0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Aleksej Pirgholizadeh Aleksej Pirgholizadeh 94, Eskilstuna FI 1:54.12 | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:54.12 | = | ||||
M 3000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nasir Dawoud Nasir Dawoud 91, Eskilstuna FI 9:04.03 | 91 | Eskilstuna FI | 9:04.03 | =SB | ||||
M 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Albin Wallenius Albin Wallenius 03, Västerås FK 16:21.15 | 03 | Västerås FK | 16:21.15 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mirza Nalic Mirza Nalic 80, Västerås FK 16:23.04 | 80 | Västerås FK | 16:23.04 | =SB | ||||
4 | Daniel Överfjord Daniel Överfjord 77, Västerås LK 16:25.72 | 77 | Västerås LK | 16:25.72 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eskil Jonsson Eskil Jonsson 03, Eskilstuna FI 5:47.33 | 03 | Eskilstuna FI | 5:47.33 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sharafat Ashrafi Sharafat Ashrafi 04, Eskilstuna FI 6:09.51 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 6:09.51 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
2 | Emilia Rydensjö Emilia Rydensjö 02, Eskilstuna FI 59.22 | 02 | Eskilstuna FI | 59.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alice Magnell Millán Alice Magnell Millán 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping 1:00.13 | 05 | Tjalve IF Norrköping | 1:00.13 | =PB | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elsa Wallenius Elsa Wallenius 01, Västerås FK 17:16.12 | 01 | Västerås FK | 17:16.12 | =PB | ||||
K 1500 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Filippa Rydensjö Filippa Rydensjö 04, Eskilstuna FI 5:59.12 | 04 | Eskilstuna FI | 5:59.12 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin Cecilia Ankarfjord Lundin 03, Eskilstuna FI 5:59.74 | 03 | Eskilstuna FI | 5:59.74 | =SB |