17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Tävlande: 288 (182+106)   Starter: 288 (182+106)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12932479 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jake Wightman
Jake Wightman 94, GBR
1:45.55
94GBR
1:45.55
SB
  
2Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice 93, GBR
1:45.72
93GBR
1:45.72
SB
  
3Elliot Giles
Elliot Giles 94, GBR
1:45.80
94GBR
1:45.80
SB
  
4Spencer Thomas
Spencer Thomas 97, GBR
1:46.19
97GBR
1:46.19
PB
  
5Kyle Langford
Kyle Langford 96, GBR
1:46.76
96GBR
1:46.76
  
6Zak Curran
Zak Curran 93, IRL
1:47.04
93IRL
1:47.04
SB
  
7Canaan Solomon
Canaan Solomon 98, GBR
1:47.62
98GBR
1:47.62
SB
  
8Joe Reid
Joe Reid 96, GBR
1:47.65
96GBR
1:47.65
PB
  
9Christian Von Eitzen
Christian Von Eitzen 97, GER
1:49.05
97GER
1:49.05
  
Final B
1Oliver Dustin
Oliver Dustin 00, GBR
1:46.84
00GBR
1:46.84
PB
  
2Joshua Lay
Joshua Lay 00, GBR
1:47.93
00GBR
1:47.93
PB
  
3Alex Botterill
Alex Botterill 00, GBR
1:48.74
00GBR
1:48.74
  
4Michael Wilson
Michael Wilson 96, GBR
1:49.01
96GBR
1:49.01
  
5John Fitzsimons
John Fitzsimons 98, IRL
1:49.06
98IRL
1:49.06
  
6Ossama Meslek
Ossama Meslek 97, ITA
1:49.82
97ITA
1:49.82
SB
  
7Piers Copeland
Piers Copeland 98, GBR
1:52.28
98GBR
1:52.28
  
Final C
1Ben Lee
Ben Lee 01, GBR
1:49.36
01GBR
1:49.36
PB
  
2Alexander Birkett
Alexander Birkett 99, GBR
1:49.67
99GBR
1:49.67
SB
  
3Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
Didrik Hexeberg Warlo 99, NOR
1:49.85
99NOR
1:49.85
  
4Edward Dodd
Edward Dodd 94, GBR
1:49.91
94GBR
1:49.91
PB
  
5Jonny White
Jonny White 96, GBR
1:49.93
96GBR
1:49.93
PB
  
6Will Perkin
Will Perkin 98, GBR
1:49.94
98GBR
1:49.94
PB
  
7Markus Teijula
Markus Teijula 98, FIN
1:50.29
98FIN
1:50.29
  
8Tiarnan Crorken
Tiarnan Crorken 99, GBR
1:50.60
99GBR
1:50.60
  
9Sean Molloy
Sean Molloy 95, GBR
1:50.93
95GBR
1:50.93
SB
  
10Christian Sand Clausen
Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN
1:54.48
96DEN
1:54.48
  
Final D
1Callum Dodds
Callum Dodds 00, GBR
1:49.17
00GBR
1:49.17
PB
  
2Daniel Howells
Daniel Howells 02, GBR
1:49.34
02GBR
1:49.34
PB
  
3Christoffer Frost Johansen
Christoffer Frost Johansen 97, DEN
1:49.44
97DEN
1:49.44
PB
  
