0

14.2
24.2
27.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
Tävlande: 104 (63+41)   Starter: 105 (63+42)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Adama Jammeh
Adama Jammeh 93, GAM
20.93
93GAM
20.93
SB
  
2Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen 98, NOR
21.33
98NOR
21.33
  
3Filip Bøe
Filip Bøe 00, NOR
21.52
00NOR
21.52
  
4Andreas Haara Bakketun
Andreas Haara Bakketun 01, NOR
21.59
01NOR
21.59
  
5Simen Bogunovic Larsen
Simen Bogunovic Larsen 94, NOR
22.02
94NOR
22.02
  
Final B
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
1Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh 01, NOR
21.59w
01NOR
21.59w
  
2Daniel Alejandro Johnsen
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen 98, NOR
21.71w
98NOR
21.71w
  
3Tomasz Siemieniuch
Tomasz Siemieniuch 00, NOR
21.98w
00NOR
21.98w
  
4Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen
Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen 86, NOR
22.05w
86NOR
22.05w
  
5Philip Jason Omollo
Philip Jason Omollo 01, NOR
22.13w
01NOR
22.13w
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:51.33
99NOR
1:51.33
  
2Luca Thompson
Luca Thompson 00, NOR
1:51.42
00NOR
1:51.42
  
3Anton Persson
1:51.50
SWE
1:51.50
SB
  
4Gustav Berlin
1:52.64
SWE
1:52.64
  
5Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven 99, NOR
1:53.42
99NOR
1:53.42
SB
  
6Andreas Holst Lindgreen
Andreas Holst Lindgreen 98, DEN
1:53.99
98DEN
1:53.99
SB
  
7Anton AxelssonSWE
1:54.25
  
Final B
1Tobias Grønstad
Tobias Grønstad 02, NOR
1:51.94
02NOR
1:51.94
PB
  
1Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit
Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit 00, NOR
1:55.20
00NOR
1:55.20
  
2Even Brøndbo Dahl
Even Brøndbo Dahl 94, NOR
1:52.46
94NOR
1:52.46
  
3Anders Bjørndal
Anders Bjørndal 95, NOR
1:52.58
95NOR
1:52.58
  
4Trygve Feidje Mjelde
Trygve Feidje Mjelde 94, NOR
1:52.81
94NOR
1:52.81
PB
  
5Mattias OhlssonSWE
1:53.17
SB
  
6Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland
Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland 00, NOR
1:53.31
00NOR
1:53.31
  
7Haben Brhane
Haben Brhane 91, ERI
1:53.46
91ERI
1:53.46
PB
  
8Ånung Viken
Ånung Viken 93, NOR
1:53.85
93NOR
1:53.85
  
9Gustav BivstedtSWE
1:54.06
SB
  
10Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland
Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland 98, NOR
1:55.56
98NOR
1:55.56
SB
  
Heat 4
6Tom SkjæråsenSWE
1:57.31
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Karsten Meier
14:09.71
GER
14:09.71
SB
  
2Ørjan Grønnevig
Ørjan Grønnevig 91, NOR
14:13.50
91NOR
14:13.50
SB
  
3Frew Zenebe
Frew Zenebe 84, ETH
14:16.98
84ETH
14:16.98
PB
  
4Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse 92, NOR
14:23.22
92NOR
14:23.22
SB
  
5Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion
Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion 95, ERI
14:26.13
95ERI
14:26.13
SB
  
6Håkon Stavik
Håkon Stavik 00, NOR
14:26.47
00NOR
14:26.47
PB
  
7Ådne Andersen
Ådne Andersen 94, NOR
14:29.23
94NOR
14:29.23
SB
  
8Eivind Øygard
Eivind Øygard 92, NOR
14:29.92
92NOR
14:29.92
SB
  
9Marius Garmann Sørli
Marius Garmann Sørli 97, NOR
14:37.00
97NOR
14:37.00
PB
  
10Erik Lomås
Erik Lomås 93, NOR
14:38.85
93NOR
14:38.85
  
11Ole-Petter Fjeld
Ole-Petter Fjeld 95, NOR
14:40.00
95NOR
14:40.00
PB
  
12Salim Elhaj Haroun Yousif
Salim Elhaj Haroun Yousif 90, SUD
14:42.29
90SUD
14:42.29
PB
  
