21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 152 (87+65)   Starter: 152 (87+65)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12933220 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
12 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
12 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Justin Gatlin
Justin Gatlin 82, USA
9.91
82USA
9.91
  
2Noah Lyles
Noah Lyles 97, USA
9.92
97USA
9.92
  
3Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.01
85USA
10.01
  
4Akani Simbine
Akani Simbine 93, RSA
10.04
93RSA
10.04
  
5Cravon Gillespie
Cravon Gillespie 96, USA
10.14
96USA
10.14
  
6Jimmy Vicaut
Jimmy Vicaut 92, FRA
10.17
92FRA
10.17
  
7Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
10.25
96CIV
10.25
  
8Divine Oduduru
Divine Oduduru 96, NGR
10.26
96NGR
10.26
  
M 400 m     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Steven Gardiner
Steven Gardiner 95, BAH
44.51
95BAH
44.51
  
2Abderrahmane Samba
Abderrahmane Samba 95, QAT
45.00
95QAT
45.00
  
3Nathan Strother
Nathan Strother 95, USA
45.54
95USA
45.54
  
4Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič 95, SLO
45.76
95SLO
45.76
SB
  
5Davide Re
Davide Re 93, ITA
46.21
93ITA
46.21
  
Kahmari Montgomery
Kahmari Montgomery 97, USA
DQ
97USA
DQ
  
Jonathan Jones
Jonathan Jones 99, BAR
DNS
99BAR
DNS
  
Anthony Zambrano
Anthony Zambrano 98, COL
DNS
98COL
DNS
  
M 800 m     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Nijel Amos
Nijel Amos 94, BOT
1:41.89
94BOT
1:41.89
SB
  
2Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:42.54
89KEN
1:42.54
PB
  
3Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:43.62
91BIH
1:43.62
SB
  
4Michael Saruni
Michael Saruni 95, KEN
1:43.70
95KEN
1:43.70
SB
  
5Brandon McBride
Brandon McBride 94, CAN
1:43.83
94CAN
1:43.83
SB
  
6Wesley Vázquez
Wesley Vázquez 94, PUR
1:44.40
94PUR
1:44.40
PB NR
  
7Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:44.69
89POL
1:44.69
SB
  
8Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
1:45.08
94GBR
1:45.08
SB
  
9Pierre-Ambroise Bosse
Pierre-Ambroise Bosse 92, FRA
1:45.43
92FRA
1:45.43
SB
  
10Jonathan Kitilit
Jonathan Kitilit 94, KEN
1:45.78
94KEN
1:45.78
  
Harun Abda
Harun Abda 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  pace 48.70 400m
M 1500 m     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Timothy Cheruiyot
Timothy Cheruiyot 95, KEN
3:29.97
95KEN
3:29.97
  
2Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:30.47
00NOR
3:30.47
  
3Ronald Musagala
Ronald Musagala 92, UGA
3:30.58
92UGA
3:30.58
PB NR
  
4Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
3:30.62
93GBR
3:30.62
PB
  
5Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
3:31.38
92DJI
3:31.38
  
6George Manangoi
George Manangoi 00, KEN
3:31.49
00KEN
3:31.49
PB
  
7Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:31.81
93NOR
3:31.81
  
8Stewart McSweyn
Stewart McSweyn 95, AUS
3:31.81
95AUS
3:31.81
PB
  
9Charles Simotwo
Charles Simotwo 95, KEN
3:33.25
95KEN
3:33.25
SB
  
10Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
3:33.36
91KEN
3:33.36
  
11Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
3:34.14
87POL
3:34.14
SB
  
12Alexis Miellet
Alexis Miellet 95, FRA
3:34.23
95FRA
3:34.23
PB
  
13Brimin Kiprotich
Brimin Kiprotich 99, KEN
3:35.32
99KEN
3:35.32
PB
  
14Michael Kibet
Michael Kibet 99, KEN
3:41.96
99KEN
3:41.96
  
Bram Som
Bram Som 80, NED
DNF
80NED
DNF
  pace 55.08 400m
M 3000 m hinder     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Soufiane El Bakkali
Soufiane El Bakkali 96, MAR
8:04.82
96MAR
8:04.82
SB
  
