0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 528 (321+207)   Starter: 543 (334+209)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Clarence Munyai
Clarence Munyai 98, RSA
20.04
98RSA
20.04
SB
  
2Jonathan Borlée
Jonathan Borlée 88, BEL
20.88
88BEL
20.88
SB
  
3Kobe Vleminckx
Kobe Vleminckx 98, BEL
21.06
98BEL
21.06
  
4Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée 92, BEL
21.26
92BEL
21.26
  
5Jonathan Sacoor
Jonathan Sacoor 99, BEL
21.48
99BEL
21.48
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Patrick Schneider
Patrick Schneider 92, GER
46.90
92GER
46.90
  
2Alexander Doom
Alexander Doom 97, BEL
47.66
97BEL
47.66
  
3Jun Kimura
Jun Kimura 91, JPN
47.83
91JPN
47.83
  
4Marc Koch
Marc Koch 94, GER
48.03
94GER
48.03
  
5Sven Van Den Bergh
Sven Van Den Bergh 99, BEL
48.07
99BEL
48.07
  
6Michael Rossaert
Michael Rossaert 95, BEL
48.48
95BEL
48.48
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Kipketer
Alfred Kipketer 96, KEN
1:45.05
96KEN
1:45.05
SB
  
2Taoufik Makhloufi
Taoufik Makhloufi 88, ALG
1:45.33
88ALG
1:45.33
SB
  
3Collins Kipruto
Collins Kipruto 94, KEN
1:45.38
94KEN
1:45.38
  
4Norbert Kolombos
Norbert Kolombos 00, KEN
1:46.75
00KEN
1:46.75
SB
  
5Mouad Zahafi
Mouad Zahafi 98, MAR
1:46.98
98MAR
1:46.98
  
6Maarten Plaum
Maarten Plaum 96, NED
1:47.46
96NED
1:47.46
  
7Stijn Baeten
Stijn Baeten 94, BEL
1:47.71
94BEL
1:47.71
SB
  
8Aurele Vandeputte
Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL
1:48.12
95BEL
1:48.12
SB
  
9Saúl Martínez
Saúl Martínez 94, ESP
1:48.85
94ESP
1:48.85
  
10Eliott Crestan
Eliott Crestan 99, BEL
1:50.42
99BEL
1:50.42
SB
  
David Verbrugghe
David Verbrugghe 87, FRA
DNF
87FRA
DNF
  
Final B
1Sho Kawamoto
Sho Kawamoto 93, JPN
1:46.93
93JPN
1:46.93
  
2Jamal Al-Hayrani
Jamal Al-Hayrani 93, QAT
1:46.94
93QAT
1:46.94
  
3Pieter Sisk
Pieter Sisk 99, BEL
1:48.25
99BEL
1:48.25
  
4Zak Curran
Zak Curran 93, IRL
1:48.29
93IRL
1:48.29
  
5Canaan Solomon
Canaan Solomon 98, GBR
1:48.35
98GBR
1:48.35
  
6Mason Cohen
Mason Cohen 96, AUS
1:48.94
96AUS
1:48.94
  
7Pierre Antoine Balhan
Pierre Antoine Balhan 92, BEL
1:51.43
92BEL
1:51.43
  
Mathias Sanctorum
Mathias Sanctorum 93, BEL
DNF
93BEL
DNF
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

2Johan WalldénSWE
3:51.57
SB
  
1Abdelaati Iguider
Abdelaati Iguider 87, MAR
3:36.54
87MAR
3:36.54
  
2Kalle BerglundSWE
3:36.80
SB
  
3Isaac Kimeli
Isaac Kimeli 94, BEL
3:37.90
94BEL
3:37.90
  
4Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
3:38.03
90ESP
3:38.03
  
5Olli Hoare
Olli Hoare 97, AUS
3:38.24
97AUS
3:38.24
  
6Boaz Kiprugut
Boaz Kiprugut 98, KEN
3:38.61
98KEN
3:38.61
  
7Youssouf Hiss Bachir
Youssouf Hiss Bachir 87, DJI
3:40.16
87DJI
3:40.16
  
8Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša 88, CZE
3:40.20
88CZE
3:40.20
SB
  
9Robin Hendrix
Robin Hendrix 95, BEL
3:41.11
95BEL
3:41.11
  
10Hillary Ngetich
Hillary Ngetich 95, KEN
3:41.56
95KEN
3:41.56
  
11Tshepo Tshite
Tshepo Tshite 97, RSA
3:41.62
97RSA
3:41.62
PB
  
12Tumelo Machaba
Tumelo Machaba 95, RSA
3:41.96
95RSA
3:41.96
  
13Quentin Tison
Quentin Tison 96, FRA
3:43.03
96FRA
3:43.03
  
14Awaleh Abdifatah Daher
Awaleh Abdifatah Daher 95, DJI
3:45.47
95DJI
3:45.47
PB
  
15Pieter Claus
Pieter Claus 93, BEL
3:46.85
93BEL
3:46.85
  
16Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes 92, BEL
3:50.84
92BEL
3:50.84
  
Mounir Akbache
Mounir Akbache 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  
Ayman Zahafi
Ayman Zahafi 97, MAR
DNF
97MAR
DNF
  
Final B
1Luke Mathews
Luke Mathews 95, AUS
3:37.55
95AUS
3:37.55
  
2Rorey Hunter
Rorey Hunter 93, AUS
3:37.66
93AUS
3:37.66
  
3Kebede Endale
Kebede Endale 00, ETH
3:37.94
00ETH
3:37.94
  
4James Hansen
James Hansen 93, AUS
3:38.10
93AUS
3:38.10
PB
  
5Brimin Kiprotich
Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN
3:40.22
99KEN
3:40.22
  
6Alberto Imedio
Alberto Imedio 91, ESP
3:40.36
91ESP
3:40.36
SB
  
7Alexandre Saddedine
Alexandre Saddedine 94, FRA
3:40.49
94FRA
3:40.49
SB
  
8Azeddine Habz
Azeddine Habz 93, FRA
3:41.46
93FRA
3:41.46
  
9Ferdinand Kvan Edman
Ferdinand Kvan Edman 93, NOR
3:41.53
93NOR
3:41.53
  
10Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji
Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji 97, FRA
3:42.20
97FRA
3:42.20
  
11George Beamish
George Beamish 96, NZL
3:44.24
96NZL
3:44.24
  
12Ali Hamdi
Ali Hamdi 89, BEL
3:44.73
89BEL
3:44.73
  
13Elmar Engholm
3:46.58
SWE
3:46.58
  
14Richard Douma
Richard Douma 93, NED
3:48.80
93NED
3:48.80
  
Oussama Lonneux
Oussama Lonneux 97, BEL
DNF
97BEL
DNF
  
Jochem Vermeulen
Jochem Vermeulen 98, BEL
DNF
98BEL
DNF
  
Cameron Proceviat
Cameron Proceviat 93, CAN
DNF
93CAN
DNF
  
Leonardo Feletto
Leonardo Feletto 95, ITA
DNF
95ITA
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Edward Cheserek
Edward Cheserek 94, KEN
13:04.44
94KEN
13:04.44
PB
  
2Stanley Waithaka
Stanley Waithaka 00, KEN
13:05.21
00KEN
13:05.21
PB
  
3Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer 89, GER
13:14.43
89GER
13:14.43
SB
  
4Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Børkja Ingebrigtsen 91, NOR
13:15.38
91NOR
13:15.38
PB
  
