21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 251 (118+133)   Starter: 255 (120+135)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12932799 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     
5 jul
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
5 jul
Vind: +0.2
1Justin Gatlin
Justin Gatlin 82, USA
9.92
82USA
9.92
  
2Mike Rodgers
Mike Rodgers 85, USA
10.01
85USA
10.01
  
3Aaron Brown
Aaron Brown 92, CAN
10.07
92CAN
10.07
SB
  
4Arthur Gue Cissé
Arthur Gue Cissé 96, CIV
10.08
96CIV
10.08
  
5Cameron Burrell
Cameron Burrell 94, USA
10.18
94USA
10.18
  
6Devin Quinn
Devin Quinn 96, USA
10.19
96USA
10.19
  
7Kendal Williams
Kendal Williams 95, USA
10.20
95USA
10.20
  
8Devon Allen
Devon Allen 94, USA
10.33
94USA
10.33
SB
  
M 200 m     
5 jul
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
5 jul
Vind: -0.1
1Noah Lyles
Noah Lyles 97, USA
19.50
97USA
19.50
PB
  
2Alex Quiñónez
Alex Quiñónez 89, ECU
19.87
89ECU
19.87
PB AR
  
3Andre De Grasse
Andre De Grasse 94, CAN
19.92
94CAN
19.92
  
4Aaron Brown
Aaron Brown 92, CAN
19.95
92CAN
19.95
PB
  
5Ramil Guliyev
Ramil Guliyev 90, TUR
20.01
90TUR
20.01
  
6Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson 90, SUI
20.29
90SUI
20.29
  
7Xie Zhenye 
Xie Zhenye  93, CHN
20.32
93CHN
20.32
SB
  
8Sydney Siame
Sydney Siame 97, ZAM
20.47
97ZAM
20.47
  
M 400 m     
Final B
5 jul
5 jul
1Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard 90, NED
45.65
90NED
45.65
  
2Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia 89, NED
45.69
89NED
45.69
SB
  
3Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 00, SUI
46.64
00SUI
46.64
  
4Jamal Rhoden-Stevens
Jamal Rhoden-Stevens 94, GBR
46.74
94GBR
46.74
  
5Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay 98, SUI
46.82
98SUI
46.82
  
6Luca Flück
Luca Flück 96, SUI
47.09
96SUI
47.09
SB
  
7Jérôme Bellon
Jérôme Bellon 93, SUI
47.27
93SUI
47.27
PB
  
8Lionel Spitz
Lionel Spitz 01, SUI
48.58
01SUI
48.58
PB
  
M 800 m     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Wycliffe Kinyamal
Wycliffe Kinyamal 97, KEN
1:43.78
97KEN
1:43.78
SB
  
2Ferguson Rotich
Ferguson Rotich 89, KEN
1:43.93
89KEN
1:43.93
SB
  
3Emmanuel Korir
Emmanuel Korir 95, KEN
1:44.01
95KEN
1:44.01
SB
  
4Brandon McBride
Brandon McBride 94, CAN
1:44.14
94CAN
1:44.14
  
5Clayton Murphy
Clayton Murphy 95, USA
1:44.47
95USA
1:44.47
SB
  
6Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka 91, BIH
1:44.87
91BIH
1:44.87
SB
  
7Wesley Vázquez
Wesley Vázquez 94, PUR
1:45.16
94PUR
1:45.16
  
8Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski 87, POL
1:45.23
87POL
1:45.23
SB
  
9Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot 89, POL
1:45.75
89POL
1:45.75
  
10Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth 92, GBR
1:45.86
92GBR
1:45.86
SB
  
Harun Abda
Harun Abda 90, USA
DNF
90USA
DNF
  pace 50.67 400m
Final B
5 jul
5 jul
1Jonas Schöpfer
Jonas Schöpfer 96, SUI
1:49.01
96SUI
1:49.01
SB
  
