0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Usheoritse Itsekiri Usheoritse Itsekiri 98, NGR 10.19 | 98 | NGR | 10.19 | = | ||||
2 | Asafa Powell Asafa Powell 82, JAM 10.25 | 82 | JAM | 10.25 | = | ||||
3 | Kirara Shiraishi Kirara Shiraishi 96, JPN 10.29 | 96 | JPN | 10.29 | = | ||||
4 | Aska Cambridge Aska Cambridge 93, JPN 10.31 | 93 | JPN | 10.31 | = | ||||
5 | Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL 10.49 | 95 | BEL | 10.49 | = | ||||
6 | Jeffrey Vanan Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR 10.59 | 92 | SUR | 10.59 | = | ||||
Charles Niesen Charles Niesen 94, BEL DNF | 94 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Final B Vind: +3.4 | Vind: +3.4 | ||||||||
1 | Stephen Gaffney Stephen Gaffney 93, IRL 10.44w | 93 | IRL | 10.44w | |||||
2 | Jung Jin Su Jung Jin Su 93, AUS 10.56w | 93 | AUS | 10.56w | |||||
3 | Ugnius Savickas Ugnius Savickas 92, LTU 10.58w | 92 | LTU | 10.58w | |||||
4 | Jerome Laporal Jerome Laporal 93, FRA 10.67w | 93 | FRA | 10.67w | |||||
5 | Franck Keita Franck Keita 93, BEL 11.00w | 93 | BEL | 11.00w | |||||
6 | Aaron Cadden Aaron Cadden 96, IRL 11.01w | 96 | IRL | 11.01w | |||||
Christophe Van Hecke Christophe Van Hecke 91, BEL DNF | 91 | BEL | DNF | ||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.7 | Vind: +2.7 | ||||||||
1 | Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita Gaylord Kuba Di-Vita 95, BEL 10.61w | 95 | BEL | 10.61w | |||||
2 | Jung Jin Su Jung Jin Su 93, AUS 10.71w | 93 | AUS | 10.71w | |||||
3 | Ugnius Savickas Ugnius Savickas 92, LTU 10.73w | 92 | LTU | 10.73w | |||||
4 | Charles Niesen Charles Niesen 94, BEL 10.74w | 94 | BEL | 10.74w | |||||
5 | Jerome Laporal Jerome Laporal 93, FRA 10.81w | 93 | FRA | 10.81w | |||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Aaron Cadden Aaron Cadden 96, IRL 10.98 | 96 | IRL | 10.98 | =SB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Rasheed Dwyer Rasheed Dwyer 89, JAM 20.40 | 89 | JAM | 20.40 | = | ||||
2 | Femi Ogunode Femi Ogunode 91, QAT 20.41 | 91 | QAT | 20.41 | =SB | ||||
3 | Usheoritse Itsekiri Usheoritse Itsekiri 98, NGR 20.53 | 98 | NGR | 20.53 | =PB | ||||
4 | Akeem Bloomfield Akeem Bloomfield 97, JAM 20.83 | 97 | JAM | 20.83 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +3.1 | Vind: +3.1 | ||||||||
1 | Kirara Shiraishi Kirara Shiraishi 96, JPN 20.45w | 96 | JPN | 20.45w | |||||
2 | Vernon Norwood Vernon Norwood 92, USA 20.67w | 92 | USA | 20.67w | |||||
3 | Djamil Skandar Athmani Djamil Skandar Athmani 92, ALG 21.12w | 92 | ALG | 21.12w | |||||
Kenji Fujimitsu Kenji Fujimitsu 86, JPN DNF | 86 | JPN | DNF | ||||||
Final C Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Stephen Gaffney Stephen Gaffney 93, IRL 20.93 | 93 | IRL | 20.93 | =PB | ||||
2 | Niclas Baker Niclas Baker 94, GBR 21.04 | 94 | GBR | 21.04 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jeffrey Vanan Jeffrey Vanan 92, SUR 21.25 | 92 | SUR | 21.25 | = | ||||
4 | Pieter Conradie Pieter Conradie 94, RSA 21.69 | 94 | RSA | 21.69 | = | ||||
5 | Brandon Arrey Brandon Arrey 96, IRL 22.12 | 96 | IRL | 22.12 | = | ||||
Final D Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Ugnius Savickas Ugnius Savickas 92, LTU 21.39 | 92 | LTU | 21.39 | =SB | ||||
2 | Michael Rossaert Michael Rossaert 95, BEL 21.66 | 95 | BEL | 21.66 | =SB | ||||
3 | Asamti Badji Asamti Badji 95, BEL 21.67 | 95 | BEL | 21.67 | = | ||||
Final E Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Aaron Cadden Aaron Cadden 96, IRL 22.00 | 96 | IRL | 22.00 | =SB | ||||
2 | Luke Lennon-Ford Luke Lennon-Ford 89, IRL 22.04 | 89 | IRL | 22.04 | = | ||||
3 | Wolf Belien Wolf Belien 01, BEL 22.05 | 01 | BEL | 22.05 | =SB | ||||
4 | Dylan Monserez Dylan Monserez 97, BEL 22.09 | 97 | BEL | 22.09 | =PB | ||||
