0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 130 (82+48)   Starter: 136 (85+51)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Thando Roto
Thando Roto 95, RSA
10.47
95RSA
10.47
  
2Jeffrey Vanan
Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR
10.55
92SUR
10.55
SB
  
3Eric de Jesús
Eric de Jesús 90, BRA
10.70
90BRA
10.70
SB
  
4Jung Jin Su 
Jung Jin Su  93, AUS
10.75
93AUS
10.75
  
5Victor Hofmans
Victor Hofmans 94, BEL
11.07
94BEL
11.07
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Femi Ogunode
Femi Ogunode 91, QAT
20.51
91QAT
20.51
  
2Sydney Siame
Sydney Siame 97, ZAM
20.54
97ZAM
20.54
  
3Masafumi Naoki
Masafumi Naoki 93, JPN
21.37
93JPN
21.37
  
4Jeffrey Vanan
Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR
21.49
92SUR
21.49
  
5Victor Hofmans
Victor Hofmans 94, BEL
21.73
94BEL
21.73
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sydney Siame
Sydney Siame 97, ZAM
47.13
97ZAM
47.13
PB
  
2Othman Al-Busaidi
Othman Al-Busaidi 92, OMA
47.37
92OMA
47.37
  
3Daniel Mbewe
Daniel Mbewe 98, ZAM
47.41
98ZAM
47.41
  
4Torben Junker
Torben Junker 93, GER
48.10
93GER
48.10
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jamal Al-Hayrani
Jamal Al-Hayrani 93, QAT
1:48.26
93QAT
1:48.26
  
2Abdulaziz O. Mohamed
Abdulaziz O. Mohamed 91, KSA
1:48.49
91KSA
1:48.49
SB
  
2James Hansen
James Hansen 93, AUS
1:51.90
93AUS
1:51.90
SB
  
3Matthew Scott
Matthew Scott 97, AUS
1:48.59
97AUS
1:48.59
  
3Ruben Verheyden
Ruben Verheyden 00, BEL
1:52.06
00BEL
1:52.06
  
4Robert Farken
Robert Farken 97, GER
1:48.74
97GER
1:48.74
SB
  
4Romain Severin
Romain Severin 01, FRA
1:52.15
01FRA
1:52.15
  
5James Preston
James Preston 97, NZL
1:48.96
97NZL
1:48.96
  
5Stavros Spyrou
Stavros Spyrou 00, CYP
1:52.22
00CYP
1:52.22
  
6Markus Einan
Markus Einan 97, NOR
1:51.54
97NOR
1:51.54
  
6Ådne Svahn Dæhlin
Ådne Svahn Dæhlin 82, NOR
1:52.40
82NOR
1:52.40
  
7Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
1:51.82
92BEL
1:51.82
  
7Quentin Kebron
Quentin Kebron 92, BEL
1:52.64
92BEL
1:52.64
  
8Mohammed Mazid
Mohammed Mazid 96, BEL
1:52.88
96BEL
1:52.88
  
9Fabian Spinrath
Fabian Spinrath 92, GER
1:53.72
92GER
1:53.72
  
Final B
1Adam Pyke
Adam Pyke 95, AUS
1:51.12
95AUS
1:51.12
  
2Maximilian Pingpank
Maximilian Pingpank 99, GER
1:53.82
99GER
1:53.82
  
3Sam Giedts
Sam Giedts 95, BEL
1:54.04
95BEL
1:54.04
  
4Trygve Feidje Mjelde
Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94, NOR
1:54.17
94NOR
1:54.17
  
5Anders Bjørndal
Anders Bjørndal 95, NOR
1:54.54
95NOR
1:54.54
  
6Maxime Tilman
Maxime Tilman 99, BEL
1:54.69
99BEL
1:54.69
  
7Dieter Aerssens
Dieter Aerssens 95, BEL
1:55.45
95BEL
1:55.45
  
Final C
1Sacha Cultru
Sacha Cultru 99, FRA
1:52.94
99FRA
1:52.94
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Emil DanielssonSWE
3:45.72
SB
  
2Adam Ali Musab
Adam Ali Musab 95, QAT
3:47.20
95QAT
3:47.20
  
3Julian Oakley
Julian Oakley 93, NZL
3:47.47
93NZL
3:47.47
  
4Jerry Motsau
Jerry Motsau 90, RSA
3:48.78
90RSA
3:48.78
  
5Maximilian Feist
Maximilian Feist 99, GER
3:49.26
99GER
3:49.26
  
6Joachim Cardillo
Joachim Cardillo 88, BEL
3:49.75
88BEL
3:49.75
SB
  
7René Menzel
René Menzel 92, GER
3:49.86
92GER
3:49.86
  
8Alejandro Rodríguez
Alejandro Rodríguez 89, ESP
3:50.50
89ESP
3:50.50
SB
  
9Abdullah Obaid Al-Salhi
Abdullah Obaid Al-Salhi 94, KSA
3:50.94
94KSA
3:50.94
SB
  