2Benjamin Kigen
Benjamin Kigen 93, KEN
8:05.12
93KEN
8:05.12
PB
  
3Getnet Wale
Getnet Wale 00, ETH
8:05.51
00ETH
8:05.51
PB NR NU20R
  
4Fernando Carro
Fernando Carro 92, ESP
8:05.69
92ESP
8:05.69
PB NR
  
5Abraham Kibiwot
Abraham Kibiwot 96, KEN
8:05.72
96KEN
8:05.72
PB
  
6Hillary Bor
Hillary Bor 89, USA
8:09.23
89USA
8:09.23
  
7Djilali Bedrani
Djilali Bedrani 93, FRA
8:09.47
93FRA
8:09.47
PB
  
8Takele Nigate
Takele Nigate 99, ETH
8:09.50
99ETH
8:09.50
PB
  
9Nicholas Bett
Nicholas Bett 96, KEN
8:11.47
96KEN
8:11.47
SB
  
10Albert Chemutai
Albert Chemutai 95, UGA
8:12.29
95UGA
8:12.29
PB
  
11Leonard Bett
Leonard Bett 00, KEN
8:15.90
00KEN
8:15.90
  
12Matt Hughes
Matt Hughes 89, CAN
8:17.26
89CAN
8:17.26
SB
  
13Lawrence Kemboi
Lawrence Kemboi 93, KEN
8:19.82
93KEN
8:19.82
  
14Yoann Kowal
Yoann Kowal 87, FRA
8:26.16
87FRA
8:26.16
SB
  
15Yohanes Chiappinelli
Yohanes Chiappinelli 97, ITA
8:26.93
97ITA
8:26.93
  
16Daniel Arce
Daniel Arce 92, ESP
8:34.48
92ESP
8:34.48
  
Barnabas Kipyego
Barnabas Kipyego 95, KEN
DNF
95KEN
DNF
  pace 2:37.74 1000m
Mohammed Tindoufti
Mohammed Tindoufti 93, MAR
DNF
93MAR
DNF
  
M Stav     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek 92, POL
6.02
92POL
6.02
PB NR
  
2Armand DuplantisSWE
5.92
  
3Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
5.92
93BRA
5.92
SB
  
4Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.87
89POL
5.87
SB
  
5Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.82
92USA
5.82
  
5Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.82
86FRA
5.82
SB
  
7Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.82
91FRA
5.82
PB
  
8Alioune Sène
Alioune Sène 96, FRA
5.72
96FRA
5.72
PB
  
9Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.72
95USA
5.72
  
10Seito Yamamoto
Seito Yamamoto 92, JPN
5.62
92JPN
5.62
SB
  
Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe 89, GER
NH
89GER
NH
  
5.425.525.625.725.825.875.925.976.026.06
Lisek-o-ooooooxxx
Duplantis-o-ooooxxx
Braz-oxoo-o-xxx
Wojciechowski-o-o-xoxr
Kendricks-ooxooxxx
Lavillenie--oxooxxx
Lavillenie-oxoxooxxx
Sèneo-xxoxoxxx
Walshxxoxooxxoxxx
Yamamotoo-xxoxxx
Holzdeppe--xxx
M Tresteg     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Christian Taylor
Christian Taylor 90, USA
17.82
90USA
17.82
+0.2 SB
  
2Will Claye
Will Claye 91, USA
17.75
91USA
17.75
–0.3
  
3Pedro Pablo Pichardo
Pedro Pablo Pichardo 93, POR
17.38
93POR
17.38
+0.1
  
4Fabrice Zango Hugues
Fabrice Zango Hugues 93, BUR
17.33
93BUR
17.33
+0.2 =PB =NR
  
5Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora 84, POR
17.13
84POR
17.13
+0.4 SB
  
6Donald Scott
Donald Scott 92, USA
17.03
92USA
17.03
–0.4
  
7Almir dos Santos
Almir dos Santos 93, BRA
16.76
93BRA
16.76
+0.1
  
8Latario Collie-Minns
Latario Collie-Minns 94, BAH
16.15
94BAH
16.15
+0.1
  
Taylor17.36
-0.1
17.76
-0.4
17.82
+0.2
x
-0.2
17.69
-0.6
Claye17.31
+0.6
17.75
-0.3
17.73
+0.1
Pichardox
-0.2
17.27
+0.4
17.38
+0.1
17.31
-0.2
17.1517.15
-0.1
Zango Hugues16.75
-0.1
16.61
-0.2
16.53
-0.1
17.21
-0.7
16.8517.33
+0.2
Évora17.13
+0.4
xx
-0.2
x
-0.4
x16.51
-0.7
Scott16.90
+0.4
16.96
+0.1
16.17
-0.1
16.97
-0.9
x17.03
-0.4
dos Santos16.42
+0.1
16.76
+0.1
14.86
-0.4
Collie-Minns16.15
+0.1
x
+0.1
15.91
-0.3
x
+0.3
x
+0.3
15.95
+0.1
M Spjut     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Andreas Hofmann
Andreas Hofmann 91, GER
87.84
91GER
87.84
  
2Magnus Kirt
Magnus Kirt 90, EST
87.47
90EST
87.47
  
3Thomas Röhler
Thomas Röhler 91, GER
86.04
91GER
86.04
  
4Cheng Chao-Tsun 
Cheng Chao-Tsun  93, TPE
82.29
93TPE
82.29
  
5Marcin Krukowski
Marcin Krukowski 92, POL
82.16
92POL
82.16
  
6Jakub Vadlejch
Jakub Vadlejch 90, CZE
81.00
90CZE
81.00
  
7Toni Kuusela
Toni Kuusela 94, FIN
74.32
94FIN
74.32
  
8Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer 92, FRA
67.52
92FRA
67.52
SB
  
Hofmann87.6682.0987.8483.6284.30x
Kirt83.1081.4085.08xx87.47
Röhler83.30x86.04xxx
Cheng Chao-Tsun73.77x82.29xxx
Krukowski77.27x82.16xx
Vadlejchxx81.0078.66x80.11
Kuuselaxx74.32xx
Mayer61.8564.7167.52xx63.37
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
12 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
12 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Shaunae Miller-Uibo
Shaunae Miller-Uibo 94, BAH
22.09
94BAH
22.09
SB
  
2Elaine Thompson
Elaine Thompson 92, JAM
22.44
92JAM
22.44
  
3Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
22.45
92NED
22.45
SB
  
4Teahna Daniels
Teahna Daniels 97, USA
22.59
97USA
22.59
  
5Jenna Prandini
Jenna Prandini 92, USA
22.66
92USA
22.66
  
6Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
22.66
88CIV
22.66
SB
  
7Gabby Thomas
Gabby Thomas 96, USA
22.99
96USA
22.99
  
K 800 m     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Ajee’ Wilson
Ajee’ Wilson 94, USA
1:57.73
94USA
1:57.73
SB
  
2Natoya Goule
Natoya Goule 91, JAM
1:57.90
91JAM
1:57.90
SB
  
3Laura Muir
Laura Muir 93, GBR
1:58.42
93GBR
1:58.42
PB
  
4Lynsey Sharp
Lynsey Sharp 90, GBR
1:58.76
90GBR
1:58.76
SB
  
5Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
1:59.57
94UGA
1:59.57
SB
  
6Raevyn Rogers
Raevyn Rogers 96, USA
2:00.16
96USA
2:00.16
  
7Wang Chunyu 
Wang Chunyu  95, CHN
2:01.31
95CHN
2:01.31
SB
  
8Freweyni Gebreezibeher
Freweyni Gebreezibeher 01, ETH
2:02.36
01ETH
2:02.36
  
9Nelly Jepkosgei
Nelly Jepkosgei 91, BRN
2:04.85
91BRN
2:04.85
  
Chrishuna Williams
Chrishuna Williams 93, USA
DNF
93USA
DNF
  
K 1 mile     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
4:12.33
93NED
4:12.33
PB WR
  
2Laura Weightman
Laura Weightman 91, GBR
4:17.60
91GBR
4:17.60
PB
  
3Gabriela DeBues-Stafford
Gabriela DeBues-Stafford 95, CAN
4:17.87
95CAN
4:17.87
PB NR
  
4Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
4:18.31
97ETH
4:18.31
SB
  
5Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:18.42
91MAR
4:18.42
PB NR
  
6Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:18.58
94ETH
4:18.58
PB
  
7Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:18.65
93UGA
4:18.65
PB NR
  
8Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean 92, IRL
4:19.03
92IRL
4:19.03
PB
  
9Rachel Schneider
Rachel Schneider 91, USA
4:20.91
91USA
4:20.91
PB
  
10Alemaz Teshale
Alemaz Teshale 99, ETH
4:23.35
99ETH
4:23.35
PB
  
11Aisha Praught Leer
Aisha Praught Leer 89, JAM
4:26.14
89JAM
4:26.14
PB
  
12Melissa Courtney
Melissa Courtney 93, GBR
4:27.76
93GBR
4:27.76
SB
  
Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova 92, UKR
DNF
92UKR
DNF
  pace 64.26 400m 2:08.20 800m
K 100 m häck     
12 jul
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
12 jul
Vind: +0.1
1Kendra Harrison
Kendra Harrison 92, USA
12.43
92USA
12.43
SB
  
2Danielle Williams
Danielle Williams 92, JAM
12.52
92JAM
12.52
SB
  
3Christina Clemons
Christina Clemons 90, USA
12.62
90USA
12.62
  
4Janeek Brown
Janeek Brown 98, JAM
12.71
98JAM
12.71
  
5Nia Ali
Nia Ali 88, USA
12.80
88USA
12.80
  
6Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek 93, POL
12.93
93POL
12.93
  
7Sharika Nelvis
Sharika Nelvis 90, USA
12.98
90USA
12.98
  
Pedrya Seymour
Pedrya Seymour 95, BAH
DQ
95BAH
DQ
  
K 400 m häck     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Sydney McLaughlin
Sydney McLaughlin 99, USA
53.32
99USA
53.32
SB
  
2Ashley Spencer
Ashley Spencer 93, USA
54.46
93USA
54.46
  
3Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE
54.55
86CZE
54.55
  
4Janieve Russell
Janieve Russell 93, JAM
54.70
93JAM
54.70
SB
  
5Rushell Clayton
Rushell Clayton 92, JAM
54.82
92JAM
54.82
  
6Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
55.60
90SUI
55.60
  
7Kori Carter
Kori Carter 92, USA
55.63
92USA
55.63
  
8Anna Ryzhykova
Anna Ryzhykova 89, UKR
55.65
89UKR
55.65
  
K Höjd     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
2.00
93RUS
2.00
  
2Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.94
89BUL
1.94
  
3Nicola McDermott
Nicola McDermott 96, AUS
1.94
96AUS
1.94
  
4Ana Šimić
Ana Šimić 90, CRO
1.90
90CRO
1.90
  
4Levern Spencer
Levern Spencer 84, LCA
1.90
84LCA
1.90
  
6Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.90
86POL
1.90
  
7Erika KinseySWE
1.85
  
7María Fernanda Murillo
María Fernanda Murillo 99, COL
1.85
99COL
1.85
  
1.851.901.941.972.002.04
Lasitskeneoo-ooxxx
Demirevaooo-xxx
McDermottooxxoxxx
Šimićooxxx
Spencerooxxx
Lićwinkoxooxxx
Kinseyoxxx
Murillooxxx
K Tresteg     
11 jul

Final A

Final
11 jul
1Yulimar Rojas
Yulimar Rojas 95, VEN
14.98
95VEN
14.98
0.0
  
2Liadagmis Povea
Liadagmis Povea 96, CUB
14.71
96CUB
14.71
+0.6
  
3Shanieka Ricketts
Shanieka Ricketts 92, JAM
14.67
92JAM
14.67
0.0
  
4Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams 88, JAM
14.56
88JAM
14.56
+1.0 SB
  
5Olha Saladukha
Olha Saladukha 83, UKR
14.39
83UKR
14.39
+0.5
  
6Caterine Ibargüen
Caterine Ibargüen 84, COL
14.33
84COL
14.33
+0.6
  
7Olga Rypakova
Olga Rypakova 84, KAZ
14.31
84KAZ
14.31
+0.3
  
8Paraskeví Papahrístou
Paraskeví Papahrístou 89, GRE
14.31
89GRE
14.31
+1.2
  
9Keturah Orji
Keturah Orji 96, USA
14.20
96USA
14.20
+0.1
  
10Rouguy Diallo
Rouguy Diallo 95, FRA
14.20
95FRA
14.20
+0.9 SB
  
11Ana Peleteiro
Ana Peleteiro 95, ESP
14.17
95ESP
14.17
+0.5
  
Rojasx
+1.0
13.2814.96
+0.4
14.98xx
+0.5
Povea14.61
+0.4
13.90
-1.4
x
+0.1
14.71
+0.6
14.37
+0.7
x
+0.8
Ricketts14.42
+0.6
14.32
-1.0
14.50
-0.9
14.59
+0.4
x
-0.3
14.67
Williams14.00
+0.8
14.33
-0.2
14.23
+0.5
14.41
+0.5
14.56
+1.0
x
-0.7
Saladukha14.39
+0.5
x
+0.6
14.26
+0.2
x
+0.6
x
+0.7
x
-0.2
Ibargüenx
+0.3
14.16
-1.1
14.33
+0.6
x
+0.9
14.28
-0.7
14.27
-0.7
Rypakova13.79
+0.8
14.27
+0.7
13.89
-1.0
14.01
+0.5
14.29
-0.3
14.31
+0.3
Papahrístou14.01
+0.6
13.3514.31
+1.2
13.82
+1.1
x
-0.4
12.49
-0.6
Orji13.74
+0.7
14.09
-0.9
14.20
+0.1
Diallo13.73
+0.2
14.20
+0.9
13.96
+0.5
Peleteirox
+0.4
14.17
+0.5
x
+0.6
Mellantider
Intermediate Times K 1500 m     
12 jul

Final A

Final
12 jul
1Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan 93, NED
3:55.30
93NED
3:55.30
PB NR
  
2Gudaf Tsegay
Gudaf Tsegay 97, ETH
4:00.11
97ETH
4:00.11
  
3Laura Weightman
Laura Weightman 91, GBR
4:00.63
91GBR
4:00.63
SB
  
4Axumawit Embaye
Axumawit Embaye 94, ETH
4:00.95
94ETH
4:00.95
  
5Gabriela DeBues-Stafford
Gabriela DeBues-Stafford 95, CAN
4:01.06
95CAN
4:01.06
  
6Winnie Nanyondo
Winnie Nanyondo 93, UGA
4:01.15
93UGA
4:01.15
  
7Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean 92, IRL
4:01.21
92IRL
4:01.21
PB
  
8Rababe Arafi
Rababe Arafi 91, MAR
4:01.40
91MAR
4:01.40
  
9Rachel Schneider
Rachel Schneider 91, USA
4:02.26
91USA
4:02.26
PB
  
10Alemaz Teshale
Alemaz Teshale 99, ETH
4:03.46
99ETH
4:03.46
SB
  
11Aisha Praught Leer
Aisha Praught Leer 89, JAM
4:06.43
89JAM
4:06.43
  
12Melissa Courtney
Melissa Courtney 93, GBR
4:09.84
93GBR
4:09.84