4Will Snook
Will Snook 95, GBR
1:49.56
95GBR
1:49.56
SB
  
5Angus Harrington
Angus Harrington 01, GBR
1:50.40
01GBR
1:50.40
PB
  
6Christian Byron
Christian Byron 92, GBR
1:51.06
92GBR
1:51.06
PB
  
7Stephen Mackay
Stephen Mackay 92, GBR
1:51.35
92GBR
1:51.35
  
8Aengus Meldon
Aengus Meldon 96, IRL
1:52.03
96IRL
1:52.03
PB
  
9Cameron Reid
Cameron Reid 01, GBR
1:54.46
01GBR
1:54.46
  
Final E
1Ben Brunswick
Ben Brunswick 97, GBR
1:52.42
97GBR
1:52.42
SB
  
2Andrew Wright
Andrew Wright 95, IRL
1:52.79
95IRL
1:52.79
  
3Callum Crawford-Walker
Callum Crawford-Walker 98, IRL
1:52.92
98IRL
1:52.92
SB
  
4Victor Nutakor
Victor Nutakor 87, GBR
1:53.17
87GBR
1:53.17
  
5Aaron Cooper
Aaron Cooper 96, GBR
1:53.91
96GBR
1:53.91
  
6Harry Richardson
Harry Richardson 97, GBR
1:54.18
97GBR
1:54.18
  
Final F
1Joseph Rogers
Joseph Rogers 98, GBR
1:53.46
98GBR
1:53.46
PB
  
3Mark Berridge
Mark Berridge 84, GBR
1:54.07
84GBR
1:54.07
SB
  
4Mohamed Ismail Mohamed
Mohamed Ismail Mohamed 92, SOM
1:54.42
92SOM
1:54.42
PB
  
5Charlie Wyllie
Charlie Wyllie 97, IRL
1:54.55
97IRL
1:54.55
  
6Colin D. Smith
Colin D. Smith 99, IRL
1:54.76
99IRL
1:54.76
  
7Adam Day
Adam Day 99, GBR
1:54.95
99GBR
1:54.95
PB
  
Final G
1Mukhtar Musa
Mukhtar Musa 03, GBR
1:52.87
03GBR
1:52.87
PB
  
2Oliver Bright
Oliver Bright , GBR
1:52.99
GBR
1:52.99
PB
  
3Dave Ragan
Dave Ragan 83, GBR
1:53.24
83GBR
1:53.24
SB
  
4Jack Benstead
Jack Benstead 99, GBR
1:53.80
99GBR
1:53.80
PB
  
9Denis Coughlan
Denis Coughlan 81, IRL
1:58.67
81IRL
1:58.67
SB
  
Final H
1Harry Wells
Harry Wells 98, GBR
1:55.43
98GBR
1:55.43
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Andrew Butchart
Andrew Butchart 91, GBR
3:38.84
91GBR
3:38.84
PB
  
