27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 36 (14+22)   Starter: 39 (15+24)

Män
M 100 m     
28 jul
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
28 jul
Vind: -0.1
1Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, KFUM Örebro
11.09
KFUM Örebro
11.09
  
Heat 2
28 jul Vind: 0.0
28 julVind: 0.0
1Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson 93, KFUM Örebro
11.05
KFUM Örebro
11.05
SB
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
11.08
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
27 jul
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
27 jul
Vind: -0.1
1Anton Levin
14.33
Malmö AI
14.33
  
M Höjd     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Mohamed Khalifa Nuh
Mohamed Khalifa Nuh 03, QAT
2.02
03QAT
2.02
  
2Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.02
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.02
PB
  
M Stav     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Simen Guttormsen
Simen Guttormsen 01, NOR
5.15
01NOR
5.15
  
M Kula     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.01
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.01
  
M Diskus     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Gustav Liberg
56.91
Ullevi FK
56.91
  
M Slägga     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Ryan McCulloughMalmö AI
63.25
  
M Spjut     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Jacob LarssonIFK Lund
66.32
PB
  
2Olof Hansson
60.86
Hässelby SK
60.86
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
27 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
27 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Hannes Egonsson
14.59
IFK Växjö
14.59
  
2Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
14.64
IFK Växjö
14.64
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Hampus Wallin
65.04
Hovslätts IK
65.04
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
28 jul
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
28 jul
Vind: +1.7
1Julia Henriksson
12.29
IFK Helsingborg
12.29
  
Heat 2
28 jul Vind: 0.0
28 julVind: 0.0
1Julia Henriksson
12.37
IFK Helsingborg
12.37
  
K 400 m     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Rebecca Högberg
Rebecca Högberg 84, KFUM Örebro
56.43
KFUM Örebro
56.43
SB
  
K Stav     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Michaela Meijer
4.40
Örgryte IS
4.40
  
2Linnea Jönsson
3.90
IFK Helsingborg
3.90
  
3Klara MattssonIK Orient
3.80
  
K Längd     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Rebecka AbrahamssonÖrgryte IS
6.03
–1.2 SB
  
2Ellen Olsson
5.62w
Wärnamo SK
5.62w
+2.3
  
K Kula     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Beatrice Lantz
Beatrice Lantz 97, IFK Växjö
13.74
IFK Växjö
13.74
SB
  
K Diskus     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Ella Andersson
44.36
Eslövs AI
44.36
  
2Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
42.27
Athletics 24Seven SK
42.27
  
K Slägga     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Cecilia Larsson
56.91
IFK Växjö
56.91
  
2Rebecka Kvist
50.28
Alvesta FI
50.28
SB
  
F19 Stav     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Gabriella Jönsson
3.80
IFK Helsingborg
3.80
  
2Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
3.70
  
F19 Slägga     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
54.98
  
F19 Spjut     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Angel Richmore
42.37
Malmö AI
42.37
PB
  
F17 Stav     
27 jul

Final A

Final
27 jul
1Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
3.60
IFK Växjö
3.60
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Julia Scharnell
14.99
Eslövs AI
14.99
PB
  
2Amanda Pettersson
13.83
IFK Växjö
13.83
SB
  
3Thea Löfman
13.30
Åhus FIK
13.30
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Thea Löfman
56.62
Åhus FIK
56.62
PB
  
2Tilde Jönsson
Tilde Jönsson 02, Linköpings GIF
50.55
Linköpings GIF
50.55
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
28 jul

Final A

Final
28 jul
1Tilde Gudmundsson
42.05
IFK Växjö
42.05
SB