10Oli Chignell
Oli Chignell 98, NZL
3:51.29
98NZL
3:51.29
SB
  
11Ziad Audah
Ziad Audah 98, BEL
3:52.14
98BEL
3:52.14
  
12Steffen Baxheinrich
Steffen Baxheinrich 99, GER
3:52.32
99GER
3:52.32
  
13Julian Oey
Julian Oey 92, AUS
3:52.61
92AUS
3:52.61
  
14Mattias OhlssonSWE
3:52.66
SB
  
15Gustav Berlin
3:53.50
SWE
3:53.50
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Adnan Taees AkkarIRQ
14:46.62
PB
  
2Killian Zicari
Killian Zicari 99, BEL
14:46.90
99BEL
14:46.90
PB
  
3Lex Van Den Wijngaert
Lex Van Den Wijngaert 96, BEL
14:48.00
96BEL
14:48.00
PB
  
Final B
6Tomas BjurströmSWE
15:55.55
PB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Kaur Kivistik
Kaur Kivistik 91, EST
8:38.21
91EST
8:38.21
  
2James Nipperess
James Nipperess 90, AUS
8:40.15
90AUS
8:40.15
SB
  
3Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui
Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui 97, TUN
8:52.71
97TUN
8:52.71
  
4Siboniso Soldaka
Siboniso Soldaka 90, RSA
8:56.63
90RSA
8:56.63
SB
  
5Tumisang Monnatlala
Tumisang Monnatlala 95, RSA
9:10.20
95RSA
9:10.20
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Deuce Carter
Deuce Carter 90, JAM
13.64
90JAM
13.64
=SB
  
2Higashi Ishida Thomas
Higashi Ishida Thomas 97, JPN
13.64
97JPN
13.64
PB
  
2Ewout Dumon
Ewout Dumon 95, BEL
14.77
95BEL
14.77
SB
  
3Michael O'Hara
Michael O'Hara 96, JAM
13.70
96JAM
13.70
  
4Nicholas Hough
Nicholas Hough 93, AUS
13.88
93AUS
13.88
  
5Kaito Yoshima
Kaito Yoshima 98, JPN
14.10
98JPN
14.10
  
6Kyohei Terada
Kyohei Terada 98, JPN
14.29
98JPN
14.29
  
Final B
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
1Akeem Chumney
Akeem Chumney 97, SKN
14.22
97SKN
14.22
SB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Cameron French
Cameron French 92, NZL
50.11
92NZL
50.11
  
2Mike Cochrane
Mike Cochrane 91, NZL
51.26
91NZL
51.26
  
3Loic van Oost
Loic van Oost 95, BEL
53.97
95BEL
53.97
  
4Javan Gallimore
Javan Gallimore 93, JAM
54.08
93JAM
54.08
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Bram Ghuys
Bram Ghuys 93, BEL
2.10
93BEL
2.10
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Mathias Broothaerts
Mathias Broothaerts 94, BEL
7.31
94BEL
7.31
+0.4
  
2Gaetan Marie-Rose
Gaetan Marie-Rose 94, FRA
7.15
94FRA
7.15
+1.5 SB
  
3Bartosz Jasiński
Bartosz Jasiński 93, POL
7.05
93POL
7.05
+1.5 =SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Ashinia Miller
Ashinia Miller 93, JAM
20.61
93JAM
20.61
SB
  
2Matthias Quintelier
Matthias Quintelier 97, BEL
17.23
97BEL
17.23
  
Miller19.8719.3619.6920.6120.0219.70
Quintelier
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Chad Wright
Chad Wright 91, JAM
61.75
91JAM
61.75
  
2Basil Bingham
Basil Bingham 94, JAM
57.11
94JAM
57.11
  
3Yume Ando
Yume Ando 97, JPN
52.96
97JPN
52.96
  
4Stephan Dekker
Stephan Dekker 87, NED
52.85
87NED
52.85
  
5Edwin Nys
Edwin Nys 86, BEL
50.98
86BEL
50.98
  
6Oskars Vaisjūns
Oskars Vaisjūns 83, LAT
49.68
83LAT
49.68
SB
  
Wright60.8261.7560.9061.07x60.12
Bingham
Ando
Dekker
Nys
Vaisjūns
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Tebogo Mamathu
Tebogo Mamathu 95, RSA
11.50
95RSA
11.50
  
2Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys 95, BEL
11.80
95BEL
11.80
  
3Lynn Beck
Lynn Beck 01, BEL
12.40
01BEL
12.40
  
Final B
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Lien Andries
Lien Andries 93, BEL
12.18
93BEL
12.18
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Elise Mehuys
Elise Mehuys 95, BEL
23.58w
95BEL
23.58w
  