2James McMurray
James McMurray 95, GBR
3:39.02
95GBR
3:39.02
PB
  
3Archie Davis
Archie Davis 98, GBR
3:40.30
98GBR
3:40.30
PB
  
4George Mills
George Mills 99, GBR
3:40.32
99GBR
3:40.32
PB
  
5Adam Fogg
Adam Fogg 99, AUS
3:40.43
99AUS
3:40.43
PB
  
6Luke McCann
Luke McCann 98, IRL
3:41.70
98IRL
3:41.70
PB
  
7Matthew Wigelsworth
Matthew Wigelsworth 96, GBR
3:42.34
96GBR
3:42.34
PB
  
8Brian Fay
Brian Fay 98, IRL
3:43.19
98IRL
3:43.19
PB
  
9James Young
James Young 97, GBR
3:45.30
97GBR
3:45.30
  
10Cathal Doyle
Cathal Doyle 97, IRL
3:45.39
97IRL
3:45.39
  
11Jake Shelley
Jake Shelley 91, GBR
3:45.75
91GBR
3:45.75
SB
  
12Fearghal Curtin
Fearghal Curtin 98, IRL
3:45.97
98IRL
3:45.97
  
13Ellis Cross
Ellis Cross 96, GBR
3:46.69
96GBR
3:46.69
PB
  
14Ethan Hussey
Ethan Hussey 03, GBR
3:46.70
03GBR
3:46.70
  
15Adam Pyke
Adam Pyke 95, AUS
3:54.15
95AUS
3:54.15
  
Final B
1Ricky Harvie
Ricky Harvie 95, GBR
3:42.32
95GBR
3:42.32
PB
  
2Eoin Pierce
Eoin Pierce 89, IRL
3:42.87
89IRL
3:42.87
PB
  
3Mats Hauge
Mats Hauge 97, NOR
3:45.06
97NOR
3:45.06
PB
  
4Kieran Reilly
Kieran Reilly 93, GBR
3:46.20
93GBR
3:46.20
SB
  
5Abubakar AbdullahiSWE
3:46.91
PB
  
6Kane Elliott
Kane Elliott 02, GBR
3:47.17
02GBR
3:47.17
  
7Samuel Bremer
Samuel Bremer 95, NZL
3:47.63
95NZL
3:47.63
PB
  
8James McCrae
James McCrae 97, GBR
3:47.81
97GBR
3:47.81
PB
  
9Patrick Taylor
Patrick Taylor 96, GBR
3:47.84
96GBR
3:47.84
PB
  
10Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll 92, DEN
3:49.55
92DEN
3:49.55
  
11Rowan Axe
Rowan Axe 91, GBR
3:51.00
91GBR
3:51.00
  
12Josh Trigwell
Josh Trigwell 93, GBR
3:52.58
93GBR
3:52.58
  
13Daniel Bebbington
Daniel Bebbington 96, GBR
3:54.14
96GBR
3:54.14
  
Final C
1Tom Dodd
Tom Dodd 98, GBR
3:45.63
98GBR
3:45.63
PB
  
2Richard Weir
Richard Weir 84, GBR
3:47.73
84GBR
3:47.73
SB
  
3Michael Ferguson
Michael Ferguson 95, GBR
3:48.43
95GBR
3:48.43
SB
  
4Thomas Niner
Thomas Niner 92, GBR
3:48.86
92GBR
3:48.86
PB
  
5James Heneghan
James Heneghan 99, GBR
3:49.14
99GBR
3:49.14
PB
  
6Tom Eames
Tom Eames 00, GBR
3:49.68
00GBR
3:49.68
PB
  
7Kyran Roberts
Kyran Roberts 95, GBR
3:49.86
95GBR
3:49.86
SB
  
8Euan Campbell
Euan Campbell 97, GBR
3:50.53
97GBR
3:50.53
SB
  
9Daniel Preston
Daniel Preston 01, GBR
3:50.70
01GBR
3:50.70
PB
  
10Scott Greeves
Scott Greeves 96, GBR
3:52.61
96GBR
3:52.61
SB
  
11Niki Faulkner
Niki Faulkner 95, GBR
3:53.38
95GBR
3:53.38
PB
  
12Thomas Fulton
Thomas Fulton 99, GBR
3:53.68
99GBR
3:53.68
PB
  
13Matt Bray
Matt Bray 96, GBR
3:55.18
96GBR
3:55.18
  
14Thomas Moran
Thomas Moran 93, IRL
3:57.26
93IRL
3:57.26
  
Final D
1Raphael De Bonnieres
Raphael De Bonnieres 96, FRA
3:51.74
96FRA
3:51.74
SB
  