2Pascal Furtwängler
Pascal Furtwängler 93, SUI
1:49.82
93SUI
1:49.82
  
3Joaquim Jaeger
Joaquim Jaeger 96, SUI
1:49.89
96SUI
1:49.89
SB
  
4Angus Fölmli
Angus Fölmli 96, SUI
1:50.15
96SUI
1:50.15
  
5Michael Curti
Michael Curti 94, SUI
1:50.21
94SUI
1:50.21
SB
  
6Robin Oester
Robin Oester 99, SUI
1:50.69
99SUI
1:50.69
PB
  
7Arnaud Dupré
Arnaud Dupré 97, SUI
1:50.81
97SUI
1:50.81
  
8Hendrik Engel
Hendrik Engel 92, GER
1:51.75
92GER
1:51.75
SB
  
9Diego Klopfenstein
Diego Klopfenstein 97, SUI
1:53.11
97SUI
1:53.11
  
10Diego Menzi
Diego Menzi 85, SUI
1:54.32
85SUI
1:54.32
  
11Luca Corthésy
Luca Corthésy 99, SUI
1:54.75
99SUI
1:54.75
  
Mounir Akbache
Mounir Akbache 86, FRA
DNF
86FRA
DNF
  pace 53.26 400m
M 1500 m     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Timothy Cheruiyot
Timothy Cheruiyot 95, KEN
3:28.77
95KEN
3:28.77
SB
  
2Jakob Ingebrigtsen
Jakob Ingebrigtsen 00, NOR
3:30.16
00NOR
3:30.16
PB AU23R AU20R
  
3Ayanleh Souleiman
Ayanleh Souleiman 92, DJI
3:30.79
92DJI
3:30.79
SB
  
4Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen 93, NOR
3:30.82
93NOR
3:30.82
SB
  
5Ronald Musagala
Ronald Musagala 92, UGA
3:31.33
92UGA
3:31.33
PB NR
  
6Samuel Tefera
Samuel Tefera 99, ETH
3:31.39
99ETH
3:31.39
PB
  
7Vincent Kibet
Vincent Kibet 91, KEN
3:33.79
91KEN
3:33.79
  
8Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal 90, ESP
3:33.91
90ESP
3:33.91
PB
  
9Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
3:34.40
94GBR
3:34.40
SB
  
10Kevin López
Kevin López 90, ESP
3:34.83
90ESP
3:34.83
PB
  
11Bethwel Birgen
Bethwel Birgen 88, KEN
3:35.04
88KEN
3:35.04
  
12Aman Wote
Aman Wote 84, ETH
3:36.68
84ETH
3:36.68
SB
  
13Justus Soget
Justus Soget 99, KEN
3:38.79
99KEN
3:38.79
SB
  
Boaz Kiprugut
Boaz Kiprugut 98, KEN
DNF
98KEN
DNF
  pace 1:49.41 800m
Ronald Kwemoi
Ronald Kwemoi 95, KEN
DNF
95KEN
DNF
  pace
Timothy Sein
Timothy Sein 88, KEN
DNF
88KEN
DNF
  pace 53.86 400m
M 5000 m     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Yomif Kejelcha
Yomif Kejelcha 97, ETH
13:00.56
97ETH
13:00.56
SB
  