5 | Christophe Van Hecke Christophe Van Hecke 91, BEL 22.12 | 91 | BEL | 22.12 | =SB | ||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Slimane Moula Slimane Moula 99, ALG 46.66 | 99 | ALG | 46.66 | = | ||||
2 | Takamasa Kitagawa Takamasa Kitagawa 96, JPN 47.28 | 96 | JPN | 47.28 | = | ||||
3 | Pieter Conradie Pieter Conradie 94, RSA 47.49 | 94 | RSA | 47.49 | = | ||||
4 | Brandon Arrey Brandon Arrey 96, IRL 47.94 | 96 | IRL | 47.94 | = | ||||
5 | Lesedi Mokgobinyana Lesedi Mokgobinyana 93, RSA 48.26 | 93 | RSA | 48.26 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Niclas Baker Niclas Baker 94, GBR 47.18 | 94 | GBR | 47.18 | =SB | ||||
2 | Asamti Badji Asamti Badji 95, BEL 47.46 | 95 | BEL | 47.46 | = | ||||
3 | Luke Lennon-Ford Luke Lennon-Ford 89, IRL 47.87 | 89 | IRL | 47.87 | = | ||||
4 | Imram Kamara Imram Kamara 96, SLE 48.84 | 96 | SLE | 48.84 | =PB | ||||
M 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jamie Webb Jamie Webb 94, GBR 1:46.22 | 94 | GBR | 1:46.22 | = | ||||
2 | Riad El Chenini Riad El Chenini 97, TUN 1:46.60 | 97 | TUN | 1:46.60 | = | ||||
3 | Antoine Gakeme Antoine Gakeme 91, BDI 1:46.64 | 91 | BDI | 1:46.64 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jamal Al-Hayrani Jamal Al-Hayrani 93, QAT 1:46.98 | 93 | QAT | 1:46.98 | = | ||||
5 | Rynardt van Rensburg Rynardt van Rensburg 92, RSA 1:47.32 | 92 | RSA | 1:47.32 | = | ||||
6 | Kabelo Mohlosi Kabelo Mohlosi 93, RSA 1:47.34 | 93 | RSA | 1:47.34 | = | ||||
7 | Ramzi Abdenouz Ramzi Abdenouz 93, ALG 1:47.35 | 93 | ALG | 1:47.35 | = | ||||
8 | Guy Learmonth Guy Learmonth 92, GBR 1:47.43 | 92 | GBR | 1:47.43 | = | ||||
9 | Sho Kawamoto Sho Kawamoto 93, JPN 1:48.31 | 93 | JPN | 1:48.31 | = | ||||
10 | Peter Bol Peter Bol 94, AUS 1:50.56 | 94 | AUS | 1:50.56 | = | ||||
Lesedi Mokgobinyana Lesedi Mokgobinyana 93, RSA DNF | 93 | RSA | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Joe Reid Joe Reid 96, GBR 1:47.86 | 96 | GBR | 1:47.86 | = | ||||
2 | Žan Rudolf Žan Rudolf 93, SLO 1:48.05 | 93 | SLO | 1:48.05 | = | ||||
3 | Hugo Houyez Hugo Houyez 95, FRA 1:48.58 | 95 | FRA | 1:48.58 | = | ||||
4 | Aurele Vandeputte Aurele Vandeputte 95, BEL 1:48.73 | 95 | BEL | 1:48.73 | = | ||||
5 | Amos Bartelsmeyer Amos Bartelsmeyer 94, GER 1:48.88 | 94 | GER | 1:48.88 | = | ||||
6 | Matthew Scott Matthew Scott 97, AUS 1:49.39 | 97 | AUS | 1:49.39 | = | ||||
7 | Evans Biwott Evans Biwott 95, KEN 1:50.66 | 95 | KEN | 1:50.66 | = | ||||
Brad Mathas Brad Mathas 93, NZL DNF | 93 | NZL | DNF | = | |||||
Khalid Benmahdi Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG DNF | 88 | ALG | DNF | = | |||||
Jan Van Den Broeck Jan Van Den Broeck 89, BEL DNF | 89 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Hrístos Kotítsas Hrístos Kotítsas 96, GRE 1:49.82 | 96 | GRE | 1:49.82 | = | ||||
2 | Clément Dhainaut Clément Dhainaut 97, FRA 1:52.66 | 97 | FRA | 1:52.66 | = | ||||
3 | Ruan Jonck Ruan Jonck 96, RSA 1:53.02 | 96 | RSA | 1:53.02 | =SB | ||||
4 | Julien Duchateau Julien Duchateau 90, FRA 1:54.93 | 90 | FRA | 1:54.93 | = | ||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Patrick Taylor Patrick Taylor 96, GBR 1:51.03 | 96 | GBR | 1:51.03 | =SB | ||||
2 | Quentin Kebron Quentin Kebron 92, BEL 1:52.40 | 92 | BEL | 1:52.40 | = | ||||
3 | Pierre Lechat Pierre Lechat 99, FRA 1:52.44 | 99 | FRA | 1:52.44 | = | ||||
4 | William Devantier William Devantier 00, DEN 1:53.12 | 00 | DEN | 1:53.12 | = | ||||
5 | Abdelouakil Mustapha Abdelouakil Mustapha 96, FRA 1:53.22 | 96 | FRA | 1:53.22 | =SB | ||||
6 | Corentin Le Clezio Corentin Le Clezio 99, FRA 1:54.23 | 99 | FRA | 1:54.23 | = | ||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Thibaut Terrier Thibaut Terrier 00, FRA 1:51.28 | 00 | FRA | 1:51.28 | = | ||||
2 | Benjamin Åberg Benjamin Åberg 95, SWE 1:51.74 | 95 | SWE | 1:51.74 | =PB | ||||
3 | Guillaume Brasselet Guillaume Brasselet 98, FRA 1:52.03 | 98 | FRA | 1:52.03 | = | ||||