2Callum Charleston
Callum Charleston 97, GBR
3:51.93
97GBR
3:51.93
PB
  
3Jonny Whan
Jonny Whan 97, IRL
3:53.14
97IRL
3:53.14
SB
  
4Max Jones
Max Jones 99, GBR
3:54.08
99GBR
3:54.08
SB
  
5Evan Byrne
Evan Byrne 97, IRL
3:54.32
97IRL
3:54.32
  
6Daniel Cheeseman
Daniel Cheeseman 93, GBR
3:54.69
93GBR
3:54.69
SB
  
7James Coxon
James Coxon 95, GBR
3:54.73
95GBR
3:54.73
  
8Will Stockley
Will Stockley 99, GBR
3:55.44
99GBR
3:55.44
  
9Andrew Fyfe
Andrew Fyfe 93, GBR
3:55.45
93GBR
3:55.45
PB
  
10Kevin Moriarty
Kevin Moriarty 86, IRL
3:55.84
86IRL
3:55.84
  
11Mike Cummings
Mike Cummings 84, GBR
3:55.88
84GBR
3:55.88
SB
  
14Rory Casey
Rory Casey 98, IRL
3:58.69
98IRL
3:58.69
PB
  
16Neil McCartan
Neil McCartan 92, IRL
4:00.65
92IRL
4:00.65
  
Final E
1Benjamin Reynolds
Benjamin Reynolds 02, GBR
3:55.15
02GBR
3:55.15
PB
  
2Dylan Spencer
Dylan Spencer 03, GBR
3:55.42
03GBR
3:55.42
PB
  
3Richard Owens
Richard Owens 90, IRL
3:56.48
90IRL
3:56.48
SB
  
12Luke Dinsmore
Luke Dinsmore 97, IRL
4:01.30
97IRL
4:01.30
  
16William Hughes
William Hughes 86, IRL
4:10.92
86IRL
4:10.92
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Darragh McElhinney
Darragh McElhinney 00, IRL
8:01.48
00IRL
8:01.48
PB NU20R
  
2Jonny Davies
Jonny Davies 94, GBR
8:03.00
94GBR
8:03.00
SB
  
3Eoin Everard
Eoin Everard 86, IRL
8:03.83
86IRL
8:03.83
PB
  
4Jonathan Shields
Jonathan Shields 98, GBR
8:08.85
98GBR
8:08.85
PB
  
5Chris Parr
Chris Parr 84, GBR
8:10.75
84GBR
8:10.75
SB
  
6Carl Avery
Carl Avery 86, GBR
8:10.81
86GBR
8:10.81
PB
  
7Michéal Power
Michéal Power 99, IRL
8:14.13
99IRL
8:14.13
PB
  
8Gabriel SteffensenSWE
8:14.63
PB
  
9Declan Neary
Declan Neary 97, GBR
8:15.10
97GBR
8:15.10
PB
  
10Joe Wilkinson
Joe Wilkinson 96, GBR
8:18.36
96GBR
8:18.36
SB
  
12Robert Warner
Robert Warner 94, GBR
8:26.98
94GBR
8:26.98
  
13Finn Brodie
Finn Brodie 93, GBR
8:29.55
93GBR
8:29.55
PB
  
14Tom Mahon
Tom Mahon 90, GBR
8:32.35
90GBR
8:32.35
PB
  
15Daragh Fitzgibbon
Daragh Fitzgibbon 94, IRL
8:32.82
94IRL
8:32.82
PB
  
16Thomas Gostelow
Thomas Gostelow 99, GBR
8:33.42
99GBR
8:33.42
PB
  
17Conor Smith
Conor Smith 99, GBR
8:34.09
99GBR
8:34.09
SB
  
18Josh Lunn
Josh Lunn 92, GBR
8:36.13
92GBR
8:36.13
PB
  
19Cormac Dalton
Cormac Dalton 98, IRL
8:38.61
98IRL
8:38.61
SB
  
20Ciaran Lewis
Ciaran Lewis 97, GBR
8:45.15
97GBR
8:45.15
PB
  
21David McGlynn
David McGlynn 99, IRL
8:50.32
99IRL
8:50.32
SB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Mohamed Mohamed
Mohamed Mohamed 93, SOM
14:07.25
93SOM
14:07.25
  
2Alexander Teuten
Alexander Teuten 92, GBR
14:10.69
92GBR
14:10.69
SB
  
3Jake Smith
Jake Smith 98, GBR
14:13.10
98GBR
14:13.10
  
4Petter M. Rypdal
Petter M. Rypdal 93, NOR
14:14.52
93NOR
14:14.52
PB
  
5Robert Głowala
Robert Głowala 92, POL
14:18.55
92POL
14:18.55
  
6Dariusz Boratyński
Dariusz Boratyński 97, POL
14:25.56
97POL
14:25.56
SB
  
7John Sanderson
John Sanderson 93, GBR
14:26.91
93GBR
14:26.91
  
8Jonathan Escalante-Phillips
Jonathan Escalante-Phillips 92, GBR
14:27.35
92GBR
14:27.35
SB
  
9Nick Earl
Nick Earl 84, GBR
14:27.55
84GBR
14:27.55
  
10Abdishakur Nageye Abdulle
Abdishakur Nageye Abdulle 93, SOM
14:28.01
93SOM
14:28.01
  
