10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
3.10
3.10
3.10
Tävlande: 33 (14+19)   Starter: 39 (16+23)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Caleb Conable
11.02
Malmö AI
11.02
  
2Philip NilssonIFK Lund
11.02
SB
  
6Simon WennolfIFK Lund
11.44
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1Philip NilssonIFK Lund
11.05
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Caleb Conable
11.01
Malmö AI
11.01
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

4Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
55.71
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen 89, DEN
5.20
89DEN
5.20
SB
  
4.805.005.205.30
Jørgensenooxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, DEN
7.30w
93DEN
7.30w
+2.5
  
Trajkovski6.99
+0.6
6.94
+0.2
7.30w
+2.5
x6.98w
+2.1
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.42
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.42
  
2John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
18.01
96IRL
18.01
PB
  
Gardenkrans17.8518.4217.4717.7117.2517.77
Kelly18.01x17.0117.23xx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
49.10
91DEN
49.10
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Alexander OttossonKlippans FK
63.53
SB
  
2André Bergenhem
39.76
IFK Halmstad
39.76
PB
  
3Filip Nilsson
39.28
Ystads IF
39.28
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Mohamed Khalifa Nuh
Mohamed Khalifa Nuh 03, QAT
2.03
03QAT
2.03
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Kalle Aldskogius
5.65w
Hammarby IF
5.65w
+2.1
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Olivia Stridh
12.29
Malmö AI
12.29
=PB
  
4Julia Berns
12.90
IFK Lund
12.90
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Olivia Stridh
12.36
Malmö AI
12.36
PB
  
4Hanna Dahlberg
12.99
Eslövs AI
12.99
=PB
  
6Emelie From Hoppeler
13.42
Mälarhöjdens IK
13.42
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
1:01.71
PB
  
2Tova Möllerström
1:03.24
Eslövs AI
1:03.24
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen HuldénIFK Lund
1.71
  
2Matilda NilssonIFK Lund
1.65
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Line R Jensen
Line R Jensen 92, DEN
3.90
92DEN
3.90
=SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

Tenna Riber Thordahl
Tenna Riber Thordahl 95, DEN
38.12
95DEN
38.12
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
43.96
Östersunds GIF
43.96
  
2Angel Richmore
41.06
Malmö AI
41.06
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Olivia Stridh
12.29
Malmö AI
12.29
PB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

3Emelie Biarner
1.59
Klippans FK
1.59
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Scharnell
14.33
Eslövs AI
14.33
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Elenie Carlsson
10.67
IFK Växjö
10.67
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
2Iza Mellberg
10.80
Öresund FK
10.80
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +2.6
Vind: +2.6
2Stina Svenby
10.93w
Ystads IF
10.93w
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
2Matilda Åkerman
12.92
IFK Halmstad
12.92
SB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Stina Svenby
4.92w
Ystads IF
4.92w
+2.1
  
Stina SvenbyYstads IF
4.81
+1.6 PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lucky Olsson
1.52
Malmö AI
1.52
PB