4 | Samy Achab Samy Achab 01, FRA 1:52.15 | 01 | FRA | 1:52.15 | = | ||||
5 | Trygve Feidje Mjelde Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94, NOR 1:52.42 | 94 | NOR | 1:52.42 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anders Bjørndal Anders Bjørndal 95, NOR 1:53.30 | 95 | NOR | 1:53.30 | = | ||||
7 | Benoît Looten Benoît Looten 95, FRA 1:53.48 | 95 | FRA | 1:53.48 | = | ||||
8 | Arthur Bruyneel Arthur Bruyneel 94, BEL 1:54.05 | 94 | BEL | 1:54.05 | =SB | ||||
Final F | |||||||||
1 | Lasse Funck Lasse Funck 01, GER 1:55.37 | 01 | GER | 1:55.37 | = | ||||
2 | Keyvan Siadat Keyvan Siadat 97, FRA 1:55.63 | 97 | FRA | 1:55.63 | = | ||||
Final G | |||||||||
1 | Sami Belhaissi Sami Belhaissi 02, FRA 1:55.66 | 02 | FRA | 1:55.66 | =PB | ||||
M 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Rorey Hunter Rorey Hunter 93, AUS 3:40.52 | 93 | AUS | 3:40.52 | = | ||||
2 | James Hansen James Hansen 93, AUS 3:41.16 | 93 | AUS | 3:41.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Salim Keddar Salim Keddar 93, ALG 3:41.33 | 93 | ALG | 3:41.33 | = | ||||
4 | Azeddine Habz Azeddine Habz 93, FRA 3:42.00 | 93 | FRA | 3:42.00 | = | ||||
5 | George Mills George Mills 99, GBR 3:42.17 | 99 | GBR | 3:42.17 | = | ||||
6 | Abderrahmane Anou Abderrahmane Anou 91, ALG 3:42.57 | 91 | ALG | 3:42.57 | = | ||||
7 | Jonny Davies Jonny Davies 94, GBR 3:42.78 | 94 | GBR | 3:42.78 | =SB | ||||
8 | Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji Mohamed-Amine El Bouajaji 97, FRA 3:42.86 | 97 | FRA | 3:42.86 | = | ||||
9 | Maximilian Thorwirth Maximilian Thorwirth 95, GER 3:44.25 | 95 | GER | 3:44.25 | = | ||||
10 | Rami Guerra Rami Guerra 98, FRA 3:44.33 | 98 | FRA | 3:44.33 | = | ||||
11 | Luc Bruchet Luc Bruchet 91, CAN 3:45.21 | 91 | CAN | 3:45.21 | =SB | ||||
12 | Matt Baxter Matt Baxter 94, NZL 3:45.33 | 94 | NZL | 3:45.33 | =SB | ||||
13 | Ali Hamdi Ali Hamdi 89, BEL 3:46.18 | 89 | BEL | 3:46.18 | = | ||||
14 | Amin Cheniti Amin Cheniti 93, ALG 3:48.57 | 93 | ALG | 3:48.57 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Andrew Coscoran Andrew Coscoran 96, IRL 3:41.19 | 96 | IRL | 3:41.19 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jerry Motsau Jerry Motsau 90, RSA 3:41.58 | 90 | RSA | 3:41.58 | =SB | ||||
3 | Chakib Lachgar Latrache Chakib Lachgar Latrache 89, MAR 3:42.71 | 89 | MAR | 3:42.71 | = | ||||
4 | Alexandre Saddedine Alexandre Saddedine 94, FRA 3:43.02 | 94 | FRA | 3:43.02 | =SB | ||||
5 | Matthew Wigelsworth Matthew Wigelsworth 96, GBR 3:43.73 | 96 | GBR | 3:43.73 | = | ||||
6 | Yani Khelaf Yani Khelaf 98, FRA 3:44.90 | 98 | FRA | 3:44.90 | = | ||||
7 | Andrew Smith Andrew Smith 95, GBR 3:45.00 | 95 | GBR | 3:45.00 | =SB | ||||
8 | Justin Kent Justin Kent 92, CAN 3:45.65 | 92 | CAN | 3:45.65 | =SB | ||||
9 | Dominic Brown Dominic Brown 94, GBR 3:46.37 | 94 | GBR | 3:46.37 | = | ||||
10 | Yorben Ruiter Yorben Ruiter 95, NED 3:46.93 | 95 | NED | 3:46.93 | = | ||||
11 | Kazuto Iizawa Kazuto Iizawa 01, JPN 3:58.14 | 01 | JPN | 3:58.14 | = | ||||
Robbie Fitzgibbon Robbie Fitzgibbon 96, GBR DNF | 96 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Ruan Jonck Ruan Jonck 96, RSA DNF | 96 | RSA | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Thomas Desrumaux Thomas Desrumaux 94, FRA 3:45.54 | 94 | FRA | 3:45.54 | = | ||||
2 | Francois Barrer Francois Barrer 93, FRA 3:46.08 | 93 | FRA | 3:46.08 | =SB | ||||
3 | Adam Pyke Adam Pyke 95, AUS 3:46.70 | 95 | AUS | 3:46.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Cameron Proceviat Cameron Proceviat 93, CAN 3:47.45 | 93 | CAN | 3:47.45 | = | ||||
5 | Mael Gouyette Mael Gouyette 99, FRA 3:47.62 | 99 | FRA | 3:47.62 | = | ||||
6 | Luan Munnik Luan Munnik 00, RSA 3:48.14 | 00 | RSA | 3:48.14 | = | ||||
7 | Julien Marie Julien Marie 95, FRA 3:49.74 | 95 | FRA | 3:49.74 | = | ||||