5Ibrahim Hassan Bouh
Ibrahim Hassan Bouh 97, DJI
13:20.50
97DJI
13:20.50
  
6Amanal Petros
Amanal Petros 95, GER
13:22.52
95GER
13:22.52
PB
  
7Hideyuki Tanaka
Hideyuki Tanaka 90, JPN
13:22.72
90JPN
13:22.72
PB
  
8Mike Foppen
Mike Foppen 96, NED
13:25.89
96NED
13:25.89
PB
  
9Sondre Nordstad Moen
Sondre Nordstad Moen 91, NOR
13:30.07
91NOR
13:30.07
SB
  
10Soufiane Bouchikhi
Soufiane Bouchikhi 90, BEL
13:30.67
90BEL
13:30.67
SB
  
11Sergio Jiménez
Sergio Jiménez 95, ESP
13:31.17
95ESP
13:31.17
PB
  
12Simon Njuguna
Simon Njuguna 99, KEN
13:32.55
99KEN
13:32.55
PB
  
13Thierry Ndikumwenayo
Thierry Ndikumwenayo 97, BDI
13:34.62
97BDI
13:34.62
SB
  
14Hugo Hay
Hugo Hay 97, FRA
13:38.25
97FRA
13:38.25
PB
  
15Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik 92, NOR
13:43.67
92NOR
13:43.67
  
16Hazuma Hattori
Hazuma Hattori 95, JPN
13:58.49
95JPN
13:58.49
  
Francois Barrer
Francois Barrer 93, FRA
DNF
93FRA
DNF
  
Wilberforce Kones
Wilberforce Kones 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  
Kiprotich Peter
Kiprotich Peter 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  
Nicholas Bett
Nicholas Bett 96, KEN
DNF
96KEN
DNF
  
Napoleon SolomonSWE
DNF
  
Albert Rop
Albert Rop 92, BRN
13:15.25DQ
92BRN
13:15.25DQ
  
Final B
1Florian Orth
Florian Orth 89, GER
13:34.16
89GER
13:34.16
SB
  
2Haftu Teklu
Haftu Teklu 00, ETH
13:34.61
00ETH
13:34.61
  
3Luc Bruchet
Luc Bruchet 91, CAN
13:35.23
91CAN
13:35.23
SB
  
4Per Svela
Per Svela 92, NOR
13:35.37
92NOR
13:35.37
  
5Suldan Hassan
13:36.31
SWE
13:36.31
  
6Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu
Samuel Fitwi Sibhatu 96, GER
13:41.31
96GER
13:41.31
PB
  
7Marcel Fehr
Marcel Fehr 92, GER
13:43.67
92GER
13:43.67
SB
  
8Simon Boch
Simon Boch 94, GER
13:54.47
94GER
13:54.47
  
9Lahsene Bouchikhi
Lahsene Bouchikhi 93, BEL
13:55.00
93BEL
13:55.00
PB
  
10Ryan Forsyth
Ryan Forsyth 96, IRL
13:55.17
96IRL
13:55.17
  
11Mohamed Ali Mohamed
Mohamed Ali Mohamed 89, NED
14:13.14
89NED
14:13.14
SB
  
12Adam Clarke
Adam Clarke 91, GBR
14:16.72
91GBR
14:16.72
  
13Dorian Boulvin
Dorian Boulvin 97, BEL
14:29.23
97BEL
14:29.23
  
John Gay
John Gay 96, CAN
DNF
96CAN
DNF
  
Bernard Nganga
Bernard Nganga 85, KEN
DNF
85KEN
DNF
  
Benjamin de Haan
Benjamin de Haan 93, NED
DNF
93NED
DNF
  
Final C
1Maru Teferi
Maru Teferi 92, ISR
13:40.37
92ISR
13:40.37
PB
  
2Matt Baxter
Matt Baxter 94, NZL
13:40.88
94NZL
13:40.88
SB
  
3Robel Fsiha
13:49.97
SWE
13:49.97
PB
  
45 SWE AT
4Márkos Goúrlias
Márkos Goúrlias 95, GRE
13:51.55
95GRE
13:51.55
SB
  
5Simon SundströmSWE
13:52.80
PB
  
6Sol Sweeney
Sol Sweeney 98, GBR
13:54.89
98GBR
13:54.89
SB
  
7Justin Kent
Justin Kent 92, CAN
13:55.40
92CAN
13:55.40
  
8Maximilian Thorwirth
Maximilian Thorwirth 95, GER
13:56.84
95GER
13:56.84
  
9Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson 93, ISL
13:57.89
93ISL
13:57.89
PB NR
  
10Patrice Le Gall
Patrice Le Gall 81, FRA
13:59.32
81FRA
13:59.32
SB
  
11Yitayew Abuhay
Yitayew Abuhay 96, ISR
13:59.44
96ISR
13:59.44
SB
  
12Jakub Zemaník
Jakub Zemaník 95, CZE
14:01.21
95CZE
14:01.21
  
13Clement Deflandre
Clement Deflandre 97, BEL
14:06.67
97BEL
14:06.67
PB
  
14Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92, NOR
14:07.09
92NOR
14:07.09
SB
  
15Marco Buccarazzi
Marco Buccarazzi 88, RSA
14:09.07
88RSA
14:09.07
  
16Edwin de Vries
Edwin de Vries 92, NED
14:23.54
92NED
14:23.54
  
17Ward D'Hoore
Ward D'Hoore 94, BEL
14:26.06
94BEL
14:26.06
  
18Frank Futselaar
Frank Futselaar 91, NED
14:35.72
91NED
14:35.72
SB
  
19Arno De Feyter
Arno De Feyter 92, BEL
14:50.61
92BEL
14:50.61
  
Thomas Vanoppen
Thomas Vanoppen 99, BEL
DNF
99BEL
DNF
  
Final D
1Kilian Schreiner
Kilian Schreiner 93, GER
13:51.16
93GER
13:51.16
PB
  
2Oli Chignell
Oli Chignell 98, NZL
13:52.84
98NZL
13:52.84
PB
  
3Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed
Jamal Abdelmaji Eisa Mohammed 93, SUD
13:54.28
93SUD
13:54.28
PB
  
