17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Arena: Baldershovs IP   Arrangör: Sundsvalls FI
Tävlande: 56 (44+12)   Starter: 115 (92+23)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Emmanuel Dawlson
10.49
Hammarby IF
10.49
PB
  
44 SWE AT
2Tony Darkwah
10.59
Hammarby IF
10.59
SB
  
4Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.68
  
5Desmond RogoAIK
10.86
  
6Christian Marthinussen
Christian Marthinussen 83, NOR
10.94
83NOR
10.94
  
7Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
11.26
96NOR
11.26
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
10.85
Spårvägens FK
10.85
  
2Nils Thornberg
10.85
Bollnäs FIK
10.85
  
3Alexander NyströmBollnäs FIK
10.93
PB
  
4Sondre Faugstad Amundsen
Sondre Faugstad Amundsen 98, NOR
10.96
98NOR
10.96
  
5Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
10.97
  
6Jacob Ewertzh
10.97
Malmö AI
10.97
SB
  
Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
DNS
96NOR
DNS
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Viktor Thor
10.88
Strands IF
10.88
PB
  
2William Thor
10.89
Strands IF
10.89
PB
  
3Oskar Motta
10.99
Upsala IF
10.99
SB
  
4Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
11.21
90NOR
11.21
SB
  
5Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
11.21
89NOR
11.21
  
Final D
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Mikael Gerlach
11.30
Sundsvalls FI
11.30
SB
  
2Niklas Wall
11.31
Hammarby IF
11.31
PB
  
3Espoir Rushimisha
11.52
Bollnäs FIK
11.52
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Hugo Holmlund
11.88
Hammarby IF
11.88
PB
  
2Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
12.14
PB
  
3Gabriel AxelssonUpsala IF
12.34
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Niklas Wall
11.64
Hammarby IF
11.64
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Alexander Nyström
10.96w
Bollnäs FIK
10.96w
  
2Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
11.21w
90NOR
11.21w
  
3Mikael Gerlach
11.36w
Sundsvalls FI
11.36w
  
4Arvid Gustafsson
11.49w
Upsala IF
11.49w
  
Heat 4
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Jacob Ewertzh
11.03
Malmö AI
11.03
SB
  
2William Thor
11.12
Strands IF
11.12
  
3Oskar Motta
11.20
Upsala IF
11.20
  
4William Gardell
11.20
Spårvägens FK
11.20
  
Heat 5
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Christian Mensah
Christian Mensah 96, NOR
10.76
96NOR
10.76
  
2Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
10.84
  
3Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
10.84
Spårvägens FK
10.84
  
4Nils Thornberg
10.85
Bollnäs FIK
10.85
  
5Christian Marthinussen
Christian Marthinussen 83, NOR
10.87
83NOR
10.87
  
6Sondre Faugstad Amundsen
Sondre Faugstad Amundsen 98, NOR
10.96
98NOR
10.96
  
7Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
11.15
Sundsvalls FI
11.15
SB
  
Heat 6
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Emmanuel Dawlson
10.55
Hammarby IF
10.55
PB
  
2Even Meinseth
Even Meinseth 96, NOR
10.62
96NOR
10.62
  
3Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.68
Sundsvalls FI
10.68
SB
  
3Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.68
Sundsvalls FI
10.68
=SB
  
4Tony Darkwah
10.71
Hammarby IF
10.71
  
5Desmond RogoAIK
10.80
  
6Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.81
  
7Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki 90, FIN
11.50
90FIN
11.50
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
3Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
23.36
PB
  
1Joel Groth
Joel Groth 91, Bollnäs
21.55
Bollnäs FIK
21.55
SB
  
2Dennis Forsman
21.75
Hässelby SK
21.75
SB
  
3Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
21.95
  
4Jacob Ewertzh
22.27
Malmö AI
22.27
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Desmond RogoAIK
21.84
  
2Nils Thornberg
21.87
Bollnäs FIK
21.87
  
3Elijah Mensah
21.96
Hässelby SK
21.96
SB
  
4Sondre Faugstad Amundsen
Sondre Faugstad Amundsen 98, NOR
22.07
98NOR
22.07
  
5Johan Lilja
Johan Lilja 95, Sundsvall
22.85
Sundsvalls FI
22.85
SB
  
Final C
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Alexander NyströmBollnäs FIK
21.88
PB
  
