27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Tävlande: 51 (14+37)   Starter: 59 (15+44)

Män
M 100 m     
7 jul
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +0.2
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.88
IFK Helsingborg
10.88
  
Heat 1
7 jul Vind: +3.3
7 julVind: +3.3
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
10.76w
IFK Helsingborg
10.76w
  
2Kasper Andersson
Kasper Andersson 97, DEN
10.89w
97DEN
10.89w
  
Heat 2
7 jul Vind: +1.9
7 julVind: +1.9
1Filip Schwartz
10.96
Mölndals AIK
10.96
SB
  
M 400 m häck     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Gustav Karlsson
Gustav Karlsson 00, KFUM Örebro
53.63
KFUM Örebro
53.63
PB
  
M Längd     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.62w
+2.8
  
Carlsson7.55w
+4.6
7.62w
+2.8
x7.56w
+3.2
xx
M Kula     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Viktor Gardenkrans
Viktor Gardenkrans 95, Athletics 24Seven
17.08
Athletics 24Seven SK
17.08
  
2John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
17.01
96IRL
17.01
  
M Diskus     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Simon Pettersson
63.23
Hässelby SK
63.23
SB
  
2Axel Härstedt
59.83
Malmö AI
59.83
  
3Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Athletics 24Seven
59.50
Athletics 24Seven SK
59.50
SB
  
4Andreas Høyby Ellegaard
Andreas Høyby Ellegaard 93, DEN
57.73
93DEN
57.73
PB
  
5Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
56.58
99DEN
56.58
PB DUR-20
  
6Andreas Riber Thordahl
Andreas Riber Thordahl 91, DEN
52.24
91DEN
52.24
SB
  
Pettersson61.9759.76xx63.23x
Härstedt
Gardenkrans
Ellegaard
Jørgensen
Thordahl
P17 Höjd     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Mohamed Khalifa Nuh
Mohamed Khalifa Nuh 03, QAT
2.02
03QAT
2.02
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
7 jul
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
7 jul
Vind: +1.1
1Kajsa Kjellergren
12.11
IFK Halmstad
12.11
  
Heat 1
7 jul Vind: +4.6
7 julVind: +4.6
1Fanny Runheim
Fanny Runheim 99, Thorengruppen
11.93w
Thorengruppen TFC
11.93w
  
Heat 2
7 jul Vind: +2.0
7 julVind: +2.0
1Kajsa Kjellergren
11.83
IFK Halmstad
11.83
PB
  
K 400 m     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
56.76
  
K 3000 m     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Almida Thörjesson
10:13.99
Kyrkhults SK
10:13.99
  
K Stav     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Linnea Jönsson
3.85
IFK Helsingborg
3.85
  
2Gabriella Jönsson
3.72
IFK Helsingborg
3.72
  
K Längd     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Malin Olsson
5.94
IFK Lidingö
5.94
+0.9 SB
  
2Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
5.82w
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.82w
+3.0
  
K Tresteg     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Jasmin Sabir
12.36
Hammarby IF
12.36
+1.0
  
2Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.09
+1.0
  
K Kula     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
15.24
83DEN
15.24
  
2Maria Nilsson
14.65
IK Orient
14.65
  
K Diskus     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
54.67
91DEN
54.67
  
2Lotta-Kaisa Eliander
Lotta-Kaisa Eliander 85, FIN
53.71
85FIN
53.71
  
3Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
51.15
Spårvägens FK
51.15
  
4Daniella PerssonHälle IF
49.24
  
5Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen 00, DEN
47.98
00DEN
47.98
  
6Maria Sløk
Maria Sløk 83, DEN
46.46
83DEN
46.46
SB
  
7Ella Andersson
45.70
Eslövs AI
45.70
  
8Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
44.52
Athletics 24Seven SK
44.52
  
9Cathrine Trodsøe
Cathrine Trodsøe 99, DEN
42.81
99DEN
42.81
PB
  
10Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen
Amalie Pfeiffer Nissen 01, DEN
42.46
01DEN
42.46
  
11Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
41.23
Hovslätts IK
41.23
SB
  
Bebe49.4453.9052.8453.4854.6752.34
Eliander53.71x53.30xxx
Ljungberg
Persson
Nielsen
Sløk
Andersson
Rudberg
Trodsøe
Nissen
Rubin
Final 2
6 jul
6 jul
1Lotta-Kaisa Eliander
Lotta-Kaisa Eliander 85, FIN
51.37
85FIN
51.37
  
Elianderxxx51.3749.25x
K Slägga     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Ida Storm
65.65
Malmö AI
65.65
  
2Anna Maria Orel
Anna Maria Orel 96, EST
65.47
96EST
65.47
  
3Tracey AnderssonUllevi FK
61.98
  
4Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
54.74
  
5Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen 99, DEN
53.22
99DEN
53.22
  
6Louise Odgaard
Louise Odgaard 93, DEN
51.36
93DEN
51.36
  
7Luana Lund Klaric
Luana Lund Klaric 99, Göteborgs KIK
50.74
Göteborgs KIK
50.74
  
Stormxx60.4665.65xx
Orelx65.47x65.1264.81x
Andersson
Quick
Jacobsen
Odgaard
Lund Klaric
K Spjut     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Matilda Elfgaard
Matilda Elfgaard 92, Athletics 24Seven
44.72
Athletics 24Seven SK
44.72
  
K22 Stav     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Linnea Jönsson
3.85
IFK Helsingborg
3.85
  
2Gabriella Jönsson
3.85
IFK Helsingborg
3.85
  
F19 Höjd     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Janne Ohrt
Janne Ohrt 03, GER
1.72
03GER
1.72
PB
  
F19 Längd     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Janne Ohrt
Janne Ohrt 03, GER
6.02w
03GER
6.02w
+2.1
  
2Angel Richmore
5.90w
Malmö AI
5.90w
+3.7
  
F19 Diskus     
6 jul

Final A

Final
6 jul
1Amanda Fridberg
41.62
IF Göta Karlstad
41.62
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
7 jul

Final A

Final
7 jul
1Julia Scharnell
14.57
Eslövs AI
14.57
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Sara Kjær Andersen
Sara Kjær Andersen 02, DEN
54.48
02DEN
54.48
  
2Molly Skugge
52.69
Turebergs FK
52.69
  
3Amanda Fridberg
52.44
IF Göta Karlstad
52.44
  
4Thea Löfman
51.47
Åhus FIK
51.47