21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Tävlande: 51 (18+33)   Starter: 62 (20+42)


select distinct results19.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results19.Ind AS Indiiy, results19.ID AS ID, results19.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results19.eventname AS en2, results19.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results19.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results19.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results19.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results19.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results19.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results19.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results19.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results19.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results19.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results19.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results19.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results19.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results19.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results19 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results19.ID AND CASE WHEN results19.Sex=1 and (results19.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results19.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results19.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results19.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results19.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results19.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results19.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results19.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results19.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results19.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results19.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results19.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results19.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results19.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results19.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results19.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results19.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results19.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results19.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results19.Sex=2 OR results19.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results19.CID= 12932316 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results19.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results19.AGO END, results19.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Men
Men 100m     

Wind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Wind: +0.5
2Hampus Helamb
11.58
Ullevi FK
11.58
PB
  
Men 300m     


Final A

Final

1Patrik Hägg
38.40
Hälle IF
38.40
SB
  
1Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:22.76
Mölndals AIK
1:22.76
PB
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
38.60
PB
  
3Carl HermanssonBohus IF
39.90
PB
  
Men 600m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:22.76
Mölndals AIK
1:22.76
PB
  
Men High Jump     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Ryberg
2.07
IF Göta Karlstad
2.07
  
Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.87
PB
  
Men Long Jump     


Final A

Final

1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.60
+1.3 SB
  
Fredrik Grund
6.21 nwi
IF Kville
6.21 nwi
  
Men Shot Put     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Heen
18.02
Hässelby SK
18.02
  
U18 M 100m     

Wind: +3.8

Final A

Final

Wind: +3.8
2Victor Hering
11.50w
Ullevi FK
11.50w
  
3Jimmy Hellström
11.50w
Ullevi FK
11.50w
  
4Herman Forsberg
11.73w
Ullevi FK
11.73w
  
U18 M Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

4Oliver Glans
11.35
Ullevi FK
11.35
+0.2 SB
  
U16 M 80m     

Wind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Wind: +2.2
1Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
9.58w
  
2Viggo Henriksson
10.15w
Mölndals AIK
10.15w
  
3Jonathan Grahn
10.18w
Mölndals AIK
10.18w
  
U16 M 300m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Grahn
39.86
Mölndals AIK
39.86
PB
  
2Philip Frick
40.76
Örgryte IS
40.76
SB
  
Women
Women 80m     

Wind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Wind: +2.1
2Kellie Tran
10.70w
IK Ymer
10.70w
  
Women 100m     

Wind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Wind: +2.6
1Alice Svantesson
12.28w
Ullevi FK
12.28w
  
2Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
12.41w
IFK Göteborg
12.41w
  
3Cindy Darrell
13.08
Ullevi FK
13.08
SB
  
4Sofie HammarströmÖrgryte IS
13.10
PB
  
Alva Larsson
12.87 nwi
Mölndals AIK
12.87 nwi
  
Women 300m     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Jernmark BurrowsHälle IF
43.02
SB
  
Women 600m     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
1:34.64
Göteborgs KIK
1:34.64
PB
  
2Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
1:34.79
F Stenungsunds FI
1:34.79
PB
  
3Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
1:36.75
Göteborgs KIK
1:36.75
PB
  
4Alma Svantesson
1:37.83
Mölndals AIK
1:37.83
PB
  
5Tilda Knauer
1:38.52
Hälle IF
1:38.52
PB
  
6Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
1:38.77
Ängelholms IF
1:38.77
PB
  
Women High Jump     


Final A

Final

1Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.70
SB
  
Women Long Jump     


Final A

Final

1Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.56
F Stenungsunds FI
5.56
+1.1 SB
  
Women Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

1Fatima Koné
12.58
Mölndals AIK
12.58
+1.9
  
Women Shot Put     


Final A

Final

Cindy Darrell
11.77
Ullevi FK
11.77
PB
  
U18 W 100m     

Wind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Wind: +1.8
1Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
11.70
03NOR
11.70
PB
  
Race B
Wind: +3.5
Wind: +3.5
1Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
13.35w
  
U18 W 300m     


Final A

Final

1Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
38.74
03NOR
38.74
PB
  
2Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
44.37
SB
  
U18 W Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

1Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
10.95
+1.0 SB
  
3Sofia Ensberg
Sofia Ensberg 02, Sävedalen
9.85
Sävedalens AIK
9.85
+0.7 PB
  
U18 W Shot Put (3kg)     


Final A

Final

2Cindy Darrell
11.77
Ullevi FK
11.77
PB
  
5Ida Elmén
10.16
IF Kville
10.16
PB
  
U16 W 80m     
Race B
Wind: +2.2
Wind: +2.2
1Tilda Wahlén
10.48w
Mölndals AIK
10.48w
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
10.92w
  
Race C
Wind: +3.4
Wind: +3.4
1Ida Kühnel Pappila
10.47w
IFK Göteborg
10.47w
  
2Emilia Åström
10.86w
Mölndals AIK
10.86w
  
U16 W 300m     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Wahlén
42.79
Mölndals AIK
42.79
PB
  
U16 W 600m     


Final A

Final

1Paulina Hultberg
1:39.69
Alingsås IF
1:39.69
PB
  
U16 W High Jump     


Final A

Final

4Emilia Åström
1.51
Mölndals AIK
1.51
PB
  
U16 W Long Jump     


Final A

Final

4Agnes Frimannsson
5.06
Sävedalens AIK
5.06
+2.0 PB
  
5Emilia Åström
4.99
Mölndals AIK
4.99
0.0 SB
  
U16 W Triple Jump     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
11.44
Lidköpings IS
11.44
+1.8 PB
  
4Thea Johansson
10.33
IF Kville
10.33
0.0 PB
  
5Agnes Frimannsson
10.04
Sävedalens AIK
10.04
+0.6 PB
  
6Alva Thunberg
9.73
Ullevi FK
9.73
+0.1 PB
  
7Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
9.55
0.0 PB
  
U16 W Shot Put (3kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Wernerliv
14.04
Kongahälla AIK
14.04
PB
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.97
PB
  
3Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.85
PB