nys
Edwin Nys 86, BEL
53.61
86BEL
53.61
  
4Stijn Spilliaert
Stijn Spilliaert 93, BEL
52.94
93BEL
52.94
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Orphee Neola
Orphee Neola 91, FRA
11.51
91FRA
11.51
  
2Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
11.52
89NED
11.52
SB
  
3Finette Agyapong
Finette Agyapong 97, GBR
11.60
97GBR
11.60
SB
  
4Sacha Van Agt
Sacha Van Agt 94, NED
11.66
94NED
11.66
  
5Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
11.74
00BEL
11.74
  
6Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
11.81
97BEL
11.81
  
7Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet 93, NED
11.82
93NED
11.82
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
11.56
89NED
11.56
=SB
  
2Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet 93, NED
11.59
93NED
11.59
PB
  
3Sacha Van Agt
Sacha Van Agt 94, NED
11.61
94NED
11.61
  
4Orphee Neola
Orphee Neola 91, FRA
11.71
91FRA
11.71
  
5Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
11.76
97BEL
11.76
  
6Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
11.76
93BEL
11.76
  
7Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys 95, BEL
11.83
95BEL
11.83
  
8Molly Scott
Molly Scott 99, IRL
11.86
99IRL
11.86
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Finette Agyapong
Finette Agyapong 97, GBR
11.64
97GBR
11.64
SB
  
2Rani Rosius
Rani Rosius 00, BEL
11.68
00BEL
11.68
PB
  
3Marijke Boogerd
Marijke Boogerd 97, NED
11.88
97NED
11.88
  
4Fanny Appes Ekanga
Fanny Appes Ekanga 89, CMR
11.92
89CMR
11.92
  
5Roxanne Gravier
Roxanne Gravier 96, FRA
11.94
96FRA
11.94
  
6Nora Thiry
Nora Thiry 00, BEL
11.97
00BEL
11.97
  
7Rani Vincke
Rani Vincke 00, BEL
12.00
00BEL
12.00
  
8Alexandra Mortant
Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL
12.18
04BEL
12.18
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Lianne van Krieken
Lianne van Krieken 97, NED
12.04
97NED
12.04
  
2Maayke Tjin A-Lim
Maayke Tjin A-Lim 98, NED
12.18
98NED
12.18
SB
  
3Laures Bauwens
Laures Bauwens 99, BEL
12.19
99BEL
12.19
SB
  
4Lien Andries
Lien Andries 93, BEL
12.21
93BEL
12.21
  
5Lotte van Lent
Lotte van Lent 01, BEL
12.35
01BEL
12.35
  
6Catherine Bonhomme
Catherine Bonhomme 96, BEL
12.37
96BEL
12.37
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Andrea Bouma
Andrea Bouma 99, NED
12.34
99NED
12.34
SB
  
2Lynn Beck
Lynn Beck 01, BEL
12.41
01BEL
12.41
  
3Sandrine Rossi
Sandrine Rossi 95, LUX
12.45
95LUX
12.45
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Carolle Zahi
Carolle Zahi 94, FRA
22.85
94FRA
22.85
PB
  
2Finette Agyapong
Finette Agyapong 97, GBR
23.29
97GBR
23.29
SB
  
3Leonie van Vliet
Leonie van Vliet 93, NED
23.33
93NED
23.33
PB
  
4Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
23.58
93BEL
23.58
  
5Orphee Neola
Orphee Neola 91, FRA
23.68
91FRA
23.68
  
6Ida Kathrine Karstoft
Ida Kathrine Karstoft 95, DEN
23.82
95DEN
23.82
  
7Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys 95, BEL
24.00
95BEL
24.00
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Kadene Vassell
Kadene Vassell 89, NED
23.54
89NED
23.54
SB
  
2Sacha Van Agt
Sacha Van Agt 94, NED
23.79
94NED
23.79
SB
  
3Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus 99, BEL
24.37
99BEL
24.37
  
4Elise Lasser
Elise Lasser 00, BEL
24.67
00BEL
24.67
PB
  
5Andrea Bouma
Andrea Bouma 99, NED
25.01
99NED
25.01
  
6Rani Vincke
Rani Vincke 00, BEL
25.04
00BEL
25.04
  
Final C
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Lianne van Krieken
Lianne van Krieken 97, NED
24.65
97NED
24.65
PB
  