2Selemon Barega
Selemon Barega 00, ETH
13:01.99
00ETH
13:01.99
  
3Telahun Haile
Telahun Haile 99, ETH
13:03.09
99ETH
13:03.09
  
4Joshua Cheptegei
Joshua Cheptegei 96, UGA
13:03.59
96UGA
13:03.59
SB
  
5Abadi Hadis
Abadi Hadis 97, ETH
13:04.50
97ETH
13:04.50
  
6Paul Chelimo
Paul Chelimo 90, USA
13:05.70
90USA
13:05.70
SB
  
7Paul Tanui
Paul Tanui 90, KEN
13:06.10
90KEN
13:06.10
SB
  
8Nicholas Kimeli
Nicholas Kimeli 98, KEN
13:07.35
98KEN
13:07.35
  
9Davis Kiplangat
Davis Kiplangat 98, KEN
13:08.09
98KEN
13:08.09
  
10Hagos Gebrhiwet
Hagos Gebrhiwet 94, ETH
13:09.59
94ETH
13:09.59
  
11Richard Yator
Richard Yator 98, KEN
13:09.79
98KEN
13:09.79
SB
  
12Dawit Fikadu
Dawit Fikadu 95, BRN
13:10.40
95BRN
13:10.40
PB
  
13Solomon Berihu
Solomon Berihu 99, ETH
13:11.70
99ETH
13:11.70
  
14Julien Wanders
Julien Wanders 96, SUI
13:13.84
96SUI
13:13.84
PB
  
15Tsegaye Kidanu
Tsegaye Kidanu 01, ETH
13:14.68
01ETH
13:14.68
PB
  
16Birhanu Yemataw
Birhanu Yemataw 96, BRN
13:17.82
96BRN
13:17.82
  
17Muktar Edris
Muktar Edris 94, ETH
13:29.53
94ETH
13:29.53
SB
  
18Aron Kifle
Aron Kifle 98, ERI
13:36.42
98ERI
13:36.42
  
19Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer 89, GER
13:44.58
89GER
13:44.58
SB
  
Soufiyan Bouqantar
Soufiyan Bouqantar 93, MAR
DNF
93MAR
DNF
  pace
Abdelaati Iguider
Abdelaati Iguider 87, MAR
DNF
87MAR
DNF
  pace
Cornelius Kangogo
Cornelius Kangogo 93, KEN
DNF
93KEN
DNF
  pace 7:51.32 3000m
Thierry Ndikumwenayo
Thierry Ndikumwenayo 97, BDI
DNF
97BDI
DNF
  pace 2:32.96 1000m 5:09.87 2000m
Albert Rop
Albert Rop 92, BRN
13:18.25DQ
92BRN
13:18.25DQ
  
M 110 m häck     
5 jul
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
5 jul
Vind: +1.0
1Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega 91, ESP
13.05
91ESP
13.05
SB
  
2Daniel Roberts
Daniel Roberts 98, USA
13.11
98USA
13.11
  
3Ronald Levy
Ronald Levy 92, JAM
13.25
92JAM
13.25
  
4Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi 92, GBR
13.28
92GBR
13.28
SB
  
5Xie Wenjun 
Xie Wenjun  90, CHN
13.29
90CHN
13.29
  
6Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde 91, FRA
13.34
91FRA
13.34
SB
  
7Devon Allen
Devon Allen 94, USA
13.35
94USA
13.35
  
8Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph 98, SUI
13.80
98SUI
13.80
  
M 400 m häck     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Luke Campbell
Luke Campbell 94, GER
49.54
94GER
49.54
SB
  
2Rasmus Mägi
Rasmus Mägi 92, EST
49.54
92EST
49.54
SB
  
3Mamadou Kasse Hann
Mamadou Kasse Hann 86, FRA
49.90
86FRA
49.90
  
4Kariem Hussein
Kariem Hussein 89, SUI
50.00
89SUI
50.00
  
5Dany Brand
Dany Brand 96, SUI
50.80
96SUI
50.80
  
6Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI
50.84
96SUI
50.84
  
José Reynaldo Bencosme
José Reynaldo Bencosme 92, ITA
DNF
92ITA
DNF
  
M Stav     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
2Sam Kendricks
Sam Kendricks 92, USA
5.95
92USA
5.95
SB
  
3Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie 86, FRA
5.81
86FRA
5.81
SB
  
3Armand DuplantisSWE
5.81
  
5Cole Walsh
Cole Walsh 95, USA
5.71
95USA
5.71
  
6Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski 89, POL
5.61
89POL
5.61
  