11Joshua Grace
Joshua Grace 93, GBR
14:32.93
93GBR
14:32.93
SB
  
12Matthew Grieve
Matthew Grieve 93, GBR
14:34.54
93GBR
14:34.54
  
13Håkon Stavik
Håkon Stavik 00, NOR
14:39.39
00NOR
14:39.39
SB
  
14Jon Thewlis
Jon Thewlis 85, GBR
14:40.12
85GBR
14:40.12
SB
  
15Neil Johnston
Neil Johnston 93, IRL
14:41.18
93IRL
14:41.18
  
16Tom Frith
Tom Frith 92, GBR
14:47.52
92GBR
14:47.52
  
Final B
1Daniel Mulryan
Daniel Mulryan 96, GBR
14:39.45
96GBR
14:39.45
SB
  
2Mitchell Byrne
Mitchell Byrne 94, IRL
14:45.35
94IRL
14:45.35
PB
  
3Ben Cole
Ben Cole 85, GBR
14:46.89
85GBR
14:46.89
  
8Ian Guiden
Ian Guiden 94, IRL
15:09.00
94IRL
15:09.00
  
14Patrick McNiff
Patrick McNiff 99, IRL
15:37.30
99IRL
15:37.30
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Chris Perry
Chris Perry 90, GBR
8:44.55
90GBR
8:44.55
PB
  
2Jayme Rossiter
Jayme Rossiter 91, IRL
8:46.81
91IRL
8:46.81
PB
  
3Johannes Motschmann
Johannes Motschmann 94, GER
8:47.61
94GER
8:47.61
  
4Daniel Jarvis
Daniel Jarvis 95, GBR
8:48.32
95GBR
8:48.32
SB
  
5Ryan Driscoll
Ryan Driscoll 94, GBR
8:49.94
94GBR
8:49.94
SB
  
6Mark Pearce
Mark Pearce 96, GBR
8:50.80
96GBR
8:50.80
  
7Simon SundströmSWE
8:50.96
  
8Doug Musson
Doug Musson 94, GBR
8:55.15
94GBR
8:55.15
  
9Ieuan Thomas
Ieuan Thomas 89, GBR
8:57.77
89GBR
8:57.77
SB
  
10Remi Adebiyi
Remi Adebiyi 00, GBR
9:01.61
00GBR
9:01.61
PB
  
11Daniel Owen
Daniel Owen 93, GBR
9:02.84
93GBR
9:02.84
  
12Daniel Eckersley
Daniel Eckersley 86, GBR
9:13.13
86GBR
9:13.13
  
P19 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Thomas Keen
Thomas Keen 01, GBR
8:18.41
01GBR
8:18.41
SB
  
2Max Heyden
Max Heyden 00, GBR
8:18.82
00GBR
8:18.82
  
4Joe Wigfield
Joe Wigfield 00, GBR
8:21.77
00GBR
8:21.77
PB
  
5Shay McEvoy
Shay McEvoy 01, IRL
8:22.78
01IRL
8:22.78
PB
  
6Oliver Barbaresi
Oliver Barbaresi 00, GBR
8:23.72
00GBR
8:23.72
PB
  
7Cameron Macrae
Cameron Macrae , GBR
8:23.80
GBR
8:23.80
PB
  
8Will Barnicoat
Will Barnicoat 03, GBR
8:26.89
03GBR
8:26.89
PB
  
9Cameron Wright
Cameron Wright 01, GBR
8:29.78
01GBR
8:29.78
PB
  
10Zakariya Mahamed
Zakariya Mahamed 00, GBR
8:33.13
00GBR
8:33.13
SB
  
11Benjamin West
Benjamin West 00, GBR
8:35.19
00GBR
8:35.19
  
12David Mullarkey
David Mullarkey 00, GBR
8:36.41
00GBR
8:36.41
  
13Shane Coffey
Shane Coffey 01, IRL
8:39.42
01IRL
8:39.42
  
14Joseph Pollard
Joseph Pollard , GBR
8:41.32
GBR
8:41.32
PB
  
15Christopher Mcleod
Christopher Mcleod 00, GBR
8:42.55
00GBR
8:42.55
  
16Charlie Brisley
Charlie Brisley 01, GBR
8:48.80
01GBR
8:48.80
  
17Morgan James
Morgan James 01, GBR
8:48.86
01GBR
8:48.86
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sarah McDonald
Sarah McDonald 93, GBR
2:00.15
93GBR
2:00.15
PB
  