8 | Victor Palumbo Victor Palumbo 93, USA 3:50.32 | 93 | USA | 3:50.32 | = | ||||
9 | Steffen Baxheinrich Steffen Baxheinrich 99, GER 3:51.38 | 99 | GER | 3:51.38 | = | ||||
10 | Antoine Martinet Antoine Martinet 92, FRA 3:52.13 | 92 | FRA | 3:52.13 | = | ||||
11 | Kevin Benallou Kevin Benallou 90, FRA 3:55.52 | 90 | FRA | 3:55.52 | = | ||||
Said Mhaimer Said Mhaimer 97, MAR DNF | 97 | MAR | DNF | = | |||||
Jonny Davies Jonny Davies 94, GBR DNF | 94 | GBR | DNF | = | |||||
Stephen Kiplagat Stephen Kiplagat 99, KEN DNF | 99 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||
David Verbrugghe David Verbrugghe 87, FRA DNF | 87 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Evans Biwott Evans Biwott 95, KEN DNF | 95 | KEN | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Yaser Salem Bagharab Yaser Salem Bagharab 98, QAT 3:44.82 | 98 | QAT | 3:44.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Necho Tayachew Necho Tayachew 96, ISR 3:45.52 | 96 | ISR | 3:45.52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Eduardo Gregorio Eduardo Gregorio 89, URU 3:45.58 | 89 | URU | 3:45.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Maximilian Feist Maximilian Feist 99, GER 3:45.71 | 99 | GER | 3:45.71 | =PB | ||||
5 | Dennis Gerhard Dennis Gerhard 95, GER 3:45.75 | 95 | GER | 3:45.75 | =PB | ||||
6 | Paul Lascabettes Paul Lascabettes 96, FRA 3:45.90 | 96 | FRA | 3:45.90 | =PB | ||||
7 | Alexis Jacq Alexis Jacq 95, FRA 3:45.98 | 95 | FRA | 3:45.98 | =PB | ||||
8 | Thomas Campos Thomas Campos 99, FRA 3:46.18 | 99 | FRA | 3:46.18 | =PB | ||||
9 | Grant Anderson Grant Anderson 98, GBR 3:53.45 | 98 | GBR | 3:53.45 | = | ||||
Matt Baxter Matt Baxter 94, NZL DNF | 94 | NZL | DNF | = | |||||
Julien Duchateau Julien Duchateau 90, FRA DNF | 90 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Sylvain Quirion Sylvain Quirion 88, FRA DNF | 88 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Final E | |||||||||
1 | Omar Kenani Omar Kenani 87, ALG 3:46.57 | 87 | ALG | 3:46.57 | =SB | ||||
2 | Cyril Meersseman Cyril Meersseman 01, FRA 3:52.59 | 01 | FRA | 3:52.59 | = | ||||
3 | Elon Abergel Elon Abergel 99, ISR 3:53.01 | 99 | ISR | 3:53.01 | =SB | ||||
4 | Mehdi Hammami Mehdi Hammami 97, TUN 3:53.49 | 97 | TUN | 3:53.49 | =PB | ||||
5 | Michael Simon Michael Simon 82, FRA 3:53.84 | 82 | FRA | 3:53.84 | = | ||||
6 | Oussama Mekhissi Oussama Mekhissi 97, FRA 3:54.40 | 97 | FRA | 3:54.40 | = | ||||
7 | Sebastien Jean Leopold Sebastien Jean Leopold 92, FRA 3:54.56 | 92 | FRA | 3:54.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Ruben Van Praet Ruben Van Praet 91, BEL 3:55.79 | 91 | BEL | 3:55.79 | = | ||||
Final F | |||||||||
1 | Andre Theillier Andre Theillier 89, FRA 3:53.08 | 89 | FRA | 3:53.08 | =SB | ||||
2 | Victor Boudin Victor Boudin 97, FRA 3:53.43 | 97 | FRA | 3:53.43 | =PB | ||||
3 | Vincent Visbecq Vincent Visbecq 93, FRA 3:53.67 | 93 | FRA | 3:53.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Yehonatan Haim Yehonatan Haim 00, ISR 3:53.84 | 00 | ISR | 3:53.84 | =PB | ||||
5 | Quentin Cambier Quentin Cambier 95, FRA 3:54.22 | 95 | FRA | 3:54.22 | =SB | ||||
6 | Assaf Harari Assaf Harari 01, ISR 3:56.39 | 01 | ISR | 3:56.39 | =PB | ||||
M 3000 m hinder Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Benjamin Kiplagat Benjamin Kiplagat 89, UGA 8:26.79 | 89 | UGA | 8:26.79 | =SB | ||||
2 | Stephen Kiplagat Stephen Kiplagat 99, KEN 8:31.23 | 99 | KEN | 8:31.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui 97, TUN 8:38.66 | 97 | TUN | 8:38.66 | = | ||||
4 | Mario Bazán Mario Bazán 87, PER 8:38.84 | 87 | PER | 8:38.84 | = | ||||
5 | Ryuma Aoki Ryuma Aoki 97, JPN 8:40.83 | 97 | JPN | 8:40.83 | = | ||||
6 | Johannes Motschmann Johannes Motschmann 94, GER 8:43.58 | 94 | GER | 8:43.58 | = | ||||
7 | Abdellah Riahi Abdellah Riahi 94, FRA 8:43.86 | 94 | FRA | 8:43.86 | =PB | ||||