4Kalid Amin
Kalid Amin 97, NED
13:55.06
97NED
13:55.06
PB
  
5David Nilsson
13:56.16
SWE
13:56.16
  
6Eoin Everard
Eoin Everard 86, IRL
14:00.12
86IRL
14:00.12
PB
  
7Gashau Ayale
Gashau Ayale 96, ISR
14:07.95
96ISR
14:07.95
  
8Lucas Nieuweboer
Lucas Nieuweboer 94, NED
14:08.40
94NED
14:08.40
PB
  
9Niek Blikslager
Niek Blikslager 95, NED
14:08.96
95NED
14:08.96
  
10Daniel LundgrenSWE
14:19.63
SB
  
11John Foitzik
14:28.99
SWE
14:28.99
  
12Jonathan Dahlke
Jonathan Dahlke 95, GER
14:36.04
95GER
14:36.04
  
13Tesfahiwet Miechael
Tesfahiwet Miechael 02, NED
14:41.44
02NED
14:41.44
PB
  
14Nicolai Sake
Nicolai Sake 96, BEL
14:50.29
96BEL
14:50.29
  
Luuk Wagenaar
Luuk Wagenaar 94, NED
DNF
94NED
DNF
  
Final E
1Eric Keogh
Eric Keogh 90, IRL
14:15.44
90IRL
14:15.44
SB
  
2Julius Scherr
Julius Scherr 97, GER
14:16.12
97GER
14:16.12
PB
  
3Kevin Blackney
Kevin Blackney 91, CAN
14:17.41
91CAN
14:17.41
PB
  
4Kevin Key
Kevin Key 92, GER
14:17.67
92GER
14:17.67
PB
  
5Tim Bolink
Tim Bolink 92, NED
14:17.87
92NED
14:17.87
PB
  
6Björn Koreman
Björn Koreman 91, NED
14:18.62
91NED
14:18.62
PB
  
7Ignacio García
Ignacio García 90, ESP
14:20.91
90ESP
14:20.91
PB
  
8Victor Boudin
Victor Boudin 97, FRA
14:22.17
97FRA
14:22.17
PB
  
9Moritz Beinlich
Moritz Beinlich 96, GER
14:23.34
96GER
14:23.34
SB
  
10Nick Jäger
Nick Jäger 99, GER
14:25.81
99GER
14:25.81
PB
  
11Martin Delguste
Martin Delguste 94, BEL
14:26.02
94BEL
14:26.02
SB
  
12Conor Duffy
Conor Duffy 92, IRL
14:27.27
92IRL
14:27.27
PB
  
13Yannik Duppich
Yannik Duppich 90, GER
14:32.58
90GER
14:32.58
SB
  
14Timothy Gill
Timothy Gill 92, USA
14:37.33
92USA
14:37.33
  
15Tobias Riker
Tobias Riker 91, GER
14:40.36
91GER
14:40.36
SB
  
16Sascha van Staa
Sascha van Staa 92, GER
14:47.69
92GER
14:47.69
SB
  
17Magnus Dewett
Magnus Dewett 95, DEN
14:50.76
95DEN
14:50.76
  
18Joseph Katib
Joseph Katib 82, GER
15:07.03
82GER
15:07.03
SB
  
19Fredrik Uhrbom
15:28.77
SWE
15:28.77
SB
  
Arne Agten
Arne Agten 95, BEL
DNF
95BEL
DNF
  
Final F
1Dorian Fintolini
Dorian Fintolini 93, BEL
14:24.86
93BEL
14:24.86
PB
  
2Jaime González
Jaime González 91, ESP
14:25.57
91ESP
14:25.57
PB
  
3Padraig Moran
Padraig Moran 96, IRL
14:26.21
96IRL
14:26.21
PB
  
4Jonas Götte
Jonas Götte 96, GER
14:28.87
96GER
14:28.87
PB
  
5Thomas Butler
Thomas Butler 98, GBR
14:30.49
98GBR
14:30.49
PB
  
6Guillaume Grimard
Guillaume Grimard 99, BEL
14:31.10
99BEL
14:31.10
PB
  
7Geart Jorritsma
Geart Jorritsma 96, NED
14:38.60
96NED
14:38.60
SB
  
8Rik Goethals
Rik Goethals 92, NED
14:38.68
92NED
14:38.68
PB
  
9Dustin Uhlig
Dustin Uhlig 99, GER
14:42.52
99GER
14:42.52
PB
  
10Jill de Brouwer
Jill de Brouwer 89, BEL
14:43.02
89BEL
14:43.02
SB
  
11Robbe Camphens
Robbe Camphens 99, BEL
14:43.69
99BEL
14:43.69
PB
  
12Jonas Sergooris
Jonas Sergooris 90, BEL
14:49.38
90BEL
14:49.38
SB
  
13Rick Hartogs
Rick Hartogs 89, NED
14:52.66
89NED
14:52.66
  
14Sten Stoltenborg
Sten Stoltenborg 96, NED
14:57.27
96NED
14:57.27
  
15Kristian Ulriksen
Kristian Ulriksen 86, NOR
15:02.78
86NOR
15:02.78
PB
  
16Maarten De Nys
Maarten De Nys 89, BEL
15:05.17
89BEL
15:05.17
SB
  
17Kevin Schauwaers
Kevin Schauwaers 86, BEL
15:06.67
86BEL
15:06.67
  
18Jonathan Atse-Herrera
Jonathan Atse-Herrera 87, CIV
15:07.55
87CIV
15:07.55
  
19Lucas Da Silva
Lucas Da Silva 99, BEL
15:11.40
99BEL
15:11.40
PB
  
20Tom Reuter
Tom Reuter 99, BEL
15:43.07
99BEL
15:43.07
PB
  
Sander Vercauteren
Sander Vercauteren 98, BEL
DNF
98BEL
DNF
  
Sebbe Francken
Sebbe Francken 96, BEL
DNF
96BEL
DNF
  
Alvaro Gutierrez
Alvaro Gutierrez 88, ESP
DNF
88ESP
DNF
  
Nick Hooker
Nick Hooker 88, GBR
DNF
88GBR
DNF
  
Jan Hense
Jan Hense 90, GER
DNF
90GER
DNF
  
Ole-Petter Fjeld
Ole-Petter Fjeld 95, NOR
DNF
95NOR
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Nicholas Hough
Nicholas Hough 93, AUS
13.44w
93AUS
13.44w
  
2Taioh Kanai
Taioh Kanai 95, JPN
13.53w
95JPN
13.53w
  
3Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi 99, BEL
13.56w
99BEL
13.56w
  
4Benjamin Sedecias
Benjamin Sedecias 95, FRA
13.80w
95FRA
13.80w
  
5Mohamed Koussi
Mohamed Koussi 94, MAR
13.82w
94MAR
13.82w
  
6Shuhei Ishikawa
Shuhei Ishikawa 95, JPN
13.82w
95JPN
13.82w
  
7Joshua Hawkins
Joshua Hawkins 94, NZL
13.82w
94NZL
13.82w
  
8Hideki Omuro
Hideki Omuro 90, JPN
13.89w
90JPN
13.89w
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Paul
Jacob Paul 95, GBR
50.13
95GBR
50.13
SB
  
2Yuki Matsushita
Yuki Matsushita 91, JPN
50.17
91JPN
50.17
  
3Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
50.51
94DEN
50.51
  
4Dylan Owusu
Dylan Owusu 97, BEL
51.60
97BEL
51.60
  
5Romain Nicodeme
Romain Nicodeme 95, BEL
51.75
95BEL
51.75
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Shoutarou Shiroyama
Shoutarou Shiroyama 95, JPN
8.32w
95JPN
8.32w
+5.0
  
2Natsuki Yamakawa
Natsuki Yamakawa 95, JPN
8.01w
95JPN
8.01w
+3.6
  
3Kota Minemura
Kota Minemura 92, JPN
7.91w
92JPN
7.91w
+2.7
  
4Corentin Campener
Corentin Campener 90, BEL
7.65w
90BEL
7.65w
+2.2
  
5Mathias Broothaerts
Mathias Broothaerts 94, BEL
7.63w
94BEL
7.63w
+2.6
  
6François Grailet
François Grailet 94, LUX
7.45w
94LUX
7.45w
+2.9
  
7Siebe Noblesse
Siebe Noblesse 01, BEL
7.00w
01BEL
7.00w
+3.7
  
Shiroyama7.69w
+3.4
7.75
+1.8
7.68w
+2.2
8.32w
+5.0
8.00w
+2.8
6.12w
+2.2
Yamakawaxx7.64
+1.8
x8.01w
+3.6
x
Minemura7.35w
+3.1
7.68w
+2.6
7.60
+0.7
7.91w
+2.7
7.74w
+4.2
x
Campenerxx7.62
+1.2
x7.65w
+2.2
x
Broothaertsx7.63w
+2.6
xxxx
Grailetxx7.45w
+2.9
7.33w
+4.1
7.34w
+3.1
7.13
+1.3
Noblesse6.53w
+2.5
6.78w
+2.5
6.96w
+3.5
6.63
+1.1
7.00w
+3.7
6.75w
+4.1
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes 93, LUX
21.02
93LUX
21.02
  