7Alioune Sène
Alioune Sène 96, FRA
5.61
96FRA
5.61
  
8Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie 91, FRA
5.51
91FRA
5.51
  
8Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre 99, GER
5.51
99GER
5.51
  
Thiago Braz
Thiago Braz 93, BRA
NH
93BRA
NH
  
5.415.515.615.715.815.885.956.01
Kendricks-oooooox
Lavillenie-xooooxxx
Duplantis-xo-oox-xx
Walshoxoooxxx
Wojciechowski-xooxxr
Sènexo-xoxxx
Lavillenie-o-xxx
Lita Baehreooxxx
Brazxxx
M Längd     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Juan Miguel Echevarría
Juan Miguel Echevarría 98, CUB
8.32
98CUB
8.32
+0.5
  
2Miltiádis Tentóglou
Miltiádis Tentóglou 98, GRE
8.19
98GRE
8.19
+0.5 SB
  
3Luvo Manyonga
Luvo Manyonga 91, RSA
8.13
91RSA
8.13
+0.1
  
4Tajay Gayle
Tajay Gayle 96, JAM
8.13
96JAM
8.13
–0.9
  
5Ruswahl Samaai
Ruswahl Samaai 91, RSA
8.08
91RSA
8.08
+0.7
  
6Darcy Roper
Darcy Roper 98, AUS
8.05
98AUS
8.05
+0.7
  
7Will Claye
Will Claye 91, USA
7.74
91USA
7.74
+0.6
  
8Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler 94, SUI
7.68
94SUI
7.68
+1.5
  
Echevarríax
+0.7
8.32
+0.5
8.11
-0.2
x
+0.8
2.265.30
+0.5
Tentóglou8.14
+0.7
8.19
+0.5
8.18
+0.1
8.11
+0.9
7.92
-0.2
8.12
Manyonga7.96
+1.5
8.13
+0.1
8.06
+0.8
7.81
+0.1
Gaylex
+1.0
x
+0.8
x8.01
+0.1
x
+0.9
8.13
-0.9
Samaai7.96
+0.7
8.05
+0.5
8.00
+0.8
7.98
+0.1
8.08
+0.7
7.95
-0.1
Roper7.83
+0.7
8.05
+0.7
7.02
+0.5
x
+0.3
7.89
+0.6
7.91
-0.2
Claye7.49
+1.0
7.70
+0.5
7.70
+0.1
x7.74
+0.6
x
-0.8
Gföhler7.68
+1.5
7.52
+0.9
7.60
+0.7
7.35
-0.1
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
5 jul
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
5 jul
Vind: +0.2
1Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce 86, JAM
10.74
86JAM
10.74
  
2Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith 95, GBR
10.91
95GBR
10.91
SB
  
3Marie Josée Ta Lou
Marie Josée Ta Lou 88, CIV
10.93
88CIV
10.93
SB
  
4Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers 92, NED
11.04
92NED
11.04
SB
  
5Kayla White
Kayla White 96, USA
11.16
96USA
11.16
  
6Gina Lückenkemper
Gina Lückenkemper 96, GER
11.16
96GER
11.16
SB
  
7Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji 92, SUI
11.27
92SUI
11.27
SB
  
8Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora 94, SUI
11.29
94SUI
11.29
  
Final B
5 jul Vind: +0.4
5 julVind: +0.4
1Ge Manqi 
Ge Manqi  97, CHN
11.04
97CHN
11.04
PB
  
2Liang Xiaojing 
Liang Xiaojing  97, CHN
11.19
97CHN
11.19
PB
  
3Marije van Hunenstijn
Marije van Hunenstijn 95, NED
11.28
95NED
11.28
  
4Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte 96, SUI
11.32
96SUI
11.32
  
5Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue
Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue 91, FRA
11.32
91FRA
11.32
  
6Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser 95, NED
11.34
95NED
11.34
PB
  