8 | José Gregorio Peña José Gregorio Peña 87, VEN 8:48.25 | 87 | VEN | 8:48.25 | = | ||||
9 | Doug Musson Doug Musson 94, GBR 8:50.01 | 94 | GBR | 8:50.01 | = | ||||
10 | Alvaro Gutierrez Alvaro Gutierrez 88, ESP 8:53.41 | 88 | ESP | 8:53.41 | =SB | ||||
11 | Hicham Sigueni Hicham Sigueni 93, MAR 8:58.61 | 93 | MAR | 8:58.61 | = | ||||
12 | Ricardo Estremera Ricardo Estremera 86, PUR 9:04.76 | 86 | PUR | 9:04.76 | = | ||||
13 | Tumisang Monnatlala Tumisang Monnatlala 95, RSA 9:05.97 | 95 | RSA | 9:05.97 | = | ||||
Jorge Blanco Jorge Blanco 93, ESP DNF | 93 | ESP | DNF | = | |||||
James Nipperess James Nipperess 90, AUS DNF | 90 | AUS | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Ahmed Jaziri Ahmed Jaziri 97, TUN 8:36.05 | 97 | TUN | 8:36.05 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sylvain Chaumelle Sylvain Chaumelle 90, FRA 8:57.35 | 90 | FRA | 8:57.35 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clement Duigou Clement Duigou 96, FRA 8:58.85 | 96 | FRA | 8:58.85 | = | ||||
4 | Thomas Fontenelle Thomas Fontenelle 87, FRA 9:06.27 | 87 | FRA | 9:06.27 | = | ||||
5 | Sascha van Staa Sascha van Staa 92, GER 9:06.47 | 92 | GER | 9:06.47 | =SB | ||||
6 | Carlos Gallego Carlos Gallego 88, ESP 9:08.95 | 88 | ESP | 9:08.95 | =SB | ||||
7 | Remi Liberse Remi Liberse 94, FRA 9:09.29 | 94 | FRA | 9:09.29 | = | ||||
8 | Alfredo González Alfredo González 98, ESP 9:09.59 | 98 | ESP | 9:09.59 | = | ||||
9 | Hedy Khemaissia Hedy Khemaissia 96, FRA 9:12.77 | 96 | FRA | 9:12.77 | =SB | ||||
10 | Maxence Verpraet Maxence Verpraet 97, FRA 9:13.42 | 97 | FRA | 9:13.42 | = | ||||
11 | Jeffrey De Freitas Jeffrey De Freitas 91, FRA 9:17.31 | 91 | FRA | 9:17.31 | = | ||||
12 | Camille Duret Camille Duret 86, FRA 9:18.11 | 86 | FRA | 9:18.11 | = | ||||
13 | Antoine Rollet Antoine Rollet 90, FRA 9:21.67 | 90 | FRA | 9:21.67 | = | ||||
14 | Paul Ziswiller Paul Ziswiller 99, FRA 9:23.30 | 99 | FRA | 9:23.30 | = | ||||
Leo Fontana Leo Fontana 95, FRA DNF | 95 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Jeremy Carrier Jeremy Carrier 92, FRA DNF | 92 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
M 110 m häck | |||||||||
1 | Andrew Riley Andrew Riley 88, JAM 13.81 | 88 | JAM | 13.81 | = | ||||
2 | Deuce Carter Deuce Carter 90, JAM 13.88 | 90 | JAM | 13.88 | = | ||||
3 | Andreas Martinsen Andreas Martinsen 90, DEN 13.91 | 90 | DEN | 13.91 | = | ||||
4 | Alex Al-Ameen Alex Al-Ameen 89, NGR 14.00 | 89 | NGR | 14.00 | = | ||||
5 | Dylan Caty Dylan Caty 97, FRA 14.35 | 97 | FRA | 14.35 | = | ||||
6 | Jules de Bont Jules de Bont 94, NED 14.38 | 94 | NED | 14.38 | =SB | ||||
Ahmad Al-Moualed Ahmad Al-Moualed 88, KSA DNF | 88 | KSA | DNF | = | |||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Natsuki Yamakawa Natsuki Yamakawa 95, JPN 7.65w | 95 | JPN | 7.65w | +2.1 | ||||
2 | Ramone Bailey Ramone Bailey 91, JAM 7.50 | 91 | JAM | 7.50 | +0.9 = | ||||
3 | Shane Howard Shane Howard 94, IRL 7.46 | 94 | IRL | 7.46 | +1.1 = | ||||
4 | Colm Bourke Colm Bourke 94, IRL 7.31 | 94 | IRL | 7.31 | +1.8 = | ||||
5 | Sam Healy Sam Healy 96, IRL 7.30 | 96 | IRL | 7.30 | +1.1 = | ||||
6 | Jeroen Gonnissen Jeroen Gonnissen 98, BEL 7.01w | 98 | BEL | 7.01w | +2.1 | ||||
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ashinia Miller Ashinia Miller 93, JAM 19.68 | 93 | JAM | 19.68 | = | ||||
2 | Matthias Quintelier Matthias Quintelier 97, BEL 16.66 | 97 | BEL | 16.66 | = | ||||
3 | Chad Wright Chad Wright 91, JAM 16.58 | 91 | JAM | 16.58 | = | ||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Chad Wright Chad Wright 91, JAM 58.77 | 91 | JAM | 58.77 | = | ||||
2 | Basil Bingham Basil Bingham 94, JAM 55.95 | 94 | JAM | 55.95 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +2.3 Final A Final | Vind: +2.3 | ||||||||
1 | Morolake Akinosun Morolake Akinosun 94, USA 11.27w | 94 | USA | 11.27w | |||||