2Mostafa Amer Hassan
Mostafa Amer Hassan 95, EGY
20.17
95EGY
20.17
  
3Patrick Cronie
Patrick Cronie 89, NED
19.71
89NED
19.71
SB
  
4Jan Josef Jeuschede
Jan Josef Jeuschede 93, GER
19.19
93GER
19.19
  
5Ashinia Miller
Ashinia Miller 93, JAM
18.99
93JAM
18.99
  
6Remco Goetheer
Remco Goetheer 92, NED
17.19
92NED
17.19
  
7Max Vlassak
Max Vlassak 97, BEL
16.62
97BEL
16.62
  
8Chad Wright
Chad Wright 91, JAM
15.43
91JAM
15.43
  
Bertemes20.03x21.02x20.67x
Hassan19.2319.4119.8920.17x19.96
Cronie19.4319.71xx18.94x
Jeuschede19.10x19.19xxx
Miller17.8118.7918.9918.9618.8618.84
Goetheer17.19xx16.82x
Vlassak16.2015.59x16.0816.4916.62
Wright15.43x
M 4x400 m     


Final A

Final

1Belgien 
Belgien  
3:07.71
BEL
3:07.71
  
 
Jonathan Sacoor, Jonathan Borlée, Dylan Borlée, Sven Van Den Bergh
2Frankrike 
Frankrike  
3:31.84
FRA
3:31.84
  
 
Julien Duchateau, Mounir Akbache, David Verbrugghe
M Nationell 100 m     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita
Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL
10.48
95BEL
10.48
  
2Seiya Kusano
Seiya Kusano 88, JPN
10.52
88JPN
10.52
SB
  
3Lionel Evora Delgado
Lionel Evora Delgado 96, LUX
11.00
96LUX
11.00
  
4Christophe Van Hecke
Christophe Van Hecke 91, BEL
11.04
91BEL
11.04
  
5Michael Polk
Michael Polk 97, USA
11.38
97USA
11.38
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
1Massimo Renson
Massimo Renson 96, BEL
10.81w
96BEL
10.81w
  
2Simon Blok
Simon Blok 94, NED
11.01w
94NED
11.01w
  
3Glenn Motmans
Glenn Motmans 94, BEL
11.12w
94BEL
11.12w
  
4Ward Merckx
Ward Merckx 97, BEL
11.15w
97BEL
11.15w
  
5Maan Muhana
Maan Muhana 91, AUS
11.28w
91AUS
11.28w
  
M Nationell 200 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Femi Ogunode
Femi Ogunode 91, QAT
20.44w
91QAT
20.44w
  
2Jun Kimura
Jun Kimura 91, JPN
21.37w
91JPN
21.37w
  
3Sean Fitzsimmons
Sean Fitzsimmons 95, AUS
21.49w
95AUS
21.49w
  
4Seiya Kusano
Seiya Kusano 88, JPN
21.50w
88JPN
21.50w
  
5Dylan Calluy
Dylan Calluy 94, BEL
21.99w
94BEL
21.99w
  
6Christophe Van Hecke
Christophe Van Hecke 91, BEL
22.02w
91BEL
22.02w
  
7Simon Blok
Simon Blok 94, NED
22.42w
94NED
22.42w
  
Final B
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
1François Rocour
François Rocour 96, BEL
21.63w
96BEL
21.63w
  
2Massimo Renson
Massimo Renson 96, BEL
22.10w
96BEL
22.10w
  
3Lionel Evora Delgado
Lionel Evora Delgado 96, LUX
22.21w
96LUX
22.21w
  
4Lamine Guisse
Lamine Guisse 03, BEL
22.89w
03BEL
22.89w
  
5Ole Van Der Horst
Ole Van Der Horst 00, NED
23.03w
00NED
23.03w
  
6Maan Muhana
Maan Muhana 91, AUS
23.59w
91AUS
23.59w
  
M Nationell 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Robin Ruyter
Robin Ruyter 93, NED
48.64
93NED
48.64
  
2Romain Severin
Romain Severin 01, FRA
49.41
01FRA
49.41
  
3Tarik Chaatouf
Tarik Chaatouf 97, NED
49.77
97NED
49.77
SB
  
4Michael Polk
Michael Polk 97, USA
50.48
97USA
50.48
  
Final B
1Changani Gloire Paulo
Changani Gloire Paulo 99, BEL
49.11
99BEL
49.11
PB
  
2Yoni Van Herck
Yoni Van Herck 93, BEL
50.12
93BEL
50.12
PB
  
3Milan De Neef
Milan De Neef 01, BEL
50.17
01BEL
50.17
  
4Gerben Van De Voorde
Gerben Van De Voorde 90, BEL
50.55
90BEL
50.55
SB
  
5Jerome Ruth
Jerome Ruth 97, BEL
51.06
97BEL
51.06
PB
  
M Nationell 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Alex Botterill
Alex Botterill 00, GBR
1:47.81
00GBR
1:47.81
PB
  
2Matthew Scott
Matthew Scott 97, AUS
1:48.69
97AUS
1:48.69
  
3Kevin Viezee
Kevin Viezee 97, NED
1:48.91
97NED
1:48.91
  
4Jaap Gerben Vellinga
Jaap Gerben Vellinga 94, NED
1:49.06
94NED
1:49.06
SB
  
5Eraldo Qerama
Eraldo Qerama 91, ALB
1:49.92
91ALB
1:49.92
  
6Cameron Proceviat
Cameron Proceviat 93, CAN
1:50.19
93CAN
1:50.19
SB
  
7Bram Buigel
Bram Buigel 95, NED
1:50.32
95NED
1:50.32
  
8Nick Marsman
Nick Marsman 97, NED
1:51.31
97NED
1:51.31
  
9Thibaut Terrier
Thibaut Terrier 00, FRA
1:51.44
00FRA
1:51.44
  
10Ryan Clarke
Ryan Clarke 97, NED
1:52.51
97NED
1:52.51
  
Vincent Vrijsen
Vincent Vrijsen 89, BEL
DNF
89BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Will Snook
Will Snook 95, GBR
1:50.52
95GBR
1:50.52
  
2Joeri Slagter
Joeri Slagter 95, NED
1:51.49
95NED
1:51.49
  
3Sacha Cultru
Sacha Cultru 99, FRA
1:51.51
99FRA
1:51.51
  
4Nicolai Christ
Nicolai Christ 98, GER
1:51.53
98GER
1:51.53
  
5Samuel Chapple
Samuel Chapple 98, NED
1:51.65
98NED
1:51.65
SB
  
6Wessel Van Veenen
Wessel Van Veenen 95, NED
1:51.99
95NED
1:51.99
SB
  
7Tibaut Vandelannoote
Tibaut Vandelannoote 01, BEL
1:52.08
01BEL
1:52.08
PB
  
8Thomas Engels
Thomas Engels 99, BEL
1:52.28
99BEL
1:52.28
  
9Brian Versluis
Brian Versluis 99, NED
1:52.33
99NED
1:52.33
PB
  
Romain Severin
Romain Severin 01, FRA
DNF
01FRA
DNF
  
Max Dieterich
Max Dieterich 99, GER
DNF
99GER
DNF
  
Iwein Bau
Iwein Bau 96, BEL
DNF
96BEL
DNF
  
Final C
1Necho Tayachew
Necho Tayachew 96, ISR
1:50.60
96ISR
1:50.60
SB
  
2Ziad Audah
Ziad Audah 98, BEL
1:51.78
98BEL
1:51.78
PB
  
3Gregory Bernage
Gregory Bernage 99, FRA
1:52.07
99FRA
1:52.07
  
4Satoshi Takami
Satoshi Takami 87, JPN
1:52.50
87JPN
1:52.50
SB
  
5Simon Descamps
Simon Descamps 98, FRA
1:52.94
98FRA
1:52.94
  
6Jonas Van Schoubroeck
Jonas Van Schoubroeck 92, BEL
1:53.26
92BEL
1:53.26
  
7Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen 89, FIN
1:53.56
89FIN
1:53.56
SB
  