2Alexandra Bell
Alexandra Bell 92, GBR
2:01.36
92GBR
2:01.36
SB
  
3Shelayna Oskan-Clarke
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke 90, GBR
2:01.47
90GBR
2:01.47
SB
  
4Síofra Cléirigh Büttner
Síofra Cléirigh Büttner 95, IRL
2:01.67
95IRL
2:01.67
PB
  
5Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean 92, IRL
2:01.81
92IRL
2:01.81
SB
  
6Adelle Tracey
Adelle Tracey 93, GBR
2:02.64
93GBR
2:02.64
  
7Mari Smith
Mari Smith 96, GBR
2:02.94
96GBR
2:02.94
SB
  
8Revee Walcott-Nolan
Revee Walcott-Nolan 95, GBR
2:03.81
95GBR
2:03.81
SB
  
9Ellie Baker
Ellie Baker 98, GBR
2:04.65
98GBR
2:04.65
  
10Alena Brooks
Alena Brooks 91, TTO
2:04.92
91TTO
2:04.92
  
Final B
1Sara Kuivisto
Sara Kuivisto 91, FIN
2:02.64
91FIN
2:02.64
SB
  
2Kirsty Fraser
Kirsty Fraser 95, GBR
2:03.45
95GBR
2:03.45
PB
  
3Nadia Power
Nadia Power 98, IRL
2:03.68
98IRL
2:03.68
  
4Jaki Fairchild
Jaki Fairchild 89, GBR
2:03.88
89GBR
2:03.88
SB
  
5Isobel Ives
Isobel Ives 98, GBR
2:04.46
98GBR
2:04.46
PB
  
6Sarah Healy
Sarah Healy 01, IRL
2:04.66
01IRL
2:04.66
SB
  
7Katy-Ann McDonald
Katy-Ann McDonald 00, GBR
2:05.47
00GBR
2:05.47
SB
  
8Katie Kirk
Katie Kirk 93, IRL
2:06.25
93IRL
2:06.25
SB
  
9Rose-Anne Galligan
Rose-Anne Galligan 87, IRL
2:07.08
87IRL
2:07.08
  
Final C
1Saskia Huxham
Saskia Huxham 00, GBR
2:07.89
00GBR
2:07.89
PB
  
2Rachel McClay
Rachel McClay 92, GBR
2:08.35
92GBR
2:08.35
  
3Anna Clark
Anna Clark 97, GBR
2:09.14
97GBR
2:09.14
PB
  
4Stephanie Moss
Stephanie Moss 02, GBR
2:09.24
02GBR
2:09.24
  
5India Pentland
India Pentland 02, GBR
2:10.00
02GBR
2:10.00
PB
  
6Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
2:11.06
94DEN
2:11.06
  
7Sabrina Sinha
Sabrina Sinha 99, GBR
2:11.38
99GBR
2:11.38
  
8Victoria Lightbody
Victoria Lightbody 04, IRL
2:12.15
04IRL
2:12.15
  
9Lizzie Harris
Lizzie Harris 95, GBR
2:13.02
95GBR
2:13.02
  
10Darcey Lonsdale
Darcey Lonsdale 02, GBR
2:13.60
02GBR
2:13.60
  
Final D
2Cara Anderson
Cara Anderson 99, GBR
2:10.92
99GBR
2:10.92
SB
  
3Fiona Kehoe
Fiona Kehoe 82, IRL
2:11.33
82IRL
2:11.33
  
4Sophie Tarver
Sophie Tarver 98, GBR
2:11.69
98GBR
2:11.69
SB
  
5Kathryn Sutton
Kathryn Sutton 88, GBR
2:12.59
88GBR
2:12.59
  
6Ruby Bell
Ruby Bell 03, GBR
2:12.61
03GBR
2:12.61
  
7Alexandra Brown
Alexandra Brown 01, GBR
2:14.38
01GBR
2:14.38
SB
  
8Fiona De Mauny
Fiona De Mauny 83, GBR
2:15.20
83GBR
2:15.20
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Anna Emilie Møller
Anna Emilie Møller 97, DEN
4:09.12
97DEN
4:09.12
PB NU23R DUR-22
  