2 | Natalliah Whyte Natalliah Whyte 97, JAM 11.27w | 97 | JAM | 11.27w | |||||
3 | Tebogo Mamathu Tebogo Mamathu 95, RSA 11.29w | 95 | RSA | 11.29w | |||||
4 | Risqat Fabunmi-Alade Risqat Fabunmi-Alade 94, GBR 11.86w | 94 | GBR | 11.86w | |||||
5 | Nicky van Leuveren Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED 11.87w | 90 | NED | 11.87w | |||||
6 | Fanny Appes Ekanga Fanny Appes Ekanga 89, CMR 11.99w | 89 | CMR | 11.99w | |||||
Final B Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Fréderique Post Fréderique Post 00, NED 12.18 | 00 | NED | 12.18 | = | ||||
2 | Shimada Bajon Shimada Bajon 88, NED 12.22 | 88 | NED | 12.22 | =SB | ||||
Heat 1 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||
1 | Tebogo Mamathu Tebogo Mamathu 95, RSA 11.42 | 95 | RSA | 11.42 | = | ||||
2 | Risqat Fabunmi-Alade Risqat Fabunmi-Alade 94, GBR 11.78 | 94 | GBR | 11.78 | = | ||||
3 | Fanny Appes Ekanga Fanny Appes Ekanga 89, CMR 11.84 | 89 | CMR | 11.84 | = | ||||
4 | Hanne Claus Hanne Claus 99, BEL 11.93 | 99 | BEL | 11.93 | = | ||||
5 | Fréderique Post Fréderique Post 00, NED 12.24 | 00 | NED | 12.24 | = | ||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.1 | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Shimada Bajon Shimada Bajon 88, NED 12.21w | 88 | NED | 12.21w | |||||
2 | Lynn Beck Lynn Beck 01, BEL 12.28w | 01 | BEL | 12.28w | |||||
K 200 m Vind: +1.6 Final A Final | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Morolake Akinosun Morolake Akinosun 94, USA 22.94 | 94 | USA | 22.94 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tessa van Schagen Tessa van Schagen 94, NED 23.61 | 94 | NED | 23.61 | =SB | ||||
3 | Justine Palframan Justine Palframan 93, RSA 23.93 | 93 | RSA | 23.93 | = | ||||
4 | Asha Ruth Asha Ruth 91, USA 24.04 | 91 | USA | 24.04 | = | ||||
Final B Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | ||||||||
1 | Nicky van Leuveren Nicky van Leuveren 90, NED 23.59w | 90 | NED | 23.59w | |||||
2 | Risqat Fabunmi-Alade Risqat Fabunmi-Alade 94, GBR 24.26w | 94 | GBR | 24.26w | |||||
3 | Fréderique Post Fréderique Post 00, NED 24.35w | 00 | NED | 24.35w | |||||
Final C Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Amy Allcock Amy Allcock 93, GBR 23.71 | 93 | GBR | 23.71 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ama Pipi Ama Pipi 95, GBR 23.78 | 95 | GBR | 23.78 | =SB | ||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Moroko Galefele Moroko Galefele 97, BOT 52.34 | 97 | BOT | 52.34 | = | ||||
2 | Courtney Okolo Courtney Okolo 94, USA 52.47 | 94 | USA | 52.47 | = | ||||
3 | Amy Allcock Amy Allcock 93, GBR 52.87 | 93 | GBR | 52.87 | = | ||||
4 | Sage Watson Sage Watson 94, CAN 53.01 | 94 | CAN | 53.01 | =SB | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Assia Raziki Assia Raziki 96, MAR 53.01 | 96 | MAR | 53.01 | =SB | ||||
2 | Junelle Bromfield Junelle Bromfield 98, JAM 53.25 | 98 | JAM | 53.25 | = | ||||
3 | Asha Ruth Asha Ruth 91, USA 55.01 | 91 | USA | 55.01 | = | ||||
4 | Justine Palframan Justine Palframan 93, RSA 56.61 | 93 | RSA | 56.61 | = | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Naomi Van Den Broeck Naomi Van Den Broeck 96, BEL 56.08 | 96 | BEL | 56.08 | = | ||||
K 800 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Eunice Sum Eunice Sum 88, KEN 2:03.08 | 88 | KEN | 2:03.08 | = | ||||
2 | Esther Chebet Esther Chebet 97, UGA 2:03.68 | 97 | UGA | 2:03.68 | =SB | ||||
3 | Alena Brooks Alena Brooks 91, TTO 2:05.15 | 91 | TTO | 2:05.15 | = | ||||
4 | Claire Mooney Claire Mooney 92, IRL 2:05.36 | 92 | IRL | 2:05.36 | = | ||||
5 | Justine Fedronic Justine Fedronic 91, FRA 2:05.39 | 91 | FRA | 2:05.39 | = | ||||
6 | Corane Gazeau Corane Gazeau 96, FRA 2:07.22 | 96 | FRA | 2:07.22 | = | ||||
7 | Olga Kosichenko Olga Kosichenko 87, USA 2:07.23 | 87 | USA | 2:07.23 | = | ||||