7Géraldine Frey
Géraldine Frey 97, SUI
11.55
97SUI
11.55
  
8Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala 87, FIN
11.56
87FIN
11.56
  
Final C
5 jul Vind: +0.5
5 julVind: +0.5
1Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney 94, NED
11.54
94NED
11.54
  
2Maroussia Pare
Maroussia Pare 96, FRA
11.58
96FRA
11.58
  
3Nargélis Statia Pieter
Nargélis Statia Pieter 97, NED
11.58
97NED
11.58
PB
  
4Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer 92, SUI
11.61
92SUI
11.61
SB
  
5Huang Guifen 
Huang Guifen  97, CHN
11.63
97CHN
11.63
PB
  
6Coralie Ambrosini
Coralie Ambrosini 97, SUI
11.87
97SUI
11.87
  
7Riccarda Dietsche
Riccarda Dietsche 96, SUI
11.91
96SUI
11.91
  
8Judith Goll
Judith Goll 99, SUI
12.02
99SUI
12.02
  
Final D
5 jul Vind: -0.6
5 julVind: -0.6
1Yuan Qiqi 
Yuan Qiqi  95, CHN
11.50
95CHN
11.50
SB
  
2Samantha Dagry
Samantha Dagry 94, SUI
11.67
94SUI
11.67
SB
  
3Inola Blatty
Inola Blatty 98, SUI
11.78
98SUI
11.78
=PB
  
4Silke Lemmens
Silke Lemmens 99, SUI
11.97
99SUI
11.97
  
5Abisola Deborah Agbelese
Abisola Deborah Agbelese 01, SUI
12.16
01SUI
12.16
  
6Aurélie Gutschmidt
Aurélie Gutschmidt 98, SUI
12.17
98SUI
12.17
  
7Laetitia Hermet
Laetitia Hermet 94, SUI
12.26
94SUI
12.26
  
8Selina Von Jackowski
Selina Von Jackowski 97, SUI
12.26
97SUI
12.26
  
K 200 m     
5 jul
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
5 jul
Vind: +1.0
1Gabby Thomas
Gabby Thomas 96, USA
22.69
96USA
22.69
SB
  
2Jodie Williams
Jodie Williams 93, GBR
22.75
93GBR
22.75
SB
  
3Anthonique Strachan
Anthonique Strachan 93, BAH
22.81
93BAH
22.81
SB
  
4Ashleigh Nelson
Ashleigh Nelson 91, GBR
22.85
91GBR
22.85
PB
  
5Gunta Vaičule
Gunta Vaičule 95, LAT
23.08
95LAT
23.08
SB
  
6Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho 95, SUI
23.41
95SUI
23.41
SB
  
7Olga Safronova
Olga Safronova 91, KAZ
23.53
91KAZ
23.53
  
8Wei Yongli 
Wei Yongli  91, CHN
23.68
91CHN
23.68
  
K 400 m     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Salwa Eid Naser
Salwa Eid Naser 98, BRN
49.17
98BRN
49.17
SB
  
2Aminatou Seyni
Aminatou Seyni 96, NIG
49.19
96NIG
49.19
PB NR
  
3Stephenie Ann McPherson
Stephenie Ann McPherson 88, JAM
50.88
88JAM
50.88
SB
  
4Laviai Nielsen
Laviai Nielsen 96, GBR
51.31
96GBR
51.31
SB
  
5Christine Botlogetswe
Christine Botlogetswe 95, BOT
51.50
95BOT
51.50
  
6Justyna Święty-Ersetic
Justyna Święty-Ersetic 92, POL
51.73
92POL
51.73
  
7Courtney Okolo
Courtney Okolo 94, USA
51.85
94USA
51.85
  
8Shericka Jackson
Shericka Jackson 94, JAM
52.35
94JAM
52.35
  
Final B
5 jul
5 jul
1Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger 99, SUI
52.91
99SUI
52.91
PB
  