13Eivind Trym Wikshåland
Eivind Trym Wikshåland 97, NOR
14:44.19
97NOR
14:44.19
PB
  
14Mathias Flak
Mathias Flak 99, NOR
14:48.35
99NOR
14:48.35
PB
  
15Eirik Gramstad
Eirik Gramstad 84, NOR
14:48.68
84NOR
14:48.68
SB
  
18Daniel Gleimar
15:03.65
SWE
15:03.65
PB
  
Final C
1Rune Solli
Rune Solli 92, NOR
14:52.01
92NOR
14:52.01
PB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski 86, POL
16.01w
86POL
16.01w
+3.3
  
2Vilius Junevičius
Vilius Junevičius 01, LTU
14.79
01LTU
14.79
+0.6
  
3Sondre Vie Ytrearne
Sondre Vie Ytrearne 01, NOR
14.58
01NOR
14.58
+1.0
  
4Viljar Helgestad Gjerde
Viljar Helgestad Gjerde 00, NOR
14.50
00NOR
14.50
+1.4
  
Świderski16.01w
+3.3
15.56
+0.6
xxx15.65
+1.9
Junevičius14.51
+0.8
xxx14.51
+2.0
14.79
+0.6
Ytrearnex14.27w
+2.7
xx14.58
+1.0
14.16
+0.9
Gjerde13.87
+0.4
14.24
+1.1
14.30
+1.8
14.21
-0.2
14.50
+1.4
14.20
+0.1
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Fedrick Dacres
Fedrick Dacres 94, JAM
68.58
94JAM
68.58
  
2Martin Kupper
Martin Kupper 89, EST
63.90
89EST
63.90
  
3Ola Stunes Isene
Ola Stunes Isene 95, NOR
60.48
95NOR
60.48
  
4Thor Olav Rosvold
Thor Olav Rosvold 96, NOR
53.45
96NOR
53.45
  
5Bjørn Terje Pay
Bjørn Terje Pay 74, NOR
51.78
74NOR
51.78
SB
  
6Steffen Melheim
Steffen Melheim 03, NOR
51.10
03NOR
51.10
PB
  
Dacres63.8862.5368.58xx65.80
Kupperx62.5863.40x63.9063.53
Isene59.05xxx60.48x
Rosvoldx51.5653.4551.5852.87x
Pay51.7851.0751.3451.5951.50x
Melheim
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Eivind Prestegård Henriksen
Eivind Prestegård Henriksen 90, NOR
75.54
90NOR
75.54
  
2Tuomas Seppänen
Tuomas Seppänen 86, FIN
70.40
86FIN
70.40
  
3Mattias LindbergSWE
68.36
  
4Chris Bennett
Chris Bennett 89, GBR
67.77
89GBR
67.77
  
5Evald Osnes Devik
Evald Osnes Devik 95, NOR
63.11
95NOR
63.11
SB
  
6Jon Nerdal
Jon Nerdal 96, NOR
62.69
96NOR
62.69
  
7Anton AnderssonSWE
55.20
SB
  
Henriksen75.3175.5375.1075.5473.6173.61
Seppänen70.4068.3870.11x68.7769.37
Lindberg59.6566.1968.3666.5066.1165.42
Bennettx67.08x65.9167.77x
Devik59.6661.92xx62.4263.11
Nerdal60.8260.0062.6962.0660.8360.95
Andersson
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Gina Bass
Gina Bass 95, GAM
24.12
95GAM
24.12
  
2Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
24.49
86NOR
24.49
  
3Kaitesi Ertzgaard
Kaitesi Ertzgaard 00, NOR
24.77
00NOR
24.77
  
4Elin Serine Vik Johannessen
Elin Serine Vik Johannessen 00, NOR
24.86
00NOR
24.86
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nataliia Pryshchepa
Nataliia Pryshchepa 94, UKR
1:59.13
94UKR
1:59.13
SB
  
2Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne 90, NOR
2:01.27
90NOR
2:01.27
SB
  