8 | Athina Bouakira Athina Bouakira 91, FRA 2:08.20 | 91 | FRA | 2:08.20 | = | ||||
9 | Ayal Dagnachew Ayal Dagnachew 02, ETH 2:09.72 | 02 | ETH | 2:09.72 | = | ||||
Assia Raziki Assia Raziki 96, MAR DNF | 96 | MAR | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Hala Hamdi Hala Hamdi 98, TUN 2:05.75 | 98 | TUN | 2:05.75 | = | ||||
2 | Yume Kitamura Yume Kitamura 95, JPN 2:06.90 | 95 | JPN | 2:06.90 | = | ||||
3 | Carole Rieb Carole Rieb 89, FRA 2:07.49 | 89 | FRA | 2:07.49 | = | ||||
4 | Emma Sextius Emma Sextius 94, FRA 2:07.72 | 94 | FRA | 2:07.72 | = | ||||
5 | Vanessa Scaunet Vanessa Scaunet 96, BEL 2:08.72 | 96 | BEL | 2:08.72 | = | ||||
6 | Amy O'Donoghue Amy O'Donoghue 94, IRL 2:08.72 | 94 | IRL | 2:08.72 | =SB | ||||
7 | Airi Ikezaki Airi Ikezaki 98, JPN 2:08.81 | 98 | JPN | 2:08.81 | = | ||||
8 | Stephanie Herrick Stephanie Herrick 87, USA 2:11.27 | 87 | USA | 2:11.27 | =SB | ||||
9 | Marwa Benzahra Marwa Benzahra 96, MAR 2:18.52 | 96 | MAR | 2:18.52 | = | ||||
Mireille Rossaert Mireille Rossaert 90, BEL DNF | 90 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Konstadína Yiannopoúlou Konstadína Yiannopoúlou 94, GRE 2:04.56 | 94 | GRE | 2:04.56 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lorea Ibarzabal Lorea Ibarzabal 94, ESP 2:05.47 | 94 | ESP | 2:05.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Clarisse Moh Clarisse Moh 86, FRA 2:05.82 | 86 | FRA | 2:05.82 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jenna Wyns Jenna Wyns 93, BEL 2:09.23 | 93 | BEL | 2:09.23 | = | ||||
5 | Riku Kikuchi Riku Kikuchi 97, JPN 2:09.62 | 97 | JPN | 2:09.62 | = | ||||
Isaura Rossaert Isaura Rossaert 92, BEL DNF | 92 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Mathilde Deswaef Mathilde Deswaef 99, BEL DNF | 99 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Final D | |||||||||
1 | Agathe Delahoutre Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA 2:11.25 | 97 | FRA | 2:11.25 | = | ||||
2 | Gylliane Botty Gylliane Botty 04, BEL 2:12.21 | 04 | BEL | 2:12.21 | =PB | ||||
3 | Laura Hansen Laura Hansen 90, GER 2:12.94 | 90 | GER | 2:12.94 | =SB | ||||
4 | Pia Malin Jensen Pia Malin Jensen 94, GER 2:13.23 | 94 | GER | 2:13.23 | = | ||||
5 | Stécy Dolay Stécy Dolay 93, FRA 2:13.28 | 93 | FRA | 2:13.28 | = | ||||
6 | Marta Alexandra Chylinski Marta Alexandra Chylinski 86, BEL 2:13.72 | 86 | BEL | 2:13.72 | = | ||||
K 1500 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Biri Abera Biri Abera 00, ETH 4:11.62 | 00 | ETH | 4:11.62 | = | ||||
2 | Dominique Scott Efurd Dominique Scott Efurd 92, RSA 4:11.98 | 92 | RSA | 4:11.98 | =SB | ||||
3 | Natalia Evangelidou Natalia Evangelidou 91, CYP 4:17.30 | 91 | CYP | 4:17.30 | =SB | ||||
4 | Elodie Normand Elodie Normand 88, FRA 4:18.81 | 88 | FRA | 4:18.81 | = | ||||
5 | Charlotte Mouchet Charlotte Mouchet 96, FRA 4:19.72 | 96 | FRA | 4:19.72 | =SB | ||||
6 | Reimi Yoshimura Reimi Yoshimura 00, JPN 4:21.65 | 00 | JPN | 4:21.65 | = | ||||
7 | Meggie Sullivan Meggie Sullivan 88, USA 4:22.68 | 88 | USA | 4:22.68 | = | ||||
8 | Anais Bourgoin Anais Bourgoin 96, FRA 4:22.78 | 96 | FRA | 4:22.78 | = | ||||
9 | Lucie Lerebourg Lucie Lerebourg 94, FRA 4:23.66 | 94 | FRA | 4:23.66 | = | ||||
10 | Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou 96, GRE 4:24.83 | 96 | GRE | 4:24.83 | = | ||||
11 | Soumaya Boussaïd Soumaya Boussaïd 80, TUN 4:26.95 | 80 | TUN | 4:26.95 | = | ||||
12 | Angelín Figueroa Angelín Figueroa 94, PUR 4:31.14 | 94 | PUR | 4:31.14 | = | ||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Alice Mitard Alice Mitard 98, FRA 4:22.01 | 98 | FRA | 4:22.01 | =PB | ||||
2 | Rosie Donegan Rosie Donegan 93, AUS 4:23.03 | 93 | AUS | 4:23.03 | =PB | ||||
3 | Dagmar Smid Dagmar Smid 97, NED 4:24.39 | 97 | NED | 4:24.39 | = | ||||
4 | Aude Korotchansky Aude Korotchansky 91, FRA 4:25.89 | 91 | FRA | 4:25.89 | = | ||||