2Femke Bol
Femke Bol 00, NED
52.98
00NED
52.98
PB NU20R
  
3Rachel Pellaud
Rachel Pellaud 95, SUI
54.06
95SUI
54.06
  
4Veronica Vancardo
Veronica Vancardo 00, SUI
54.24
00SUI
54.24
  
5Lena Wernli
Lena Wernli 01, SUI
54.35
01SUI
54.35
PB
  
6Giulia Senn
Giulia Senn 01, SUI
54.80
01SUI
54.80
  
7Eva Hovenkamp
Eva Hovenkamp 96, NED
54.89
96NED
54.89
  
8Vanessa Zimmermann
Vanessa Zimmermann 90, SUI
56.40
90SUI
56.40
  
K 800 m     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Nelly Jepkosgei
Nelly Jepkosgei 91, BRN
1:59.54
91BRN
1:59.54
  
2Halimah Nakaayi
Halimah Nakaayi 94, UGA
1:59.97
94UGA
1:59.97
SB
  
3Gabriela Gajanová
Gabriela Gajanová 99, SVK
2:01.25
99SVK
2:01.25
  
4Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel 91, SUI
2:01.58
91SUI
2:01.58
  
5Delia Sclabas
Delia Sclabas 00, SUI
2:03.01
00SUI
2:03.01
SB
  
6Lovisa Lindh
2:03.60
SWE
2:03.60
  
7Lore Hoffmann
Lore Hoffmann 96, SUI
2:04.12
96SUI
2:04.12
SB
  
8Diribe Welteji
Diribe Welteji 02, ETH
2:04.74
02ETH
2:04.74
  
9Līga Velvere
Līga Velvere 90, LAT
2:05.20
90LAT
2:05.20
  
Eglė Balčiūnaitė
Eglė Balčiūnaitė 88, LTU
DNF
88LTU
DNF
  pace 57.67 400m
K 400 m häck     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Shamier Little
Shamier Little 95, USA
53.73
95USA
53.73
SB
  
2Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová 86, CZE
54.11
86CZE
54.11
SB
  
3Ashley Spencer
Ashley Spencer 93, USA
54.11
93USA
54.11
SB
  
4Janieve Russell
Janieve Russell 93, JAM
55.13
93JAM
55.13
SB
  
5Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger 90, SUI
55.24
90SUI
55.24
SB
  
6Amalie Hammild Iuel
Amalie Hammild Iuel 94, NOR
55.48
94NOR
55.48
  
7Kori Carter
Kori Carter 92, USA
55.55
92USA
55.55
  
8Cassandra Tate
Cassandra Tate 90, USA
56.90
90USA
56.90
  
K Höjd     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Mariya Lasitskene
Mariya Lasitskene 93, RUS
2.02
93RUS
2.02
  
2Karyna Taranda
Karyna Taranda 99, BLR
2.00
99BLR
2.00
PB NR NU23R
  
3Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva 89, BUL
1.97
89BUL
1.97
SB
  
4Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko 97, UKR
1.94
97UKR
1.94
  
5Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko 86, POL
1.94
86POL
1.94
SB
  
6Iryna Herashchenko
Iryna Herashchenko 95, UKR
1.94
95UKR
1.94
  
7Erika KinseySWE
1.91
  
7Nicola McDermott
Nicola McDermott 96, AUS
1.91
96AUS
1.91
  
9Salome Lang
Salome Lang 97, SUI
1.88
97SUI
1.88
  
1.791.841.881.911.941.972.002.022.07
Lasitskene-o-ooooxxoxxx
Taranda-oooxoxoxxx
Demireva-o-o-o-xxx
Levchenkooooooxxx
Lićwinkoooooxoxxx
Herashchenkoooxxoxoxoxxx
Kinseyooooxxx
McDermottooooxxx
Langoooxxx
K Stav     
4 jul

