15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
7.9
6.9
5.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
6.9
2.9
Tävlande: 51 (18+33)   Starter: 62 (20+42)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
2Hampus Helamb
11.58
Ullevi FK
11.58
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Patrik Hägg
38.40
Hälle IF
38.40
SB
  
1Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:22.76
Mölndals AIK
1:22.76
PB
  
2Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
38.60
PB
  
3Carl HermanssonBohus IF
39.90
PB
  
M 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Johan Lamm
Johan Lamm 98, Mölndal
1:22.76
Mölndals AIK
1:22.76
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Ryberg
2.07
IF Göta Karlstad
2.07
  
Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.87
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.60
+1.3 SB
  
Fredrik Grund
6.21 nwi
IF Kville
6.21 nwi
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Heen
18.02
Hässelby SK
18.02
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: +3.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.8
2Victor Hering
11.50w
Ullevi FK
11.50w
  
3Jimmy Hellström
11.50w
Ullevi FK
11.50w
  
4Herman Forsberg
11.73w
Ullevi FK
11.73w
  
P17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Oliver Glans
11.35
Ullevi FK
11.35
+0.2 SB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
9.58w
  
2Viggo Henriksson
10.15w
Mölndals AIK
10.15w
  
3Jonathan Grahn
10.18w
Mölndals AIK
10.18w
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Grahn
39.86
Mölndals AIK
39.86
PB
  
2Philip Frick
40.76
Örgryte IS
40.76
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 80 m     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
2Kellie Tran
10.70w
IK Ymer
10.70w
  
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.6
1Alice Svantesson
12.28w
Ullevi FK
12.28w
  
2Ebba Magnusson
Ebba Magnusson 01, IFK Göteborg
12.41w
IFK Göteborg
12.41w
  
3Cindy Darrell
13.08
Ullevi FK
13.08
SB
  
4Sofie HammarströmÖrgryte IS
13.10
PB
  
Alva Larsson
12.87 nwi
Mölndals AIK
12.87 nwi
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Jernmark BurrowsHälle IF
43.02
SB
  
K 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Nielsen
Wilma Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
1:34.64
Göteborgs KIK
1:34.64
PB
  
2Alicia Nilsson
Alicia Nilsson 98, Stenungsunds FI
1:34.79
F Stenungsunds FI
1:34.79
PB
  
3Julia Nielsen
Julia Nielsen 01, Göteborgs KIK
1:36.75
Göteborgs KIK
1:36.75
PB
  
4Alma Svantesson
1:37.83
Mölndals AIK
1:37.83
PB
  
5Tilda Knauer
1:38.52
Hälle IF
1:38.52
PB
  
6Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
1:38.77
Ängelholms IF
1:38.77
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.70
SB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sara Sjögren
Sara Sjögren 98, Stenungsunds FI
5.56
F Stenungsunds FI
5.56
+1.1 SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Fatima Koné
12.58
Mölndals AIK
12.58
+1.9
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

Cindy Darrell
11.77
Ullevi FK
11.77
PB
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.8
1Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
11.70
03NOR
11.70
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
1Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
13.35w
  
F17 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Henriette Jæger
Henriette Jæger 03, NOR
38.74
03NOR
38.74
PB
  
2Wendela Yhlen GrafUllevi FK
44.37
SB
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Emilia LönnqvistIF Kville
10.95
+1.0 SB
  
3Sofia Ensberg
Sofia Ensberg 02, Sävedalen
9.85
Sävedalens AIK
9.85
+0.7 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

2Cindy Darrell
11.77
Ullevi FK
11.77
PB
  
5Ida Elmén
10.16
IF Kville
10.16
PB
  
F15 80 m     
Final B
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Tilda Wahlén
10.48w
Mölndals AIK
10.48w
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
10.92w
  
Final C
Vind: +3.4
Vind: +3.4
1Ida Kühnel Pappila
10.47w
IFK Göteborg
10.47w
  
2Emilia Åström
10.86w
Mölndals AIK
10.86w
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Tilda Wahlén
42.79
Mölndals AIK
42.79
PB
  
F15 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Paulina Hultberg
1:39.69
Alingsås IF
1:39.69
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

4Emilia Åström
1.51
Mölndals AIK
1.51
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

4Agnes Frimannsson
5.06
Sävedalens AIK
5.06
+2.0 PB
  
5Emilia Åström
4.99
Mölndals AIK
4.99
0.0 SB
  
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
Nora Jolbäck 04, Lidköpings IS
11.44
Lidköpings IS
11.44
+1.8 PB
  
4Thea Johansson
10.33
IF Kville
10.33
0.0 PB
  
5Agnes Frimannsson
10.04
Sävedalens AIK
10.04
+0.6 PB
  
6Alva Thunberg
9.73
Ullevi FK
9.73
+0.1 PB
  
7Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
9.55
0.0 PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Wernerliv
14.04
Kongahälla AIK
14.04
PB
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.97
PB
  
3Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.85
PB