13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Tävlande: 113 (65+48)   Starter: 133 (77+56)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Alain Patrick IshimweIK Ymer
11.61
PB
  
2Peter Andréas
11.76
Ullevi FK
11.76
SB
  
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.62
Sundsvalls FI
10.62
SB
  
2Erik Annerfalk
10.67
Ullevi FK
10.67
  
3Tarley Allison
10.79
Mölndals AIK
10.79
PB
  
4Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.85
  
5Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.89
SB
  
6Carl Narup
10.91
Ullevi FK
10.91
=PB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Isak Barrow
11.08
Ullevi FK
11.08
  
Final C
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Lucas Bolin
11.23
Ullevi FK
11.23
PB
  
5Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
11.46
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
10.84
SB
  
2Tarley Allison
10.87
Mölndals AIK
10.87
  
5Oscar Nilsson
11.84
Mölndals AIK
11.84
SB
  
6Herman ForsbergUllevi FK
11.87
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
1Alexander AndreassonÖrgryte IS
10.82w
  
2Olle Forslin
10.90w
Hässelby SK
10.90w
  
3Victor Pettersson
10.97w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.97w
  
7Isak Helgesson
11.63w
Örgryte IS
11.63w
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Patrik AnderssonUllevi FK
10.96
SB
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.72
Sundsvalls FI
10.72
  
2Carl Narup
10.92
Ullevi FK
10.92
  
7Linus Pihl
11.91
IK Lerum FI
11.91
PB
  
Heat 5
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Erik Annerfalk
10.81
Ullevi FK
10.81
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Rickard Gunnarsson
1:50.40
Hässelby SK
1:50.40
SB
  
2Anton Persson
1:51.54
Hässelby SK
1:51.54
  
3Simon Wallenlind
1:51.56
Mölndals AIK
1:51.56
PB
  
4Benjamin Åberg
1:51.62
Hälle IF
1:51.62
  
5Leo Magnusson
Leo Magnusson 98, Sävedalen
1:51.76
Sävedalens AIK
1:51.76
PB
  
6Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:53.16
Mölndals AIK
1:53.16
PB
  
Tadesse Johansson
1:59.5m
Spårvägens FK
1:59.5m
PB
  
Simon Wikell
1:59.7m
Mölndals AIK
1:59.7m
PB
  
Final B
2Sebastian Nilsson
1:57.50
Mölndals AIK
1:57.50
SB
  
4Elias Brink
1:58.92
IF Kville
1:58.92
PB
  
Final C
3Mohamed Nuur
2:00.4m
Örgryte IS
2:00.4m
PB
  
7Carl Erixon
2:13.8m
Mölndals AIK
2:13.8m
SB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Börjesson
14:25.69
Ullevi FK
14:25.69
PB
  
2Jonatan Fridolfsson
14:25.92
Sävedalens AIK
14:25.92
PB
  
3Alexander Nilsson
14:26.89
Mölndals AIK
14:26.89
PB
  
4Anders Grahl
14:28.87
Hälle IF
14:28.87
PB
  
5Miguel Palm
14:46.69
Mölndals AIK
14:46.69
PB
  
6August Mollén
August Mollén 99, Tjalve IF Norrköping
14:52.41
Tjalve IF Norrköping
14:52.41
PB
  
7Daniel Cullin
15:36.99
Hälle IF
15:36.99
PB
  
9Sebastian Ljungdahl
15:45.56
Hjärnarps OL
15:45.56
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Filip Björklund
14.39
Örgryte IS
14.39
  
2Marcus Nilsson
14.53
Högby IF
14.53
PB
  
3Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, Athletics 24Seven
14.97
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.97
  
Final 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Filip Björklund
14.29
Örgryte IS
14.29
PB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
14.61
Högby IF
14.61
SB
  
3Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson 94, Athletics 24Seven
14.77
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.77
=PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wiklund
2.06
IK Wilske
2.06
  
1Lucas KristensonVarbergs GIF
1.73
SB
  
2Philip Frifelt LundqvistMölndals AIK
2.00
  
3Mohamed Khalifa Nuh
Mohamed Khalifa Nuh 03, QAT
2.00
03QAT
2.00
  
9Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.88
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.86
SB
  
2Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
4.86
KFUM Örebro
4.86
SB
  
3Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.86
PB
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
4.71
SB
  
5Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
4.71
Athletics 24Seven SK
4.71
PB
  
6Martin Paakspuu
Martin Paakspuu 96, EST
4.71
96EST
4.71
SB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik Johansson
7.17w
Ullevi FK
7.17w
+2.8
  