2Alexandra Mortant
Alexandra Mortant 04, BEL
24.90
04BEL
24.90
PB
  
K 400 m     
Final B
1Candice McLeod
Candice McLeod 96, JAM
52.64
96JAM
52.64
  
1Janet Richard
Janet Richard 98, MLT
54.48
98MLT
54.48
PB
  
2Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
52.93
93BEL
52.93
  
2Kine Gaye
Kine Gaye 98, BEL
54.83
98BEL
54.83
  
3Susanna Banjo
Susanna Banjo 89, GBR
54.34
89GBR
54.34
  
3Marie Fickers
Marie Fickers 97, BEL
56.37
97BEL
56.37
  
4Helena Ponette
Helena Ponette 00, BEL
55.90
00BEL
55.90
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Khadija Benkassem
Khadija Benkassem 98, MAR
2:02.44
98MAR
2:02.44
PB
  
2Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:03.09
93GBR
2:03.09
  
3Sanne Wolters-Verstegen
Sanne Wolters-Verstegen 85, NED
2:03.28
85NED
2:03.28
SB
  
4Charlotte Mouchet
Charlotte Mouchet 96, FRA
2:04.10
96FRA
2:04.10
  
5Athina Bouakira
Athina Bouakira 91, FRA
2:05.57
91FRA
2:05.57
  
6Síofra Cléirigh Büttner
Síofra Cléirigh Büttner 95, IRL
2:05.74
95IRL
2:05.74
  
7Heifa El Tarchoun
Heifa El Tarchoun 89, TUN
2:07.71
89TUN
2:07.71
  
8Soumaya Boussaïd
Soumaya Boussaïd 80, TUN
2:08.38
80TUN
2:08.38
SB
  
9Clarisse Moh
Clarisse Moh 86, FRA
2:11.50
86FRA
2:11.50
  
Final B
1Marissa Damink
Marissa Damink 95, NED
2:06.26
95NED
2:06.26
  
2Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
2:06.64
94DEN
2:06.64
SB
  
3Victoria Sauleda
Victoria Sauleda 92, ESP
2:06.81
92ESP
2:06.81
SB
  
4Mirte Fannes
Mirte Fannes 99, BEL
2:07.54
99BEL
2:07.54
PB
  
5Britt Roos
Britt Roos 03, NED
2:09.34
03NED
2:09.34
  
6Paula Grech
Paula Grech 92, MLT
2:09.56
92MLT
2:09.56
PB
  
7Stécy Dolay
Stécy Dolay 93, FRA
2:10.53
93FRA
2:10.53
PB
  
8Lisa Stöckli
Lisa Stöckli 94, SUI
2:12.78
94SUI
2:12.78
  
Final C
1Fanny Arendt
Fanny Arendt 02, LUX
2:09.50
02LUX
2:09.50
SB
  
2Amina Maatoug
Amina Maatoug 02, NED
2:09.66
02NED
2:09.66
PB
  
3Ariana Harper
Ariana Harper 95, NZL
2:10.67
95NZL
2:10.67
  
4Justine Brackman
Justine Brackman 97, BEL
2:10.77
97BEL
2:10.77
  
5Annelies Nijssen
Annelies Nijssen 02, BEL
2:11.18
02BEL
2:11.18
PB
  
6Lotte Hellinckx
Lotte Hellinckx 95, BEL
2:11.53
95BEL
2:11.53
  
7Zenobie Vangansbeke
Zenobie Vangansbeke 92, BEL
2:11.85
92BEL
2:11.85
SB
  
8Marta Alexandra Chylinski
Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL
2:12.38
86BEL
2:12.38
SB
  
9Emmy Van Den Berg
Emmy Van Den Berg 02, NED
2:12.94
02NED
2:12.94
PB
  
Final D
1Amal Al-Roumi
Amal Al-Roumi 92, KUW
2:12.33
92KUW
2:12.33
PB
  
2Karlijn van Es
Karlijn van Es 95, NED
2:12.65
95NED
2:12.65
SB
  
3Sana Hammami
Sana Hammami 94, FRA
2:12.85
94FRA
2:12.85
PB
  
4Emmanuelle Gerbeaux
Emmanuelle Gerbeaux 91, FRA
2:12.90
91FRA
2:12.90
  
5Corinde Van Es
Corinde Van Es 97, NED
2:13.28
97NED
2:13.28
SB
  
6Mieke Goetschalckx
Mieke Goetschalckx 96, BEL
2:13.65
96BEL
2:13.65
PB
  
7Julia Milena Augsburger
Julia Milena Augsburger 96, ROU
2:14.37
96ROU
2:14.37
PB
  