8Sam Giedts
Sam Giedts 95, BEL
1:53.69
95BEL
1:53.69
  
9Neel Corstjens
Neel Corstjens 99, BEL
1:54.59
99BEL
1:54.59
  
Joachim Cardillo
Joachim Cardillo 88, BEL
DNF
88BEL
DNF
  
Julien Duchateau
Julien Duchateau 90, FRA
DNF
90FRA
DNF
  
Matthias Vanattenhoven
Matthias Vanattenhoven 92, BEL
DNF
92BEL
DNF
  
Final D
1Callum Crawford-Walker
Callum Crawford-Walker 98, IRL
1:51.85
98IRL
1:51.85
PB
  
2Elon Abergel
Elon Abergel 99, ISR
1:52.56
99ISR
1:52.56
SB
  
3Mohammed Mazid
Mohammed Mazid 96, BEL
1:52.84
96BEL
1:52.84
PB
  
4Laurens Schockaert
Laurens Schockaert 90, BEL
1:53.55
90BEL
1:53.55
SB
  
5Hidde Leenders
Hidde Leenders 00, NED
1:53.62
00NED
1:53.62
  
6Yann Bruers
Yann Bruers 93, BEL
1:53.68
93BEL
1:53.68
PB
  
7Dieter Aerssens
Dieter Aerssens 95, BEL
1:53.75
95BEL
1:53.75
  
8Maxime Tilman
Maxime Tilman 99, BEL
1:53.88
99BEL
1:53.88
  
9Twan Pormes
Twan Pormes 98, NED
1:53.89
98NED
1:53.89
SB
  
10Toon Dierckx
Toon Dierckx 87, BEL
1:54.28
87BEL
1:54.28
SB
  
11Marco Otten
Marco Otten 94, NED
1:54.31
94NED
1:54.31
  
12Julian Jacquemin
Julian Jacquemin 99, BEL
1:57.26
99BEL
1:57.26
  
Lander Vermeulen
Lander Vermeulen 99, BEL
DNF
99BEL
DNF
  
M Nationell 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Andrew Coscoran
Andrew Coscoran 96, IRL
3:40.79
96IRL
3:40.79
PB
  
2Alberto Imedio
Alberto Imedio 91, ESP
3:41.70
91ESP
3:41.70
  
3Mahadi Abdi Ali
Mahadi Abdi Ali 95, NED
3:41.81
95NED
3:41.81
PB
  
4Bram Anderiessen
Bram Anderiessen 99, NED
3:41.94
99NED
3:41.94
  
5Andrew Smith
Andrew Smith 95, GBR
3:43.13
95GBR
3:43.13
SB
  
6Phil Sesemann
Phil Sesemann 92, GBR
3:43.23
92GBR
3:43.23
  
7Lukas Abele
Lukas Abele 97, GER
3:43.72
97GER
3:43.72
  
8John Travers
John Travers 91, IRL
3:44.32
91IRL
3:44.32
SB
  
9Kazuto Iizawa
Kazuto Iizawa 01, JPN
3:44.65
01JPN
3:44.65
  
10Mohamed Mohumed
Mohamed Mohumed 99, GER
3:44.79
99GER
3:44.79
PB
  
11Pierrick Bernard
Pierrick Bernard 92, FRA
3:46.38
92FRA
3:46.38
PB
  
12Eoin Pierce
Eoin Pierce 89, IRL
3:47.74
89IRL
3:47.74
  
13Marvin Heinrich
Marvin Heinrich 97, GER
3:50.30
97GER
3:50.30
  
Jan Van Den Broeck
Jan Van Den Broeck 89, BEL
DNF
89BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Marc Tortell
Marc Tortell 97, GER
3:45.04
97GER
3:45.04
SB
  
2Steffen Baxheinrich
Steffen Baxheinrich 99, GER
3:46.73
99GER
3:46.73
  
3Thomas Vanoppen
Thomas Vanoppen 99, BEL
3:46.74
99BEL
3:46.74
PB
  
4Eduardo Gregorio
Eduardo Gregorio 89, URU
3:47.45
89URU
3:47.45
  
5Colin O'Mara
Colin O'Mara 95, IRL
3:47.96
95IRL
3:47.96
PB
  
6Jelmer van der Linden
Jelmer van der Linden 96, NED
3:48.18
96NED
3:48.18
  
7Victor Palumbo
Victor Palumbo 93, USA
3:48.55
93USA
3:48.55
  
8Mohamed Khamis Saifeldin
Mohamed Khamis Saifeldin 99, QAT
3:48.78
99QAT
3:48.78
  
9Philip Cortvriendt
Philip Cortvriendt 94, BEL
3:50.88
94BEL
3:50.88
  
10Tom de Gelder
Tom de Gelder 98, NED
3:51.88
98NED
3:51.88
  
11Fintan Stewart
Fintan Stewart 99, IRL
3:58.73
99IRL
3:58.73
  
Jorne Vanherck
Jorne Vanherck 00, BEL
DNF
00BEL
DNF
  
Final C
1Benoit Goethals
Benoit Goethals 91, BEL
3:49.60
91BEL
3:49.60
PB
  
2Johan WalldénSWE
3:51.17
SB
  
3Daragh Fitzgibbon
Daragh Fitzgibbon 94, IRL
3:51.40
94IRL
3:51.40
  
4Euan Campbell
Euan Campbell 97, GBR
3:52.56
97GBR
3:52.56
  
5Ruben Van Praet
Ruben Van Praet 91, BEL
3:53.85
91BEL
3:53.85
  
6Jonathan Carmin
Jonathan Carmin 01, ISR
3:54.03
01ISR
3:54.03
PB
  
7Dries Basemans
Dries Basemans 92, BEL
3:57.65
92BEL
3:57.65
SB
  
8Matthias Gombeer
Matthias Gombeer 99, BEL
4:01.73
99BEL
4:01.73
  
9Cyril Meersseman
Cyril Meersseman 01, FRA
4:04.64
01FRA
4:04.64
  
10Koen Grandiek
Koen Grandiek 00, NED
4:13.96
00NED
4:13.96
PB
  
Alexander HolmbladSWE
DNF
  
Sjoerd Weijers
Sjoerd Weijers 95, NED
DNF
95NED
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Marijke Boogerd
Marijke Boogerd 97, NED
11.69
97NED
11.69
PB
  
2Hanne Claus
Hanne Claus 99, BEL
11.90
99BEL
11.90
  
3Yuna Ito
Yuna Ito 98, JPN
12.02
98JPN
12.02
SB
  
4Amanda HanssonSWE
12.06
  
5Amika Miyazaki
Amika Miyazaki 98, JPN
12.08
98JPN
12.08
  
6Miku Yamada
Miku Yamada 99, JPN
12.29
99JPN
12.29
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Imke Vervaet
Imke Vervaet 93, BEL
23.45
93BEL
23.45
PB
  
