17.9
15.9
15.9
11.9
16.9
16.9
16.9
13.9
7.9
15.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
12.9
12.9
15.9
13.9
12.9
5.9
4.9
14.9
13.9
13.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
9.9
13.9
10.9
12.9
12.9
10.9
12.9
9.9
8.9
11‐12.9
12.9
5.9
3.9
11.9
12.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
11.9
9.9
2.9
11.9
11.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
8.9
11.9
11‐12.9
8.9
11.9
30.8
11‐12.9
12.9
13.9
11.9
19.6
21.8
8.9
11.9
4.9
7.9
9.9
9.9
8.9
4.9
7.9
10.9
11.9
10.9
8.9
5.9
11.9
11.9
11.7
20.6
4.9
8.9
8.9
28‐29.8
8.9
8.9
4‐5.9
4‐5.9
28.8
6.9
8.9
7.9
22.8
21.8
7.9
Tävlande: 77 (37+40)   Starter: 84 (40+44)

Män
M 100 m     
7 jun
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
7 jun
Vind: +0.3
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
10.61
Spårvägens FK
10.61
SB
  
2Desmond RogoAIK
10.87
  
Heat 1
7 jun Vind: +1.8
7 junVind: +1.8
1Desmond RogoAIK
10.94
  
Heat 2
7 jun Vind: +1.7
7 junVind: +1.7
1Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
10.73
Spårvägens FK
10.73
SB
  
M 200 m     
9 jun
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
9 jun
Vind: +1.3
1Dennis Otieno
21.08
Hammarby IF
21.08
SB
  
2Erik Annerfalk
21.25
Ullevi FK
21.25
PB
  
3Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
21.30
PB
  
4Isak Andersson
21.31
Upsala IF
21.31
PB
  
5Emmanuel Dawlson
21.74
Hammarby IF
21.74
SB
  
6Odain Rose
Odain Rose 92, Spårvägen
21.88
Spårvägens FK
21.88
SB
  
7Michael LuxemburgTäby IS
21.92
SB
  
M 3000 m     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Abdelfath Yassin
8:22.24
Gefle IF
8:22.24
SB
  
2Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
8:22.87
PB
  
3Merih Hagos
Merih Hagos 98, Eskilstuna
8:30.97
Eskilstuna FI
8:30.97
PB
  
4Markus Bohman
Markus Bohman 94, KFUM Örebro
8:37.92
KFUM Örebro
8:37.92
PB
  
5Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
8:38.60
Spårvägens FK
8:38.60
SB
  
6Gustav Norlander
8:42.52
Ärla IF
8:42.52
PB
  
7Jonathan Cleghorn
8:42.56
Spårvägens FK
8:42.56
SB
  
8Wilhelm Bergentz
Wilhelm Bergentz 02, KFUM Örebro
8:43.89
KFUM Örebro
8:43.89
PB
  
9Andreas Davidsson
8:47.79
Högby IF
8:47.79
PB
  
10Jonathan Edman
8:48.06
Umedalens IF
8:48.06
PB
  
11Marcus Tolvers
Marcus Tolvers 88, Spårvägen
8:54.12
Spårvägens FK
8:54.12
PB
  
12Thibault Niederhauser
8:54.79
Spårvägens FK
8:54.79
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
7 jun
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
7 jun
Vind: +1.0
1Petter Gustafsson
Petter Gustafsson 94, IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.36
IK Hakarpspojkarna
14.36
SB
  
2Amir Shaker
14.39
Hammarby IF
14.39
SB
  
M Höjd     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Arvid Ryberg
2.08
IF Göta Karlstad
2.08
PB
  
2Oskar LundqvistUpsala IF
2.08
  
3Hampus Carlens
2.01
IFK Lidingö
2.01
SB
  
4Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.01
PB
  
M Längd     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Rickard Willman
7.34w
Västerås FK
7.34w
+3.0
  
2Buba Darboe
Buba Darboe 94, Hässelby
7.34
Hässelby SK
7.34
–0.3 SB
  
M Tresteg     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Albin Boestad
14.40
IFK Lidingö
14.40
+1.7 PB
  
2Tim Svantesson
14.31
Nyköpings BIS
14.31
+1.2 PB
  
3Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
14.28
Östersunds GIF
14.28
+0.7 SB
  
4Alexander Nyman
14.21
Hanvikens SK
14.21
+1.1 SB
  
M Kula     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Gabriel Heen
18.17
Hässelby SK
18.17
PB
  