2Justine Palframan
Justine Palframan 93, RSA
23.88w
93RSA
23.88w
  
3Ashley Kelly
Ashley Kelly 91, IVB
25.00w
91IVB
25.00w
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Candice McLeod
Candice McLeod 96, JAM
54.16
96JAM
54.16
  
2Ashley Kelly
Ashley Kelly 91, IVB
55.17
91IVB
55.17
  
3Susanna Banjo
Susanna Banjo 89, GBR
55.47
89GBR
55.47
  
4Ine Hugaerts
Ine Hugaerts 95, BEL
56.92
95BEL
56.92
  
5Britt Roos
Britt Roos 03, NED
58.22
03NED
58.22
PB
  
6Lotte Hellinckx
Lotte Hellinckx 95, BEL
58.42
95BEL
58.42
SB
  
7Rani Baillievier
Rani Baillievier 98, BEL
58.95
98BEL
58.95
SB
  
8Jana Jansen
Jana Jansen 99, BEL
59.34
99BEL
59.34
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:04.48
93GBR
2:04.48
  
2Amalie Manshus Sæten
Amalie Manshus Sæten 97, NOR
2:08.17
97NOR
2:08.17
  
2Victoria Sauleda
Victoria Sauleda 92, ESP
2:11.54
92ESP
2:11.54
  
3Heifa El Tarchoun
Heifa El Tarchoun 89, TUN
2:08.58
89TUN
2:08.58
  
3Amal Al-Roumi
Amal Al-Roumi 92, KUW
2:12.44
92KUW
2:12.44
PB
  
4Hala Hamdi
Hala Hamdi 98, TUN
2:09.55
98TUN
2:09.55
  
4Febe Pardaens
Febe Pardaens 98, BEL
2:12.76
98BEL
2:12.76
  
5Milly Welsch
Milly Welsch 00, BEL
2:12.03
00BEL
2:12.03
  
5Caroline Baudinet
Caroline Baudinet 99, BEL
2:15.30
99BEL
2:15.30
  
6Stécy Dolay
Stécy Dolay 93, FRA
2:12.84
93FRA
2:12.84
  
6Hanne Pardaens
Hanne Pardaens 94, BEL
2:15.41
94BEL
2:15.41
  
7Mathilde Deswaef
Mathilde Deswaef 99, BEL
2:12.87
99BEL
2:12.87
  
8Mandie Brandt
Mandie Brandt 82, RSA
2:15.30
82RSA
2:15.30
  
Phoibe Mala
Phoibe Mala 00, CYP
2:16.21
00CYP
2:16.21
PB
  
Final B
1Helena Ponette
Helena Ponette 00, BEL
2:10.61
00BEL
2:10.61
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Havell
4:21.78
SWE
4:21.78
  
2Lindsey De Grande
Lindsey De Grande 89, BEL
4:23.40
89BEL
4:23.40
  
3Svenja Pingpank
Svenja Pingpank 96, GER
4:24.89
96GER
4:24.89
  
4Hanna BergströmSWE
4:25.56
PB
  
5Febe Triest
Febe Triest 00, BEL
4:31.85
00BEL
4:31.85
  
6Paulien Nelissen
Paulien Nelissen 99, BEL
4:33.77
99BEL
4:33.77
SB
  
7Axana Schaeverbeke
Axana Schaeverbeke 95, BEL
4:34.19
95BEL
4:34.19
PB
  
8Katrijn Vande Riviere
Katrijn Vande Riviere 90, BEL
4:35.18
90BEL
4:35.18
SB
  
9Lore Tack
Lore Tack 87, BEL
4:36.58
87BEL
4:36.58
  
10Heleen Vermeulen
Heleen Vermeulen 01, BEL
4:37.63
01BEL
4:37.63
SB
  
11Yasmin Hillebrink
Yasmin Hillebrink 89, NED
4:38.82
89NED
4:38.82
PB
  
12Charlotte Vervoort
Charlotte Vervoort 04, BEL
4:40.88
04BEL
4:40.88
PB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

Lisa Rooms
Lisa Rooms 96, BEL
16:00.88
96BEL
16:00.88
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Emma Dahl
10:30.06
SWE
10:30.06
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Michelle Jenneke
Michelle Jenneke 93, AUS
13.12
93AUS
13.12
  
2Amanda HanssonSWE
13.90
  
3Inge Bellemans
Inge Bellemans 95, BEL
14.43
95BEL
14.43
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erika Seyama
Erika Seyama 94, SWZ
1.70
94SWZ
1.70
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jana Jansen
Jana Jansen 99, BEL
3.65
99BEL
3.65
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alexandra Wester
Alexandra Wester 94, GER
6.39w
94GER
6.39w
+2.4
  
Wester6.27w
+2.3
6.39w
+2.4
x6.36
+1.7
6.32w
+3.5
6.19
+1.7
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Marieke Riemens
Marieke Riemens 86, NED
13.22
86NED
13.22