Final A

Final
4 jul
1Katie Nageotte
Katie Nageotte 91, USA
4.82
91USA
4.82
PB
  
2Anzhelika Sidorova
Anzhelika Sidorova 91, RUS
4.72
91RUS
4.72
  
3Holly Bradshaw
Holly Bradshaw 91, GBR
4.72
91GBR
4.72
SB
  
4Yarisley Silva
Yarisley Silva 87, CUB
4.57
87CUB
4.57
  
5Michaela MeijerSWE
4.57
  
5Robeilys Peinado
Robeilys Peinado 97, VEN
4.57
97VEN
4.57
  
7Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser 97, SUI
4.47
97SUI
4.47
  
8Nicole Büchler
Nicole Büchler 83, SUI
4.37
83SUI
4.37
  
Alysha Newman
Alysha Newman 94, CAN
NH
94CAN
NH
  
Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi 90, GRE
NH
90GRE
NH
  
4.224.374.474.574.674.724.774.824.90
Nageotte---ooxo-xoxxx
Sidorova---xoooxxx
Bradshaw--ooxoxo-xxx
Silva--ooxxx
Meijer-xo-o--xxx
Peinado-xoooxxx
Moserxoxoxxoxxx
Büchleroxoxxx
Newman--xxx
Stefanídi---xxx
K Tresteg     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Caterine Ibargüen
Caterine Ibargüen 84, COL
14.89
84COL
14.89
0.0 SB
  
2Yulimar Rojas
Yulimar Rojas 95, VEN
14.82
95VEN
14.82
–0.6
  
3Liadagmis Povea
Liadagmis Povea 96, CUB
14.77
96CUB
14.77
+0.9 PB
  
4Shanieka Ricketts
Shanieka Ricketts 92, JAM
14.65
92JAM
14.65
+0.2
  
5Kimberly Williams
Kimberly Williams 88, JAM
14.52
88JAM
14.52
+0.6 SB
  
6Paraskeví Papahrístou
Paraskeví Papahrístou 89, GRE
14.51
89GRE
14.51
+1.0 SB
  
7Olha Saladukha
Olha Saladukha 83, UKR
14.49
83UKR
14.49
+0.5 SB
  
8Olga Rypakova
Olga Rypakova 84, KAZ
14.35
84KAZ
14.35
–0.1
  
9Ana Peleteiro
Ana Peleteiro 95, ESP
14.16
95ESP
14.16
+0.3
  
10Patrícia Mamona
Patrícia Mamona 88, POR
13.94
88POR
13.94
–0.4
  
11Kristin Gierisch
Kristin Gierisch 90, GER
13.88
90GER
13.88
+0.1
  
Ibargüen14.57
+0.5
x
-0.1
x
+0.6
x
+0.4
14.89x
+0.9
Rojasx
+0.8
14.82
-0.6
x
+1.0
14.70
+0.4
x
+1.6
x
+0.5
Povea14.54
+0.4
14.66
+0.3
x
+0.2
14.77
+0.9
x
+0.2
x
+0.4
Ricketts14.65
+0.2
14.56
+0.7
x14.49
+0.4
14.65
-0.2
14.61
+0.5
Williamsx14.52
+0.6
14.16
-0.6
14.47
+0.2
x
+0.7
14.42
+0.7
Papahrístou14.51
+1.0
14.35
+0.7
14.17
+0.4
x
+0.5
Saladukhax
+0.9
x
+0.9
14.49
+0.5
14.24
+0.4
x
+0.5
x
+0.5
Rypakova14.35
-0.1
14.32
+0.2
x
+0.4
xx
+0.7
Peleteiro14.14
+0.4
x
+1.6
14.16
+0.3
Mamonax
+0.6
13.75
+0.5
13.94
-0.4
Gierischx
+1.0
x
-1.2
13.88
+0.1
K Kula     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Christina Schwanitz
Christina Schwanitz 85, GER
19.04
85GER
19.04
  