1Lukas Edqvist
6.37
Örgryte IS
6.37
+0.8 PB
  
1Fredrik SangbergIF Kville
6.25
+1.6 SB
  
2Victor PetterssonIF Göta Karlstad
7.13
+0.9
  
3Oskar Erixon
7.09
IF Göta Karlstad
7.09
+1.7 PB
  
4Gustaf BålströmUllevi FK
6.87
+1.5 SB
  
5Oskar GreilertUllevi FK
6.74
+0.8 PB
  
6Otto HammarströmÖrgryte IS
6.67
+1.9 PB
  
7Jimmy HellströmUllevi FK
6.61
+0.8 PB
  
9Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
6.51
+0.7 SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

5Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.03w
+2.3
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
14.53
IFK Växjö
14.53
PB
  
2Marcus Blixt
14.63
Mölndals AIK
14.63
PB
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
4.83
IFK Växjö
4.83
PB
  
2Sten Hagström
4.22
Örgryte IS
4.22
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Adam Sörqvist
2:13.41
Sävedalens AIK
2:13.41
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Lisa Lilja
11.61
Ullevi FK
11.61
PB
  
21 SWE AT
2Jessica Östlund
11.89
Hässelby SK
11.89
  
3Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.90
  
4Caroline Larsson
12.34
Hässelby SK
12.34
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Elvira Erixon
12.64
Mölndals AIK
12.64
PB
  
2Mathilda GustafssonTanums IF
12.64
SB
  
3Rebecca Strand
12.78
Ullevi FK
12.78
SB
  
4Alva Larsson
12.81
Mölndals AIK
12.81
PB
  
Final C
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
1Aicha Camara
13.23w
Ullevi FK
13.23w
  
1Aicha Camara
13.23w
Ullevi FK
13.23w
  
2Jenny Åkervall
13.25w
Spårvägens FK
13.25w
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.89
=PB
  
2Caroline Larsson
12.45
Hässelby SK
12.45
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Jessica Östlund
12.07
Hässelby SK
12.07
  
2Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
12.46
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Lisa Lilja
11.83
Ullevi FK
11.83
PB
  
6Alma Svanberg
13.02
IF Kville
13.02
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ellinor Aurell
2:12.61
Ängelholms IF
2:12.61
  
2Julia Svennblad
2:13.59
Bohus IF
2:13.59
  
3Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
2:15.95
Göteborgs KIK
2:15.95
  
5Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
2:18.23
Sävedalens AIK
2:18.23
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

10Samrawit Mengsteab
15:56.35
Hälle IF
15:56.35
PB
  
11Anastasia Denisova
16:01.37
Sävedalens AIK
16:01.37
PB
  
13Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
16:51.20
Mölndals AIK
16:51.20
PB
  
14Tova Eurén Magnusson
16:54.28
Göteborgs KIK
16:54.28
SB
  
15Johanna Larsson
17:14.91
Örgryte IS
17:14.91
PB
  
16Hanna Michaelsson
17:16.82
Örgryte IS
17:16.82
PB
  
17Jennifer Acklund
17:53.47
Örgryte IS
17:53.47
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Johanna Carlsson
14.78
IFK Helsingborg
14.78
SB
  
2Filippa Rodrigues
14.82
Mölndals AIK
14.82
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja Nilsson
1.80
Örgryte IS
1.80
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Jansson
4.07
Ullevi FK
4.07
  
2Linnea Jönsson
3.97
IFK Helsingborg
3.97
  
3Gabriella Jönsson
3.87
IFK Helsingborg
3.87
  
4Marleen Mülla
Marleen Mülla 01, EST
3.87
01EST
3.87
  
5Klara MattssonIK Orient
3.77
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Larsson
6.12
IFK Halmstad
6.12
+1.1
  
2Lisa Warfvinge
5.84
Varbergs GIF
5.84
+1.1 SB
  
3Judith Wagersten
5.83
Örgryte IS
5.83
+1.5 PB
  
4Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
5.82
+1.7
  
5Filippa RodriguesMölndals AIK
5.68
0.0 SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fatima Koné
12.97
Mölndals AIK
12.97
+1.6 PB
  
1Sofia Wallin
10.51
Varbergs GIF
10.51
+1.1 SB
  
1Nike Wäljegård
10.29w
Mölndals AIK
10.29w
+2.1
  
3Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
11.90
+0.9 PB
  
6Aicha Koné
11.42
Ullevi FK
11.42
+0.3 PB
  
Nike Wäljegård
10.05
Mölndals AIK
10.05
+1.9 SB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Sophie Reid
14.55
IK Ymer
14.55
PB
  
2Cindy Darrell
15.16
Ullevi FK
15.16
PB
  
3Kajsa Karila
Kajsa Karila 02, IFK Göteborg
15.17
IFK Göteborg
15.17
PB
  
F17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
3.60
IFK Växjö
3.60
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Amanda Ehrnborg
2:32.92
Mölndals AIK
2:32.92
PB
  
4Wilma Ehrnborg
2:34.98
Mölndals AIK
2:34.98
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
2Sofia Wallin
12.38w
Varbergs GIF
12.38w
  
3Doris Theander
13.00w
Varbergs GIF
13.00w
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF
1.60
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik