0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Tävlande: 58 (31+27)   Starter: 67 (38+29)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Sam Miller
Sam Miller 93, GBR
10.40
93GBR
10.40
SB
  
2Ben Bassaw
Ben Bassaw 89, FRA
10.45
89FRA
10.45
  
3William Reppert
William Reppert 99, FRA
10.65
99FRA
10.65
  
4Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse
Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse 92, TOG
10.67
92TOG
10.67
  
5Geoffrey Thomas
Geoffrey Thomas 94, FRA
10.81
94FRA
10.81
  
6Abdourahmane Ndour
Abdourahmane Ndour 86, SEN
10.86
86SEN
10.86
  
7Theo Clemenceau
Theo Clemenceau 96, FRA
10.92
96FRA
10.92
  
8Nathan Grolleau
Nathan Grolleau 98, FRA
11.09
98FRA
11.09
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Sam Miller
Sam Miller 93, GBR
10.41
93GBR
10.41
SB
  
2Ben Bassaw
Ben Bassaw 89, FRA
10.44
89FRA
10.44
SB
  
3William Reppert
William Reppert 99, FRA
10.66
99FRA
10.66
  
4Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse
Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse 92, TOG
10.66
92TOG
10.66
  
5Abdourahmane Ndour
Abdourahmane Ndour 86, SEN
10.69
86SEN
10.69
  
6Geoffrey Thomas
Geoffrey Thomas 94, FRA
10.88
94FRA
10.88
  
7Theo Clemenceau
Theo Clemenceau 96, FRA
10.99
96FRA
10.99
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Miloud Laaredj
Miloud Laaredj 86, ALG
47.15
86ALG
47.15
  
2Jeffrey Lami
Jeffrey Lami 94, FRA
47.47
94FRA
47.47
  
3Mamoudou Hanne
Mamoudou Hanne 88, FRA
47.83
88FRA
47.83
  
4Jack Hocking
Jack Hocking 98, GBR
47.88
98GBR
47.88
  
5Mahamat Bachir Ahmat
Mahamat Bachir Ahmat 96, CHA
48.59
96CHA
48.59
  
Final B
1Alexis Martin
Alexis Martin 96, FRA
48.58
96FRA
48.58
  
2Leandro Fevereiro
Leandro Fevereiro 01, POR
48.85
01POR
48.85
  
3Benjamin Delabarre-Thompson
Benjamin Delabarre-Thompson 98, FRA
48.96
98FRA
48.96
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Theo Rageot
Theo Rageot 98, FRA
1:50.17
98FRA
1:50.17
SB
  
2Hugo James
Hugo James 99, FRA
1:50.61
99FRA
1:50.61
PB
  
3Mehdi Naciri
Mehdi Naciri 86, FRA
1:50.99
86FRA
1:50.99
  
4Francky Mbotto
Francky Mbotto 97, CAF
1:51.29
97CAF
1:51.29
  
5Matis Boulay
Matis Boulay 01, FRA
1:55.69
01FRA
1:55.69
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Mael Sicot
Mael Sicot 93, FRA
9:07.01
93FRA
9:07.01
  
2Geoffrey Le Dean
Geoffrey Le Dean 88, FRA
9:11.24
88FRA
9:11.24
  
3Leo Aurriere
Leo Aurriere 96, FRA
9:12.08
96FRA
9:12.08
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Jean Woloch
Jean Woloch 92, FRA
5.30
92FRA
5.30
  
2Baptiste Renaudin
Baptiste Renaudin 02, FRA
4.90
02FRA
4.90
  
3Dorian Chaigneau
Dorian Chaigneau 00, FRA
4.75
00FRA
4.75
  
3Theo Derobert
Theo Derobert 96, FRA
4.75
96FRA
4.75
  
5Bastien Franck
Bastien Franck 02, FRA
4.60
02FRA
4.60
  
4.604.754.905.055.205.305.40
Woloch----ooxxx
Renaudin-oxoxxx
Chaigneau-xoxxx
Derobertoxoxxx
Franckxxoxxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Geoffrey Brion
Geoffrey Brion 97, FRA
65.38
97FRA
65.38
  