2Tessa van Schagen
Tessa van Schagen 94, NED
23.60
94NED
23.60
SB
  
3Manon Depuydt
Manon Depuydt 97, BEL
23.61
97BEL
23.61
  
4Camille Laus
Camille Laus 93, BEL
23.62
93BEL
23.62
PB
  
5Hanne Claes
Hanne Claes 91, BEL
23.88
91BEL
23.88
SB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer
Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer 90, GER
52.97
90GER
52.97
  
2Paulien Couckuyt
Paulien Couckuyt 97, BEL
54.03
97BEL
54.03
PB
  
3Asha Ruth
Asha Ruth 91, USA
54.07
91USA
54.07
  
4Ashley Kelly
Ashley Kelly 91, IVB
54.36
91IVB
54.36
  
5Moeka Sekimoto
Moeka Sekimoto 00, JPN
56.10
00JPN
56.10
=SB
  
Maureen Ellsworth
Maureen Ellsworth 91, NED
DQ
91NED
DQ
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
1:59.96
94UGA
1:59.96
  
2Christina Hering
Christina Hering 94, GER
2:00.89
94GER
2:00.89
SB
  
3Emily Tuei
Emily Tuei 86, KEN
2:01.11
86KEN
2:01.11
SB
  
4Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
2:02.09
85BEN
2:02.09
  
5Eleonora Vandi
Eleonora Vandi 96, ITA
2:02.48
96ITA
2:02.48
  
6Renée Eykens
Renée Eykens 96, BEL
2:03.41
96BEL
2:03.41
  
7Jarinter Mwasya
Jarinter Mwasya 96, KEN
2:04.09
96KEN
2:04.09
  
8Naumglorious Chepchumba
Naumglorious Chepchumba 93, KEN
2:04.14
93KEN
2:04.14
  
9Camille Muls
Camille Muls 99, BEL
2:05.46
99BEL
2:05.46
  
Souliatou Saka
Souliatou Saka 91, BEN
DNF
91BEN
DNF
  
Alena Brooks
Alena Brooks 91, TTO
DNF
91TTO
DNF
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Aisha Praught Leer
Aisha Praught Leer 89, JAM
4:06.25
89JAM
4:06.25
  
2Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero 90, ESP
4:06.92
90ESP
4:06.92
PB
  
3Elise Vanderelst
Elise Vanderelst 98, BEL
4:07.53
98BEL
4:07.53
SB
  
4Caterina Granz
Caterina Granz 94, GER
4:07.89
94GER
4:07.89
  
5Marta Pérez
Marta Pérez 93, ESP
4:09.88
93ESP
4:09.88
  
6Betlehem Desalegn
Betlehem Desalegn 91, UAE
4:10.05
91UAE
4:10.05
SB
  
7Solange Andreia Pereira
Solange Andreia Pereira 89, ESP
4:10.56
89ESP
4:10.56
SB
  
8Josephine Chelangat
Josephine Chelangat 98, KEN
4:14.57
98KEN
4:14.57
  
9Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir 96, ISL
4:14.77
96ISL
4:14.77
  
10Britt Ummels
Britt Ummels 93, NED
4:17.12
93NED
4:17.12
  
11Lisa Havell
4:19.74
SWE
4:19.74
SB
  
12Martina Tozzi
Martina Tozzi 99, ITA
4:21.93
99ITA
4:21.93
  
Georgia Winkcup
Georgia Winkcup 97, AUS
DNF
97AUS
DNF
  
María Pía Fernández
María Pía Fernández 95, URU
DNF
95URU
DNF
  
Fancy Cherono
Fancy Cherono 01, KEN
DNF
01KEN
DNF
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ejgayehu Taye
Ejgayehu Taye 00, ETH
14:53.16
00ETH
14:53.16
PB
  
2Jackline Rotich
Jackline Rotich 00, KEN
15:09.95
00KEN
15:09.95
  
3Selamawit Teferi
Selamawit Teferi 94, ISR
15:11.19
94ISR
15:11.19
  
4Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
15:17.20
92NED
15:17.20
SB
  
5Esther Chebet
Esther Chebet 97, UGA
15:18.05
97UGA
15:18.05
PB
  
6Hitomi Niiya
Hitomi Niiya 88, JPN
15:20.03
88JPN
15:20.03
SB
  
7Rachel Cliff
Rachel Cliff 88, CAN
15:21.12
88CAN
15:21.12
SB
  
8Sarah Inglis
Sarah Inglis 91, GBR
15:25.01
91GBR
15:25.01
PB
  
9Nana Kuraoka
Nana Kuraoka 97, JPN
15:33.45
97JPN
15:33.45
SB
  
10Erica Digby
Erica Digby 89, CAN
15:35.14
89CAN
15:35.14
  
11Mai Shoji
Mai Shoji 93, JPN
15:35.54
93JPN
15:35.54
SB
  
12Maja Alm
Maja Alm 88, DEN
15:36.33
88DEN
15:36.33
PB
  
13Maitane Melero
Maitane Melero 83, ESP
15:36.87
83ESP
15:36.87
PB
  
14Camille Buscomb
Camille Buscomb 90, NZL
15:39.98
90NZL
15:39.98
  
15Mekdes Woldu
Mekdes Woldu 92, ERI
15:40.88
92ERI
15:40.88
  
16Charlotta FougbergSWE
15:48.79
SB
  
17Liv Westphal
Liv Westphal 93, FRA
15:50.81
93FRA
15:50.81
SB
  
18Mikuni Yada
Mikuni Yada 99, JPN
15:55.35
99JPN
15:55.35
SB
  
19Hanne Verbruggen
Hanne Verbruggen 93, BEL
15:56.01
93BEL
15:56.01
PB
  
20Muriel Coneo
Muriel Coneo 87, COL
15:57.69
87COL
15:57.69
SB
  
21Julia van Velthoven
Julia van Velthoven 94, NED
16:01.90
94NED
16:01.90
  
Teresa Urbina
Teresa Urbina 85, ESP
DNF
85ESP
DNF
  
Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein 93, GER
DNF
93GER
DNF
  
Reimi Yoshimura
Reimi Yoshimura 00, JPN
DNF
00JPN
DNF
  
Caroline Chepkurui
Caroline Chepkurui 90, KEN
DNF
90KEN
DNF
  
Cian Oldknow
Cian Oldknow 96, RSA
DNF
96RSA
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Awa Sene
Awa Sene 94, FRA
12.97w
94FRA
12.97w
  
2Eline Berings
Eline Berings 86, BEL
12.97w
86BEL
12.97w
  
3Mako Fukube
Mako Fukube 95, JPN
13.27w
95JPN
13.27w
  
4Sarah Missinne
Sarah Missinne 95, BEL
13.50w
95BEL
13.50w
  
5Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré 90, BEL
13.51w
90BEL
13.51w
  
6Amanda HanssonSWE
13.60w
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Sara Slott Petersen
Sara Slott Petersen 87, DEN
55.86
87DEN
55.86
  
2Ristananna Tracey
Ristananna Tracey 92, JAM
56.46
92JAM
56.46
  
3Lamiae Lhabze
Lamiae Lhabze 84, MAR
57.68
84MAR
57.68
  
4Djamila Böhm
Djamila Böhm 94, GER
57.85
94GER
57.85
  
5Genevieve Cowie
Genevieve Cowie 95, AUS
58.54
95AUS
58.54
  
6Kana Koyama
Kana Koyama 98, JPN
58.85
98JPN
58.85
  
7Fiorella Chiappe
Fiorella Chiappe 96, ARG
58.94
96ARG
58.94
  
Eri Utsunomiya
Eri Utsunomiya 93, JPN
DNF
93JPN
DNF
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Claire Orcel
Claire Orcel 97, BEL
1.91
97BEL
1.91
  