3Maryna Arzamasova
Maryna Arzamasova 87, BLR
2:02.66
87BLR
2:02.66
SB
  
4Mina Marie Anglero
Mina Marie Anglero 97, NOR
2:08.09
97NOR
2:08.09
  
5Amalie Manshus Sæten
Amalie Manshus Sæten 97, NOR
2:08.34
97NOR
2:08.34
SB
  
6Malin Edland
Malin Edland 99, NOR
2:08.75
99NOR
2:08.75
  
7Sigrid Jervell Våg
Sigrid Jervell Våg 92, NOR
2:09.34
92NOR
2:09.34
SB
  
8Sara Busic
Sara Busic 02, NOR
2:13.90
02NOR
2:13.90
  
Olha Bibik
Olha Bibik 90, UKR
DNF
90UKR
DNF
  pace
Sanne Njaastad
Sanne Njaastad 00, NOR
DNF
00NOR
DNF
  
Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo 90, NOR
DNF
90NOR
DNF
  
Final B
1Pernille Karlsen Antonsen
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen 02, NOR
2:10.77
02NOR
2:10.77
  
2Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen
Ingrid Emilsen Kristiansen 92, NOR
2:11.56
92NOR
2:11.56
SB
  
3Christina Maria Toogood
Christina Maria Toogood 89, NOR
2:11.64
89NOR
2:11.64
PB
  
4Andrea Modin Engesæth
Andrea Modin Engesæth 01, NOR
2:12.30
01NOR
2:12.30
PB
  
5Kristin Maltun Helland
Kristin Maltun Helland 02, NOR
2:14.42
02NOR
2:14.42
  
6Mille Eide Nyhus
Mille Eide Nyhus 03, NOR
2:14.42
03NOR
2:14.42
  
7Vilde Våge Henriksen
Vilde Våge Henriksen 00, NOR
2:15.15
00NOR
2:15.15
  
8Christine Næss
Christine Næss 00, NOR
2:15.63
00NOR
2:15.63
SB
  
9Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes 99, NOR
2:15.74
99NOR
2:15.74
SB
  
Final C
1Johanna Ågesen Tofte
Johanna Ågesen Tofte 03, NOR
2:13.20
03NOR
2:13.20
PB
  
2Olivia WeslienSWE
2:14.95
SB
  
3Synnøve Antonsen Torp
Synnøve Antonsen Torp 99, NOR
2:15.95
99NOR
2:15.95
PB
  
4Lisa De Ruiter
Lisa De Ruiter 91, NED
2:15.99
91NED
2:15.99
PB
  
5Marte Nyborg
Marte Nyborg 99, NOR
2:16.11
99NOR
2:16.11
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Elisabeth Slettum
Elisabeth Slettum 86, NOR
58.98
86NOR
58.98
  
2Nora Kollerød Wold
Nora Kollerød Wold 97, NOR
59.26
97NOR
59.26
  
3Marie Skjæggestad
Marie Skjæggestad 99, NOR
1:00.42
99NOR
1:00.42
  
4Solveig Hernandez Vråle
Solveig Hernandez Vråle 99, NOR
1:00.83
99NOR
1:00.83
  
5Anna Bogunovic Larsen
Anna Bogunovic Larsen 93, NOR
1:03.40
93NOR
1:03.40
SB
  
6Thale Augensen
Thale Augensen 99, NOR
1:04.64
99NOR
1:04.64
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Fleischer
Caroline Fleischer 96, NOR
1.71
96NOR
1.71
SB
  
2Marie Brekke
Marie Brekke 00, NOR
1.71
00NOR
1.71
PB
  
5Malene Kollberg
Malene Kollberg 99, NOR
1.60
99NOR
1.60
  
1.481.541.601.661.711.76
Fleischer--ooxoxxx
Brekke-xooxoxoxxx
Kollbergooxoxxx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kaja Mørch Pettersen
Kaja Mørch Pettersen 01, NOR
51.68
01NOR
51.68
  
2Marie-Therese Obst
Marie-Therese Obst 96, NOR
48.13
96NOR
48.13
  
3Tuva Mathilde Jacobsen
Tuva Mathilde Jacobsen 02, NOR
43.54
02NOR
43.54
  
4Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes
Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes 98, NOR
43.55
98NOR
43.55
  
Pettersen51.6848.31xx48.21x
Obst47.68x48.13xxx
Jacobsen
Frøynes38.8143.5538.18