0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 100 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Francois-Xavier Collatin Francois-Xavier Collatin 95, FRA 10.48 | 95 | FRA | 10.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse 92, TOG 10.66 | 92 | TOG | 10.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gautier Dautremer Gautier Dautremer 95, FRA 10.68 | 95 | FRA | 10.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rehu Louzolo Rehu Louzolo 97, FRA 10.80 | 97 | FRA | 10.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Theo Clemenceau Theo Clemenceau 96, FRA 10.98 | 96 | FRA | 10.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nathaniel Benoit Nathaniel Benoit 97, FRA 11.06 | 97 | FRA | 11.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | To Rangers Carson To Rangers Carson 98, FRA 10.80 | 98 | FRA | 10.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Falilou-Thomas Ndaw Falilou-Thomas Ndaw 92, FRA 10.80 | 92 | FRA | 10.80 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marc-Antoine Saban Marc-Antoine Saban 99, FRA 10.81 | 99 | FRA | 10.81 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Camara David Camara 98, GAM 10.82 | 98 | GAM | 10.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastien Baddha-Mouradi Sebastien Baddha-Mouradi 98, FRA 10.98 | 98 | FRA | 10.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Phyrum Danh Phyrum Danh 95, FRA 11.05 | 95 | FRA | 11.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dacoury-Franck Zekre Dacoury-Franck Zekre 99, CIV 10.82 | 99 | CIV | 10.82 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sony Djinekou Sony Djinekou 94, FRA 10.88 | 94 | FRA | 10.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benoit Kouao Benoit Kouao 97, FRA 10.84 | 97 | FRA | 10.84 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Willy Makangila Willy Makangila 99, FRA 10.90 | 99 | FRA | 10.90 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harold Kpenou Harold Kpenou 94, FRA 10.93 | 94 | FRA | 10.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maxime Ruggeri Maxime Ruggeri 90, FRA 11.05 | 90 | FRA | 11.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul-Jacques Bebe Paul-Jacques Bebe 92, FRA 10.87 | 92 | FRA | 10.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maxime Varaise Maxime Varaise 94, FRA 10.88 | 94 | FRA | 10.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amara Drame-Simonetto Amara Drame-Simonetto 00, CGO 11.07 | 00 | CGO | 11.07 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final F Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul-Auguste Ake Paul-Auguste Ake 99, FRA 10.98 | 99 | FRA | 10.98 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oumar Bamba Oumar Bamba 97, FRA 11.02 | 97 | FRA | 11.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final G Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edmilson Varela Edmilson Varela 02, FRA 11.09 | 02 | FRA | 11.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final J Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Baptiste Malarme Baptiste Malarme 98, FRA 11.76 | 98 | FRA | 11.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gautier Dautremer Gautier Dautremer 95, FRA 21.16 | 95 | FRA | 21.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marc-Antoine Saban Marc-Antoine Saban 99, FRA 21.49 | 99 | FRA | 21.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Geoffrey Thomas Geoffrey Thomas 94, FRA 21.54 | 94 | FRA | 21.54 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maxime Guillou Maxime Guillou 96, FRA 21.69 | 96 | FRA | 21.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Babacar Diop Babacar Diop 96, FRA 21.75 | 96 | FRA | 21.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isaac Makaya Isaac Makaya 98, CGO 21.94 | 98 | CGO | 21.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse Fabrice Dabla Kokoutse 92, TOG 21.37 | 92 | TOG | 21.37 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastien Baddha-Mouradi Sebastien Baddha-Mouradi 98, FRA 21.63 | 98 | FRA | 21.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harold Kpenou Harold Kpenou 94, FRA 21.77 | 94 | FRA | 21.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Axel Addoh Axel Addoh 92, FRA 21.83 | 92 | FRA | 21.83 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Benoit Kouao Benoit Kouao 97, FRA 21.90 | 97 | FRA | 21.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Owen Bailly Owen Bailly 99, FRA 22.05 | 99 | FRA | 22.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul-Auguste Ake Paul-Auguste Ake 99, FRA 21.53 | 99 | FRA | 21.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sony Djinekou Sony Djinekou 94, FRA 21.85 | 94 | FRA | 21.85 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Reabey Mohamed Reabey Mohamed 95, SUD 22.05 | 95 | SUD | 22.05 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kevin Grougi Kevin Grougi 99, FRA 22.09 | 99 | FRA | 22.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rehu Louzolo Rehu Louzolo 97, FRA 21.59 | 97 | FRA | 21.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final E Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | To Rangers Carson To Rangers Carson 98, FRA 21.70 | 98 | FRA | 21.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Camara David Camara 98, GAM 21.76 | 98 | GAM | 21.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maxime Varaise Maxime Varaise 94, FRA 22.07 | 94 | FRA | 22.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Miloud Laaredj Miloud Laaredj 86, ALG 46.57 | 86 | ALG | 46.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fethi Benchaa Fethi Benchaa 88, ALG 47.53 | 88 | ALG | 47.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moussa Zaroumeye Moussa Zaroumeye 85, NIG 48.06 | 85 | NIG | 48.06 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mahamat Bachir Ahmat Mahamat Bachir Ahmat 96, CHA 48.20 | 96 | CHA | 48.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Negbe Fofana Negbe Fofana 92, FRA 48.75 | 92 | FRA | 48.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 110 m häck Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Sedecias Benjamin Sedecias 95, FRA 13.75 | 95 | FRA | 13.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dimitri Rebuffel Dimitri Rebuffel 94, FRA 15.09 | 94 | FRA | 15.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Baptiste Malarme Baptiste Malarme 98, FRA 16.10 | 98 | FRA | 16.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin Sedecias Benjamin Sedecias 95, FRA 13.93 | 95 | FRA | 13.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clement Gicquel Clement Gicquel 93, FRA 2.05 | 93 | FRA | 2.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +2.5 Final A Final | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sabrina Gros Sabrina Gros 91, FRA 12.00w | 91 | FRA | 12.00w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marine Peudenier Marine Peudenier 97, FRA 12.27w | 97 | FRA | 12.27w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Audrey Bitor Audrey Bitor 84, FRA 12.29w | 84 | FRA | 12.29w | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +0.7 Final A Final | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lénora Guion-Firmin Lénora Guion-Firmin 91, FRA 23.29 | 91 | FRA | 23.29 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fanny Peltier Fanny Peltier 97, FRA 24.24 | 97 | FRA | 24.24 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marie Kimumba Marie Kimumba 95, SWE 24.33 | 95 | SWE | 24.33 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sabrina Gros Sabrina Gros 91, FRA 24.44 | 91 | FRA | 24.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Dufour Jessica Dufour 93, FRA 56.03 | 93 | FRA | 56.03 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m häck Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aisseta Diawara Aisseta Diawara 89, FRA 13.97 | 89 | FRA | 13.97 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marwa Selmi Marwa Selmi 96, ALG 14.16 | 96 | ALG | 14.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Heloise Kane Heloise Kane 95, FRA 14.05 | 95 | FRA | 14.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marine Vallet Marine Vallet 93, FRA 1.85 | 93 | FRA | 1.85 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Solene Gicquel Solene Gicquel 94, FRA 1.82 | 94 | FRA | 1.82 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Stav Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marion Vauville Marion Vauville 97, FRA 3.90 | 97 | FRA | 3.90 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin 99, FRA 12.60 | 99 | FRA | 12.60 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maria Antónia Borges Maria Antónia Borges 83, POR 13.42 | 83 | POR | 13.42 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mazarine Dria-Tehe Mazarine Dria-Tehe 99, FRA 13.32 | 99 | FRA | 13.32 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|