42 SWE AT
2Patrik Lindstedt
16.27
Hässelby SK
16.27
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     
Final 1
7 jun Vind: +2.6
7 junVind: +2.6
1Markus Moberg
14.38w
Hammarby IF
14.38w
  
Final 2
7 jun Vind: +2.0
7 junVind: +2.0
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.60
Spårvägens FK
14.60
PB
  
P17 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     
8 jun

Final A

Final
8 jun
1Oskar Edlund
51.49
Täby IS
51.49
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
7 jun
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
7 jun
Vind: +1.6
1Nikki Sjöberg
12.09
Bollnäs FIK
12.09
  
3Sarah Karlsson
12.34
Huddinge AIS
12.34
SB
  
Heat 1
7 jun Vind: +3.4
7 junVind: +3.4
1Emelie RantzowIK Ymer
11.95w
  
Heat 2
7 jun Vind: +1.9
7 junVind: +1.9
1Amanda Hansson
11.97
Hässelby SK
11.97
SB
  
Heat 3
7 jun Vind: +1.8
7 junVind: +1.8
1Nikki Sjöberg
12.02
Bollnäs FIK
12.02
SB
  
2Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
12.22
Spårvägens FK
12.22
SB
  
2Gladys Bamane
Gladys Bamane 89, Spårvägen
12.22
Spårvägens FK
12.22
=SB
  
K 400 m     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
54.60
Spårvägens FK
54.60
  
2Sandra Knezevic
55.79
Hammarby IF
55.79
SB
  
3Ebba SvantessonUpsala IF
56.12
SB
  
K 3000 m     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Cecilia Norrbom
9:40.83
Spårvägens FK
9:40.83
SB
  
2Tilda Östberg
Tilda Östberg 01, Borlänge LK
9:49.62
Borlänge LK
9:49.62
PB
  
3Emilia Lillemo
9:50.51
Täby IS
9:50.51
PB
  
4Elsa Wallenius
9:53.70
Västerås FK
9:53.70
SB
  
K 100 m häck     
7 jun
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
7 jun
Vind: +2.3
1Amanda Hansson
13.70w
Hässelby SK
13.70w
  
2Malin Skogström
14.00w
Hässelby SK
14.00w
  
K Höjd     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.79
  
2Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
1.79
Glanshammars IF
1.79
PB
  
3Linda Skantze
1.73
IFK Lidingö
1.73
SB
  
K Tresteg     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Maja Åskag
Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne
12.79
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.79
–0.5 SB
  
2Jenny Lestander
Jenny Lestander 98, Linköpings GIF
12.48
Linköpings GIF
12.48
–1.8 =PB
  
3Frida Johansson
Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.07
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.07
+1.1
  
4Emilia SjöstrandAIK
11.99w
+2.2
  
K Kula     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Axelina Johansson
14.58
Hässelby SK
14.58
  
2Amanda Malmehed
13.95
IF Göta Karlstad
13.95
SB
  
K Diskus     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Daniella PerssonHälle IF
48.84
  
2Ellen PetterssonUpsala IF
48.74
  
3Axelina Johansson
47.36
Hässelby SK
47.36
  
4Lydia Sundin
46.74
Hässelby SK
46.74
  
5Jennifer Rudberg
Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven
45.78
Athletics 24Seven SK
45.78
PB
  
6Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
45.41
Spårvägens FK
45.41
  
7Heidi Schmidt
Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen
45.21
Spårvägens FK
45.21
SB
  
8Fanny Öhrn SelahnTurebergs FK
43.37
SB
  
9Amanda Nordin
Amanda Nordin 97, Skellefteå
41.94
Skellefteå AIK
41.94
  
K Slägga     
7 jun

Final A

Final
7 jun
1Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
57.94
Spårvägens FK
57.94
SB
  
2Jessica Mattsson
56.48
Spårvägens FK
56.48
  
3Rebecka Hallerth
56.44
Spårvägens FK
56.44
SB
  
4Hanna Mårtensson
56.09
Turebergs FK
56.09
SB
  
5Jennifer Andersson
55.81
Västerås FK
55.81
PB
  
6Sara Forssell
53.43
Motala AIF
53.43
  
7Emma Palmgren
51.68
Nyköpings BIS
51.68
  
8Oda Marie Myklebust
Oda Marie Myklebust 01, NOR
50.95
01NOR
50.95
  
9Jennifer QuickIFK Lund
50.97
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
7 jun
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
7 jun
Vind: +0.1
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
13.98
PB