2Jessica Judd
Jessica Judd 95, GBR
4:10.74
95GBR
4:10.74
SB
  
3Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster 92, NED
4:10.84
92NED
4:10.84
SB
  
4Amy Griffiths
Amy Griffiths 96, GBR
4:12.67
96GBR
4:12.67
SB
  
5Hannah England
Hannah England 87, GBR
4:17.12
87GBR
4:17.12
SB
  
6Roisin Flanagan
Roisin Flanagan 97, IRL
4:17.70
97IRL
4:17.70
  
7Beth Kidger
Beth Kidger 94, GBR
4:18.61
94GBR
4:18.61
SB
  
9Georgie Hartigan
Georgie Hartigan 96, IRL
4:19.42
96IRL
4:19.42
PB
  
10Jenny Walsh
Jenny Walsh 93, GBR
4:19.44
93GBR
4:19.44
SB
  
11Holly Archer
Holly Archer 93, GBR
4:19.99
93GBR
4:19.99
PB
  
12Stephanie Pennycook
Stephanie Pennycook 95, GBR
4:20.93
95GBR
4:20.93
SB
  
13Emily Williams
Emily Williams 02, GBR
4:21.28
02GBR
4:21.28
SB
  
14Molly Canham
Molly Canham 01, GBR
4:21.39
01GBR
4:21.39
PB
  
15Ellie Hartnett
Ellie Hartnett 92, IRL
4:25.60
92IRL
4:25.60
  
16Jen Tan
Jen Tan 91, GBR
4:27.46
91GBR
4:27.46
  
Final B
1Hannah Viner
Hannah Viner 96, GBR
4:23.91
96GBR
4:23.91
SB
  
2Hollie Parker
Hollie Parker 96, GBR
4:24.46
96GBR
4:24.46
  
3Gemma Kersey
Gemma Kersey 92, GBR
4:25.05
92GBR
4:25.05
  
4Chloe Sharp
Chloe Sharp 99, GBR
4:25.83
99GBR
4:25.83
PB
  
5Rebecca Johnson
Rebecca Johnson 95, GBR
4:26.30
95GBR
4:26.30
  
6Lilly Coward
Lilly Coward 96, GBR
4:26.79
96GBR
4:26.79
SB
  
7Holly Page
Holly Page 00, GBR
4:27.01
00GBR
4:27.01
PB
  
8Niamh Allen
Niamh Allen 95, IRL
4:27.36
95IRL
4:27.36
  
9Chloe Bradley
Chloe Bradley 93, GBR
4:27.76
93GBR
4:27.76
SB
  
10Rochelle Harrison
Rochelle Harrison 91, GBR
4:31.30
91GBR
4:31.30
  
11Maya Todd McIntyre
Maya Todd McIntyre 97, GBR
4:32.00
97GBR
4:32.00
SB
  
12Shannon Flockhart
Shannon Flockhart 02, GBR
4:34.83
02GBR
4:34.83
PB
  
13Lauren McNeil
Lauren McNeil 02, GBR
4:36.19
02GBR
4:36.19
  
Final C
1Suzannah Monk
Suzannah Monk 95, GBR
4:34.25
95GBR
4:34.25
SB
  
2Pippa Roessler
Pippa Roessler 04, GBR
4:36.28
04GBR
4:36.28
PB
  
3Jessica Spilsbury
Jessica Spilsbury 03, GBR
4:37.54
03GBR
4:37.54
PB
  
4Elle Roche
Elle Roche 94, GBR
4:37.80
94GBR
4:37.80
  
5Ella Newton
Ella Newton 00, GBR
4:38.19
00GBR
4:38.19
SB
  
6Naomi Reid
Naomi Reid 00, GBR
4:38.39
00GBR
4:38.39
SB
  
7Emma Haley
Emma Haley 88, GBR
4:38.83
88GBR
4:38.83
SB
  
8Phoebe Anderson
Phoebe Anderson 02, GBR
4:39.77
02GBR
4:39.77
PB
  
11Greta Streimikytė
Greta Streimikytė 95, IRL
4:44.17
95IRL
4:44.17
SB
  
K 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Emily Hosker Thornhill
Emily Hosker Thornhill 92, GBR
15:46.22
92GBR
15:46.22
PB
  