2Maruša Černjul
Maruša Černjul 92, SLO
1.88
92SLO
1.88
SB
  
3Jeannelle Scheper
Jeannelle Scheper 94, LCA
1.84
94LCA
1.84
SB
  
4Tatiána Goúsin
Tatiána Goúsin 94, GRE
1.84
94GRE
1.84
  
4Pippa Rogan
Pippa Rogan 94, IRL
1.84
94IRL
1.84
  
6Barbara Szabó
Barbara Szabó 90, HUN
1.80
90HUN
1.80
  
7Nikki Manson
Nikki Manson 94, GBR
1.80
94GBR
1.80
SB
  
8Laura Van Den Brande
Laura Van Den Brande 03, BEL
1.70
03BEL
1.70
  
Gretel Canters
Gretel Canters 99, BEL
NH
99BEL
NH
  
1.651.701.751.801.841.881.911.94
Orcel--xoooooxxx
Černjul--oooxoxxx
Scheper--ooxoxxx
Goúsin-ooxxoxxoxxx
Rogan--xoxoxxoxxx
Szabó--ooxxx
Manson-xooxoxxx
Van Den Brandeooxxx
Cantersxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Maryna Kylypko
Maryna Kylypko 95, UKR
4.46
95UKR
4.46
SB
  
2Killiana Heymans
Killiana Heymans 97, NED
4.36
97NED
4.36
  
3Stefanie Dauber
Stefanie Dauber 87, GER
4.36
87GER
4.36
  
4Fanny Smets
Fanny Smets 86, BEL
4.16
86BEL
4.16
  
5Monica Clemente
Monica Clemente 96, ESP
4.06
96ESP
4.06
  
6Chloé Henry
Chloé Henry 87, BEL
4.06
87BEL
4.06
SB
  
7Melanie Vissers
Melanie Vissers 98, BEL
3.96
98BEL
3.96
  
3.76
4.46
3.86
4.56
3.96
4.06
4.16
4.26
4.31
4.36
Kylypko-
xxo
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
-
xxo
Heymans-
xxx
-
-
-
xo
o
-
o
Dauber-
xxx
-
-
o
xo
xxo
-
xo
Smets-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx

Clemente-
xx
o
o
xxx



Henry-
-
-
xxo
xxx



Visserso
-
xo
-
xxx



National Events K 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Joke Beylemans
Joke Beylemans 99, BEL
12.01
99BEL
12.01
PB
  
2Lotte van Lent
Lotte van Lent 01, BEL
12.14
01BEL
12.14
SB
  
3Lauryn Adewoye
Lauryn Adewoye 03, BEL
12.24
03BEL
12.24
PB
  
4Laura Beylemans
Laura Beylemans 97, BEL
12.50
97BEL
12.50
PB
  
5Liene Jules Segers
Liene Jules Segers 93, BEL
12.51
93BEL
12.51
PB
  
6Jana Horemans
Jana Horemans 99, BEL
12.56
99BEL
12.56
SB
  
7Evelyn Cok
Evelyn Cok 91, BEL
13.29
91BEL
13.29
PB
  
National Events K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Yuna Iwata
Yuna Iwata 97, JPN
55.00
97JPN
55.00
  
2Nora Ritzen
Nora Ritzen 93, NED
55.53
93NED
55.53
  
3Jorieke Korenromp
Jorieke Korenromp 96, NED
56.19
96NED
56.19
  
4Khoza Nondumiso
Khoza Nondumiso 97, RSA
57.02
97RSA
57.02
  
5Ine Hugaerts
Ine Hugaerts 95, BEL
57.13
95BEL
57.13
  
Final B
1Sae Miyazono
Sae Miyazono 98, JPN
55.38
98JPN
55.38
PB
  
2Mireille Rossaert
Mireille Rossaert 90, BEL
56.67
90BEL
56.67
  
3Marie Fickers
Marie Fickers 97, BEL
56.75
97BEL
56.75
  
4Clara Malangre
Clara Malangre 99, GER
1:00.68
99GER
1:00.68
PB
  
5Nell Gabriel
Nell Gabriel 04, BEL
1:02.63
04BEL
1:02.63
PB
  
National Events K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Olga Kosichenko
Olga Kosichenko 87, USA
2:03.77
87USA
2:03.77
  
2Claire Mooney
Claire Mooney 92, IRL
2:05.08
92IRL
2:05.08
  
3Yume Kitamura
Yume Kitamura 95, JPN
2:05.26
95JPN
2:05.26
  
4Christina Zwirner
Christina Zwirner 92, GER
2:05.36
92GER
2:05.36
SB
  
5Lorea Ibarzabal
Lorea Ibarzabal 94, ESP
2:05.45
94ESP
2:05.45
PB
  
6Clarisse Moh
Clarisse Moh 86, FRA
2:06.16
86FRA
2:06.16
  
7Airi Ikezaki
Airi Ikezaki 98, JPN
2:06.56
98JPN
2:06.56
  
8Britt Roos
Britt Roos 03, NED
2:07.77
03NED
2:07.77
PB
  
9Vanessa Scaunet
Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL
2:08.13
96BEL
2:08.13
  
Final B
1Louise Hayez
Louise Hayez 96, BEL
2:08.20
96BEL
2:08.20
PB
  
2Tabea Marie Kempe
Tabea Marie Kempe 97, GER
2:08.36
97GER
2:08.36
  
3Riku Kikuchi
Riku Kikuchi 97, JPN
2:08.40
97JPN
2:08.40
PB
  
4Lara Tortell
Lara Tortell 01, GER
2:08.81
01GER
2:08.81
  
5Mirte Fannes
Mirte Fannes 99, BEL
2:09.51
99BEL
2:09.51
PB
  
6Lotte Hellinckx
Lotte Hellinckx 95, BEL
2:10.61
95BEL
2:10.61
SB
  
7Sarah-Fleur Schulze
Sarah-Fleur Schulze 99, GER
2:10.65
99GER
2:10.65
  
8Febe Pardaens
Febe Pardaens 98, BEL
2:10.75
98BEL
2:10.75
  
9Mathilde Jacquemin
Mathilde Jacquemin 98, BEL
2:10.75
98BEL
2:10.75
  
10Hannah Cameron
Hannah Cameron 97, GBR
2:11.03
97GBR
2:11.03
  
11Jennifer Hauke
Jennifer Hauke 93, GER
2:11.76
93GER
2:11.76
  
12Delphine Gillet
Delphine Gillet 86, BEL
2:15.03
86BEL
2:15.03
  
13Helena Ponette
Helena Ponette 00, BEL
2:19.50
00BEL
2:19.50
  
Paulien Dewyngaert
Paulien Dewyngaert 97, BEL
DNF
97BEL
DNF
  
Final C
1Jenna Wyns
Jenna Wyns 93, BEL
2:07.80
93BEL
2:07.80
  
2Ann-Kathrin Kopf
Ann-Kathrin Kopf 96, GER
2:08.31
96GER
2:08.31
PB
  
3Agathe Delahoutre
Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA
2:09.74
97FRA
2:09.74
  