2Brittany Crew
Brittany Crew 94, CAN
18.46
94CAN
18.46
  
3Fanny Roos
18.41
SWE
18.41
  
4Danniel Thomas-Dodd
Danniel Thomas-Dodd 92, JAM
18.36
92JAM
18.36
  
5Aliona Dubitskaya
Aliona Dubitskaya 90, BLR
18.27
90BLR
18.27
  
6Chase Ealey
Chase Ealey 94, USA
18.15
94USA
18.15
  
7Paulina Guba
Paulina Guba 91, POL
17.67
91POL
17.67
  
Jessica Ramsey
Jessica Ramsey 91, USA
NM
91USA
NM
  
Schwanitz18.68x18.8319.0419.0118.91
Crewx16.8018.4617.59xx
Roos18.4118.22x17.7018.26x
Thomas-Dodd17.34x18.36x17.9817.92
Dubitskaya18.04x18.27xxx
Ealey17.48x17.1818.00x18.15
Guba17.5117.6017.5117.67xx
Ramseyxxxxxx
K Spjut     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Christin Hussong
Christin Hussong 94, GER
66.59
94GER
66.59
SB
  
2Kelsey-Lee Barber
Kelsey-Lee Barber 91, AUS
65.63
91AUS
65.63
PB
  
3Barbora Špotáková
Barbora Špotáková 81, CZE
63.79
81CZE
63.79
  
4Liu Shiying 
Liu Shiying  93, CHN
62.63
93CHN
62.63
  
5Tatsiana Khaladovich
Tatsiana Khaladovich 91, BLR
62.07
91BLR
62.07
  
6Līna Mūze
Līna Mūze 92, LAT
60.18
92LAT
60.18
  
7Annu Rani
Annu Rani 92, IND
59.35
92IND
59.35
  
8Liz Gleadle
Liz Gleadle 88, CAN
58.76
88CAN
58.76
  
9Kara Winger
Kara Winger 86, USA
56.99
86USA
56.99
  
10Sara Kolak
Sara Kolak 95, CRO
56.19
95CRO
56.19
  
Liina Laasma
Liina Laasma 92, EST
NM
92EST
NM
  
Eda Tuğsuz
Eda Tuğsuz 97, TUR
NM
97TUR
NM
  
Hussong59.2666.5965.06x61.7861.28
Barberx57.8765.0861.0163.4965.63
Špotáková63.79
Liu Shiyingxx57.1360.5862.6361.74
Khaladovich55.7060.48x60.2462.07x
Mūze56.77x60.18x57.8658.83
Rani57.9557.7259.35x56.1857.18
Gleadle54.6258.76xx57.9754.49
Winger56.68x56.99
Kolakxx56.19
Laasmaxxx
Tuğsuzxxx
K 4x100 m     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Nederländerna 
Nederländerna  
42.33
NED
42.33
  0.159
2Kina 
Kina  
42.50
CHN
42.50
  0.171
3Schweiz 
Schweiz  
42.60
SUI
42.60
  0.149
4Frankrike 
Frankrike  
42.93
FRA
42.93
  0.173
5Schweiz 
Schweiz  
44.46
SUI
44.46
  0.122
6Danmark 
Danmark  
44.59
DEN
44.59
  0.152
7Schweiz 
Schweiz  
44.66
SUI
44.66
  0.136
F17 1500 m     
5 jul

Final A

Final
5 jul
1Lilly Nägeli
Lilly Nägeli 03, SUI
4:33.91
03SUI
4:33.91
  
2Juliette Morath
Juliette Morath 02, SUI
4:35.46
02SUI
4:35.46
PB
  
3Shirley Lang
Shirley Lang 02, SUI
4:36.74
02SUI
4:36.74
  
4Zoe Ranzoni
Zoe Ranzoni 02, SUI
4:37.80
02SUI
4:37.80