8Fien Peusens
Fien Peusens 04, BEL
2:14.81
04BEL
2:14.81
PB
  
9Jolien De Meyer
Jolien De Meyer 93, BEL
2:15.47
93BEL
2:15.47
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Marta Pen Freitas
Marta Pen Freitas 93, POR
4:10.20
93POR
4:10.20
SB
  
2Elodie Normand
Elodie Normand 88, FRA
4:11.50
88FRA
4:11.50
SB
  
3Betlehem Desalegn
Betlehem Desalegn 91, UAE
4:12.15
91UAE
4:12.15
  
4Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
4:14.00
96ISL
4:14.00
=SB
  
5Beth Kidger
Beth Kidger 94, GBR
4:14.52
94GBR
4:14.52
PB
  
6Jenna Wyns
Jenna Wyns 93, BEL
4:16.29
93BEL
4:16.29
PB
  
7Berenice Fulchiron
Berenice Fulchiron 00, FRA
4:17.25
00FRA
4:17.25
PB
  
8Aude Korotchansky
Aude Korotchansky 91, FRA
4:17.25
91FRA
4:17.25
PB
  
9Lindsey De Grande
Lindsey De Grande 89, BEL
4:17.40
89BEL
4:17.40
SB
  
10Sara Benfarès
Sara Benfarès 01, FRA
4:17.57
01FRA
4:17.57
PB
  
11Marwa Nasri
Marwa Nasri 91, TUN
4:17.73
91TUN
4:17.73
PB
  
12Hanna BergströmSWE
4:21.07
PB
  
13Elisa de Jong
Elisa de Jong 92, NED
4:22.05
92NED
4:22.05
  
14Raissa Laval
Raissa Laval 87, SEN
4:23.01
87SEN
4:23.01
SB
  
15Sandra Beuviere
Sandra Beuviere 90, FRA
4:24.38
90FRA
4:24.38
  
Final B
1Jetske Van Kampen
Jetske Van Kampen 98, NED
4:23.91
98NED
4:23.91
PB
  
2Febe Triest
Febe Triest 00, BEL
4:24.12
00BEL
4:24.12
PB
  
3Marine Houel
Marine Houel 97, FRA
4:25.81
97FRA
4:25.81
PB
  
4Ellen Jansen
Ellen Jansen 95, NED
4:29.06
95NED
4:29.06
PB
  
5Mathilde Jacquemin
Mathilde Jacquemin 98, BEL
4:29.43
98BEL
4:29.43
PB
  
6Selma Benfarès
Selma Benfarès 99, FRA
4:33.22
99FRA
4:33.22
PB
  
7Stécy Dolay
Stécy Dolay 93, FRA
4:37.06
93FRA
4:37.06
  
8Mika SöderströmSWE
4:37.99
  
9Aude Clavier
Aude Clavier 99, FRA
4:39.50
99FRA
4:39.50
  
10Caroline Baudinet
Caroline Baudinet 99, BEL
4:39.83
99BEL
4:39.83
SB
  
11Emma D'haene
Emma D'haene 03, BEL
4:40.19
03BEL
4:40.19
PB
  
Final C
1Nynke Mulholland
Nynke Mulholland 92, GBR
4:31.27
92GBR
4:31.27
PB
  
2Anne Schreurs
Anne Schreurs 92, BEL
4:33.07
92BEL
4:33.07
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Marwa Bouzayani
Marwa Bouzayani 97, TUN
9:43.54
97TUN
9:43.54
PB
  
2Emma Oudiou
Emma Oudiou 95, FRA
9:43.86
95FRA
9:43.86
SB
  
3Clara Viñaras
Clara Viñaras 93, ESP
10:00.67
93ESP
10:00.67
  
4Fatiha Sanchez
Fatiha Sanchez 83, ALG
10:02.71
83ALG
10:02.71
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Michelle Jenneke
Michelle Jenneke 93, AUS
13.15
93AUS
13.15
  