4Clara Liberman
Clara Liberman 00, FRA
2:09.83
00FRA
2:09.83
PB
  
5Gylliane Botty
Gylliane Botty 04, BEL
2:09.83
04BEL
2:09.83
PB
  
6Lysanne Wilkens
Lysanne Wilkens 94, NED
2:09.91
94NED
2:09.91
PB
  
7Hanne Pardaens
Hanne Pardaens 94, BEL
2:10.47
94BEL
2:10.47
  
8Debora Diawuoh
Debora Diawuoh 91, GER
2:10.60
91GER
2:10.60
PB
  
9Justine Brackman
Justine Brackman 97, BEL
2:11.23
97BEL
2:11.23
  
10Kyra Keurentjes
Kyra Keurentjes 00, NED
2:13.20
00NED
2:13.20
  
11Emma D'haene
Emma D'haene 03, BEL
2:13.53
03BEL
2:13.53
  
12Marije Wever
Marije Wever 93, NED
2:13.79
93NED
2:13.79
  
13Heleen Vermeulen
Heleen Vermeulen 01, BEL
2:14.40
01BEL
2:14.40
SB
  
14Rani Baillievier
Rani Baillievier 98, BEL
2:21.17
98BEL
2:21.17
  
Corinne Kohlmann
Corinne Kohlmann 94, GER
DNF
94GER
DNF
  
Final D
1Jana Kluskens
Jana Kluskens 04, BEL
2:10.66
04BEL
2:10.66
PB
  
2Annelies Nijssen
Annelies Nijssen 02, BEL
2:12.59
02BEL
2:12.59
PB
  
3Inken Terjung
Inken Terjung 96, GER
2:12.78
96GER
2:12.78
SB
  
4Nadine Willems
Nadine Willems 94, NED
2:13.07
94NED
2:13.07
PB
  
5Jacintha Cornelis
Jacintha Cornelis 98, BEL
2:13.10
98BEL
2:13.10
PB
  
6Caroline Baudinet
Caroline Baudinet 99, BEL
2:13.66
99BEL
2:13.66
SB
  
7Elena Kluskens
Elena Kluskens 04, BEL
2:13.83
04BEL
2:13.83
PB
  
8Mieke Goetschalckx
Mieke Goetschalckx 96, BEL
2:14.23
96BEL
2:14.23
PB
  
9Kim Uhlendorf
Kim Uhlendorf 97, GER
2:14.32
97GER
2:14.32
  
10Nanouk Stevens
Nanouk Stevens 00, BEL
2:14.66
00BEL
2:14.66
SB
  
11Anne Schreurs
Anne Schreurs 92, BEL
2:20.22
92BEL
2:20.22
SB
  
12Margaux Geets
Margaux Geets 03, BEL
2:21.84
03BEL
2:21.84
PB
  
13Michele De Smet
Michele De Smet 99, BEL
2:23.71
99BEL
2:23.71
SB
  
Stien Flossy
Stien Flossy 98, BEL
DNF
98BEL
DNF
  
National Events K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Vera Coutellier
Vera Coutellier 95, GER
4:15.50
95GER
4:15.50
PB
  
2Lucia Stafford
Lucia Stafford 98, CAN
4:16.02
98CAN
4:16.02
  
3Bo Ummels
Bo Ummels 93, NED
4:17.14
93NED
4:17.14
PB
  
4Ran Urabe
Ran Urabe 95, JPN
4:21.01
95JPN
4:21.01
  
5Jenna Wyns
Jenna Wyns 93, BEL
4:21.27
93BEL
4:21.27
PB
  
6Lindsey De Grande
Lindsey De Grande 89, BEL
4:22.67
89BEL
4:22.67
SB
  
7Lotte Krause
Lotte Krause 92, NED
4:23.17
92NED
4:23.17
  
8Stephanie Herrick
Stephanie Herrick 87, USA
4:23.56
87USA
4:23.56
  
9Kirsten Lee
Kirsten Lee 93, CAN
4:23.73
93CAN
4:23.73
SB
  
10Stephanie Pennycook
Stephanie Pennycook 95, GBR
4:32.68
95GBR
4:32.68
  
Mathilde Deswaef
Mathilde Deswaef 99, BEL
DNF
99BEL
DNF
  
Final B
1Sigrid Jervell Våg
Sigrid Jervell Våg 92, NOR
4:18.80
92NOR
4:18.80
SB
  
2Rosie Donegan
Rosie Donegan 93, AUS
4:18.81
93AUS
4:18.81
PB
  
3Elisa de Jong
Elisa de Jong 92, NED
4:21.71
92NED
4:21.71
PB
  
4Meggie Sullivan
Meggie Sullivan 88, USA
4:22.63
88USA
4:22.63
  
5Christina Maria Toogood
Christina Maria Toogood 89, NOR
4:30.92
89NOR
4:30.92
  
6Annemarie Slangewal
Annemarie Slangewal 98, NED
4:34.34
98NED
4:34.34
  
7Veerle Bakker
Veerle Bakker 97, NED
4:36.15
97NED
4:36.15
  
8Ellie Hartnett
Ellie Hartnett 92, IRL
4:36.76
92IRL
4:36.76
  
9Lianne Van De Belt
Lianne Van De Belt 95, NED
4:40.48
95NED
4:40.48
  
10Zenobie Vangansbeke
Zenobie Vangansbeke 92, BEL
4:45.03
92BEL
4:45.03
  
11Shana Lauwers
Shana Lauwers 92, BEL
4:45.83
92BEL
4:45.83
  
Stécy Dolay
Stécy Dolay 93, FRA
DNF
93FRA
DNF
  
Esther Jacobitz
Esther Jacobitz 97, GER
DNF
97GER
DNF
  
Britt Lemmens
Britt Lemmens 01, BEL
DNF
01BEL
DNF
  
Final C
1Febe Triest
Febe Triest 00, BEL
4:30.73
00BEL
4:30.73
SB
  
2Ellen Jansen
Ellen Jansen 95, NED
4:33.61
95NED
4:33.61
PB
  
3Lucie Nivet
Lucie Nivet 98, FRA
4:35.50
98FRA
4:35.50
PB
  
4Sarah Schmitz
Sarah Schmitz 98, GER
4:36.21
98GER
4:36.21
  
5Meline Rollin
Meline Rollin 98, FRA
4:36.26
98FRA
4:36.26
  
6Tess Van Randtwijk
Tess Van Randtwijk 04, NED
4:37.02
04NED
4:37.02
PB
  
7Paulien Nelissen
Paulien Nelissen 99, BEL
4:37.56
99BEL
4:37.56
SB
  
8Marie Nivet
Marie Nivet 98, FRA
4:37.73
98FRA
4:37.73
PB
  
9Valerie Rooms
Valerie Rooms 96, BEL
4:39.31
96BEL
4:39.31
PB
  
10Femke Speelman-Rooms
Femke Speelman-Rooms 99, BEL
4:40.73
99BEL
4:40.73
  
11Rachel Gebretsadik
Rachel Gebretsadik 98, ISR
4:44.28
98ISR
4:44.28
SB
  
12Nienke Hellings
Nienke Hellings 01, BEL
4:45.21
01BEL
4:45.21
PB
  
13Jana Van Lent
Jana Van Lent 01, BEL
4:47.38
01BEL
4:47.38
  
14Eartha Weber
Eartha Weber 95, CAN
4:52.76
95CAN
4:52.76
  
Marta Alexandra Chylinski
Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL
DNF
86BEL
DNF
  
Antse Meylaers
Antse Meylaers 99, BEL
DNF
99BEL
DNF