5 | Justine Tinck Justine Tinck 99, BEL 4:25.99 | 99 | BEL | 4:25.99 | =SB | ||||
6 | Eugenie Morel Eugenie Morel 99, FRA 4:27.11 | 99 | FRA | 4:27.11 | =SB | ||||
7 | Laura Mendez Laura Mendez 88, ESP 4:27.31 | 88 | ESP | 4:27.31 | =SB | ||||
8 | Stécy Dolay Stécy Dolay 93, FRA 4:29.30 | 93 | FRA | 4:29.30 | =SB | ||||
9 | Aude Clavier Aude Clavier 99, FRA 4:29.71 | 99 | FRA | 4:29.71 | =PB | ||||
10 | Emmanuelle Gerbeaux Emmanuelle Gerbeaux 91, FRA 4:30.10 | 91 | FRA | 4:30.10 | = | ||||
11 | Margaux Sieracki Margaux Sieracki 99, FRA 4:31.79 | 99 | FRA | 4:31.79 | = | ||||
Lucie Lerebourg Lucie Lerebourg 94, FRA DNF | 94 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Zenobie Vangansbeke Zenobie Vangansbeke 92, BEL DNF | 92 | BEL | DNF | = | |||||
Manon Guillermin Manon Guillermin 98, FRA DNF | 98 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Fatima Charkaoui Fatima Charkaoui 92, FRA DNF | 92 | FRA | DNF | = | |||||
Olga Kosichenko Olga Kosichenko 87, USA DNF | 87 | USA | DNF | = | |||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Verena Meisl Verena Meisl 01, GER 4:28.11 | 01 | GER | 4:28.11 | =PB | ||||
2 | Esther Jacobitz Esther Jacobitz 97, GER 4:32.65 | 97 | GER | 4:32.65 | =SB | ||||
3 | Emma Vandeghinste Emma Vandeghinste 03, BEL 4:33.40 | 03 | BEL | 4:33.40 | =SB | ||||
4 | Juliane Sormain Juliane Sormain 97, FRA 4:35.15 | 97 | FRA | 4:35.15 | = | ||||
5 | Sarah Schmitz Sarah Schmitz 98, GER 4:35.67 | 98 | GER | 4:35.67 | = | ||||
6 | Amal Bouyij Amal Bouyij 98, FRA 4:35.72 | 98 | FRA | 4:35.72 | = | ||||
7 | Selma Benfarès Selma Benfarès 99, FRA 4:36.60 | 99 | FRA | 4:36.60 | = | ||||
8 | Noor Dekker Noor Dekker 97, NED 4:37.36 | 97 | NED | 4:37.36 | =PB | ||||
9 | Asenath Etile Asenath Etile 90, FRA 4:37.73 | 90 | FRA | 4:37.73 | =SB | ||||
10 | Eugenie Lorain Eugenie Lorain 00, FRA 4:39.77 | 00 | FRA | 4:39.77 | = | ||||
K 5000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Mercy Cherono Mercy Cherono 91, KEN 15:05.22 | 91 | KEN | 15:05.22 | =SB | ||||
2 | Mercy Wanjiru Mercy Wanjiru 99, KEN 15:06.92 | 99 | KEN | 15:06.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Selamawit Teferi Selamawit Teferi 94, ISR 15:08.39 | 94 | ISR | 15:08.39 | =PB NR | ||||
4 | Rachel Cliff Rachel Cliff 88, CAN 15:47.62 | 88 | CAN | 15:47.62 | = | ||||
5 | Erica Digby Erica Digby 89, CAN 16:01.48 | 89 | CAN | 16:01.48 | = | ||||
6 | Hanne Verbruggen Hanne Verbruggen 93, BEL 16:10.09 | 93 | BEL | 16:10.09 | =PB | ||||
7 | Kirsten Lee Kirsten Lee 93, CAN 16:42.75 | 93 | CAN | 16:42.75 | = | ||||
Britt Ummels Britt Ummels 93, NED DNF | 93 | NED | DNF | = | |||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Mako Fukube Mako Fukube 95, JPN 13.47w | 95 | JPN | 13.47w | |||||
2 | Masumi Aoki Masumi Aoki 94, JPN 13.52w | 94 | JPN | 13.52w | |||||
3 | Michelle Jenneke Michelle Jenneke 93, AUS 13.54w | 93 | AUS | 13.54w | |||||
4 | Devynne Charlton Devynne Charlton 95, BAH 13.64w | 95 | BAH | 13.64w | |||||
5 | Lily Ann O'Hora Lily Ann O'Hora 94, IRL 13.72w | 94 | IRL | 13.72w | |||||
6 | Petra McDonald Petra McDonald 84, BAH 14.12w | 84 | BAH | 14.12w | |||||
Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne 97, BEL DNF | 97 | BEL | DNF | ||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tissanna Hickling Tissanna Hickling 98, JAM 6.65 | 98 | JAM | 6.65 | +1.4 = | ||||
2 | Sha'Keela Saunders Sha'Keela Saunders 93, USA 6.43w | 93 | USA | 6.43w | +3.5 | ||||
3 | Tay-Leiha Clark Tay-Leiha Clark 98, AUS 6.32 | 98 | AUS | 6.32 | +2.0 =SB | ||||
4 | Eva Bastmeijer Eva Bastmeijer 95, NED 6.09 | 95 | NED | 6.09 | +1.3 = | ||||
5 | Angelica Berriot Angelica Berriot 99, FRA 6.05 | 99 | FRA | 6.05 | +1.0 = | ||||
K Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vanessa Sterckendries Vanessa Sterckendries 95, BEL 65.24 | 95 | BEL | 65.24 | = |