2Rikenette Steenkamp
Rikenette Steenkamp 92, RSA
13.17
92RSA
13.17
  
3Solenn Compper
Solenn Compper 95, FRA
13.42
95FRA
13.42
  
4Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.76
91DEN
13.76
  
5Sarah Missinne
Sarah Missinne 95, BEL
13.80
95BEL
13.80
  
6Chante Samuel
Chante Samuel 96, NED
13.81
96NED
13.81
  
7Pauline Lett
Pauline Lett 91, FRA
14.06
91FRA
14.06
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Rikenette Steenkamp
Rikenette Steenkamp 92, RSA
13.24
92RSA
13.24
  
2Michelle Jenneke
Michelle Jenneke 93, AUS
13.31
93AUS
13.31
  
3Solenn Compper
Solenn Compper 95, FRA
13.38
95FRA
13.38
  
4Awa Sene
Awa Sene 94, FRA
14.06
94FRA
14.06
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Chante Samuel
Chante Samuel 96, NED
13.86
96NED
13.86
  
2Maayke Tjin A-Lim
Maayke Tjin A-Lim 98, NED
13.92
98NED
13.92
  
3Inge Bellemans
Inge Bellemans 95, BEL
14.66
95BEL
14.66
  
Heat 3
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Pauline Lett
Pauline Lett 91, FRA
13.55
91FRA
13.55
  
2Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.61
91DEN
13.61
  
3Sarah Missinne
Sarah Missinne 95, BEL
13.73
95BEL
13.73
  
4Siliane Van Cauwenberghe
Siliane Van Cauwenberghe 96, BEL
14.44
96BEL
14.44
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Kelsey Balkwill
Kelsey Balkwill 92, CAN
57.89
92CAN
57.89
SB
  
2Nora Ritzen
Nora Ritzen 93, NED
58.11
93NED
58.11
  
3Taysia Radoslav
Taysia Radoslav 96, CAN
59.20
96CAN
59.20
  
4Lea Tshikaya
Lea Tshikaya 91, FRA
59.46
91FRA
59.46
  
5Meghane Grandson
Meghane Grandson 95, FRA
1:00.15
95FRA
1:00.15
  
Final B
1Bianca Baak
Bianca Baak 92, NED
59.86
92NED
59.86
  
2Jalika Badji
Jalika Badji 96, BEL
1:01.06
96BEL
1:01.06
  
3Silke Peeters
Silke Peeters 99, NED
1:01.36
99NED
1:01.36
  
4Nourhene Hermi
Nourhene Hermi 99, TUN
1:01.63
99TUN
1:01.63
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Serena Capponcelli
Serena Capponcelli 89, ITA
1.78
89ITA
1.78
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Lise Morren
Lise Morren 00, BEL
3.71
00BEL
3.71
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Rougui Sow
Rougui Sow 95, FRA
6.47
95FRA
6.47
+0.4
  
2Eva Bastmeijer
Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED
5.90
95NED
5.90
+0.4
  
3Chante Samuel
Chante Samuel 96, NED
5.62
96NED
5.62
+0.5 SB
  
4Laurence Jones
Laurence Jones 96, LUX
5.60
96LUX
5.60
–0.1
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Mariko Morimoto
Mariko Morimoto 95, JPN
12.82
95JPN
12.82
+1.5
  
2Louise Taatgen
Louise Taatgen 93, NED
12.72
93NED
12.72
+0.8 PB
  
3Maureen Herremans
Maureen Herremans 96, NED
12.50
96NED
12.50
+0.9
  
4Tay-Leiha Clark
Tay-Leiha Clark 98, AUS
12.47
98AUS
12.47
+1.0
  
5Ine Mylle
Ine Mylle 97, BEL
12.25
97BEL
12.25
0.0
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman 89, NED
17.49
89NED
17.49
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Vanessa Sterckendries
Vanessa Sterckendries 95, BEL
63.33
95BEL
63.33
  
2Ilke Lagrou
Ilke Lagrou 98, BEL
55.94
98BEL
55.94
SB