2William Gardell
22.25
Spårvägens FK
22.25
PB
  
3Oskar Motta
22.97
Upsala IF
22.97
  
4Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne 90, NOR
23.13
90NOR
23.13
  
Final D
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1William Thor
22.77
Strands IF
22.77
PB
  
2Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen 89, NOR
22.94
89NOR
22.94
SB
  
3Mikael Gerlach
23.05
Sundsvalls FI
23.05
  
4Niklas Wall
23.21
Hammarby IF
23.21
  
Final E
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Viktor Thor
22.69
Strands IF
22.69
PB
  
2David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
22.97
Hammarby IF
22.97
PB
  
3Espoir Rushimisha
23.07
Bollnäs FIK
23.07
PB
  
4Mattias Waernulf
23.16
Västerås FK
23.16
PB
  
5Leon Johansson
23.55
Hammarby IF
23.55
  
Final F
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Emmanuel Dawlson
21.97
Hammarby IF
21.97
  
2Lion Martinez
Lion Martinez 78, Spårvägen
22.13
Spårvägens FK
22.13
SB
  
4Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
23.81
Östersunds GIF
23.81
  
5Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
24.44
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Hampus Widlund
13.85
IFK Växjö
13.85
  
2Jonathan Holm
13.90
Strands IF
13.90
  
3Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.30
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.30
  
4Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
14.67
PB
  
5Fredrick Ekholm
14.85
IFK Lidingö
14.85
  
6Ludwig Sjödin
15.42
IFK Umeå
15.42
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Jonathan Holm
13.75
Strands IF
13.75
PB
  
7 SWE AT
2Hampus Widlund
13.81
IFK Växjö
13.81
PB
  
13 SWE AT
3Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.26
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.26
SB
  
4Linus Otto BoyerUpsala IF
14.93
=SB
  
5Ludwig Sjödin
15.54
IFK Umeå
15.54
  
Fredrick EkholmIFK Lidingö
DNF
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Final 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Markus Moberg
14.43
Hammarby IF
14.43
PB
  
2Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
14.95
PB
  
3Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
15.68
Östersunds GIF
15.68
PB
  
Final 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Markus Moberg
14.35
Hammarby IF
14.35
PB
  
2Jonatan HåkanssonHammarby IF
14.72
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Daniella Busk
11.85
Malmö AI
11.85
SB
  
2Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
12.01
  
3Isabelle Eurenius
12.01
Spårvägens FK
12.01
  
4Thale Leirfall Bremset
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
12.17
99NOR
12.17
PB
  
5Greta Deltin
12.23
Hässelby SK
12.23
SB
  
6Nikki Sjöberg
12.26
Bollnäs FIK
12.26
  
7Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
12.58
90NOR
12.58
  
Final B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Hanna Axelsson
12.68
Upsala IF
12.68
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Greta Deltin
12.37
Hässelby SK
12.37
  
2Charlotte Andersson
12.62
Hässelby SK
12.62
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Daniella Busk
11.97
Malmö AI
11.97
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
12.14
Spårvägens FK
12.14
  
3Hanna Adriansson NordbergIFK Lidingö
12.22
  
4Nikki Sjöberg
12.23
Bollnäs FIK
12.23
  
5Thale Leirfall Bremset
Thale Leirfall Bremset 99, NOR
12.31
99NOR
12.31
PB
  
6Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak 90, NOR
12.52
90NOR
12.52
  
7Hanna Axelsson
12.61
Upsala IF
12.61
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Nikki Sjöberg
25.49
Bollnäs FIK
25.49
SB
  
2Charlotte Andersson
26.21
Hässelby SK
26.21
  
3Malin Persson
27.31
IF Göta Karlstad
27.31
PB
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Malin Persson
1:37.12
Bollnäs FIK
1:37.12
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Final 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Julia Håkansson
14.64
Spårvägens FK
14.64
PB
  
Final 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Julia Håkansson
14.80
Spårvägens FK
14.80