Brion57.77x62.0463.2561.6265.38
M Gång 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Campion
Kevin Campion 88, FRA
19:37.22
88FRA
19:37.22
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Caroline Chaillou
Caroline Chaillou 96, FRA
11.68
96FRA
11.68
  
2Germaine Abessolo Bivina
Germaine Abessolo Bivina 90, CMR
11.71
90CMR
11.71
PB
  
3Laurie Hauet
Laurie Hauet 98, FRA
12.17
98FRA
12.17
  
4Romane Cruchon
Romane Cruchon 00, FRA
12.18
00FRA
12.18
=PB
  
5Chloe Fagon
Chloe Fagon 95, FRA
12.21
95FRA
12.21
  
6Charlotte Pierre
Charlotte Pierre 96, FRA
12.30
96FRA
12.30
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Iman Mansour Abdul Muttalib
Iman Mansour Abdul Muttalib 97, EGY
54.09
97EGY
54.09
PB
  
2Dorothé Évora
Dorothé Évora 91, POR
54.42
91POR
54.42
  
3Noélie Yarigo
Noélie Yarigo 85, BEN
54.73
85BEN
54.73
SB
  
4Sabrina Bakare
Sabrina Bakare 96, GBR
54.95
96GBR
54.95
  
5Susanna Banjo
Susanna Banjo 89, GBR
55.07
89GBR
55.07
  
Final B
1Marie KimumbaSWE
54.94
  
2Souliatou Saka
Souliatou Saka 91, BEN
55.40
91BEN
55.40
  
3Melanie Rodriguez
Melanie Rodriguez 97, FRA
55.58
97FRA
55.58
SB
  
4Rhea Vilette
Rhea Vilette 98, FRA
56.03
98FRA
56.03
PB
  
K 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Renny Jelagat
Renny Jelagat 01, KEN
2:52.46
01KEN
2:52.46
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Chloe Fagon
Chloe Fagon 95, FRA
13.80
95FRA
13.80
  
2Celia Chausseray
Celia Chausseray 00, FRA
13.93
00FRA
13.93
PB
  
3Charlotte Pierre
Charlotte Pierre 96, FRA
13.96
96FRA
13.96
  
4Amer Jabe Ahmed Linha
Amer Jabe Ahmed Linha 97, EGY
14.23
97EGY
14.23
PB
  
5Clara Ingoglia
Clara Ingoglia 99, FRA
14.39
99FRA
14.39
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Solene Gicquel
Solene Gicquel 94, FRA
1.83
94FRA
1.83
  
2Marine Vallet
Marine Vallet 93, FRA
1.79
93FRA
1.79
  
3Laura Salin-Eyike
Laura Salin-Eyike 95, FRA
1.75
95FRA
1.75
  
1.671.711.751.791.831.87
Gicquel-oooxoxxx
Vallet-ooxxoxxx
Salin-Eyikeoooxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Esraa Owis
Esraa Owis 97, EGY
12.35
97EGY
12.35
+0.1
  
Owis11.95
+0.3
12.20
+1.0
12.31
+0.4
12.09
+0.7
12.20
+0.6
12.35
+0.1
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kirsty Law
Kirsty Law 86, GBR
56.79
86GBR
56.79
  
2Marie-Francine Mvoto Abeng
Marie-Francine Mvoto Abeng 87, FRA
54.24
87FRA
54.24
  
3Sibylle Retour
Sibylle Retour 81, FRA
48.40
81FRA
48.40
SB
  
Law56.7954.3555.8054.5854.39x
Mvoto Abengx54.24xx51.97x
Retourx45.53x47.0845.5448.40
K Gång 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Maelle Terrec
Maelle Terrec 01, FRA
23:55.84
01FRA
23:55.84
PB