2Amelia Quirk
Amelia Quirk 99, GBR
16:02.54
99GBR
16:02.54
  
3Rebecca Murray
Rebecca Murray 94, GBR
16:11.12
94GBR
16:11.12
SB
  
4Louise Small
Louise Small 92, GBR
16:18.11
92GBR
16:18.11
SB
  
5Rebecca Straw
Rebecca Straw 95, GBR
16:28.44
95GBR
16:28.44
SB
  
6Abigail Howarth
Abigail Howarth 92, GBR
16:30.08
92GBR
16:30.08
PB
  
7Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan 92, NOR
16:30.69
92NOR
16:30.69
  
8Sophie Cowper
Sophie Cowper 90, GBR
16:54.34
90GBR
16:54.34
SB
  
9Phoebe Law
Phoebe Law 97, GBR
16:55.84
97GBR
16:55.84
  
10Sophie Harris
Sophie Harris 93, GBR
17:06.09
93GBR
17:06.09
SB
  
11Vienna Søyland Dahle
Vienna Søyland Dahle 92, NOR
17:20.01
92NOR
17:20.01
  
12Meghan Ryan
Meghan Ryan 94, IRL
17:20.64
94IRL
17:20.64
  
K 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Michelle Finn
Michelle Finn 89, IRL
9:51.22
89IRL
9:51.22
SB
  
2Eilish Flanagan
Eilish Flanagan 97, IRL
10:03.73
97IRL
10:03.73
  
3Kerry O'Flaherty
Kerry O'Flaherty 81, IRL
10:04.41
81IRL
10:04.41
SB
  
4Elizabeth Bird
Elizabeth Bird 94, GBR
10:18.26
94GBR
10:18.26
  
5Emily Moyes
Emily Moyes 98, GBR
10:43.00
98GBR
10:43.00
  
6Niamh Kearney
Niamh Kearney 92, IRL
11:05.53
92IRL
11:05.53
SB
  
F19 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Kate Holt
Kate Holt 92, GBR
9:15.34
92GBR
9:15.34
PB
  
2Saskia Millard
Saskia Millard 00, GBR
9:20.82
00GBR
9:20.82
PB
  
3Eloise Walker
Eloise Walker 01, GBR
9:21.96
01GBR
9:21.96
PB
  
4Nicole Taylor
Nicole Taylor 95, GBR
9:23.17
95GBR
9:23.17
  
5Grace Carson
Grace Carson 00, GBR
9:31.63
00GBR
9:31.63
PB
  
6Izzy Fry
Izzy Fry 00, GBR
9:34.52
00GBR
9:34.52
PB
  
7Naomi Lang
Naomi Lang 00, GBR
9:38.53
00GBR
9:38.53
SB
  
8Georgia Malir
Georgia Malir 96, GBR
9:42.04
96GBR
9:42.04
SB
  
9Amelia Samuels
Amelia Samuels 01, GBR
9:42.33
01GBR
9:42.33
PB
  
10Grace Brock
Grace Brock 01, GBR
9:44.43
01GBR
9:44.43
SB
  
11Georgia Hayes
Georgia Hayes 01, GBR
9:50.55
01GBR
9:50.55
PB
  
12Jodie McCann
Jodie McCann 00, IRL
9:50.78
00IRL
9:50.78
  
13Holly Smith
Holly Smith 01, GBR
9:51.33
01GBR
9:51.33
PB
  
14Olivia Mason
Olivia Mason 01, GBR
9:51.97
01GBR
9:51.97
PB
  
15Jessica Craig
Jessica Craig 90, IRL
9:54.07
90IRL
9:54.07
SB