0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m 7 Jul Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | 7 Jul | Wind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg 10.88 | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 7 Jul Wind: +3.3 | 7 Jul | Wind: +3.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Omar Chaaban Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg 10.76w | 00 | IFK Helsingborg | 10.76w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kasper Andersson Kasper Andersson 97, DEN 10.89w | 97 | DEN | 10.89w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 7 Jul Wind: +1.9 | 7 Jul | Wind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filip Schwartz Filip Schwartz 98, Mölndal 10.96 | 98 | Mölndals AIK | 10.96 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 400m Hurdles 5 Jul Final A Final | 5 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Karlsson Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro 53.63 | 00 | KFUM Örebro | 53.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson 95, Ymer 7.62w | 95 | IK Ymer | 7.62w | +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Gardenkrans Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven 17.08 | 95 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 17.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | John Kelly John Kelly 96, IRL 17.01 | 96 | IRL | 17.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Pettersson Simon Pettersson 94, Hässelby 63.23 | 94 | Hässelby SK | 63.23 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Malmö 59.83 | 87 | Malmö AI | 59.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakob Gardenkrans Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven 59.50 | 97 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 59.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Høyby Ellegaard Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN 57.73 | 93 | DEN | 57.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Casper Jørgensen Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN 56.58 | 99 | DEN | 56.58 | =PB DUR-20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andreas Riber Thordahl Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN 52.24 | 91 | DEN | 52.24 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M High Jump 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohamed Khalifa Nuh Mohamed Khalifa Nuh 03, QAT 2.02 | 03 | QAT | 2.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m 7 Jul Wind: +1.1 Final A Final | 7 Jul | Wind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, Halmstad 12.11 | 01 | IFK Halmstad | 12.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 7 Jul Wind: +4.6 | 7 Jul | Wind: +4.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Runheim Fanny Runheim 99, Thorengruppen 11.93w | 99 | Thorengruppen TFC | 11.93w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 7 Jul Wind: +2.0 | 7 Jul | Wind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Kjellergren Kajsa Kjellergren 01, Halmstad 11.83 | 01 | IFK Halmstad | 11.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 400m 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josephine Risberg Thoor Josephine Risberg Thoor 95, Helsingborg 56.76 | 95 | IFK Helsingborg | 56.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 3000m 5 Jul Final A Final | 5 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Almida Thörjesson Almida Thörjesson 01, Kyrkhult 10:13.99 | 01 | Kyrkhults SK | 10:13.99 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Pole Vault 6 Jul Final A Final | 6 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson 99, Helsingborg 3.85 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson 01, Helsingborg 3.72 | 01 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Olsson Malin Olsson 90, Lidingö 5.94 | 90 | IFK Lidingö | 5.94 | +0.9 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven 5.82w | 96 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 5.82w | +3.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump 6 Jul Final A Final | 6 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jasmin Sabir Jasmin Sabir 92, Hammarby 12.36 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 12.36 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson 91, Gefle 12.09 | 91 | Gefle IF | 12.09 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Sløk Maria Sløk 83, DEN 15.24 | 83 | DEN | 15.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 14.65 | 95 | IK Orient | 14.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kathrine Bebe Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN 54.67 | 91 | DEN | 54.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lotta-Kaisa Eliander Lotta-Kaisa Eliander 85, FIN 53.71 | 85 | FIN | 53.71 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Ljungberg Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen 51.15 | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 51.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniella Persson Daniella Persson 00, Hälle 49.24 | 00 | Hälle IF | 49.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN 47.98 | 00 | DEN | 47.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maria Sløk Maria Sløk 83, DEN 46.46 | 83 | DEN | 46.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ella Andersson Ella Andersson 00, Eslövs AI 45.70 | 00 | Eslövs AI | 45.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jennifer Rudberg Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven 44.52 | 98 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 44.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cathrine Trodsøe Cathrine Trodsøe 99, DEN 42.81 | 99 | DEN | 42.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN 42.46 | 01 | DEN | 42.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elin Rubin Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt 41.23 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 41.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Competition 2 6 Jul | 6 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lotta-Kaisa Eliander Lotta-Kaisa Eliander 85, FIN 51.37 | 85 | FIN | 51.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Hammer Throw 5 Jul Final A Final | 5 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Storm Ida Storm 91, Malmö 65.65 | 91 | Malmö AI | 65.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Maria Orel Anna Maria Orel 96, EST 65.47 | 96 | EST | 65.47 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tracey Andersson Tracey Andersson 84, Ullevi 61.98 | 84 | Ullevi FK | 61.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jennifer Quick Jennifer Quick 00, Lund 54.74 | 00 | IFK Lund | 54.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Katrine Koch Jacobsen Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN 53.22 | 99 | DEN | 53.22 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Louise Odgaard Louise Odgaard 93, DEN 51.36 | 93 | DEN | 51.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Luana Lund Klaric Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK 50.74 | 99 | Göteborgs KIK | 50.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw 6 Jul Final A Final | 6 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Elfgaard Matilda Elfgaard 92, Athletics 24Seven 44.72 | 92 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 44.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U23 W Pole Vault 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson 99, Helsingborg 3.85 | 99 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson 01, Helsingborg 3.85 | 01 | IFK Helsingborg | 3.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W High Jump 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Janne Ohrt Janne Ohrt 03, GER 1.72 | 03 | GER | 1.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Long Jump 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Janne Ohrt Janne Ohrt 03, GER 6.02w | 03 | GER | 6.02w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Angel Richmore Angel Richmore 01, Malmö 5.90w | 01 | Malmö AI | 5.90w | +3.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Discus Throw 6 Jul Final A Final | 6 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg 02, IF Göta 41.62 | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 41.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) 7 Jul Final A Final | 7 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Scharnell Julia Scharnell 03, Eslövs AI 14.57 | 03 | Eslövs AI | 14.57 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Hammer Throw (3kg) 5 Jul Final A Final | 5 Jul | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Kjær Andersen Sara Kjær Andersen 02, DEN 54.48 | 02 | DEN | 54.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Molly Skugge Molly Skugge 03, Tureberg 52.69 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 52.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Fridberg Amanda Fridberg 02, IF Göta 52.44 | 02 | IF Göta Karlstad | 52.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thea Löfman Thea Löfman 03, Åhus 51.47 | 03 | Åhus FIK | 51.47 | = |